May 22, 2021
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Kelm Freshman Portsmouth Christian 9.42 9.53 9.88 11.48 5
2 Mitchell Tilton Senior Newmarket 14.11 13.63 12.57 11.85 3
3 Jordan Espo Sophomore Newmarket 12.90 9.76 11.69 12.05 1
4 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 14.08 10.75 11.12 12.35 -
5 Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River 14.12 9.78 13.62 12.38 -
6 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 11.42 11.17 12.29 12.41 -
7 Colby Kumph Senior Newmarket 13.99 14.99 13.87 12.49 -
8 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 11.77 16.50 10.49 12.79 -
9 Soumyan Dillip Freshman Newmarket 16.19 17.28 16.46 13.60 -
10 Jack Doucette Sophomore Newmarket 10.44 11.18 11.03 14.70 -
  Daniel Dorhety Freshman Oyster River NT NT NT NT   
  Ty Dollarhide Junior Portsmouth Christian NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 11.74 15.32 12.35 11.61 8.77 10.50 13.59 -
8 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 11.90 16.25 12.79 15.48 15.99 16.63 13.82 -
9 Soumyan Dillip Freshman Newmarket 9.80 17.41 13.60 13.33 11.02 15.51 10.88 -
10 Jack Doucette Sophomore Newmarket 16.47 11.91 14.70 17.50 17.94 16.03 15.15 -
  Ty Dollarhide Junior Portsmouth Christian NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Kelm Freshman Portsmouth Christian 10.91 12.98 11.37 9.88 8.50 11.48 5
2 Mitchell Tilton Senior Newmarket 9.25 14.22 9.01 11.14 10.91 11.85 3
3 Jordan Espo Sophomore Newmarket 11.21 12.66 11.69 9.52 11.57 12.05 1
5 Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River 10.03 13.99 15.36 10.65 11.15 12.38 -
6 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 13.78 13.16 14.52 10.68 13.78 12.41 -
7 Colby Kumph Senior Newmarket 9.50 9.75 13.74 10.25 11.37 12.49 -
  Daniel Dorhety Freshman Oyster River NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Espo Sophomore Newmarket 23.34 24.56 26.53 5
2 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 27.78 25.02 28.28 3
3 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 30.84 25.07 18.81 1
4 Colby Kumph Senior Newmarket 26.72 25.94 19.20 -
5 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 34.12 26.24 27.56 -
6 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 33.67 26.30 18.94 -
7 Soumyan Dillip Freshman Newmarket 24.31 28.60 32.32 -
8 Jack Doucette Sophomore Newmarket 23.03 30.70 28.56 -
  Nate Wibowo Junior Portsmouth Christian NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 26.24 22.57 32.28 -
6 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 26.30 29.99 20.26 -
7 Soumyan Dillip Freshman Newmarket 28.60 30.03 23.74 -
8 Jack Doucette Sophomore Newmarket 30.70 23.03 23.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Espo Sophomore Newmarket 31.20 29.48 24.56 5
2 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 20.52 24.52 25.02 3
3 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 19.56 26.58 25.07 1
4 Colby Kumph Senior Newmarket 19.20 25.68 25.94 -
  Nate Wibowo Junior Portsmouth Christian NT NT NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River 52.55 1:08.32 5
2 Herrick Hauschel Junior Newmarket 58.95 44.22 3
3 Jameson Senesombath Sophomore Newmarket 59.61 1:00.21 1
4 Evan Braley Junior Newmarket 1:07.44 55.30 -
5 Jack Doucette Sophomore Newmarket 1:10.84 54.55 -
  Chris Jernigan Sophomore Oyster River NT NT   
  Ethan Bessette Junior Oyster River NT NT   
  George Cheney Senior Portsmouth Christian NT NT   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Jernigan Sophomore Oyster River 2:30.42 2:26.66 2:34.18 2:05.35 1:32.76 2:19.14 2:29.17 5
2 Henry Hagan Sophomore Oyster River 1:40.12 2:16.06 1:41.40 2:08.35 2:45.58 2:22.47 2:05.79 3
3 Michael Eddy Freshman Oyster River 1:49.48 1:31.44 2:44.86 2:08.79 2:15.23 2:02.35 1:57.20 1
4 Zak Jones Senior Oyster River 2:01.63 2:12.09 2:36.94 2:10.78 2:10.78 2:47.40 2:09.48 -
5 Aidan Kelley Senior Oyster River 2:43.97 2:35.91 2:54.72 2:14.40 1:50.21 2:33.22 1:55.59 -
6 Ivan Sturgis Freshman Portsmouth Christian 2:30.99 2:28.30 2:41.78 2:14.81 2:30.99 2:51.21 2:20.21 -
7 Keane Swiesz Sophomore Oyster River 2:19.12 1:40.93 2:04.12 2:16.39 2:08.21 1:50.48 1:51.84 -
8 Theo Fleischer Sophomore Oyster River 1:52.63 2:14.02 2:12.59 2:22.57 1:58.34 3:03.92 2:45.39 -
9 John Henry Gorski Sophomore Oyster River 2:44.66 2:06.00 2:28.91 2:23.18 1:51.68 2:13.16 3:04.71 -
10 Olaf Woodall Freshman Oyster River 2:31.47 2:53.97 2:53.97 2:29.97 3:04.47 1:58.48 2:23.98 -
11 Joe Hannon Freshman Oyster River 2:28.86 3:22.13 2:52.36 2:36.69 1:57.52 2:30.43 2:11.62 -
12 Evan Braley Junior Newmarket 2:53.13 2:10.64 2:01.19 2:37.39 2:02.77 2:05.92 3:10.45 -
  Luke O'Halloran Sophomore Portsmouth Christian NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke O'Halloran Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 4:29.45 3:56.15 4:02.20 5:02.75 6:09.36 5:51.19 4:14.31 5
2 Nick Morrissey Junior Portsmouth Christian 5:51.07 6:07.48 4:48.73 5:28.10 4:22.48 6:04.20 5:34.67 3

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Bessette Freshman Oyster River 26.10 21.75 21.96 20.71 5

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillon Labonte Junior Oyster River 44.73 31.31 36.24 50.55 5
2 Micah Bessette Freshman Oyster River 50.15 59.68 37.62 37.62 3

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Newmarket Colby Kumph, Jameson Senesombath, Jordan Espo, Mitchell Tilton 43.57 55.16 59.33 46.35 57.94 52.84 52.84 5
2 Oyster River Ty Dorrow, Jeremaih Nicols, Colby Gedney, Daniel Dorhety 55.24 55.24 55.24 47.21 53.82 43.44 38.24 3
3 Portsmouth Christian Tim Kelm, Trevor Garton, Myles Ngamcharoenthana, Nate Wibowo 59.67 33.69 34.17 48.12 58.71 54.86 45.24 1

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Portsmouth Christian George Cheney, Tim Kelm, Luke O'Halloran, Nate Wibowo 3:48.92 4:39.29 5
2 Newmarket Evan Braley, Herrick Hauschel, Jameson Senesombath, Jordan Espo 4:04.11 3:27.50 3
  Oyster River NT NT   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Dorhety Freshman Oyster River 6' 2.88" 5' 4" 4' 7.68" 4' 0" 5' 1.44" 4' 8.96" 1.62m 5
2 Ty Dorrow Sophomore Oyster River 3' 8.64" 5' 2" 4' 0.36" 4' 7.80" 4' 2.84" 3' 10.5" 1.57m 3

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Bessette Junior Oyster River 9' 0.90" 12' 2.41" 7' 3.12" 11' 9.57" 10' 1" 3.07m 5

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jeremaih Nicols Sophomore Oyster River 13' 2.04" 22' 8.79" 14' 3.03" 12' 7.55" 23' 1.12" 18' 0.5" 5.49m 5
2 Nate Wibowo Junior Portsmouth Christian 20' 2.38" 12' 8.29" 14' 1.46" 15' 0.18" 21' 9.69" 17' 10.5" 5.44m 3
3 Colby Gedney Freshman Oyster River 16' 7.5" 21' 10.5" 22' 6.90" 14' 6.30" 20' 9.90" 17' 6" 5.33m 1
4 Martin Babak Junior Portsmouth Christian 14' 9.00" 14' 9.00" 15' 8.66" 15' 8.66" 13' 9.32" 16' 2.5" 4.94m -
5 George Cheney Senior Portsmouth Christian 12' 11.52" 16' 7.68" 20' 5.76" 14' 0.96" 20' 3.84" 16' 0" 4.87m -
6 Ivan Sturgis Freshman Portsmouth Christian 16' 8.34" 19' 3.88" 11' 1.56" 18' 2.89" 19' 11.30" 15' 5.5" 4.71m -
7 Myles Ngamcharoenthana Junior Portsmouth Christian 19' 0.60" 18' 10.80" 12' 10.80" 11' 10.20" 16' 0.60" 15' 0" 4.57m -
  Mitchell Tilton Senior Newmarket NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Peirce Senior Portsmouth Christian 34' 6.17" 52' 4.74" 39' 6.05" 41' 7" 35' 4.15" 51' 6.76" 36' 7.12" 12.67m 5
2 Cayden Giovani Freshman Oyster River 26' 8.21" 41' 11.75" 28' 11.55" 32' 6.5" 23' 5.16" 24' 0.97" 23' 9.06" 9.91m 3

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Peirce Senior Portsmouth Christian 108' 0.96" 112' 7" 34.31m 5
2 Jayson Blaisdell Junior Oyster River 116' 2.49" 90' 1" 27.45m 3
3 Jack Carpenter Freshman Oyster River 68' 3.63" 82' 3.5" 25.08m 1
4 Herrick Hauschel Junior Newmarket 95' 3.90" 77' 6" 23.62m -
5 Griffin Santarelli Sophomore Oyster River 64' 8.08" 72' 8" 22.14m -
6 Evan Whalen Freshman Oyster River 70' 6.30" 67' 2" 20.47m -
  Evan Whalen Freshman Oyster River NM NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jayson Blaisdell Junior Oyster River 132' 7.92" 150' 9" 150' 9" 138' 8.28" 117' 7.02" 45.94m 5
2 Trevor Garton Senior Portsmouth Christian 99' 3.92" 105' 8" 96' 1.88" 137' 4.40" 128' 10.96" 32.20m 3
3 Evan Whalen Freshman Oyster River 123' 9.84" 100' 8" 100' 8" 83' 6.64" 89' 7.12" 30.68m 1
4 Herrick Hauschel Junior Newmarket 98' 3.24" 79' 3" 89' 6.63" 76' 10.47" 92' 8.67" 24.15m -
5 Ivan Sturgis Freshman Portsmouth Christian 60' 0.72" 71' 6" 55' 9.24" 82' 2.70" 76' 6.06" 21.79m -
6 Myles Ngamcharoenthana Junior Portsmouth Christian 49' 9.60" 55' 4" 42' 0.64" 48' 8.32" 52' 6.80" 16.86m -
  Elliot Orchard-Blowen Freshman Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ty Dollarhide Junior Portsmouth Christian NM NM NM NM NM NM