January 14-16, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center
|
200m (Flat)

Boys 55m Dash SEEDED Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonas Clarke Senior South Hadley 6.39
2 Seth Baylus Senior Merrimack Valley 6.53
3 Jayden Phillips Junior Randolph 6.60
4 Datrell Jones Junior Catholic Memorial 6.64
5 Triston Burke Senior East Hartford 6.68
6 Roman Conca Senior West Springfield 6.69
7 Jake Wall Senior Mansfield 6.71
  Evan Imasogie Junior Lowell FS

Boys 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonas Clarke Senior South Hadley 6.41
2 Jayden Phillips Junior Randolph 6.62
3 Seth Baylus Senior Merrimack Valley 6.65
4 Datrell Jones Junior Catholic Memorial 6.68
5 Triston Burke Senior East Hartford 6.70
6 Roman Conca Senior West Springfield 6.72
7 Jake Wall Senior Mansfield 6.75
8 Evan Imasogie Junior Lowell 6.76
9 Ahmed Nada Senior Portsmouth 6.76
10 Eric Perkins Sophomore Catholic Memorial 6.77
11 Nathan Mugford Junior Dracut 6.77
12 Diogo Silva Senior Weymouth 6.85
13 Kam Massey Senior East Hartford 6.87
14 Melvin Alves Senior Cardinal Spellman 6.87
15 Gardy Augustin Junior Randolph 6.88
16 Joshua Centeio Junior Brockton 6.89
17 Michael Schoff Senior Portsmouth 6.91
18 Tyler Castillo Sophomore Littleton 6.92
19 Christensen Paul Junior Brockton 6.95
20 Marshall Naegelin Senior Weymouth 6.99
21 William Acquaviva Junior Newburyport 7.06
22 Dillon Haughton Senior East Hartford 7.09
23 Stephan Moise Junior Cardinal Spellman 7.12
Boys 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonas Clarke Senior South Hadley 6.41
7 Jake Wall Senior Mansfield 6.75
10 Eric Perkins Sophomore Catholic Memorial 6.77
16 Joshua Centeio Junior Brockton 6.89
18 Tyler Castillo Sophomore Littleton 6.92
Boys 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jayden Phillips Junior Randolph 6.62
3 Seth Baylus Senior Merrimack Valley 6.65
9 Ahmed Nada Senior Portsmouth 6.76
14 Melvin Alves Senior Cardinal Spellman 6.87
15 Gardy Augustin Junior Randolph 6.88
17 Michael Schoff Senior Portsmouth 6.91
20 Marshall Naegelin Senior Weymouth 6.99
Boys 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Datrell Jones Junior Catholic Memorial 6.68
6 Roman Conca Senior West Springfield 6.72
12 Diogo Silva Senior Weymouth 6.85
13 Kam Massey Senior East Hartford 6.87
21 William Acquaviva Junior Newburyport 7.06
Boys 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Triston Burke Senior East Hartford 6.70
8 Evan Imasogie Junior Lowell 6.76
11 Nathan Mugford Junior Dracut 6.77
19 Christensen Paul Junior Brockton 6.95
22 Dillon Haughton Senior East Hartford 7.09
23 Stephan Moise Junior Cardinal Spellman 7.12