December 16, 2021
|
Keene - Keene, NH

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Nolan Junior Keene 1:14.43 1:03.67 1:53.88 1:41.33 1:29.67 1:46.71
2 Silas Johnson Senior Keene 1:16.75 1:17.67 1:13.97 1:11.20 1:32.46 1:32.46
3 Clifford Teixeria Junior Nashua South 1:48.31 1:38.04 1:50.18 1:51.11 1:33.37 1:24.97
4 Alex Thibeault Senior Nashua South 1:40.92 1:54.00 1:56.80 1:55.87 1:33.44 1:11.95
5 Sebastian Zeman Senior Bishop Guertin 1:47.86 1:10.64 1:27.82 1:25.91 1:35.45 1:12.55
6 David Defosse Senior Merrimack 1:47.03 1:26.01 1:07.85 1:09.76 1:35.56 1:23.14
7 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 1:26.61 1:58.37 1:31.42 1:10.25 1:36.23 1:33.35
8 Jeffrey Maddock Sophomore Nashua North 1:17.88 1:59.73 2:04.60 1:54.87 1:37.34 1:23.72
9 Dallen Noorda Freshman Souhegan 1:17.29 2:05.85 1:38.10 2:07.83 1:39.09 1:55.94
10 Liam Manuel Sophomore Keene 1:56.73 1:49.75 1:55.74 1:18.82 1:39.77 1:52.74
11 Connor Theodore Junior Nashua South 1:40.87 1:44.98 1:14.11 1:13.08 1:42.92 1:51.16
12 Nicholas Kutschke Junior Nashua North 1:46.54 1:32.06 1:16.54 1:47.57 1:43.43 2:12.39
13 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 1:27.99 1:18.57 1:14.38 1:22.76 1:44.75 1:48.94
14 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 2:12.12 1:57.93 1:20.80 1:36.09 1:49.19 1:53.56
15 Edgar McIntosh Sophomore Nashua North 2:17.38 2:27.68 1:33.88 1:46.47 1:54.48 1:32.73
16 Brady Gleason Senior Nashua North 1:26.70 2:23.70 2:15.39 2:05.89 1:58.76 1:49.26
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Silas Johnson Senior Keene 1:23.22 1:27.84 1:06.58 1:32.46
5 Sebastian Zeman Senior Bishop Guertin 1:38.32 1:09.68 1:38.32 1:35.45
6 David Defosse Senior Merrimack 1:42.25 1:42.25 1:39.39 1:35.56
10 Liam Manuel Sophomore Keene 2:01.72 1:55.74 1:40.77 1:39.77
12 Nicholas Kutschke Junior Nashua North 1:41.37 1:19.65 2:11.36 1:43.43
14 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 1:20.80 1:33.91 1:38.28 1:49.19
15 Edgar McIntosh Sophomore Nashua North 2:28.83 1:21.28 1:59.06 1:54.48
16 Brady Gleason Senior Nashua North 2:03.51 1:44.51 1:46.89 1:58.76
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Nolan Junior Keene 1:52.99 1:44.92 1:29.67 1:03.67 1:52.09 1:40.43
3 Clifford Teixeria Junior Nashua South 1:19.37 1:13.77 1:33.37 1:23.10 1:35.24 1:18.43
4 Alex Thibeault Senior Nashua South 1:06.35 1:09.15 1:33.44 1:39.05 1:31.58 1:54.00
7 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 1:52.59 1:49.71 1:36.23 1:16.99 2:03.18 1:15.06
8 Jeffrey Maddock Sophomore Nashua North 1:50.00 1:09.12 1:37.34 1:49.02 1:24.69 1:41.24
9 Dallen Noorda Freshman Souhegan 1:16.30 1:40.08 1:39.09 2:08.82 1:52.97 1:21.26
11 Connor Theodore Junior Nashua South 2:02.48 1:40.87 1:42.92 1:24.40 1:42.92 2:11.74
13 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 1:17.52 1:25.90 1:44.75 1:24.85 1:15.42 1:25.90