December 16, 2021
|
Keene - Keene, NH

Boys' 4 x 300 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nashua South A Rory Olsen, Keith ODonnell, Juho Hahto, Alex Thibeault 2:29.35 2:47.81 2:15.93 3:06.27 2:22.64 2:47.81
2 Keene A Torin Kindopp, Erik Nolan, Ian Cardinale, Silas Johnson 3:31.72 3:26.68 2:14.43 3:03.16 2:04.35 2:48.03
3 Souhegan A Tony Garrant, Jace Henderson, Carson Behn, JJ Bright 3:41.97 2:45.19 2:33.15 3:02.40 3:19.61 2:52.07
4 Bishop Guertin A Jason Mack, Joseph Dewane, Sebastian Zeman, Rayaan Hameed 2:08.25 3:29.71 3:08.91 2:58.51 2:55.05 2:53.31
5 Keene
(B>)
B Chris Stevens, Liam Glodgett, Jacob Migneault, Samuel Murray 2:27.86 3:23.08 2:27.86 2:15.39 3:07.05 2:58.14
6 Merrimack A Reimello Hyde, Michael Morin, Tyler Pencinger, Sahil Mujawar 3:06.34 2:44.63 2:08.45 3:44.33 2:17.50 3:00.91
7 Souhegan
(B>)
B 3:44.51 2:27.22 3:27.95 2:16.18 2:12.50 3:04.02
8 Merrimack
(B>)
B Nathanial Bergen, David Defosse, Alexander Cayot, Cameron Fredette 3:51.98 3:55.88 2:59.35 2:18.41 2:24.26 3:14.94
9 Nashua North A D'Sean Coffie, Colin Cantwell, Reagan Brunet, Armani Rogers 3:17.76 3:19.74 2:34.26 3:21.72 2:26.35 3:17.76
10 Nashua North
(B>)
B Kenneth Reel, Elwyn Martinez, Ryan Dinoff, Vibhav Sharma 2:55.30 2:45.34 3:59.04 3:51.08 3:55.06 3:19.20
Boys' 4 x 300 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Nashua South Olsen, ODonnell, Hahto, Thibeault 2:51.17 2:17.61 2:47.81
2 Keene Kindopp, Nolan, Cardinale, Johnson 2:39.63 2:42.99 2:48.03
3 Souhegan Garrant, Henderson, Behn, Bright 3:07.56 3:31.65 2:52.07
4 Bishop Guertin Mack, Dewane, Zeman, Hameed 2:56.78 3:27.98 2:53.31
6 Merrimack Hyde, Morin, Pencinger, Mujawar 3:38.91 2:19.30 3:00.91
9 Nashua North Coffie, Cantwell, Brunet, Rogers 3:23.70 2:56.01 3:17.76
Boys' 4 x 300 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Keene
(B>)
Stevens, Glodgett, Migneault, Murray 2:58.14
7 Souhegan
(B>)
3:04.02
8 Merrimack
(B>)
Bergen, Defosse, Cayot, Fredette 3:14.94
10 Nashua North
(B>)
Reel, Martinez, Dinoff, Sharma 3:19.20

Boys' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Curtin Junior Nashua South 6.80 7.76 5.99
2 Tony Garrant Senior Souhegan 7.01 7.50 8.91
3 Chris Stevens Sophomore Keene 7.11 8.39 5.12
4 Tyler Pencinger Senior Merrimack 7.18 6.47 5.10
5 JJ Bright Sophomore Souhegan 7.20 6.99 5.12
6 Rayaan Hameed Sophomore Bishop Guertin 7.26 7.26 5.09
7 Alex Collins Junior Bishop Guertin 7.27 6.33 9.24
7 Joshua Compoh Senior Nashua South 7.27 8.66 8.87
9 Keith ODonnell Junior Nashua South 7.38 9.45 8.05
10 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 7.39 5.84 7.76
11 Joshua Taylor Junior Bishop Guertin 7.43 7.95 8.92
12 Jace Henderson Senior Souhegan 7.55 7.63 9.29
13 Luca Kabel Freshman Merrimack 7.68 6.92 9.68
13 Nathan Sadia Freshman Merrimack 7.68 9.53 6.69
15 Reagan Brunet Junior Nashua North 7.74 6.27 8.60
16 Sahil Mujawar Freshman Merrimack 7.84 8.78 7.30
17 Reimello Hyde Junior Merrimack 7.93 9.52 6.59
18 Shay Collins Freshman Merrimack 7.98 10.38 7.51
19 Duran Jauregui Morris Junior Bishop Guertin 8.00 6.48 6.00
20 Ryan Uong Freshman Bishop Guertin 8.05 8.94 8.38
21 Austin Suchiki Freshman Nashua North 8.19 7.05 9.83
22 Everett Boyer Freshman Souhegan 8.25 7.59 10.65
23 Elwyn Martinez Junior Nashua North 8.46 10.16 9.48
24 Aaron Farrington   Nashua North 9.00 7.11 11.07
Boys' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 8.95 6.88 7.91 6.95 7.39 5.92
22 Everett Boyer Freshman Souhegan 8.25 7.18 7.18 6.77 8.25 6.69
24 Aaron Farrington   Nashua North 10.17 11.34 10.98 10.80 9.00 11.07
Boys' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jace Henderson Senior Souhegan 7.63 6.35 7.55 9.22 8.23
15 Reagan Brunet Junior Nashua North 6.66 7.28 7.74 9.29 8.13
23 Elwyn Martinez Junior Nashua North 9.39 8.38 8.46 10.75 8.89
Boys' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nathan Sadia Freshman Merrimack 9.99 7.68 8.53 6.99
13 Luca Kabel Freshman Merrimack 5.46 7.68 9.22 8.53
18 Shay Collins Freshman Merrimack 6.87 7.98 5.91 7.66
Boys' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Chris Stevens Sophomore Keene 7.11 5.12
7 Joshua Compoh Senior Nashua South 7.27 5.67
17 Reimello Hyde Junior Merrimack 7.93 9.36
19 Duran Jauregui Morris Junior Bishop Guertin 8.00 10.16
Boys' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tyler Pencinger Senior Merrimack 7.18
11 Joshua Taylor Junior Bishop Guertin 7.43
16 Sahil Mujawar Freshman Merrimack 7.84
21 Austin Suchiki Freshman Nashua North 8.19
Boys' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 JJ Bright Sophomore Souhegan 7.35 9.08 5.55 7.56 5.98 5.04 7.20
9 Keith ODonnell Junior Nashua South 5.24 7.68 6.42 6.57 6.79 9.08 7.38
20 Ryan Uong Freshman Bishop Guertin 7.49 6.93 7.65 10.39 10.07 9.83 8.05
Boys' 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Curtin Junior Nashua South 6.80 5.99 6.67
2 Tony Garrant Senior Souhegan 7.01 6.87 6.10
6 Rayaan Hameed Sophomore Bishop Guertin 7.26 8.79 6.39
7 Alex Collins Junior Bishop Guertin 7.27 7.86 5.17

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rory Olsen Junior Nashua South 39.37 32.29 42.92 47.25
2 Eden Damis Senior Nashua South 39.77 47.73 45.34 42.56
3 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 39.94 44.74 31.56 33.55
4 Keith ODonnell Junior Nashua South 40.03 32.83 35.63 40.03
5 Liam Glodgett Senior Keene 40.61 43.46 38.99 47.52
6 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 41.29 45.01 50.38 31.80
7 Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South 42.34 39.80 45.31 30.49
8 Jason Mack Senior Bishop Guertin 42.44 47.54 33.96 44.14
9 Michael Gigliotti Senior Bishop Guertin 43.31 31.19 45.05 37.68
10 Aedan Pickett Senior Nashua North 43.72 41.54 35.42 51.59
11 Joseph Dewane Senior Bishop Guertin 43.76 35.89 47.70 54.27
12 Asa Irvine Senior Souhegan 45.21 45.67 34.82 36.17
13 Ryan Richard Senior Merrimack 45.42 39.52 41.34 41.79
14 Chandler Lytle Sophomore Merrimack 45.67 57.55 47.50 37.45
15 Aaron Farrington   Nashua North 46.74 42.07 39.73 40.20
16 Ryan Dinoff Junior Nashua North 47.21 34.94 1:01.38 43.44
17 Jacob Castillo Junior Nashua North 47.23 49.60 35.90 39.68
18 Benjamin Vandersyde Freshman Merrimack 51.26 51.78 56.90 47.68
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Michael Gigliotti Senior Bishop Guertin 39.42 53.28 43.31 53.28 44.61
12 Asa Irvine Senior Souhegan 40.24 43.86 45.21 46.57 50.64
13 Ryan Richard Senior Merrimack 54.05 34.98 45.42 54.05 46.79
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 36.34 52.44 41.29
14 Chandler Lytle Sophomore Merrimack 38.82 56.18 45.67
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eden Damis Senior Nashua South 39.77 31.02 48.52 37.39 36.99 29.04
3 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 39.94 47.93 42.34 49.13 48.33 28.76
17 Jacob Castillo Junior Nashua North 47.23 58.57 50.07 49.60 57.15 36.37
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aedan Pickett Senior Nashua North 52.47 43.72 43.29 45.91 47.22
15 Aaron Farrington   Nashua North 54.69 46.74 48.15 50.02 49.55
18 Benjamin Vandersyde Freshman Merrimack 58.95 51.26 58.44 1:03.05 53.83
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rory Olsen Junior Nashua South 44.89 35.83 39.37 37.01 27.96
5 Liam Glodgett Senior Keene 47.92 41.02 40.61 39.80 29.24
7 Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South 44.04 32.18 42.34 54.20 52.51
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Keith ODonnell Junior Nashua South 40.03 34.43 50.44 35.23 32.83 39.23
16 Ryan Dinoff Junior Nashua North 47.21 34.00 48.16 38.72 33.05 1:00.90
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jason Mack Senior Bishop Guertin 42.44
11 Joseph Dewane Senior Bishop Guertin 43.76

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Nolan Junior Keene 1:25.19 1:29.67 1:31.47 1:41.33 1:26.98
2 Silas Johnson Senior Keene 2:00.20 1:32.46 1:35.24 1:58.35 1:50.96
3 Clifford Teixeria Junior Nashua South 1:27.77 1:33.37 1:30.57 1:06.30 1:40.84
4 Alex Thibeault Senior Nashua South 1:05.41 1:33.44 1:57.74 1:44.66 1:48.39
5 Sebastian Zeman Senior Bishop Guertin 1:25.91 1:35.45 1:32.59 1:43.09 1:51.68
6 David Defosse Senior Merrimack 1:25.05 1:35.56 1:19.32 1:31.74 1:27.92
7 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 1:52.59 1:36.23 1:59.33 1:58.37 1:33.35
8 Jeffrey Maddock Sophomore Nashua North 1:14.96 1:37.34 1:30.53 1:52.92 1:08.14
9 Dallen Noorda Freshman Souhegan 1:34.14 1:39.09 1:44.05 1:14.32 1:28.19
10 Liam Manuel Sophomore Keene 1:13.83 1:39.77 1:34.79 1:54.74 1:55.74
11 Connor Theodore Junior Nashua South 1:16.16 1:42.92 1:20.28 2:11.74 1:54.25
12 Nicholas Kutschke Junior Nashua North 2:06.19 1:43.43 1:31.02 2:12.39 1:36.19
13 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 1:44.75 1:44.75 1:49.99 1:49.99 1:20.66
14 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 2:21.95 1:49.19 1:44.83 2:21.95 2:02.30
15 Edgar McIntosh Sophomore Nashua North 2:19.67 1:54.48 2:28.83 1:49.90 1:54.48
16 Brady Gleason Senior Nashua North 1:48.08 1:58.76 1:52.83 2:09.45 1:58.76
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Silas Johnson Senior Keene 1:48.18 1:32.46 1:59.28
5 Sebastian Zeman Senior Bishop Guertin 2:00.27 1:35.45 2:00.27
6 David Defosse Senior Merrimack 1:22.19 1:35.56 1:40.34
10 Liam Manuel Sophomore Keene 1:36.78 1:39.77 1:58.73
12 Nicholas Kutschke Junior Nashua North 1:14.47 1:43.43 1:23.78
14 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 1:50.29 1:49.19 2:09.94
15 Edgar McIntosh Sophomore Nashua North 1:32.73 1:54.48 2:01.35
16 Brady Gleason Senior Nashua North 1:46.89 1:58.76 2:23.70
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Nolan Junior Keene 1:20.71 1:22.50 1:29.67
3 Clifford Teixeria Junior Nashua South 1:06.30 1:33.37 1:33.37
4 Alex Thibeault Senior Nashua South 1:11.02 1:48.39 1:33.44
7 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 1:48.74 1:23.72 1:36.23
8 Jeffrey Maddock Sophomore Nashua North 1:54.87 1:16.90 1:37.34
9 Dallen Noorda Freshman Souhegan 2:03.87 1:30.18 1:39.09
11 Connor Theodore Junior Nashua South 1:13.08 1:23.37 1:42.92
13 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 1:52.09 1:36.37 1:44.75

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Senior Keene 4:22.82 3:25.00 5:02.25 4:33.34 4:25.45 3:09.23
2 Juho Hahto Senior Nashua South 4:27.99 3:50.48 4:17.27 5:02.83 4:01.20 5:10.87
3 Jaren Noorda Junior Souhegan 4:31.71 5:04.32 3:45.52 4:07.26 5:45.08 4:07.26
4 Cameron Fredette Junior Merrimack 4:37.69 3:53.26 5:41.56 4:59.91 4:48.80 4:59.91
5 D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North 4:38.28 4:38.28 3:17.58 4:24.37 3:53.76 4:52.20
6 Finley Irvine Sophomore Souhegan 4:47.68 5:59.60 5:42.34 4:33.30 4:41.93 3:38.64
7 Andrew LaFlamme Junior Nashua North 4:48.04 4:56.69 3:53.32 6:14.46 3:47.56 4:45.16
8 Jesse Bordelon Sophomore Nashua South 4:48.70 6:15.31 4:54.48 3:33.64 4:11.17 5:11.80
9 Alexander Odom Senior Nashua South 4:49.28 4:03.00 4:37.71 5:00.86 3:42.75 5:26.89
10 Ian Cardinale Sophomore Keene 4:51.21 4:39.57 3:52.97 5:29.07 4:57.04 6:06.93
11 Daniel McIntyre Sophomore Keene 5:00.57 5:36.64 5:39.65 6:00.69 4:00.46 6:18.72
12 Daniel Svendsen Senior Souhegan 5:09.53 5:31.20 4:01.44 5:06.44 5:59.06 5:49.77
13 Nathanial Bergen Freshman Merrimack 5:13.27 6:34.72 5:38.34 3:51.82 6:03.40 5:57.13
14 Michael Erickson Junior Souhegan 5:15.10 4:43.59 4:21.54 3:40.57 4:24.69 4:02.63
15 Alexander Cayot Freshman Merrimack 5:25.32 4:07.25 7:02.92 3:57.49 4:13.75 3:57.49
16 Jonah Potach   Keene 5:25.83 6:47.29 5:35.61 7:03.58 4:04.38 3:54.60
17 Martin Dormer Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:27.73 4:54.96 6:23.45 4:51.68 3:52.69 6:49.67
18 William Danger Junior Nashua North 5:41.87 5:28.20 5:48.71 6:46.83 5:07.69 4:30.08
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ian Cardinale Sophomore Keene 5:14.51 4:51.21 4:10.44 5:23.25 5:37.81 4:01.71 5:34.90
11 Daniel McIntyre Sophomore Keene 5:21.61 5:00.57 6:09.71 6:06.70 6:27.74 5:39.65 5:00.57
12 Daniel Svendsen Senior Souhegan 6:30.01 5:09.53 6:14.54 3:55.25 6:26.92 5:03.34 3:36.67
13 Nathanial Bergen Freshman Merrimack 5:50.87 5:13.27 6:25.33 6:03.40 6:34.72 6:44.12 4:04.35
14 Michael Erickson Junior Souhegan 5:30.86 5:15.10 4:59.35 6:40.18 5:34.01 4:53.05 4:15.24
15 Alexander Cayot Freshman Merrimack 7:02.92 5:25.32 6:04.36 4:33.27 6:59.67 6:07.62 5:44.84
16 Jonah Potach   Keene 4:30.44 5:25.83 5:29.09 4:56.51 4:40.22 6:17.97 6:53.81
17 Martin Dormer Freshman Bishop Guertin 6:13.62 5:27.73 4:51.68 4:12.36 4:15.63 6:20.17 3:52.69
18 William Danger Junior Nashua North 4:23.24 5:41.87 5:14.52 4:36.92 4:54.01 6:39.99 6:19.48
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Senior Keene 4:22.82 4:56.99 4:17.57
2 Juho Hahto Senior Nashua South 4:27.99 4:17.27 3:53.16
3 Jaren Noorda Junior Souhegan 4:31.71 3:12.92 4:09.98
4 Cameron Fredette Junior Merrimack 4:37.69 3:50.49 5:49.89
5 D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North 4:38.28 3:14.80 5:50.64
6 Finley Irvine Sophomore Souhegan 4:47.68 4:01.66 4:04.53
7 Andrew LaFlamme Junior Nashua North 4:48.04 3:59.08 5:31.25
8 Jesse Bordelon Sophomore Nashua South 4:48.70 5:55.11 5:06.03
9 Alexander Odom Senior Nashua South 4:49.28 5:44.25 4:17.46

Boys' 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rory Olsen Junior Nashua South 7.37 7.80 6.24 8.66
2 Samuel Epstein Senior Merrimack 7.09 7.19 11.64 9.09
3 Michael Morin Junior Merrimack 10.07 12.80 8.71 10.49
4 Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South 13.18 9.64 11.79 10.71
5 Armani Rogers   Nashua North 7.83 7.94 14.43 11.18
6 Cristian Lytle Freshman Merrimack 15.27 11.33 14.78 12.31
7 Joseph Donahue Freshman Merrimack 9.51 14.94 9.01 12.34
8 Bryce LaRoche Freshman Merrimack 15.70 12.00 17.48 14.81
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Cristian Lytle Freshman Merrimack 12.31
8 Bryce LaRoche Freshman Merrimack 14.81
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Michael Morin Junior Merrimack 11.86 10.49
5 Armani Rogers   Nashua North 10.85 11.18
7 Joseph Donahue Freshman Merrimack 10.62 12.34
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rory Olsen Junior Nashua South 10.66 7.88 8.66 6.50 9.18
2 Samuel Epstein Senior Merrimack 6.46 6.37 9.09 7.64 10.28
4 Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South 9.54 10.50 10.71 13.82 8.89

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wil Jacques Senior Souhegan 4' 7.08" 5' 8" 6' 0.76" 6' 6.88" 6' 6.88" 6' 8.24" 6' 6.88" 1.72m
2 Jackson Steckbeck Junior Souhegan 7' 0.48" 5' 6" 4' 10.08" 4' 11.40" 4' 6.12" 5' 4.68" 6' 9.84" 1.67m
3 Liam Glodgett Senior Keene 4' 10.88" 5' 4" 6' 3.52" 4' 2.56" 5' 0.16" 5' 4.64" 6' 9.28" 1.62m
4 Rowan Romanauskas Senior Bishop Guertin 5' 9.44" 5' 2" 5' 5.72" 6' 2.40" 4' 10.90" 5' 6.34" 4' 5.32" 1.57m
4 Samuel Epstein Senior Merrimack 6' 6.12" 5' 2" 5' 9.44" 6' 1.78" 6' 6.12" 4' 0.98" 6' 0.54" 1.57m
4 Sean McCool Sophomore Souhegan 4' 7.80" 5' 2" 3' 7.40" 5' 0.14" 4' 0.98" 3' 10.5" 6' 1.16" 1.57m
7 Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South 5' 2.40" 5' 0" 5' 0.60" 4' 4.80" 4' 8.40" 5' 0" 3' 10.80" 1.52m
  Rory Olsen Junior Nashua South NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Jason Dillavou Junior Nashua South NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Liam Dow Senior Keene NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Vibhav Sharma Junior Nashua North NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Colin Cantwell Senior Nashua North NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wil Jacques Senior Souhegan 53' 11.13" 58' 3.60" 48' 7" 63' 1.90" 50' 0.49" 14.80m
2 Jack Washam Senior Nashua North 39' 8.72" 35' 0.08" 39' 4" 36' 6.96" 45' 2.80" 11.98m
3 Richard Taveras Junior Nashua North 33' 0.89" 38' 5.5" 38' 5.5" 42' 8.27" 37' 3.65" 11.72m
4 Sam Murray Senior Nashua South 39' 4.77" 45' 1.62" 38' 3" 27' 1.89" 35' 6.87" 11.65m
5 Joshua Compoh Senior Nashua South 32' 3.18" 29' 2.74" 37' 11.5" 43' 3.27" 45' 2.04" 11.56m
6 Zacharia Rezaoul Sophomore Merrimack 45' 11.82" 44' 2.09" 36' 2.5" 31' 1.67" 41' 7.67" 11.03m
7 Brandon Parshley Senior Bishop Guertin 37' 10.74" 39' 8.19" 35' 9" 31' 1.23" 44' 8.25" 10.89m
8 Kareem Elfakih Sophomore Merrimack 34' 6.31" 32' 9.39" 34' 10.5" 42' 6.57" 39' 0.72" 10.62m
9 DJ Whalen Sophomore Bishop Guertin 33' 8.49" 44' 1.59" 34' 9" 33' 0.15" 41' 0.06" 10.59m
10 Hutch Mosley Sophomore Nashua South 39' 6.81" 34' 0.17" 34' 8.5" 44' 5.12" 27' 0.87" 10.57m
11 Aidan Lynn Senior Nashua North 37' 2.94" 24' 6.14" 31' 10" 25' 5.60" 35' 0.20" 9.70m
12 Darius Smith Freshman Nashua North 28' 9.60" 33' 10.80" 30' 0" 24' 7.20" 32' 8.40" 9.14m
13 Nicholas Franqui Freshman Merrimack 23' 3.26" 35' 7.74" 29' 5.5" 33' 6.99" 34' 2.06" 8.97m
14 Benito Medellin Junior Nashua South 28' 10.00" 36' 4.88" 29' 1.5" 36' 1.38" 33' 5.92" 8.87m
15 Joseph Neal Sophomore Bishop Guertin 35' 10.30" 32' 3.27" 27' 7" 34' 2.44" 22' 7.42" 8.40m
16 Fathardh Abdullahu Junior Keene 34' 2.21" 34' 8.67" 26' 11" 25' 6.85" 27' 5.46" 8.20m
17 Ethan Martin Freshman Merrimack 31' 1.81" 28' 9.06" 26' 7.5" 34' 7.35" 19' 8.43" 8.11m
18 Zachary Troiani Freshman Merrimack 21' 0" 31' 9" 25' 0" 18' 3" 24' 9" 7.62m
19 Christinan Neal Freshman Bishop Guertin 19' 8.40" 28' 6.78" 24' 7.5" 19' 5.45" 29' 0.69" 7.50m
20 Yousif Michael Freshman Bishop Guertin 20' 4.80" 27' 10.08" 24' 0" 19' 2.40" 21' 10.08" 7.31m
21 Brandon Oulette Senior Nashua North 20' 7.97" 19' 6.35" 22' 8.5" 23' 4.68" 19' 0.90" 6.92m
  Jacob Migneault Senior Keene ND ND ND ND ND NM