January 14-16, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.24.26.1.81.29.Simon, Emmanuel Marangiello, Anthony Kacevich, Dan Landry, Alex Marangiello, Anthony Wu, Tristan Senior JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorLittletonOyster RiverSaint Mary's (Lynn)Acton-BoxboroughNorth AndoverActon-Boxborough126.45 026.11 5927.07 722.227 2426.643 6026.096
152.83.150.2.74.107.O'Brien, Brett Jhumat, Abhay Alfandari, logan Baylus, Seth Batista, Eli Gray, Jonathan JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreLittletonWorcester TechnicalNorth AndoverMerrimack ValleyPeabody Vet. Mem.Holyoke24.91 825.17 5725.24 822.7130 1026.7094 722.227
26.35.75.3.71.87.Camara, Karim Batista, Eli Johnson, David Arbogast, Alex Longo, Preston O'Riorden, Sawyer SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSophomoreJuniorEast LongmeadowNatickMarshfieldTewksburyNatickEast Hartford526.3510 0126.493 24.99 0523.0651 24.4920 2426.643
141.147.127.4.127.10.Phillips, Jayden Schiappa, Leo Canela, Daviel Pan, Samuel Traylor, Jackson Finn, Tyler SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalAmherst-PelhamActon-BoxboroughSaint Mary's (Lynn)Marshfield026.55 25.2474 3424.1020 23.144 625.8980 24.781
64.58.32.5.49.15.Giles, Dylan Cunningham, Ryan Gronek, Daniel Ofurie, Jesse Adamchek, Christopher Schiappa, Leo SophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorHolyokeEast LongmeadowSaint Mary's (Lynn)Saint John's PrepBurlingtonPeabody Vet. Mem.26.53 426.50 624.400 23.164 24.4283 27.0821
104.141.114.6.21.45.Nixon, Chase Landry, Alex Schiappa, Leo Wu, Tristan camphor, brenden Burlak, Leonid JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreFreshmanMiltonLittletonActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughBurlingtonSaint Mary's (Lynn)24.91 24.2674 25.667 023.19 3224.05 827.3762
93.148.126.7.19.120.Olsen, Shane Jeon, Joshua Landry, Alex O'Riorden, Tristan Callahan, Tyler Murray, Alex SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorNorth AndoverLexingtonMarshfieldNashobaNorth AndoverSaint John's Prep25.50 25.7345 3826.3701 923.277 24.781 4228.3793
81.79.9.8.5.28.Kanaraucs, HenryO'Riorden, Sawyer Vasallo, Randy Phillips, Jayden Arbogast, Alex O'Riorden, Tristan SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorMerrimack ValleyMarshfieldNashobaRandolphBurlingtonMansfield125.69 331.54 5028.1225 23.28 331.54 722.227
29.124.73.9.120.132.Burke, Brendan Luu, Vincent Guillette, Logan Schiappa, Leo Gray, Michael Hicks, Justice JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorFreshmanActon-BoxboroughChelseaMerrimack ValleyOld RochesterMarshfieldSaint John's Prep624.8938 5725.24 1926.50 23.5830 23.28 6823.91
1.28.81.10.48.42.Longo, Preston O'Riorden, Sawyer Newman, Adrian Spezzaferri, Jacob Chor, Edward Neary, Paul SeniorSenior8SeniorFreshmanSophomoreMarshfieldSaint Mary's (Lynn)MiltonPinkertonPeabody Vet. Mem.Wakefield827.3762 3123.6282 25.55 3123.6282 27.962 331.54
130.7.29.11.135.131.Nixon, Chase Moran, Johnny Olayiwole, Zachary Stegmeier, Noah O'Keefe, Jason Drilon, Paul SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanOakmontEast HartfordNorth AndoverActon-BoxboroughLittletonMilton027.26 3424.1020 23.28 4923.7813 27.0821 125.079
87.43.117.12.85.103.Cunningham, Ryan Neary, Paul Wu, Tristan Burke, Triston Finn, Tyler Browne, Carson JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSaint John's PrepRandolphHolyokeEast HartfordChelseaNorth Andover6927.02 24.23 26.163 23.81 25.667 9825.133
4.91.52.13.148.120.Callahan, Tyler Mensah, Zeke McPherson, Lucian Olayiwole, Zachary Pan, Samuel Frodelius, Michael FreshmanSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSaint Mary's (Lynn)NortonMerrimack ValleyActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalMarshfield133.00 3325.80 2227.622 6823.91 6226.0093 1026.7094
128.104.98.14.31.59.Perez, JaheimGiles, Dylan Wiltchire, MelvinBrowne, Carson Nicolas, Juleein Aliberti, Dylan SophomoreFreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorGloucesterPinkertonRandolphSaint John's PrepWakefieldBoston Latin Academy827.3762 24.12 0523.0651 23.94 23.164 7826.58
119.31.107.15.10.147.Moran, Johnny Jimenez, Carlos Addae, Benedict Bai, Jayden Nixon, Chase Canela, Daviel JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSaint Mary's (Lynn)NatickBurlingtonLexingtonActon-BoxboroughNorth Andover25.667 31.789 24.2674 823.95 25.55 2227.622
88.5.38.16.14.129.Bai, Jayden Kacevich, Dan DaRosa, Lucas Johnson, Cooper Newman, Adrian Antosca, Jake Sophomore8SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreMarshfieldEast HartfordActon-BoxboroughSaint John's PrepSaint John's PrepMansfield7228.85 424.9702 9126.3415 24.00 27.97 26.939
101.62.92.17.11.137.Diaz Ofray, Anibal O'Riorden, Tristan DaRosa, Lucas De la Rosa, Yan Diaz, Sebasthian Ruffo-Cabrera, Vincent SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreEast HartfordMarshfieldMiltonNatickMiltonOakmont4228.3793 25.50 0126.493 24.002 6823.91 26.939
28.17.1.18.121.8.Guillette, Logan Giles, Dylan Clarke, Nolan Burlak, Leonid Jhumat, Abhay Burke, Triston SeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreOakmontAndoverHolyokeActon-BoxboroughEast HartfordActon-Boxborough026.93 24.91 23.81 3224.05 24.002 5628.05
50.72.63.19.121.44.Camara, Karim O'Riorden, Tristan Perez, JaheimBerinato, Jack DaRosa, Lucas O'Riorden, Tristan SeniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorNorth AndoverNorth AndoverEast LongmeadowWakefieldActon-BoxboroughHolyoke825.36 24.384 27.962 1724.092 25.783 27.0821
43.83.106.20.19.42.Nguyen, Jimmy Canela, Daviel Olayiwole, Zachary Soucy, Michael Giordano, Peter Paulino, Alan JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorLittletonWorcester TechnicalEast HartfordMethuenNatickChelsea327.464 1724.092 24.1699 3424.1020 23.5830 426.50
85.120.124.21.15.74.Phillips, Jayden Kanaraucs, HenryCamara, Karim Burke, Brendan Stegmeier, Noah Devine, Sam JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorChelseaEast HartfordWorcester TechnicalSaint John's PrepEast LongmeadowMarshfield24.8562 722.227 25.55 24.12 424.9702 5628.05
51.126.56.22.31.142.Jimenez, Carlos Hutchinson, Jonathan Vasallo, Randy Jeon, Joshua Moroney, Dylan Pierre, Casimir JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorMiltonNorth AndoverNorth AndoverActon-BoxboroughNatickSaint Mary's (Lynn)424.9702 7025.22 24.12 24.1699 5927.07 3127.21
41.107.51.23.126.31.Burke, Brendan Baidoo, Pius Devine, Matthew Osselmann Chai, Christoph De la Rosa, Yan Marchese, Mark FreshmanSeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomore8MiltonPeabody Vet. Mem.OakmontActon-BoxboroughLittletonHolyoke3828.961 0523.0651 5927.07 24.23 3325.80 24.23
125.53.93.24.56.10.Stegmeier, Noah Dee, Brandon Ofurie, Jesse Massey, Kam Smith, Shane Dresser, Nicholas Senior JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorChelseaOakmontOld RochesterEast HartfordPinkertonBurlington1724.092 026.93 8425.4320 24.2674 23.94 624.515
106.81.11.25.54.135.Moroney, Dylan Frodelius, Michael Morrison, Matthew Weddle, Dylan Marchese, Mark Brower, James SeniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJuniorSeniorNatickEast HartfordPeabody Vet. Mem.NatickMansfieldSaint John's Prep5628.05 226.543 7124.692 2824.36 3123.6282 923.277
149.66.89.26.25.43.Jimenez, Carlos Baidoo, Pius Anderson, Jaidyn Batista, Eli Gray, Michael Cunningham, Ryan FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanEast LongmeadowEast HartfordEast HartfordPeabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.North Andover4625.402 24.628 24.4283 24.384 24.4283 2427.83
95.72.56.27.132.79.Giordano, Peter Fabbri, Tyler Cormier, Matthew Jaramillo, Miguel Breitenstein, Matthew DaRosa, Lucas SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorActon-BoxboroughSaint Mary's (Lynn)BurlingtonLexingtonPeabody Vet. Mem.Marshfield133.00 625.21 822.7130 624.400 28.784 5628.05
99.138.15.28.139.98.Diaz, Sebasthian Hutchinson, Jonathan Devine, Sam Fallah, Gus Copp, Griffen Potter, Aiden JuniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanPeabody Vet. Mem.PinkertonSaint John's PrepActon-BoxboroughMansfieldLexington023.19 226.543 3424.1020 2924.423 24.4283 30.518
31.108.129.29.111.20.Looney, Nathan Batista, Eli Batista, Yosker Aliberti, Dylan Gerry, Maxwell Jhumat, Abhay SophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreWestford AcademyNatickNorth AndoverSaint John's PrepEast HartfordHolyoke125.093 3224.05 25.4070 424.420 722.227 26.939
124.4.128.29.33.90.Ofurie, Jesse Pena, Adrian Cliver, Michael Gerfen, Michael Gronek, Daniel Cormier, Matthew SophomoreSenior8JuniorJuniorFreshmanPeabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.LexingtonMarshfieldMilton27.962 24.1699 5226.497 24.4283 7228.85 31.789
63.140.154.31.46.112.McSorley, Jack Lynn, Maurice Luu, Vincent Augustin, Gardy Casey, Brian Hutchinson, Jonathan SophomoreJuniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreFreshmanGloucesterEast HartfordPeabody Vet. Mem.RandolphBurlingtonMilton3828.961 24.4920 28.784 24.4920 732.30 026.11
119.130.107.32.22.54.Massey, Kam Johnson, Cooper Traylor, Jackson Marchese, Mark Batista, Yosker Ridley, Colin SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorWorcester TechnicalEast HartfordAndoverRevereBurlingtonMarshfield26.52 25.55 124.85 624.515 827.3762 6826.5897
79.71.102.33.80.43.Gray, Jonathan Gyimah, Michael Marangiello, Anthony Devine, Sam Shaw, Ronan Diaz, Sebasthian SophomoreFreshmanSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.North AndoverChelseaMarshfieldAmherst-PelhamBurlington226.295 625.2097 4625.402 24.628 327.464 25.81
119.88.133.34.45.146.Marchese, Mark Johnson, Cooper Simon, Emmanuel Parados, Zachary Alfandari, logan Cunningham, Tyler Junior8JuniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreBurlingtonEast HartfordPeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-BoxboroughSaint John's PrepChelsea23.94 7025.22 2924.423 4324.632 3828.961 6823.91
79.69.29.35.49.123.Murray, Alex Burton, Jake Wu, Tristan Hicks, Justice Vasallo, Randy Diaz, Sebasthian SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreWorcester TechnicalPinkertonAshlandActon-BoxboroughOakmontNorth Andover426.531 24.8562 4625.402 7124.692 4228.3793 9126.3415
77.90.108.36.65.33.Paulino, Alan Gerfen, Michael Antosca, Jake Asubonteng, Kofi Batista, Eli Gray, Michael SeniorFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSeniorJuniorBurlingtonEast HartfordSaint John's PrepActon-BoxboroughChelseaMarshfield25.50 23.144 4625.402 824.774 027.26 31.8578
107.139.109.37.93.112.Guy, James Christ, Eli Breitenstein, Matthew Devine, Matthew Jaramillo, Miguel Vasallo, Randy SophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorWakefieldMansfieldWestford AcademyPinkertonNatickPinkerton28.5894 1926.50 2426.643 24.781 25.2474 26.53
66.19.85.38.78.47.Shaw, Ronan Showstead, Thomas Burlak, Leonid Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain Cliver, Michael Morrison, Matthew  Sophomore SophomoreJuniorSeniorWorcester TechnicalSaint Mary's (Lynn)Manchester EssexMansfieldOakmontBoston Latin Academy4228.3793 5927.07 25.783 24.84 26.013 625.8980
36.27.29.39.78.17.Aliberti, Dylan Nixon, Chase Diaz, Sebasthian Wiltchire, MelvinBurton, Jake True, Davin JuniorSeniorFreshman FreshmanSeniorNorth AndoverSaint John's PrepAmherst-PelhamBoston Latin AcademyActon-BoxboroughAndover7826.58 825.36 27.97 24.8562 624.400 724.9838
136.152.76.40.118.144.Adams, Nasir Kanaraucs, HenryPilleri, Nick Caldwell, Ben Devine, Matthew Asubonteng, Kofi SophomoreJuniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorLexingtonMansfieldOakmontMarshfieldBurlingtonBoston Latin Academy624.8938 29.6509 624.515 124.85 625.8980 28.5894
25.98.79.41.36.82.Breitenstein, Matthew Paulino, Alan Potter, Aiden Fabbri, Tyler Dee, Brandon Gray, Michael FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorFreshmanOyster RiverWestford AcademyPinkertonAndoverActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough026.93 4228.3793 928.139 624.8938 125.69 26.53
130.34.151.42.54.150.Ridley, Colin West, Dallas Diaz, Sebasthian Batista, Yosker Anderson, Jaidyn Vasallo, Randy SophomoreFreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreOakmontWorcester TechnicalActon-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.NortonAndover2824.36 24.002 5927.07 624.89 0523.0651 3127.21
46.23.88.43.12.113.Marchese, Mark Nixon, Chase Mbusa, Meshak Guy, James Parados, Zachary Pena, Adrian JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorEast LongmeadowWakefieldSaint Mary's (Lynn)Saint John's PrepWestford AcademyActon-Boxborough8425.4320 426.531 27.97 24.91 26.52 827.3762
56.141.90.44.38.5.Fallah, Gus Casey, Brian Wu, Tristan Olsen, Shane Baidoo, Pius Traylor, Jackson SeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorSaint John's PrepEast HartfordNorth AndoverMiltonBurlingtonWakefield24.781 29.6509 23.5830 24.92 426.531 4625.402
107.80.28.45.22.121.Callahan, Tyler Burton, Jake Copp, Griffen Cliver, Michael Aliberti, Dylan Phillips, Jayden SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSaint Mary's (Lynn)North AndoverNorth AndoverNatickGloucesterNatick928.139 4526.1088 125.079 424.9702 3526.8544 24.8562
130.135.23.46.128.147.Olsen, Shane Batista, Eli Wiltchire, MelvinPaulino, Alan Kanaraucs, HenryRyan, Patrick SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSaint Mary's (Lynn)North AndoverPinkertonPeabody Vet. Mem.PinkertonAshland25.667 824.774 3325.80 724.9838 28.89 625.697
26.79.17.47.5.96.Gerfen, Michael Olayiwole, Zachary Batista, Eli Harting, Evan Federico, James De la Rosa, Yan SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorEast HartfordWorcester TechnicalAmherst-PelhamActon-BoxboroughMiltonShepherd Hill7826.58 0328.4830 27.962 24.99 8525.63 426.531
46.127.53.48.126.91.Augustin, Gardy Longo, Preston Chor, Edward Gassiraro, Kyle Guy, James Showstead, Thomas 8SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreMarshfieldShepherd HillEast HartfordLittletonLittletonGloucester226.543 0927.4160 9126.3415 25.04 426.50 2924.423
47.45.141.49.35.27.Edwards, Jonathan Ezeh, Patrick DaRosa, Lucas Showstead, Thomas Cunningham, Tyler Cunningham, Ryan FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorEast HartfordWakefieldEast HartfordNatickMarshfieldOakmont29.3793 133.00 24.84 1225.0411 8828.466 126.45
130.125.63.50.18.87.Nixon, Chase Aliberti, Dylan Clarke, Nolan DaRosa, Lucas Pan, Samuel Devine, Sam Junior8JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughNatickActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughRandolphMilton7826.97 24.781 25.50 125.079 24.99 29.3793
93.61.61.51.16.2.Simon, Emmanuel Marchese, Mark Ofurie, Jesse Ezeh, Patrick Showstead, Thomas Spezzaferri, Jacob SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughBoston Latin AcademyNorth AndoverAshlandNorth AndoverMarshfield6026.096 29.6509 923.277 125.093 25.50 24.384
11.20.154.52.145.85.Massey, Kam Caldwell, Ben Cunningham, Ryan O'Keefe, Jason Parados, Zachary Cliver, Michael JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughMiltonShepherd HillMarshfieldMiltonRandolph3424.1020 923.277 124.85 1325.115 7025.22 9026.24
83.90.96.53.138.142.Gronek, Daniel West, Dallas Courtright, Jonathan Dresser, Nicholas Mensah, Zeke Chor, Edward SeniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorMiltonOyster RiverBurlingtonPeabody Vet. Mem.East HartfordEast Longmeadow32.4858 6825.85 6825.85 9825.133 9825.133 928.139
127.94.44.54.81.94.Wu, Tristan Roberson, Mykal West, Dallas Vasallo, Randy Gassiraro, Kyle Courtright, Jonathan SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreEast HartfordNorth AndoverNatickEast HartfordNorth AndoverPeabody Vet. Mem.26.52 824.774 24.99 825.17 3224.05 624.8938
79.10.54.55.70.51.Finn, Tyler Clarke, Nolan DaRosa, Lucas Anderson, Jaidyn Kacevich, Dan Looney, Nathan SophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorNorth AndoverMarshfieldSaint Mary's (Lynn)NatickNorth AndoverNorth Andover5628.05 126.0826 1026.7094 625.2097 27.95 4324.632
32.94.5.56.48.42.Newman, Adrian Drilon, Paul Walsh , Connor Nowicki, John Johnson, David Arbogast, Alex FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorPinkertonBoston Latin AcademyNorth AndoverSaint Mary's (Lynn)Acton-BoxboroughOyster River24.628 23.5830 25.4070 625.21 426.531 24.2674
44.85.3.57.2.12.Delaney, Owen Batista, Eli Guillette, Logan Simon, Emmanuel Batista, Yosker Breitenstein, Matthew SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorNatickPeabody Vet. Mem.LittletonChelseaOyster RiverNashoba4026.471 424.420 23.144 7025.22 27.95 4228.3793
16.42.57.58.50.16.Giordano, Peter Berinato, Jack DaRosa, Lucas Nguyen, Jimmy O'Riorden, Tristan McSorley, Jack Sophomore8SeniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughChelseaNorth AndoverEast HartfordPinkerton24.84 9026.24 126.45 5725.24 0328.4830 28.293
126.112.144.59.154.70.Moroney, Dylan Landry, Alex Johnson, David Giordano, Peter Asubonteng, Kofi Looney, Nathan SeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorFreshmanPeabody Vet. Mem.LittletonActon-BoxboroughGloucesterActon-BoxboroughSaint John's Prep3224.05 424.9702 426.531 25.2474 125.093 125.29
126.8.145.60.61.72.Olsen, Shane Wiltchire, MelvinPerez, JaheimCourtright, Jonathan Luu, Vincent De la Rosa, Yan  SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorLittletonActon-BoxboroughWakefieldWakefieldAmherst-PelhamNatick8128.26 5725.5302 3526.8544 0525.2912 24.002 28.293
39.72.143.61.113.34.Nicolas, Juleein camphor, brenden Nowicki, John Tracy, Ryan Parados, Zachary Edwards, Jonathan FreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanPinkertonNorth AndoverEast HartfordWakefieldBurlingtonLexington7826.97 27.0821 625.697 125.29 25.7345 3325.80
3.71.46.62.132.72.Baylus, Seth Jimenez, Carlos Asubonteng, Kofi Neary, Paul Mahn, Peyton Batista, Eli JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorWorcester TechnicalNorth AndoverOakmontLittletonAmherst-PelhamNatick1926.50 825.36 1926.50 825.36 6226.0093 3325.80
115.134.110.63.123.26.Luu, Vincent Stegmeier, Noah Edwards, Jonathan Cunningham, Ryan Stegmeier, Noah Walsh , Connor SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.LittletonMiltonBurlingtonBoston Latin AcademyEast Hartford023.19 6026.096 526.12 25.4070 28.293 24.8562
107.152.122.64.28.131.Perez, JaheimBreitenstein, Matthew Traylor, Jackson Perez, JaheimBatista, Yosker Ridley, Colin Sophomore8Sophomore SophomoreFreshmanWorcester TechnicalWorcester TechnicalNorth AndoverBoston Latin AcademyWorcester TechnicalMarshfield24.00 26.163 23.144 4625.402 426.531 24.23
87.92.36.65.118.129.Burke, Triston camphor, brenden Gerfen, Michael Kemoh, Moses Jimenez, Carlos Ridley, Colin SeniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorOakmontActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalWorcester TechnicalBurlingtonEast Hartford24.4283 526.12 0927.4160 8425.4320 26.147 5927.07
58.77.116.66.74.52.Gray, Michael Gardner, Nate camphor, brenden Dee, Brandon Cunningham, Tyler Luu, Vincent JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorBurlingtonSaint John's PrepWorcester TechnicalNorth AndoverShepherd HillWakefield7826.58 5725.24 8525.63 725.4952 6326.316 823.95
76.17.138.67.135.100.Neary, Paul Edwards, Jonathan Wu, Tristan Morrison, Matthew Mahn, Peyton Tracy, Ryan SeniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreChelseaTewksburyOakmontPinkertonPinkertonOld Rochester28.784 5725.24 125.69 25.50 24.00 3828.961
61.67.41.68.143.62.Borda, Alejandro Osselmann Chai, Christoph Gyimah, Michael Potter, Aiden Borda, Alejandro De la Rosa, Yan SophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreAndoverNorth AndoverBurlingtonNorth AndoverLexingtonBurlington8425.4320 125.079 27.95 5725.5302 226.543 5628.05
121.37.54.69.84.32.Paulino, Alan Perez, JaheimMorrison, Matthew Gardner, Nate Cunningham, Ryan Brower, James SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreLittletonWakefieldRandolphManchester EssexPinkertonPinkerton27.0821 24.8562 7228.85 25.55 8828.466 424.420
78.137.84.70.52.98.Landry, Alex Power, Edward Smith, Shane Gray, Jonathan Antosca, Jake Fallah, Gus JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreEast HartfordRandolphEast LongmeadowNorth AndoverMiltonMansfield9126.3415 28.89 24.1699 8525.63 724.9838 8828.466
115.27.39.71.10.33.Fabbri, Tyler Jhumat, Abhay Giordano, Peter O'Brien, Brett Nowicki, John Cliver, Michael SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanWakefieldActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughSaint Mary's (Lynn)LexingtonWorcester Technical625.697 6826.5897 8128.26 25.667 023.19 4526.1088
15.9.57.72.114.99.Stegmeier, Noah Johnson, Cooper Guy, James Kang, Jiahuai Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain Anderson, Jaidyn SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanJuniorPinkertonMerrimack ValleyNorth AndoverLittletonEast HartfordActon-Boxborough7124.692 7826.97 126.45 625.697 24.23 23.81
3.113.115.73.44.97.Christ, Eli Mbusa, Meshak Ryan, Patrick Adamchek, Christopher True, Davin Dee, Brandon SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanOakmontMiltonActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughNatickActon-Boxborough25.81 24.781 0927.4160 125.69 25.55 5927.07
26.9.58.74.29.71.Diaz Ofray, Anibal Bai, Jayden Ofurie, Jesse McSorley, Jack Moroney, Dylan Antosca, Jake FreshmanSenior8JuniorJuniorSeniorMansfieldPeabody Vet. Mem.MiltonMarshfieldHolyokeLexington426.50 24.00 32.4858 25.7345 426.50 3123.6282
92.119.71.75.56.11.Devine, Matthew Copp, Griffen Devine, Sam Breitenstein, Matthew Gyimah, Michael Currie, Jaydon SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomore8SophomoreOakmontLexingtonOakmontMansfieldWorcester TechnicalNorth Andover226.295 824.774 26.52 325.780 725.84 126.0826
134.106.110.76.103.115.O'Riorden, Sawyer Gerfen, Michael Anderson, Jaidyn Antosca, Jake Gronek, Daniel Dresser, Nicholas SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorPinkertonBurlingtonNashobaNortonMarshfieldWakefield125.079 827.3762 25.04 25.783 24.8562 24.92
33.68.65.77.128.77.Collins, Ferris Roberson, Mykal Power, Edward Looney, Nathan Hicks, Justice DaRosa, Lucas  SophomoreJuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanWakefieldActon-BoxboroughMarshfieldMarshfieldWorcester TechnicalManchester Essex4324.632 5725.5302 6826.5897 3325.80 124.85 2227.622
62.143.154.78.141.73.Copp, Griffen Longo, Preston Caldwell, Ben Cunningham, Tyler Bai, Jayden Fallah, Gus Sophomore88FreshmanSeniorSeniorSaint Mary's (Lynn)Worcester TechnicalBurlingtonActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalLittleton8525.63 226.295 424.420 25.81 1724.092 7124.692
66.31.146.79.37.18.Casey, Brian Camara, Karim Asubonteng, Kofi True, Davin Kacevich, Dan Smith, Shane SophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJuniorNatickNorth AndoverBoston Latin AcademyMarshfieldMansfieldMarshfield25.667 23.94 226.295 725.84 6826.5897 24.628
3.82.103.80.10.140.Mensah, Zeke Giles, Dylan Delaney, Owen Ryll, Levi Adamchek, Christopher Kanaraucs, HenrySophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreFreshmanChelseaWorcester TechnicalNorth AndoverWestford AcademyEast HartfordActon-Boxborough0523.0651 30.518 7826.58 6825.85 023.19 6026.096
26.37.40.81.120.57.Currie, Jaydon Addae, Benedict Neary, Paul Ridley, Colin Hutchinson, Jonathan Cunningham, Tyler SeniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorSeniorMarshfieldShepherd HillWakefieldPeabody Vet. Mem.East HartfordBurlington327.464 9026.24 24.384 625.8980 25.7345 3828.961
29.89.74.82.34.97.Burke, Triston Guy, James Camara, Karim Gronek, Daniel Newman, Adrian Dresser, Nicholas JuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreShepherd HillPinkertonMarshfieldShepherd HillMiltonSaint John's Prep625.21 125.079 5628.05 6226.0093 26.147 625.8980
115.8.121.83.133.104.Vasallo, Randy Ruffo-Cabrera, Vincent Smith, Shane Collins, Ferris Diaz Ofray, Anibal Olsen, Shane 8SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreEast HartfordWestford AcademyMarshfieldMiltonActon-BoxboroughEast Longmeadow6927.02 24.1699 29.3793 26.013 31.8578 625.697
1.13.32.84.6.97.Clarke, Nolan D'Alessandro, Atticus Marangiello, Anthony Moroney, Dylan camphor, brenden O'Keefe, Jason SophomoreFreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreNorth AndoverSaint John's PrepMiltonSaint Mary's (Lynn)OakmontWorcester Technical4228.3793 1026.7094 2227.622 326.06 0525.2912 5725.5302
63.2.6.85.6.85.Soucy, Michael Gray, Michael Weddle, Dylan Gerry, Maxwell Ryan, Patrick Edwards, Jonathan FreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorNorth AndoverEast LongmeadowWorcester TechnicalMarshfieldEast LongmeadowActon-Boxborough6226.0093 8828.466 8828.466 126.0826 30.518 7025.22
140.81.144.86.121.145.Ryan, Patrick Ridley, Colin Casey, Brian Nixon, Chase Perez, JaheimMurray, Alex SeniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorActon-BoxboroughOyster RiverNatickMiltonPeabody Vet. Mem.Burlington026.93 30.518 23.164 6026.096 722.227 724.9838
35.82.53.87.46.14.Collins, Ferris Baylus, Seth Gronek, Daniel Canela, Daviel Murray, Alex Arbogast, Alex FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorNatickBoston Latin AcademyRandolphPeabody Vet. Mem.ChelseaWakefield226.543 9026.24 126.45 4526.1088 25.04 5028.1225
104.92.14.88.98.121.Ofurie, Jesse Burton, Jake Moran, Johnny Dussault, Nate Gardner, Nate Kemoh, Moses SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorLexingtonNashobaBurlingtonNorth AndoverManchester EssexAshland23.28 6823.91 24.84 026.11 6823.91 6026.096
46.47.114.89.153.107.Giles, Dylan Caldwell, Ben Hicks, Justice Chor, Edward Borda, Alejandro Kemoh, Moses SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorActon-BoxboroughNatickLexingtonWorcester TechnicalPeabody Vet. Mem.Holyoke23.94 24.8562 23.28 526.12 9026.24 0126.493
121.57.113.90.128.79.Canela, Daviel Ryan, Patrick Frodelius, Michael Drilon, Paul Gerry, Maxwell Ezeh, Patrick JuniorFreshmanSophomoreJunior8SeniorMiltonMarshfieldShepherd HillPeabody Vet. Mem.HolyokeBurlington29.6509 29.3793 6927.02 26.147 3224.05 124.85
3.145.96.91.66.97.Burton, Jake Richards, Markland Burke, Brendan Finn, Tyler Baidoo, Pius Smith, Shane SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorJunior8BurlingtonEast HartfordMerrimack ValleyMarshfieldEast LongmeadowActon-Boxborough8128.26 725.4952 126.45 26.163 6226.0093 24.2674
39.26.94.92.43.32.Power, Edward Arbogast, Alex Federico, James Johnson, David Cunningham, Ryan DaRosa, Lucas JuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorMansfieldGloucesterWakefieldNorth AndoverPeabody Vet. Mem.Oyster River526.12 526.12 24.1699 9026.24 4324.632 823.95
6.19.14.93.114.149.Potter, Aiden Copp, Griffen Breitenstein, Matthew Smith, Shane Simon, Emmanuel Pierre, Casimir FreshmanSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorWorcester TechnicalAmherst-PelhamPeabody Vet. Mem.East LongmeadowBurlingtonActon-Boxborough624.515 24.002 31.789 226.295 23.5830 24.99
119.49.22.94.22.1.Augustin, Gardy Jhumat, Abhay Dussault, Nate Kacevich, Dan Kang, Jiahuai Addae, Benedict SeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Oyster RiverMarshfieldWorcester TechnicalWorcester TechnicalPeabody Vet. Mem.24.91 23.94 327.464 6326.316 23.94 6326.316
77.93.31.95.77.47.Jeon, Joshua DaRosa, Lucas Showstead, Thomas Diaz Ofray, Anibal Wu, Tristan Adams, Nasir SeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSeniorGloucesterChelseaPinkertonHolyokeSaint John's PrepSaint Mary's (Lynn)426.531 26.163 724.9838 9126.3415 8425.4320 24.628
70.96.49.96.137.48.True, Davin Harting, Evan Abbott, Nicholas Alfandari, logan Giles, Dylan Guillette, Logan SeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreNashobaWakefieldMiltonAmherst-PelhamSaint Mary's (Lynn)Methuen26.939 30.518 7826.97 526.3510 3224.05 4228.3793
115.72.92.97.131.79.Richards, Markland Olayiwole, Zachary Burke, Brendan Longo, Preston Chor, Edward Gyimah, Michael FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanEast LongmeadowWorcester TechnicalLittletonEast LongmeadowPinkertonWorcester Technical226.295 25.55 3127.21 3826.3701 1724.092 23.81
150.137.29.98.111.111.D'Alessandro, Atticus Gray, Jonathan Wiltchire, MelvinD'Alessandro, Atticus Ryan, Patrick Diaz Ofray, Anibal SophomoreJunior SophomoreFreshmanSeniorMerrimack ValleyActon-BoxboroughMarshfieldMiltonHolyokeEast Hartford25.4070 26.013 2924.423 126.45 725.4952 625.8980
38.75.143.99.19.148.True, Davin Power, Edward Gardner, Nate Federico, James Mahn, Peyton Shaw, Ronan SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorWorcester TechnicalSaint John's PrepActon-BoxboroughNorth AndoverSaint Mary's (Lynn)Saint John's Prep624.400 24.12 24.23 4026.471 25.2474 24.628
144.121.97.100.44.154.Burke, Triston O'Brien, Brett Kang, Jiahuai Pilleri, Nick Chor, Edward De la Rosa, Yan SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorSaint John's PrepLittletonSaint John's PrepWakefieldOakmontActon-Boxborough326.06 1926.50 928.139 0126.493 026.93 24.92
137.67.135.101.57.110.Gassiraro, Kyle O'Riorden, Tristan Wiltchire, MelvinMbusa, Meshak Alfandari, logan Paulino, Alan JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWorcester TechnicalChelseaWorcester TechnicalWorcester TechnicalBurlingtonMethuen24.1699 226.295 26.53 5226.497 23.5830 4324.632
67.2.8.102.115.43.Mbusa, Meshak Gardner, Nate Browne, Carson Delaney, Owen Asubonteng, Kofi Fabbri, Tyler SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreMiltonTewksburyNorth AndoverNorth AndoverLittletonChelsea624.8938 2924.423 24.628 426.50 23.5830 326.06
119.21.112.103.100.24.Cote, Dylan Wu, Tristan Gray, Jonathan Brower, James O'Riorden, Sawyer Pierre, Casimir Junior8SeniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorNorth AndoverMarshfieldNatickOyster RiverNorth AndoverLittleton6825.85 29.3793 27.962 1926.50 24.12 23.164
127.119.59.104.127.72.Guy, James McPherson, Lucian Kemoh, Moses Casey, Brian Landry, Alex Alfandari, logan Sophomore 8JuniorJuniorSeniorRandolphBoston Latin AcademyWakefieldWakefieldOakmontEast Hartford5725.5302 24.628 8828.466 26.52 24.781 625.2097
128.14.101.105.93.11.Giordano, Peter Showstead, Thomas Gray, Michael Giles, Dylan Ryll, Levi Diaz, Sebasthian JuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorBurlingtonLittletonWorcester TechnicalBurlingtonActon-BoxboroughManchester Essex27.0821 24.84 3526.8544 26.53 24.00 25.667
90.97.93.106.96.59.Morrison, Matthew Cunningham, Ryan Ridley, Colin O'Riorden, Sawyer Delaney, Owen Breitenstein, Matthew Junior8JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughAmherst-PelhamWorcester TechnicalNashobaChelseaPeabody Vet. Mem.27.95 023.19 6823.91 426.531 25.81 0328.4830
35.146.130.107.44.100.Diaz Ofray, Anibal Abbott, Nicholas Burlak, Leonid Murray, Alex Adamchek, Christopher Dussault, Nate Senior SeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorEast LongmeadowActon-BoxboroughWakefieldBurlingtonMiltonRandolph625.8980 7826.97 27.0821 226.543 526.3510 928.139
70.55.66.108.57.137.Giordano, Peter Nowicki, John Burke, Brendan Frodelius, Michael Marchese, Mark Marangiello, Anthony Freshman8JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorBurlingtonActon-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.North AndoverMiltonMansfield26.939 624.515 2824.36 026.55 24.8562 722.227
89.45.139.109.140.12.Murray, Alex Breitenstein, Matthew Edwards, Jonathan Gyimah, Michael Courtright, Jonathan Vasallo, Randy JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorEast HartfordSaint Mary's (Lynn)RandolphWorcester TechnicalLittletonPeabody Vet. Mem.1926.50 24.91 28.5894 6826.5897 24.384 026.55
74.113.85.110.37.153.Moroney, Dylan Burlak, Leonid Abbott, Nicholas McPherson, Lucian Asubonteng, Kofi Wu, Tristan SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanMansfieldTewksburyBoston Latin AcademyMiltonEast HartfordSaint Mary's (Lynn)24.92 3123.6282 825.17 7826.58 426.531 125.69
96.29.56.111.14.92.Olayiwole, Zachary Lynn, Maurice Casey, Brian Mensah, Zeke Dresser, Nicholas Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain FreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomore8MiltonActon-BoxboroughEast HartfordEast HartfordMarshfieldLittleton3224.05 3127.21 725.4952 2426.643 0328.4830 426.50
106.108.80.112.19.9.Luu, Vincent Addae, Benedict Burke, Triston Camara, Karim Ofurie, Jesse Nixon, Chase FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorReverePinkertonNorth AndoverMiltonLittletonWorcester Technical624.400 6826.5897 7025.22 1026.7094 4228.3793 29.6509
145.80.127.113.104.37.Ryll, Levi Nicolas, Juleein Pilleri, Nick Cote, Dylan Neary, Paul Augustin, Gardy SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorTewksburyOyster RiverActon-BoxboroughNorth AndoverPinkertonOakmont28.293 2026.98 27.0821 3526.8544 3826.3701 0328.4830
120.50.112.114.23.96.Neary, Paul Roberson, Mykal Pena, Adrian Borda, Alejandro Gerfen, Michael Potter, Aiden SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughMarshfieldNatickWakefieldSaint John's PrepWorcester Technical2227.622 7025.22 722.227 026.93 0126.493 23.94
98.143.37.115.144.148.Kacevich, Dan Pan, Samuel Schiappa, Leo West, Dallas Potter, Aiden Morrison, Matthew SeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreEast HartfordChelseaAndoverEast HartfordActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough30.518 8828.466 24.99 26.939 6823.91 23.81
39.91.78.116.111.153.Hicks, Justice Roberson, Mykal Pierre, Casimir Adams, Nasir Drilon, Paul Wu, Tristan SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorFreshmanEast HartfordOakmontNorth AndoverChelseaLexingtonManchester Essex26.147 26.147 526.12 7826.97 126.45 327.464
73.125.110.117.77.128.Gray, Michael Pierre, Casimir Batista, Yosker camphor, brenden De la Rosa, Yan Cunningham, Tyler JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughMiltonNorth AndoverAmherst-PelhamActon-BoxboroughOyster River3123.6282 9825.133 24.23 2026.98 26.52 4625.402
36.70.35.118.51.121.Richards, Markland McPherson, Lucian Ofurie, Jesse Luu, Vincent Walsh , Connor McPherson, Lucian 8FreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorAndoverPeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-BoxboroughEast LongmeadowWorcester TechnicalActon-Boxborough0328.4830 25.81 6326.316 6927.02 1325.115 6826.5897
108.144.2.119.143.7.Jaramillo, Miguel Gray, Michael West, Dallas Moran, Johnny Weddle, Dylan Edwards, Jonathan JuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreShepherd HillMarshfieldWakefieldEast HartfordOakmontNorth Andover24.628 0328.4830 625.8980 5927.07 027.26 28.89
76.143.152.120.136.37.Looney, Nathan Asubonteng, Kofi Paulino, Alan Mahn, Peyton Walsh , Connor D'Alessandro, Atticus SeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorMiltonActon-BoxboroughSaint Mary's (Lynn)Saint Mary's (Lynn)Old RochesterPeabody Vet. Mem.732.30 24.92 133.00 27.0821 0525.2912 23.28
14.22.58.121.11.86.Edwards, Jonathan Parados, Zachary Adamchek, Christopher Richards, Markland Cormier, Matthew Drilon, Paul SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughTewksburyNorth AndoverChelseaEast HartfordAmherst-Pelham8525.63 23.5830 27.962 3127.21 325.780 5628.05
95.69.129.122.100.74.Adams, Nasir Paulino, Alan Olsen, Shane Edwards, Jonathan Wu, Tristan Dussault, Nate  SeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreSaint John's PrepSaint John's PrepEast HartfordPinkertonMiltonRandolph24.23 2227.622 625.21 027.26 23.94 3828.961
24.10.32.123.70.68.Simon, Emmanuel Burke, Triston Hutchinson, Jonathan Pena, Adrian Alfandari, logan Alfandari, logan SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreNatickMarshfieldSaint John's PrepMiltonMarshfieldLexington125.29 23.94 24.628 827.3762 7826.58 5226.497
149.20.93.124.145.5.Power, Edward Nguyen, Jimmy Batista, Eli Baidoo, Pius Gerfen, Michael Pena, Adrian SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanEast HartfordWakefieldBoston Latin AcademyWorcester TechnicalSaint Mary's (Lynn)Milton1225.0411 426.50 2427.83 0927.4160 325.780 424.9702
9.135.95.125.98.142.Kanaraucs, HenryJimenez, Carlos Anderson, Jaidyn Abbott, Nicholas Neary, Paul Browne, Carson FreshmanSeniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorSaint Mary's (Lynn)East HartfordNorth AndoverBurlingtonPeabody Vet. Mem.Lexington9825.133 7826.97 32.4858 327.464 026.11 29.6509
10.136.105.126.88.39.Kanaraucs, HenryDiaz Ofray, Anibal Moroney, Dylan Christ, Eli Gassiraro, Kyle Courtright, Jonathan FreshmanFreshmanSophomore8JuniorSeniorBurlingtonPeabody Vet. Mem.East HartfordOakmontWorcester TechnicalNatick25.4070 23.28 27.95 2227.622 325.780 24.384
86.122.109.127.37.57.Camara, Karim Marangiello, Anthony Copp, Griffen Jimenez, Carlos Wiltchire, MelvinPaulino, Alan Junior8SeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreOakmontNorth AndoverPinkertonChelseaMiltonSaint John's Prep0428.365 8425.4320 24.91 2427.83 23.5830 2026.98
154.34.144.128.47.82.Clarke, Nolan Harting, Evan Dresser, Nicholas Clarke, Nolan Tracy, Ryan Walsh , Connor JuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughNorth AndoverAshlandMansfieldEast HartfordChelsea326.06 24.1699 822.7130 27.95 7025.22 27.0821
103.17.83.129.63.125.O'Keefe, Jason Longo, Preston D'Alessandro, Atticus Nicolas, Juleein Lynn, Maurice Lynn, Maurice SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorAmherst-PelhamActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalWorcester TechnicalActon-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.724.9838 026.93 3424.1020 27.962 1724.092 7025.22
62.5.101.130.144.95.Cote, Dylan Jimenez, Carlos Kacevich, Dan Shaw, Ronan Ryll, Levi Augustin, Gardy SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorActon-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.LexingtonShepherd HillPinkertonNorth Andover327.464 0525.2912 827.3762 27.97 24.92 133.00
76.36.21.131.129.79.Breitenstein, Matthew McPherson, Lucian Antosca, Jake Roberson, Mykal Antosca, Jake Paulino, Alan FreshmanFreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreEast HartfordBurlingtonTewksburyEast HartfordEast HartfordChelsea25.667 6823.91 6026.096 5628.05 8828.466 5628.05
11.26.83.132.33.69.Jaramillo, Miguel Abbott, Nicholas Burke, Brendan Ruffo-Cabrera, Vincent Dee, Brandon Soucy, Michael SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorMarshfieldNorth AndoverSaint Mary's (Lynn)Worcester TechnicalBoston Latin AcademyEast Hartford2026.98 3526.8544 24.99 5028.1225 24.99 5927.07
78.119.71.133.100.57.Callahan, Tyler Gray, Michael Parados, Zachary Ryan, Patrick Copp, Griffen Morrison, Matthew SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughOakmontBurlingtonShepherd HillSaint John's PrepMethuen825.36 9126.3415 124.85 928.139 26.147 5725.5302
107.35.89.134.9.70.Pena, Adrian Tracy, Ryan Alfandari, logan Marangiello, Anthony Courtright, Jonathan Gray, Michael 8SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorOyster RiverMiltonPinkertonMarshfieldNashobaNatick2824.36 824.774 23.144 8128.26 125.079 26.013
76.106.150.135.60.140.Walsh , Connor Devine, Matthew Weddle, Dylan Traylor, Jackson Olayiwole, Zachary Simon, Emmanuel FreshmanSophomoreJunior8JuniorJuniorLittletonMarshfieldEast LongmeadowOakmontActon-BoxboroughNatick24.4283 24.781 624.515 28.293 624.89 928.139
130.49.31.136.98.83.Paulino, Alan Vasallo, Randy Power, Edward Power, Edward Nicolas, Juleein Alfandari, logan SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorWakefieldActon-BoxboroughBurlingtonSaint Mary's (Lynn)Shepherd HillLexington3224.05 6823.91 0523.0651 0428.365 6826.5897 24.384
109.150.133.137.145.57.Caldwell, Ben Ryll, Levi Jeon, Joshua Gray, Michael Ofurie, Jesse West, Dallas JuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshman8JuniorChelseaEast HartfordNorth AndoverNorth AndoverBurlingtonNorth Andover625.697 28.5894 625.8980 4228.3793 4228.3793 326.06
8.48.90.138.85.29.Courtright, Jonathan Ridley, Colin Ryan, Patrick Kanaraucs, HenryMbusa, Meshak Kanaraucs, HenrySeniorJuniorJunior SophomoreSophomoreMethuenEast HartfordEast HartfordBoston Latin AcademyOakmontOyster River23.144 25.2474 24.4283 8828.466 2824.36 24.4283
151.38.127.139.139.29.Hutchinson, Jonathan Schiappa, Leo Gassiraro, Kyle Copp, Griffen Gray, Michael Burke, Brendan 8SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanNashobaMiltonMerrimack ValleyLittletonWakefieldSaint John's Prep8828.466 125.29 28.293 0328.4830 0126.493 1926.50
140.110.86.140.28.106.Cliver, Michael Pena, Adrian Kacevich, Dan Callahan, Tyler Collins, Ferris Berinato, Jack SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanSophomoreMarshfieldActon-BoxboroughChelseaBurlingtonMarshfieldMarshfield0328.4830 6825.85 1225.0411 28.5894 625.2097 6825.85
18.142.127.141.134.54.Nowicki, John Guillette, Logan Wu, Tristan Pierre, Casimir Burton, Jake Hutchinson, Jonathan JuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreLittletonPeabody Vet. Mem.Worcester TechnicalHolyokeOakmontNorth Andover3123.6282 133.00 25.2474 28.784 133.00 923.277
99.29.112.142.122.116.Arbogast, Alex Arbogast, Alex Currie, Jaydon Guillette, Logan Nguyen, Jimmy Osselmann Chai, Christoph SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJunior SeniorGloucesterWorcester TechnicalPeabody Vet. Mem.PinkertonLexingtonPeabody Vet. Mem.28.5894 6026.096 133.00 7228.85 625.697 426.531
152.119.28.143.113.49.De la Rosa, Yan Dresser, Nicholas D'Alessandro, Atticus Lynn, Maurice Burlak, Leonid Johnson, Cooper JuniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorNorth AndoverMerrimack ValleyWestford AcademyEast HartfordNorth AndoverBurlington9825.133 28.5894 226.543 28.89 25.7345 26.013
37.92.64.144.98.113.Canela, Daviel Jhumat, Abhay O'Keefe, Jason Diaz, Sebasthian O'Keefe, Jason McSorley, Jack SophomoreJunior SophomoreJuniorSophomoreMarshfieldRandolphPeabody Vet. Mem.Worcester TechnicalEast HartfordActon-Boxborough327.464 624.89 026.55 3828.961 6826.5897 3526.8544
115.127.146.145.148.41.Nicolas, Juleein Power, Edward Luu, Vincent Cormier, Matthew Burke, Triston Wu, Tristan JuniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSaint Mary's (Lynn)Amherst-PelhamMiltonOakmontActon-BoxboroughBurlington7826.97 331.54 26.163 29.3793 0428.365 26.52
74.110.109.146.130.85.Nguyen, Jimmy Edwards, Jonathan Schiappa, Leo Burton, Jake Ryll, Levi camphor, brenden JuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorBurlingtonNashobaChelseaMarshfieldMiltonSaint Mary's (Lynn)24.84 23.164 25.4070 7229.52 5628.05 124.85
90.19.129.147.59.9.Dee, Brandon O'Riorden, Sawyer Richards, Markland Hutchinson, Jonathan Norman, Samuel Alfandari, logan FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanWakefieldOld RochesterNatickShepherd HillNorth AndoverSaint Mary's (Lynn)133.00 7826.97 24.781 29.6509 023.19 9825.133
83.41.24.148.16.60.Vasallo, Randy Breitenstein, Matthew Mahn, Peyton Addae, Benedict West, Dallas Perez, JaheimSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSaint John's PrepRandolphMarshfieldEast HartfordWakefieldNorth Andover24.23 0523.0651 23.28 30.518 1026.7094 23.28
48.108.49.149.122.64.Shaw, Ronan Jimenez, Carlos Soucy, Michael Norman, Samuel Frodelius, Michael Guillette, Logan JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreNorth AndoverPeabody Vet. Mem.Worcester TechnicalBurlingtonMarshfieldManchester Essex4526.1088 0525.2912 7228.85 331.54 25.4070 026.11
8.3.49.150.70.137.Ofurie, Jesse Mahn, Peyton Gyimah, Michael Currie, Jaydon Phillips, Jayden Parados, Zachary SophomoreSeniorSenior8SeniorJuniorMiltonMarshfieldPinkertonOakmontEast HartfordPinkerton27.95 4923.7813 24.4920 31.789 722.227 9026.24
147.119.96.151.148.111.Brower, James Jhumat, Abhay True, Davin Belcher, Samuel Morrison, Matthew Lynn, Maurice SophomoreSeniorSophomore8JuniorFreshmanLittletonBurlingtonSaint Mary's (Lynn)OakmontEast LongmeadowActon-Boxborough25.783 4324.632 24.628 31.8578 625.2097 24.99
42.121.113.152.6.128.Gerfen, Michael Asubonteng, Kofi Longo, Preston Newman, Adrian Newman, Adrian Jhumat, Abhay JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Shepherd HillLexingtonMarshfieldPeabody Vet. Mem.Lexington29.6509 825.17 5628.05 732.30 3325.80 1325.115
108.7.138.153.24.23.Delaney, Owen Cote, Dylan Gyimah, Michael Walsh , Connor McSorley, Jack Ryll, Levi SophomoreSophomoreJuniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreNorth AndoverPeabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.Oyster RiverNorth AndoverOakmont7228.85 26.147 6326.316 32.4858 026.11 8828.466
63.29.67.154.70.67.Marchese, Mark Kacevich, Dan Schiappa, Leo Jhumat, Abhay Osselmann Chai, Christoph Anderson, Jaidyn SeniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanOakmontSaint Mary's (Lynn)Acton-BoxboroughBurlingtonWakefieldWorcester Technical928.139 624.89 125.69 133.00 8425.4320 25.2474
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Landry, Alex Landry, Alex JuniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough522.2223.0690
2.3.Baylus, Seth Landry, Alex SeniorSeniorMerrimack ValleyTewksbury522.71923.0690
3.1.Arbogast, Alex Arbogast, Alex JuniorJuniorTewksburyActon-Boxborough23.0690522.22
8.1.Phillips, Jayden Phillips, Jayden JuniorJuniorRandolphEast Hartford9123.2823.0690
12.1.Burke, Triston Burke, Triston SeniorJuniorEast HartfordTewksbury9123.819123.28
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.45.101.45.29.38.Cliver, Michael Cliver, Michael Mbusa, Meshak Augustin, Gardy Gerfen, Michael Cliver, Michael JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWorcester TechnicalRandolphRandolphMansfieldLexingtonWorcester Technical24.972324.840226.49824.97233624.427024.8402
31.101.45.38.31.38.Augustin, Gardy Augustin, Gardy Augustin, Gardy Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain Augustin, Gardy Cliver, Michael SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWorcester TechnicalRandolphRandolphNatickRandolphRandolph24.97233624.427024.840224.972324.4924.49
101.38.101.101.38.45.Gerfen, Michael Cliver, Michael Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain Guthrie Jr, Chamberlain Cliver, Michael SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreMansfieldLexingtonMansfieldMansfieldMansfieldNatick24.840224.4924.4924.840224.840224.8402
31.29.31.38.45.31.Mbusa, Meshak Augustin, Gardy Augustin, Gardy Cliver, Michael Cliver, Michael Gerfen, Michael SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreMansfieldNatickRandolphWorcester TechnicalNatickRandolph3624.427024.4926.49826.49824.972324.9723
31.31.101.31.101.101.Gerfen, Michael Cliver, Michael Gerfen, Michael Mbusa, Meshak Mbusa, Meshak Gerfen, Michael SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorLexingtonWorcester TechnicalMansfieldWorcester TechnicalWorcester TechnicalRandolph24.972324.972324.972326.49826.49824.49
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
44.13.13.13.13.Olayiwole, Zachary Olayiwole, Zachary Olayiwole, Zachary Olayiwole, Zachary Soucy, Michael SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughMiltonWorcester Technical24.921425.437423.91190824.23275824.1062
44.13.20.20.13.Olayiwole, Zachary Osselmann Chai, Christoph Soucy, Michael Olayiwole, Zachary Olsen, Shane SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalMethuenWorcester TechnicalActon-Boxborough0824.232724.9215824.10620824.232724.921
65.13.23.44.65.Kemoh, Moses Olayiwole, Zachary Osselmann Chai, Christoph Soucy, Michael Osselmann Chai, Christoph SeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughMilton5824.1062425.430824.23277423.911924.921
23.13.44.20.20.Olsen, Shane Osselmann Chai, Christoph Olsen, Shane Soucy, Michael Soucy, Michael JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalMiltonWorcester TechnicalMethuen0824.23277423.911924.9210824.2327425.43
44.20.65.20.23.Olayiwole, Zachary Olsen, Shane Kemoh, Moses Olsen, Shane Kemoh, Moses SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughWorcester TechnicalWorcester TechnicalWorcester Technical5824.1062425.43425.430824.23277423.9119
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
27.46.Jaramillo, Miguel Alfandari, logan JuniorSeniorLexingtonAmherst-Pelham24.402424.986
36.36.Asubonteng, Kofi Anderson, Jaidyn FreshmanSeniorActon-BoxboroughLexington24.7766424.986
46.96.Paulino, Alan Paulino, Alan JuniorFreshmanPeabody Vet. Mem.Natick424.986424.986
55.96.Anderson, Jaidyn Paulino, Alan SeniorFreshmanNatickAmherst-Pelham425.2024.7766
96.36.Alfandari, logan Paulino, Alan FreshmanJuniorAmherst-PelhamNatick26.3524.7766
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
53.60.Dresser, Nicholas Courtright, Jonathan SophomoreSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.25.13925.139
60.53.Courtright, Jonathan Dresser, Nicholas JuniorSophomoreWakefieldPeabody Vet. Mem.125.29125.29
67.53.Morrison, Matthew Dresser, Nicholas FreshmanFreshmanPinkertonPinkerton425.501125.29
81.67.Ridley, Colin Ridley, Colin SophomoreSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.Wakefield25.8925.89
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
42.34.10.34.10.42.DaRosa, Lucas Parados, Zachary Spezzaferri, Jacob DaRosa, Lucas DaRosa, Lucas Burlak, Leonid SophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughPinkertonPeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.0925.077124.63554523.622724.05974523.620925.0771
42.42.18.42.42.18.Spezzaferri, Jacob Burlak, Leonid Burlak, Leonid Parados, Zachary Batista, Yosker Parados, Zachary SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorActon-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough24.63554523.622724.05970925.07714523.620925.0771
34.34.34.34.50.34.Burlak, Leonid Burlak, Leonid Parados, Zachary Spezzaferri, Jacob Parados, Zachary Parados, Zachary JuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughPinkertonPinkertonActon-Boxborough2724.05972724.059724.63554523.620925.077124.6355
18.10.42.18.50.18.DaRosa, Lucas Spezzaferri, Jacob Batista, Yosker Batista, Yosker Parados, Zachary Burlak, Leonid SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSeniorSophomorePinkertonActon-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough4523.624523.62224.8929224.89292724.05974523.62
50.50.50.34.10.10.DaRosa, Lucas Parados, Zachary DaRosa, Lucas Batista, Yosker Burlak, Leonid DaRosa, Lucas JuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough24.63552724.05970925.07712724.05972724.0597224.8929
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
37.115.58.Devine, Matthew West, Dallas West, Dallas SeniorFreshmanJuniorPinkertonPinkertonEast Hartford5624.7832125.04125.04
49.58.58.Showstead, Thomas Devine, Matthew Nguyen, Jimmy FreshmanSeniorFreshmanNatickEast HartfordPinkerton125.045624.783226.93
58.115.37.Nguyen, Jimmy West, Dallas Nguyen, Jimmy JuniorFreshmanSeniorNorth AndoverNatickEast Hartford325.2424125.045624.7832
115.58.115.West, Dallas Showstead, Thomas West, Dallas JuniorJuniorJuniorEast HartfordPinkertonNatick26.935624.783226.93
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
39.39.Wiltchire, MelvinFabbri, Tyler  8Boston Latin AcademyAndover2624.8542524.899
41.88.Fabbri, Tyler Wiltchire, MelvinSeniorFreshmanAndoverMarshfield524.899524.899
79.135.True, Davin Wiltchire, MelvinFreshman MarshfieldBoston Latin Academy25.8423524.899
88.135.Dussault, Nate Fabbri, Tyler Senior8North AndoverNorth Andover926.1113228.291
135.41.Traylor, Jackson Wiltchire, Melvin8 OakmontBoston Latin Academy3228.291524.899
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
83.99.99.Collins, Ferris Federico, James Federico, James SophomoreJuniorSophomoreMiltonNorth AndoverNorth Andover26.0126.4769226.931
99.99.99.Federico, James Federico, James Federico, James JuniorJuniorSophomoreNorth AndoverMiltonMilton26.4769226.93126.476
114.83.114.Borda, Alejandro Collins, Ferris Federico, James SophomoreSophomoreJuniorWakefieldMiltonMilton9226.9319226.9319226.931
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
108.78.68.78.Cunningham, Tyler Frodelius, Michael Potter, Aiden D'Alessandro, Atticus FreshmanJuniorSophomoreSophomoreMiltonNorth AndoverNorth AndoverNorth Andover225.6999426.554925.53525.8166
98.73.73.73.Adamchek, Christopher Cunningham, Tyler Adamchek, Christopher Potter, Aiden FreshmanJuniorSophomoreFreshmanNorth AndoverNorth AndoverActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough225.699525.8166225.699925.53
98.78.78.78.Potter, Aiden Potter, Aiden Cunningham, Tyler Adamchek, Christopher JuniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorActon-BoxboroughNorth AndoverActon-BoxboroughMilton9426.554225.699525.8166326.4502
73.108.98.108.Cunningham, Tyler Frodelius, Michael D'Alessandro, Atticus D'Alessandro, Atticus SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorActon-BoxboroughNorth AndoverMiltonNorth Andover225.699225.699326.45029426.554
98.78.108.98.Frodelius, Michael Cunningham, Tyler Frodelius, Michael Frodelius, Michael SophomoreSophomoreJuniorFreshmanNorth AndoverActon-BoxboroughNorth AndoverMilton225.699525.81669426.554525.8166
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
66.66.66.57.100.Dee, Brandon McPherson, Lucian Simon, Emmanuel Simon, Emmanuel Dee, Brandon SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreChelseaWakefieldNorth AndoverChelseaMilton725.220225.4932225.4932725.220926.58
100.66.100.66.57.Kang, Jiahuai Dee, Brandon Dee, Brandon Dee, Brandon Dee, Brandon SeniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSeniorWakefieldChelseaChelseaNorth AndoverLittleton9426.4999426.4999426.499225.49329426.499
66.57.100.72.66.Pilleri, Nick Kang, Jiahuai Simon, Emmanuel Kang, Jiahuai Kang, Jiahuai SeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorNorth AndoverNorth AndoverChelseaLittletonMilton0225.6961926.58926.580225.6961225.4932
110.100.72.100.100.Simon, Emmanuel Simon, Emmanuel Kang, Jiahuai Pilleri, Nick Kang, Jiahuai SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorFreshmanNorth AndoverWakefieldChelseaWakefieldMilton926.58926.58725.2209426.499225.4932
110.110.110.110.72.McPherson, Lucian Kang, Jiahuai Pilleri, Nick McPherson, Lucian Pilleri, Nick SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreNorth AndoverNorth AndoverLittletonMiltonNorth Andover225.49320225.6961926.58926.58225.4932
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.16.O'Riorden, Tristan Aliberti, Dylan SeniorSophomoreNashobaSaint John's Prep923.278124.005
14.14.Browne, Carson Johnson, Cooper JuniorJuniorSaint John's PrepSaint John's Prep23.944923.2781
16.14.Johnson, Cooper Johnson, Cooper JuniorSeniorSaint John's PrepSaint John's Prep24.0056924.4231
29.7.Aliberti, Dylan O'Riorden, Tristan SophomoreSeniorSaint John's PrepSaint John's Prep6924.4231923.2781
200 Meters Section 20
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
69.86.Gardner, Nate Gardner, Nate SophomoreSophomoreManchester EssexBurlington1325.552026.31
80.107.Ryll, Levi Nixon, Chase JuniorSophomoreWestford AcademyBurlington25.85647226.542
86.86.Nixon, Chase Ryll, Levi FreshmanSophomoreMiltonManchester Essex826.09826.09
94.94.Kacevich, Dan Nixon, Chase SophomoreSophomoreWorcester TechnicalWestford Academy2026.312026.31
107.86.Murray, Alex Nixon, Chase SophomoreSophomoreBurlingtonManchester Essex7226.5421325.55
200 Meters Section 21
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
62.91.Neary, Paul Gray, Jonathan JuniorSeniorLittletonMarshfield25.36148525.636
70.85.Gray, Jonathan Gerry, Maxwell SeniorJuniorNorth AndoverMarshfield8525.636126.168
85.85.Gerry, Maxwell Neary, Paul SeniorSeniorMarshfieldMarshfield26.0893126.168
91.91.Finn, Tyler Gerry, Maxwell SeniorSeniorMarshfieldMarshfield126.168126.168
200 Meters Section 22
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
102.64.121.Richards, Markland Perez, JaheimEdwards, Jonathan Sophomore JuniorMarshfieldBoston Latin AcademyMarshfield027.261425.404027.261
64.77.121.Edwards, Jonathan Looney, Nathan Looney, Nathan FreshmanFreshman PinkertonMarshfieldBoston Latin Academy26.5006725.8009027.261
102.102.122.Looney, Nathan Delaney, Owen Perez, Jaheim SophomoreJuniorBoston Latin AcademyNorth AndoverChelsea027.26126.50026.500
102.121.121.Richards, Markland Richards, Markland Edwards, Jonathan  SeniorFreshmanPinkertonChelseaNorth Andover425.4043327.2157027.261
122.122.102.Richards, Markland Edwards, Jonathan Looney, Nathan SeniorJuniorSophomoreNorth AndoverPinkertonBoston Latin Academy26.500027.2616725.8009
200 Meters Section 23
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
74.92.McSorley, Jack Gyimah, Michael JuniorJuniorMarshfieldMarshfield825.7371526.58
90.90.Drilon, Paul Johnson, David JuniorSophomorePeabody Vet. Mem.North Andover8226.1471825.7371
92.92.Johnson, David Pena, Adrian SophomoreSophomoreNorth AndoverNorth Andover3826.2458825.7371
109.123.Gyimah, Michael McSorley, Jack SophomoreFreshmanWorcester TechnicalNorth Andover526.583826.2458
123.90.Pena, Adrian Drilon, Paul FreshmanSophomoreMiltonPeabody Vet. Mem.27.373826.2458
200 Meters Section 24
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
56.82.Nowicki, John Nowicki, John JuniorJuniorSaint Mary's (Lynn)Shepherd Hill725.2151725.2151
82.82.Gronek, Daniel Nowicki, John SophomoreSophomoreShepherd HillShepherd Hill5626.00215626.0021
200 Meters Section 25
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
84.119.Moroney, Dylan Moran, Johnny JuniorJuniorSaint Mary's (Lynn)Saint Mary's (Lynn)26.060627.950
106.84.O'Riorden, Sawyer O'Riorden, Sawyer SophomoreJuniorNashobaNashoba26.534627.0745
119.106.Moran, Johnny Clarke, Nolan SophomoreSophomoreEast HartfordSaint Mary's (Lynn)4627.07459927.4145
124.106.Baidoo, Pius Moroney, Dylan JuniorSophomoreWorcester TechnicalWorcester Technical9927.4145627.950
128.128.Clarke, Nolan Moran, Johnny JuniorJuniorMansfieldWorcester Technical627.9509927.4145
200 Meters Section 26
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
112.125.Camara, Karim Lynn, Maurice SophomoreSophomoreMiltonBurlington5726.7028.89
120.120.Mahn, Peyton Addae, Benedict JuniorSophomoreSaint Mary's (Lynn)Burlington27.08628.89
125.120.Abbott, Nicholas Lynn, Maurice FreshmanJuniorBurlingtonMilton227.466930.5181
143.112.Lynn, Maurice Abbott, Nicholas SophomoreSophomoreEast HartfordMilton28.8927.086
148.148.Addae, Benedict Camara, Karim SophomoreJuniorEast HartfordSaint Mary's (Lynn)6930.51816930.5181
200 Meters Section 27
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
59.89.144.103.Giordano, Peter Brower, James O'Brien, Brett Chor, Edward JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanGloucesterOyster RiverOyster RiverOyster River9025.2486326.1273326.1273326.1273
71.71.103.89.O'Brien, Brett Giordano, Peter Chor, Edward Chor, Edward JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSaint Mary's (Lynn)Worcester TechnicalSaint Mary's (Lynn)Gloucester25.66326.1273326.12739025.2486
89.144.59.59.Chor, Edward Diaz, Sebasthian O'Brien, Brett Giordano, Peter JuniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanWorcester TechnicalSaint Mary's (Lynn)GloucesterSaint Mary's (Lynn)326.12737928.9605926.5041926.5041
103.59.71.59.Brower, James Brower, James Brower, James Giordano, Peter FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanOyster RiverOyster RiverSaint Mary's (Lynn)Worcester Technical926.504125.66326.12739025.2486
144.71.103.71.Diaz, Sebasthian O'Brien, Brett Chor, Edward Chor, Edward SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorWorcester TechnicalOyster RiverGloucesterWorcester Technical7928.960525.66326.12737928.9605
200 Meters Section 28
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
76.146.Antosca, Jake Burton, Jake SeniorSeniorNortonWorcester Technical925.786227.9679
129.129.Nicolas, Juleein Callahan, Tyler JuniorJuniorWorcester TechnicalBurlington227.9679925.786
132.76.Ruffo-Cabrera, Vincent Callahan, Tyler SophomoreJuniorWorcester TechnicalMarshfield628.129029.52
140.140.Callahan, Tyler Callahan, Tyler JuniorJuniorBurlingtonNorton28.581428.5814
146.129.Burton, Jake Nicolas, Juleein FreshmanJuniorMarshfieldWorcester Technical029.5228.5814
200 Meters Section 29
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
95.105.139.139.134.Diaz Ofray, Anibal Giles, Dylan Diaz Ofray, Anibal Giles, Dylan Copp, Griffen JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorHolyokeMarshfieldPinkertonBurlingtonMarshfield926.343528.85028.26028.483926.34
105.139.105.95.95.Giles, Dylan Marangiello, Anthony Diaz Ofray, Anibal Marangiello, Anthony Marangiello, Anthony SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorBurlingtonBurlingtonBurlingtonLittletonHolyoke3726.5306926.34028.263528.853726.5306
134.142.105.139.105.Marangiello, Anthony Guillette, Logan Giles, Dylan Copp, Griffen Guillette, Logan SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorMarshfieldMarshfieldMarshfieldHolyokeLittleton028.26028.483028.26028.263528.85
139.142.139.139.139.Copp, Griffen Giles, Dylan Marangiello, Anthony Diaz Ofray, Anibal Diaz Ofray, Anibal SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorLittletonMarshfieldBurlingtonMarshfieldLittleton028.483028.263726.5306028.263528.85
142.134.95.142.134.Guillette, Logan Diaz Ofray, Anibal Copp, Griffen Diaz Ofray, Anibal Giles, Dylan JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorPinkertonHolyokeBurlingtonLittletonLittleton3528.85028.263528.85028.263528.85
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.6.6.Ofurie, Jesse Cunningham, Ryan De la Rosa, Yan Massey, Kam JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSaint John's PrepActon-BoxboroughEast HartfordSaint John's Prep6523.1696523.169424.268523.1900
6.63.63.6.Wu, Tristan Wu, Tristan De la Rosa, Yan Cunningham, Ryan JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorActon-BoxboroughNatickEast HartfordNatick523.19006523.1696523.169523.1900
17.24.17.6.De la Rosa, Yan Massey, Kam Cunningham, Ryan Massey, Kam JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorNatickBurlingtonEast HartfordActon-Boxborough4124.006523.169523.1900523.1900
24.63.5.6.Massey, Kam Ofurie, Jesse De la Rosa, Yan Wu, Tristan SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorEast HartfordEast HartfordActon-BoxboroughEast Hartford424.2684124.00523.19004124.00
63.24.24.24.Cunningham, Ryan Massey, Kam Wu, Tristan Ofurie, Jesse SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorBurlingtonSaint John's PrepSaint John's PrepActon-Boxborough625.406523.169523.1900523.1900
200 Meters Section 30
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
118.118.152.118.133.Christ, Eli Luu, Vincent Jimenez, Carlos Ryan, Patrick Ryan, Patrick SeniorSophomore8Freshman8MarshfieldEast LongmeadowShepherd HillChelseaShepherd Hill32.306827.028227.833227.833227.833
118.126.118.118.152.Christ, Eli Christ, Eli Ryan, Patrick Luu, Vincent Luu, Vincent Sophomore8888ChelseaOakmontShepherd HillMarshfieldMarshfield32.30681427.6227.0280928.13520928.1352
133.127.118.118.127.Ryan, Patrick Jimenez, Carlos Christ, Eli Jimenez, Carlos Ryan, Patrick SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSenior8OakmontChelseaMarshfieldMarshfieldMarshfield27.028227.83332.30680928.1352227.833
126.133.126.127.152.Christ, Eli Ryan, Patrick Newman, Adrian Newman, Adrian Newman, Adrian FreshmanSeniorSenior8SophomoreChelseaShepherd HillOakmontMarshfieldMarshfield0928.13520928.135232.306827.02832.3068
126.152.127.127.126.Ryan, Patrick Newman, Adrian Christ, Eli Ryan, Patrick Jimenez, Carlos SophomoreFreshmanSophomore8FreshmanOakmontMarshfieldEast LongmeadowChelseaShepherd Hill0928.135232.306832.30680928.13520928.1352
200 Meters Section 31
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
130.150.145.145.141.130.Shaw, Ronan Shaw, Ronan Cormier, Matthew Cormier, Matthew Currie, Jaydon Pierre, Casimir Sophomore8FreshmanFreshman8FreshmanShepherd HillShepherd HillHolyokeShepherd HillHolyokeOakmont327.979327.979327.97929.6528031.780327.979
141.130.130.130.147.145.Pierre, Casimir Pierre, Casimir Pierre, Casimir Hutchinson, Jonathan Cormier, Matthew Currie, Jaydon FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanHolyokeHolyokeOakmontOakmontShepherd HillShepherd Hill28.780029.37429.65228.780029.37429.652
145.141.141.150.150.145.Cormier, Matthew Hutchinson, Jonathan Shaw, Ronan Shaw, Ronan Hutchinson, Jonathan Pierre, Casimir FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomore8OakmontHolyokeOakmontOakmontOakmontOakmont029.374029.37428.78028.780029.37428.780
147.147.150.147.147.145.Hutchinson, Jonathan Hutchinson, Jonathan Hutchinson, Jonathan Shaw, Ronan Shaw, Ronan Hutchinson, Jonathan Freshman8FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanShepherd HillShepherd HillOakmontShepherd HillOakmontOakmont29.65229.6528031.7808031.7808031.78029.652
150.147.130.150.147.130.Currie, Jaydon Pierre, Casimir Currie, Jaydon Shaw, Ronan Currie, Jaydon Pierre, Casimir 8FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanOakmontOakmontHolyokeHolyokeShepherd HillHolyoke8031.7808031.780327.979327.979327.979029.374
200 Meters Section 32
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
153.93.153.Walsh , Connor Smith, Shane Power, Edward  SophomoreFreshmanEast LongmeadowEast LongmeadowEast Longmeadow726.2983726.29830526.856
136.113.113.Smith, Shane Cote, Dylan Smith, Shane SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSaint Mary's (Lynn)North AndoverOyster River428.36190526.8560526.856
113.136.136.Walsh , Connor Power, Edward Kanaraucs, Henry SeniorSophomoreBoston Latin AcademySaint Mary's (Lynn)Saint Mary's (Lynn)726.2983428.36190032.486
138.138.153.Kanaraucs, HenryKanaraucs, HenryPower, Edward Senior SeniorEast LongmeadowBoston Latin AcademyEast Longmeadow28.462628.46260032.486
136.153.136.Walsh , Connor Walsh , Connor Walsh , Connor SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreNorth AndoverOyster RiverBoston Latin Academy28.46260032.48628.4626
200 Meters Section 33
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
137.151.Gray, Michael Norman, Samuel FreshmanFreshmanNorth AndoverBurlington228.371733.002
149.154.Norman, Samuel Gray, Michael JuniorFreshmanBurlingtonOakmont531.54531.54
151.151.Belcher, Samuel Jhumat, Abhay 8FreshmanOakmontBurlington6231.856531.54
154.154.Jhumat, Abhay Jhumat, Abhay FreshmanFreshmanBurlingtonOakmont1733.0021733.002
200 Meters Section 34
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
75.116.75.75.Longo, Preston Longo, Preston Breitenstein, Matthew Breitenstein, Matthew SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreEast LongmeadowMansfieldMansfieldEast Longmeadow26.97883226.3725525.78963226.372
75.97.97.97.Longo, Preston Adams, Nasir Longo, Preston Adams, Nasir SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorEast LongmeadowChelseaEast LongmeadowMansfield3226.37226.97883226.3723226.372
75.97.116.116.Breitenstein, Matthew Longo, Preston Adams, Nasir Adams, Nasir SophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreMansfieldEast LongmeadowChelseaMansfield26.978826.978826.978826.9788
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.43.11.15.43.Stegmeier, Noah Guy, James Stegmeier, Noah Guy, James Stegmeier, Noah SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorLexingtonLexingtonActon-BoxboroughSaint John's PrepLexington723.78253624.1243723.7825823.953624.1243
15.15.15.15.15.Burke, Brendan Guy, James Bai, Jayden Stegmeier, Noah Stegmeier, Noah JuniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSaint John's PrepActon-BoxboroughLexingtonLexingtonSaint John's Prep24.91823.95823.953624.12433624.1243
21.21.21.21.11.Burke, Brendan Burke, Brendan Burke, Brendan Guy, James Guy, James SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreActon-BoxboroughLexingtonSaint John's PrepSaint John's PrepLexington24.91823.953624.12433624.12433624.1243
11.15.43.11.43.Bai, Jayden Burke, Brendan Guy, James Bai, Jayden Bai, Jayden SeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreLexingtonSaint John's PrepSaint John's PrepActon-BoxboroughLexington3624.124324.9124.91723.7825723.7825
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.25.Schiappa, Leo Hicks, Justice SeniorSophomoreOld RochesterOld Rochester523.5839524.426
25.35.Weddle, Dylan Schiappa, Leo SophomoreSeniorNatickActon-Boxborough24.36523.583
28.35.Fallah, Gus Hicks, Justice SeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough9524.4263724.990
35.47.Hicks, Justice Harting, Evan SeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughNatick9624.6941523.583
47.25.Harting, Evan Hicks, Justice SeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough3724.9903724.990
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.4.22.Pan, Samuel Jeon, Joshua Canela, Daviel SeniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough6823.14416823.14416823.1441
22.4.87.Jeon, Joshua Pan, Samuel Jeon, Joshua SeniorSeniorSeniorActon-BoxboroughActon-BoxboroughActon-Boxborough424.1626.106823.1441
87.4.87.Canela, Daviel Canela, Daviel Pan, Samuel SeniorSeniorSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Acton-BoxboroughPeabody Vet. Mem.26.1026.10424.16
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
61.104.40.40.40.54.Vasallo, Randy Tracy, Ryan Caldwell, Ben Vasallo, Randy Casey, Brian Tracy, Ryan SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorWakefieldWakefieldMarshfieldWakefieldEast HartfordWakefield24.85825.173924.85825.1739825.1739825.1739
54.40.54.40.104.61.Vasallo, Randy Casey, Brian Vasallo, Randy Casey, Brian Caldwell, Ben Vasallo, Randy JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorWakefieldWakefieldEast HartfordWakefieldWakefieldEast Hartford825.1739826.52825.1739826.52825.1739825.1739
104.104.61.104.61.54.Casey, Brian Vasallo, Randy Tracy, Ryan Casey, Brian Tracy, Ryan Casey, Brian JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorWakefieldMarshfieldWakefieldWakefieldEast HartfordEast Hartford24.85825.17397725.293624.85826.52825.1739
104.61.104.54.61.54.Casey, Brian Casey, Brian Casey, Brian Vasallo, Randy Caldwell, Ben Caldwell, Ben JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorEast HartfordEast HartfordWakefieldEast HartfordMarshfieldWakefield7725.2936825.1739826.52826.5224.85825.1739
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.131.52.33.Berinato, Jack Mensah, Zeke Berinato, Jack Roberson, Mykal SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorWakefieldMarshfieldMarshfieldEast Hartford624.092624.6229624.092624.092
33.33.111.131.Devine, Sam O'Keefe, Jason Mensah, Zeke O'Keefe, Jason JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorMarshfieldMarshfieldEast HartfordMarshfield624.62293026.6401624.6229624.6229
52.111.111.33.O'Keefe, Jason Mensah, Zeke Roberson, Mykal Berinato, Jack JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorMarshfieldEast HartfordWakefieldEast Hartford25.11624.62293026.6401624.6229
111.33.52.19.Mensah, Zeke Mensah, Zeke Roberson, Mykal Mensah, Zeke SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorEast HartfordEast HartfordEast HartfordEast Hartford3026.640128.0542624.09225.11
131.52.52.52.Roberson, Mykal O'Keefe, Jason O'Keefe, Jason Berinato, Jack JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorEast HartfordEast HartfordEast HartfordEast Hartford28.054225.11624.6229624.6229
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.48.Batista, Eli Gassiraro, Kyle SophomoreSeniorPeabody Vet. Mem.Peabody Vet. Mem.24.38203024.511
32.117.Marchese, Mark Ezeh, Patrick SeniorSeniorRevereAmherst-Pelham3024.5119725.09
48.117.Gassiraro, Kyle Marchese, Mark SeniorSophomoreLittletonRevere525.0483525.0483
51.32.Ezeh, Patrick camphor, brenden SeniorSophomoreAshlandAshland9725.099426.983
117.32.camphor, brenden Marchese, Mark SophomoreSeniorAmherst-PelhamRevere9426.9839725.09