June 18-20, 2021
|
Nashua South - Nashua, NH

Girls' Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 3728 10
2 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 3597 8
3 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 3444 6
4 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 3406 5
5 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 3245 4
6 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 3224 3
7 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 3153 2
8 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 2988 1
9 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 2967 -
10 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 2774 -
11 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 2733 -
12 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 2723 -
13 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 2696 -
14 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 2648 -
15 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 2597 -
16 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 2493 -
17 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 2485 -
18 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 2470 -
19 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 2454 -
20 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 2451 -
21 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 2415 -
22 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 2377 -
23 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 2333 -
24 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 2311 -
25 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 2299 -
26 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 2221 -
27 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 2196 -
28 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 2160 -
29 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 2016 -
30 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 2013 -
31 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1990 -
32 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 1875 -
33 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 1838 -
34 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 1814 -
35 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 1562 -
36 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 1512 -
37 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 1488 -
38 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 1415 -
39 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 1337 -
40 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 1126 -
41 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 1080 -
42 Maddy McFee Junior Souhegan 908 -
43 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 682 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 16.35 672
2 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 16.63 639
3 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 16.651 635
4 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 16.87 611
5 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 17.402 551
6 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 17.611 528
7 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 17.892 499
8 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 17.997 488
9 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 18.107 477
10 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 18.154 472
11 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 18.733 415
12 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 18.823 406
13 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 18.826 406
14 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 18.864 402
15 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 19.055 385
16 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 19.765 322
17 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 19.801 318
18 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 19.86 314
19 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 19.862 313
20 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 19.869 313
21 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 19.89 311
22 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 20.086 295
23 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 20.421 268
24 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 20.452 265
25 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 20.606 254
26 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 20.785 240
27 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 20.907 231
28 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 21.442 193
29 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 21.639 180
30 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 21.903 163
31 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 22.059 154
32 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 22.199 145
33 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 22.302 139
34 Maddy McFee Junior Souhegan 22.336 137
35 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 22.545 125
36 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 22.608 122
37 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 22.87 108
38 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 22.945 104
39 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 23.768 66
40 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 24.117 52
41 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 24.424 41
42 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 29.02 -
43 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 35.822 -
Girls' Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 17.402 551
10 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 18.154 472
12 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 18.823 406
14 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 18.864 402
19 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 19.862 313
27 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 20.907 231
30 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 21.903 163
37 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 22.87 108
Girls' Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 16.651 635
7 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 17.892 499
20 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 19.869 313
22 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 20.086 295
24 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 20.452 265
25 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 20.606 254
29 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 21.639 180
31 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 22.059 154
Girls' Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 16.63 639
4 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 16.87 611
8 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 17.997 488
9 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 18.107 477
13 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 18.826 406
15 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 19.055 385
17 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 19.801 318
Girls' Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 16.35 672
6 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 17.611 528
21 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 19.89 311
23 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 20.421 268
28 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 21.442 193
34 Maddy McFee Junior Souhegan 22.336 137
35 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 22.545 125
Girls' Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 18.733 415
26 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 20.785 240
33 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 22.302 139
36 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 22.608 122
40 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 24.117 52
41 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 24.424 41
43 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 35.822 -
Girls' Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 19.765 322
18 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 19.86 314
32 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 22.199 145
38 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 22.945 104
39 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 23.768 66
42 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 29.02 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
2 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
3 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
4 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
5 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
5 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
5 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
5 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
5 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
10 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Maddy McFee Junior Souhegan 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 1.37m 4' 6" 481
17 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 1.32m 4' 4" 429
17 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 1.32m 4' 4" 429
17 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 1.32m 4' 4" 429
17 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 1.32m 4' 4" 429
17 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1.32m 4' 4" 429
22 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 1.27m 4' 2" 379
29 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 1.22m 4' 0" 331
29 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 1.22m 4' 0" 331
29 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 1.22m 4' 0" 331
29 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 1.22m 4' 0" 331
29 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 1.22m 4' 0" 331
29 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 1.22m 4' 0" 331
35 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 1.17m 3' 10" 284
35 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 1.17m 3' 10" 284
35 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 1.17m 3' 10" 284
35 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 1.17m 3' 10" 284
39 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 1.12m 3' 8" 239
39 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 1.12m 3' 8" 239
39 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 1.12m 3' 8" 239
39 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 1.12m 3' 8" 239
  Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack NH NH -
Girls' Heptathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 1.37m 4' 6" 481
17 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 1.32m 4' 4" 429
17 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1.32m 4' 4" 429
17 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 1.32m 4' 4" 429
22 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 1.27m 4' 2" 379
29 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 1.22m 4' 0" 331
29 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 1.22m 4' 0" 331
29 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 1.22m 4' 0" 331
35 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 1.17m 3' 10" 284
35 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 1.17m 3' 10" 284
39 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 1.12m 3' 8" 239
Girls' Heptathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
2 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 1.57m 5' 1.75" 701
4 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
5 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
5 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
5 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
5 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
10 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Maddy McFee Junior Souhegan 1.37m 4' 6" 481
10 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 1.37m 4' 6" 481
17 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 1.32m 4' 4" 429
17 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 1.32m 4' 4" 429
29 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 1.22m 4' 0" 331
Girls' Heptathlon High Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
5 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
22 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 1.27m 4' 2" 379
22 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 1.27m 4' 2" 379
29 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 1.22m 4' 0" 331
29 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 1.22m 4' 0" 331
35 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 1.17m 3' 10" 284
35 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 1.17m 3' 10" 284
39 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 1.12m 3' 8" 239
39 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 1.12m 3' 8" 239
39 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 1.12m 3' 8" 239
  Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 9.93m 32' 7" 525
2 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 9.88m 32' 5" 522
3 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 8.87m 29' 1.25" 456
4 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 8.66m 28' 5" 442
5 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 8.29m 27' 2.5" 418
6 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 8.09m 26' 6.5" 405
7 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 7.81m 25' 7.5" 387
8 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 7.78m 25' 6.25" 385
9 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 7.74m 25' 4.75" 383
10 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 7.64m 25' 0.75" 376
11 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 7.43m 24' 4.5" 363
12 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 7.39m 24' 3" 360
13 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 7.30m 23' 11.5" 354
13 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 7.30m 23' 11.5" 354
15 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 7.17m 23' 6.25" 346
16 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 7.15m 23' 5.5" 345
17 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 6.94m 22' 9.25" 331
18 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 6.91m 22' 8" 329
19 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 6.72m 22' 0.75" 317
20 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 6.67m 21' 10.75" 314
21 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 6.66m 21' 10.25" 313
21 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 6.66m 21' 10.25" 313
23 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 6.54m 21' 5.5" 306
24 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 6.48m 21' 3.25" 302
25 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 6.44m 21' 1.5" 299
26 Maddy McFee Junior Souhegan 6.29m 20' 7.75" 290
27 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 6.25m 20' 6.25" 287
27 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 6.25m 20' 6.25" 287
29 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 6.16m 20' 2.5" 281
30 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 6.11m 20' 0.5" 278
31 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 6.07m 19' 11" 276
32 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 6.05m 19' 10.25" 274
33 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 5.82m 19' 1.25" 260
34 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 5.78m 18' 11.75" 257
35 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 5.73m 18' 9.75" 254
36 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 5.70m 18' 8.5" 252
37 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 5.41m 17' 9" 234
38 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 5.36m 17' 7" 231
39 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 5.32m 17' 5.5" 228
40 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 5.16m 16' 11.25" 218
41 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 5.11m 16' 9.25" 215
42 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 4.80m 15' 9" 196
43 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 4.60m 15' 1.25" 183
Girls' Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 9.88m 32' 5" 522
3 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 8.87m 29' 1.25" 456
8 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 7.78m 25' 6.25" 385
11 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 7.43m 24' 4.5" 363
12 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 7.39m 24' 3" 360
13 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 7.30m 23' 11.5" 354
20 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 6.67m 21' 10.75" 314
21 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 6.66m 21' 10.25" 313
24 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 6.48m 21' 3.25" 302
25 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 6.44m 21' 1.5" 299
27 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 6.25m 20' 6.25" 287
29 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 6.16m 20' 2.5" 281
37 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 5.41m 17' 9" 234
40 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 5.16m 16' 11.25" 218
42 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 4.80m 15' 9" 196
43 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 4.60m 15' 1.25" 183
Girls' Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 9.93m 32' 7" 525
4 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 8.66m 28' 5" 442
7 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 7.81m 25' 7.5" 387
9 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 7.74m 25' 4.75" 383
13 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 7.30m 23' 11.5" 354
15 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 7.17m 23' 6.25" 346
18 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 6.91m 22' 8" 329
19 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 6.72m 22' 0.75" 317
21 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 6.66m 21' 10.25" 313
26 Maddy McFee Junior Souhegan 6.29m 20' 7.75" 290
27 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 6.25m 20' 6.25" 287
32 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 6.05m 19' 10.25" 274
35 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 5.73m 18' 9.75" 254
39 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 5.32m 17' 5.5" 228
Girls' Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 8.29m 27' 2.5" 418
6 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 8.09m 26' 6.5" 405
10 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 7.64m 25' 0.75" 376
16 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 7.15m 23' 5.5" 345
17 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 6.94m 22' 9.25" 331
23 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 6.54m 21' 5.5" 306
30 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 6.11m 20' 0.5" 278
31 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 6.07m 19' 11" 276
33 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 5.82m 19' 1.25" 260
34 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 5.78m 18' 11.75" 257
36 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 5.70m 18' 8.5" 252
38 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 5.36m 17' 7" 231
41 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 5.11m 16' 9.25" 215
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 26.513 752
2 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 26.837 725
3 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 27.45 675
4 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 27.757 650
5 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 27.885 640
6 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 28.611 583
7 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 28.746 573
8 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 28.75 573
9 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 28.79 570
10 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 28.973 556
11 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 29.069 550
12 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 29.133 544
13 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 29.169 542
14 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 29.496 518
15 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 29.628 508
16 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 29.68 505
17 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 29.91 488
18 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 29.957 485
19 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 30.067 478
20 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 30.218 467
21 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 30.254 464
22 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 30.33 459
23 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 30.72 433
24 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 30.923 419
25 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 30.943 418
26 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 31.167 403
27 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 31.29 396
28 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 31.293 395
29 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 31.607 376
30 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 31.732 367
31 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 32.444 325
32 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 32.988 294
33 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 33.03 291
34 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 33.186 283
35 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 33.379 272
36 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 33.691 255
37 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 33.74 253
38 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 34.816 199
39 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 35.379 174
40 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 35.839 154
41 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 36.231 138
42 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 40.149 23
Girls' Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 29.069 550
13 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 29.169 542
15 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 29.628 508
30 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 31.732 367
31 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 32.444 325
32 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 32.988 294
34 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 33.186 283
35 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 33.379 272
Girls' Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 27.45 675
8 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 28.75 573
16 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 29.68 505
17 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 29.91 488
22 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 30.33 459
23 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 30.72 433
27 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 31.29 396
33 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 33.03 291
Girls' Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 26.837 725
4 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 27.757 650
10 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 28.973 556
18 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 29.957 485
19 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 30.067 478
25 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 30.943 418
28 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 31.293 395
Girls' Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 27.885 640
6 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 28.611 583
9 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 28.79 570
12 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 29.133 544
20 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 30.218 467
24 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 30.923 419
Girls' Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 26.513 752
7 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 28.746 573
21 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 30.254 464
26 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 31.167 403
36 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 33.691 255
38 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 34.816 199
40 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 35.839 154
Girls' Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 29.496 518
29 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 31.607 376
37 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 33.74 253
39 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 35.379 174
41 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 36.231 138
42 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 40.149 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 4.72m 15' 6" 485
2 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 4.68m 15' 4.25" 474
3 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
4 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431
5 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 4.47m 14' 8" 421
5 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 4.47m 14' 8" 421
7 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 4.43m 14' 6.5" 411
8 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 4.35m 14' 3.25" 391
9 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384
10 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 4.19m 13' 9" 352
11 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 4.18m 13' 8.75" 350
12 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 4.15m 13' 7.5" 343
13 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 4.14m 13' 7" 340
13 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 4.14m 13' 7" 340
15 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 4.05m 13' 3.5" 319
15 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 4.05m 13' 3.5" 319
17 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 4.04m 13' 3.25" 317
17 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 4.04m 13' 3.25" 317
19 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 3.95m 12' 11.5" 296
20 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 3.93m 12' 10.75" 292
21 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 3.92m 12' 10.5" 290
22 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 3.88m 12' 8.75" 281
23 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 3.87m 12' 8.5" 279
24 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 3.85m 12' 7.75" 274
24 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 3.85m 12' 7.75" 274
26 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 3.79m 12' 5.25" 261
27 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 3.72m 12' 2.5" 246
28 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 3.67m 12' 0.5" 235
29 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 3.65m 11' 11.75" 231
30 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 3.61m 11' 10.25" 223
31 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 3.60m 11' 9.75" 220
32 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 3.53m 11' 7" 206
33 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 3.51m 11' 6.25" 202
34 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 3.41m 11' 2.25" 182
35 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 3.38m 11' 1.25" 176
36 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 3.30m 10' 10" 161
37 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 3.27m 10' 8.75" 155
37 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 3.27m 10' 8.75" 155
39 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 3.25m 10' 8" 151
40 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 2.82m 9' 3" 78
41 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 2.73m 8' 11.5" 65
42 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 2.68m 8' 9.5" 57
Girls' Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 4.68m 15' 4.25" 474
7 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 4.43m 14' 6.5" 411
8 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 4.35m 14' 3.25" 391
9 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384
17 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 4.04m 13' 3.25" 317
19 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 3.95m 12' 11.5" 296
20 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 3.93m 12' 10.75" 292
21 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 3.92m 12' 10.5" 290
22 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 3.88m 12' 8.75" 281
24 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 3.85m 12' 7.75" 274
26 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 3.79m 12' 5.25" 261
27 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 3.72m 12' 2.5" 246
28 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 3.67m 12' 0.5" 235
31 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 3.60m 11' 9.75" 220
32 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 3.53m 11' 7" 206
33 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 3.51m 11' 6.25" 202
Girls' Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 4.72m 15' 6" 485
3 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
4 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 4.51m 14' 9.75" 431
5 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 4.47m 14' 8" 421
10 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 4.19m 13' 9" 352
11 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 4.18m 13' 8.75" 350
12 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 4.15m 13' 7.5" 343
15 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 4.05m 13' 3.5" 319
15 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 4.05m 13' 3.5" 319
23 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 3.87m 12' 8.5" 279
24 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 3.85m 12' 7.75" 274
29 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 3.65m 11' 11.75" 231
34 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 3.41m 11' 2.25" 182
Girls' Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 4.47m 14' 8" 421
13 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 4.14m 13' 7" 340
13 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 4.14m 13' 7" 340
17 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 4.04m 13' 3.25" 317
30 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 3.61m 11' 10.25" 223
35 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 3.38m 11' 1.25" 176
36 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 3.30m 10' 10" 161
37 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 3.27m 10' 8.75" 155
37 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 3.27m 10' 8.75" 155
39 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 3.25m 10' 8" 151
40 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 2.82m 9' 3" 78
41 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 2.73m 8' 11.5" 65
42 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 2.68m 8' 9.5" 57
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 33.16m 108' 9" 537
2 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 28.32m 92' 11" 445
3 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 27.54m 90' 4" 430
4 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 27.17m 89' 2" 423
5 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 26.29m 86' 3" 407
6 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 25.67m 84' 3" 395
7 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 24.05m 78' 11" 364
8 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 22.93m 75' 3" 344
9 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 21.55m 70' 8" 318
10 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 20.66m 67' 9" 301
11 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 20.65m 67' 9" 301
12 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 20.52m 67' 4" 299
13 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 20.49m 67' 3" 298
14 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 20.46m 67' 1" 297
15 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 19.29m 63' 3" 276
16 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 19.00m 62' 4" 270
17 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 18.25m 59' 10" 256
18 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 18.24m 59' 10" 256
19 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 17.96m 58' 11" 251
20 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 17.45m 57' 3" 242
21 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 17.29m 56' 9" 239
22 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 17.26m 56' 7" 238
23 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 17.11m 56' 2" 235
24 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 16.72m 54' 10" 228
25 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 16.63m 54' 7" 227
26 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 16.58m 54' 5" 226
27 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 16.21m 53' 2" 219
28 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 15.62m 51' 3" 208
29 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 15.42m 50' 7" 204
30 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 14.90m 48' 11" 195
31 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 14.88m 48' 10" 194
32 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 14.73m 48' 4" 192
33 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 14.66m 48' 1" 190
34 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 14.61m 47' 11" 190
35 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 14.35m 47' 1" 185
36 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 14.14m 46' 5" 181
37 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 13.84m 45' 5" 175
38 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 13.45m 44' 1" 168
39 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 13.23m 43' 5" 164
40 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 10.23m 33' 7" 110
41 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 9.50m 31' 2" 97
42 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 7.37m 24' 2" 60
Girls' Heptathlon Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 28.32m 92' 11" 445
3 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 27.54m 90' 4" 430
7 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 24.05m 78' 11" 364
8 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 22.93m 75' 3" 344
11 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 20.65m 67' 9" 301
15 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 19.29m 63' 3" 276
16 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 19.00m 62' 4" 270
17 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 18.25m 59' 10" 256
19 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 17.96m 58' 11" 251
21 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 17.29m 56' 9" 239
26 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 16.58m 54' 5" 226
28 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 15.62m 51' 3" 208
35 Cloe Marks Sophomore Pembroke 14.35m 47' 1" 185
36 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 14.14m 46' 5" 181
39 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 13.23m 43' 5" 164
40 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 10.23m 33' 7" 110
Girls' Heptathlon Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 33.16m 108' 9" 537
5 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 26.29m 86' 3" 407
6 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 25.67m 84' 3" 395
10 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 20.66m 67' 9" 301
13 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 20.49m 67' 3" 298
14 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 20.46m 67' 1" 297
18 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 18.24m 59' 10" 256
24 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 16.72m 54' 10" 228
25 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 16.63m 54' 7" 227
27 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 16.21m 53' 2" 219
29 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 15.42m 50' 7" 204
34 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 14.61m 47' 11" 190
38 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 13.45m 44' 1" 168
Girls' Heptathlon Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 27.17m 89' 2" 423
9 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 21.55m 70' 8" 318
12 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 20.52m 67' 4" 299
20 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 17.45m 57' 3" 242
22 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 17.26m 56' 7" 238
23 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 17.11m 56' 2" 235
30 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 14.90m 48' 11" 195
31 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 14.88m 48' 10" 194
32 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 14.73m 48' 4" 192
33 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 14.66m 48' 1" 190
37 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 13.84m 45' 5" 175
41 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 9.50m 31' 2" 97
42 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 7.37m 24' 2" 60
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 2:30.906 682
2 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 2:32.479 662
3 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 2:37.527 602
4 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 2:41.829 552
5 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 2:42.182 548
6 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 2:42.189 548
7 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 2:42.256 547
8 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 2:43.176 537
9 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 2:45.169 515
10 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 2:45.772 508
11 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 2:46.886 496
12 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 2:47.177 493
13 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 2:47.246 493
14 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 2:50.011 463
15 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 2:51.914 444
16 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 2:52.776 435
17 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 2:54.106 422
18 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 2:54.356 419
19 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 2:54.728 416
20 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 2:56.349 400
21 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 2:58.752 377
22 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 2:59.079 374
23 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 3:02.564 342
24 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 3:08.966 286
25 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 3:11.349 267
26 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 3:12.031 261
27 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 3:12.448 258
28 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 3:12.814 255
29 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 3:16.369 228
30 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 3:22.99 181
31 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 3:25.061 168
32 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 3:25.419 165
33 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 3:25.914 162
34 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 3:26.789 157
35 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 3:27.672 151
36 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 3:32.902 120
37 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 3:36.875 99
38 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 3:37.36 97
39 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 3:41.697 76
40 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 3:43.015 71
41 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 4:03.891 8
Girls' Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Autumn Braley Senior Newfound Regional 2:46.886 496
12 Amelia Edmonds Junior Coe-Brown 2:47.177 493
16 Zoie Wall Sophomore Pembroke 2:52.776 435
24 Molly Keyes Senior Pembroke 3:08.966 286
26 Malina Bohlmann Sophomore Newfound Regional 3:12.031 261
36 Molly Lu McKellar Sophomore Newfound Regional 3:32.902 120
41 Victoria Leak Sophomore Merrimack Valley 4:03.891 8
Girls' Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Meadow Gregory Sophomore Exeter 2:32.479 662
8 Sydney Lavelle Junior Exeter 2:43.176 537
13 Olivia Noni Senior Coe-Brown 2:47.246 493
18 Rayna Thompson Freshman Exeter 2:54.356 419
21 Erin Eastwood   Exeter 2:58.752 377
25 Alexis Cowan Sophomore Coe-Brown 3:11.349 267
27 Luce Colcord Freshman Sanborn Regional 3:12.448 258
34 Caroline Weeks Sophomore Portsmouth 3:26.789 157
Girls' Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tori Allen Senior Campbell 2:42.189 548
15 Olivia Mazerolle Junior Nashua North 2:51.914 444
19 Katherine Luehrs Junior Plymouth Regional 2:54.728 416
23 Amelia Berthold Junior Hanover 3:02.564 342
38 Kaylen LaChapelle Senior Sanborn Regional 3:37.36 97
39 Kaitlyn Bussell Sophomore Exeter 3:41.697 76
40 Lily Odom Senior Bedford 3:43.015 71
Girls' Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Isabella Di Vernieri Sophomore Nashua North 2:37.527 602
5 Kathleen Messer Senior Bishop Guertin 2:42.182 548
7 Clara Knab Freshman Exeter 2:42.256 547
9 Emma Herrero Junior Souhegan 2:45.169 515
10 April Weeks Senior Portsmouth 2:45.772 508
20 Madison Arpin Junior Nashua South 2:56.349 400
Girls' Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nadia Zhecheva   Nashua South 2:30.906 682
4 Madeline Stevens   Nashua South 2:41.829 552
17 Emely Melendez Freshman Nashua South 2:54.106 422
28 Emily Ostrowski Junior Nashua South 3:12.814 255
29 Kylie Cosgrove Sophomore Nashua South 3:16.369 228
32 Ruthy Mosley Junior Nashua South 3:25.419 165
33 Jaelyn Bonilla Junior Nashua South 3:25.914 162
Girls' Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Abigail Shagena Senior Bishop Brady 2:50.011 463
22 Camille Michon Junior Nashua South 2:59.079 374
30 Kourtney Lopez Senior Nashua South 3:22.99 181
31 Andrea Bartus Junior Merrimack 3:25.061 168
35 Shealyn Sarcia Freshman Merrimack 3:27.672 151
37 Courtney Farrar Sophomore Merrimack 3:36.875 99