January 14-16, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Landry Junior Acton-Boxborough 22.22
2 Seth Baylus Senior Merrimack Valley 22.71
3 Alex Arbogast Junior Tewksbury 23.06
4 Samuel Pan Senior Acton-Boxborough 23.14
5 Jesse Ofurie Junior Saint John's Prep 23.16
6 Tristan Wu Junior Acton-Boxborough 23.19
7 Tristan O'Riorden Senior Nashoba 23.27
8 Jayden Phillips Junior Randolph 23.28
9 Leo Schiappa Senior Old Rochester 23.58
10 Jacob Spezzaferri Senior Pinkerton 23.62
11 Noah Stegmeier Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 23.78
12 Triston Burke Senior East Hartford 23.81
13 Zachary Olayiwole Senior Acton-Boxborough 23.91
14 Carson Browne Junior Saint John's Prep 23.94
15 Jayden Bai Junior Lexington 23.95
16 Cooper Johnson Junior Saint John's Prep 24.00
17 Yan De la Rosa Junior Natick 24.00
18 Leonid Burlak Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 24.05
19 Jack Berinato Senior Wakefield 24.09
20 Michael Soucy Senior Methuen 24.10
21 Brendan Burke Sophomore Saint John's Prep 24.12
22 Joshua Jeon Senior Acton-Boxborough 24.16
23 Christoph Osselmann Chai Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 24.23
24 Kam Massey Senior East Hartford 24.26
25 Dylan Weddle Sophomore Natick 24.36
26 Eli Batista Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 24.38
27 Miguel Jaramillo Junior Lexington 24.40
28 Gus Fallah Senior Acton-Boxborough 24.42
29 Michael Gerfen Junior Lexington 24.42
29 Dylan Aliberti Sophomore Saint John's Prep 24.42
31 Gardy Augustin Junior Randolph 24.49
32 Mark Marchese Senior Revere 24.51
33 Sam Devine Junior Marshfield 24.62
34 Zachary Parados Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 24.63
35 Justice Hicks Senior Acton-Boxborough 24.69
36 Kofi Asubonteng Freshman Acton-Boxborough 24.77
37 Matthew Devine Senior Pinkerton 24.78
38 Chamberlain Guthrie Jr Sophomore Mansfield 24.84
39 Melvin Wiltchire   Boston Latin Academy 24.85
40 Ben Caldwell Senior Marshfield 24.85
41 Tyler Fabbri Senior Andover 24.89
42 Yosker Batista Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 24.89
43 James Guy Senior Saint John's Prep 24.91
44 Shane Olsen Junior Milton 24.92
45 Michael Cliver Sophomore Natick 24.97
46 Alan Paulino Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 24.98
47 Evan Harting Senior Acton-Boxborough 24.99
48 Kyle Gassiraro Senior Littleton 25.04
49 Thomas Showstead Freshman Natick 25.04
50 Lucas DaRosa Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 25.07
51 Patrick Ezeh Senior Ashland 25.09
52 Jason O'Keefe Junior Marshfield 25.11
53 Nicholas Dresser Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 25.13
54 Randy Vasallo Senior East Hartford 25.17
55 Jaidyn Anderson Senior Natick 25.20
56 John Nowicki Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 25.21
57 Emmanuel Simon Senior Chelsea 25.22
58 Jimmy Nguyen Junior North Andover 25.24
59 Peter Giordano Junior Gloucester 25.24
60 Jonathan Courtright Junior Wakefield 25.29
61 Ryan Tracy Junior Wakefield 25.29
62 Paul Neary Junior Littleton 25.36
63 Ryan Cunningham Senior Burlington 25.40
64 Jaheim Perez   Boston Latin Academy 25.40
65 Moses Kemoh Senior Worcester Technical 25.43
66 Brandon Dee Freshman North Andover 25.49
67 Matthew Morrison Freshman Pinkerton 25.50
68 Aiden Potter Sophomore North Andover 25.53
69 Nate Gardner Sophomore Manchester Essex 25.55
70 Jonathan Gray Senior North Andover 25.63
71 Brett O'Brien Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 25.66
72 Jiahuai Kang Sophomore Littleton 25.69
73 Christopher Adamchek Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 25.69
74 Jack McSorley Junior Marshfield 25.73
75 Matthew Breitenstein Sophomore Mansfield 25.78
76 Jake Antosca Senior Norton 25.78
77 Nathan Looney Freshman Marshfield 25.80
78 Tyler Cunningham Freshman Acton-Boxborough 25.81
79 Davin True Freshman Marshfield 25.84
80 Levi Ryll Junior Westford Academy 25.85
81 Colin Ridley Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 25.89
82 Daniel Gronek Sophomore Shepherd Hill 26.00
83 Ferris Collins Sophomore Milton 26.01
84 Dylan Moroney Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 26.06
85 Maxwell Gerry Senior Marshfield 26.08
86 Chase Nixon Freshman Milton 26.09
87 Daviel Canela Senior Peabody Vet. Mem. 26.10
88 Nate Dussault Senior North Andover 26.11
89 Edward Chor Junior Worcester Technical 26.12
90 Paul Drilon Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 26.14
91 Tyler Finn Senior Marshfield 26.16
92 David Johnson Sophomore North Andover 26.24
93 Shane Smith Sophomore East Longmeadow 26.29
94 Dan Kacevich Sophomore Worcester Technical 26.31
95 Anibal Diaz Ofray Junior Holyoke 26.34
96 logan Alfandari Freshman Amherst-Pelham 26.35
97 Preston Longo Sophomore East Longmeadow 26.37
98 Atticus D'Alessandro Sophomore Milton 26.45
99 James Federico Junior North Andover 26.47
100 Nick Pilleri Senior Wakefield 26.49
101 Meshak Mbusa Junior Worcester Technical 26.49
102 Owen Delaney Sophomore North Andover 26.50
103 James Brower Freshman Oyster River 26.50
104 Brian Casey Junior Wakefield 26.52
105 Dylan Giles Sophomore Burlington 26.53
106 Sawyer O'Riorden Sophomore Nashoba 26.53
107 Alex Murray Sophomore Burlington 26.54
108 Michael Frodelius Junior North Andover 26.55
109 Michael Gyimah Sophomore Worcester Technical 26.58
110 Lucian McPherson Sophomore Milton 26.58
111 Zeke Mensah Senior East Hartford 26.64
112 Karim Camara Sophomore Milton 26.70
113 Dylan Cote Sophomore North Andover 26.85
114 Alejandro Borda Sophomore Wakefield 26.93
115 Dallas West Junior East Hartford 26.93
116 Nasir Adams Senior Chelsea 26.97
117 brenden camphor Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 26.98
118 Vincent Luu Sophomore East Longmeadow 27.02
119 Johnny Moran Sophomore East Hartford 27.07
120 Peyton Mahn Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 27.08
121 Markland Richards Senior Chelsea 27.21
122 Jonathan Edwards Junior Pinkerton 27.26
123 Adrian Pena Freshman Milton 27.37
124 Pius Baidoo Junior Worcester Technical 27.41
125 Nicholas Abbott Freshman Burlington 27.46
126 Eli Christ 8 Oakmont 27.62
127 Carlos Jimenez Sophomore Chelsea 27.83
128 Nolan Clarke Junior Mansfield 27.95
129 Juleein Nicolas Junior Worcester Technical 27.96
130 Ronan Shaw Sophomore Shepherd Hill 27.97
131 Mykal Roberson Junior East Hartford 28.05
132 Vincent Ruffo-Cabrera Sophomore Worcester Technical 28.12
133 Patrick Ryan Senior Shepherd Hill 28.13
134 Anthony Marangiello Sophomore Marshfield 28.26
135 Jackson Traylor 8 Oakmont 28.29
136 Edward Power Senior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 28.36
137 Michael Gray Freshman North Andover 28.37
138 Henry Kanaraucs   Boston Latin Academy 28.46
139 Griffen Copp Senior Littleton 28.48
140 Tyler Callahan Junior Burlington 28.58
141 Casimir Pierre Freshman Holyoke 28.78
142 Logan Guillette Junior Pinkerton 28.85
143 Maurice Lynn Sophomore East Hartford 28.89
144 Sebasthian Diaz Sophomore Worcester Technical 28.96
145 Matthew Cormier Freshman Oakmont 29.37
146 Jake Burton Freshman Marshfield 29.52
147 Jonathan Hutchinson Freshman Shepherd Hill 29.65
148 Benedict Addae Sophomore East Hartford 30.51
149 Samuel Norman Junior Burlington 31.54
150 Jaydon Currie 8 Oakmont 31.78
151 Samuel Belcher 8 Oakmont 31.85
152 Adrian Newman Freshman Marshfield 32.30
153 Connor Walsh Freshman Oyster River 32.48
154 Abhay Jhumat Freshman Burlington 33.00
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Landry Junior Acton-Boxborough 22.22
2 Seth Baylus Senior Merrimack Valley 22.71
3 Alex Arbogast Junior Tewksbury 23.06
8 Jayden Phillips Junior Randolph 23.28
12 Triston Burke Senior East Hartford 23.81
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Tristan O'Riorden Senior Nashoba 23.27
14 Carson Browne Junior Saint John's Prep 23.94
16 Cooper Johnson Junior Saint John's Prep 24.00
29 Dylan Aliberti Sophomore Saint John's Prep 24.42
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jesse Ofurie Junior Saint John's Prep 23.16
6 Tristan Wu Junior Acton-Boxborough 23.19
17 Yan De la Rosa Junior Natick 24.00
24 Kam Massey Senior East Hartford 24.26
63 Ryan Cunningham Senior Burlington 25.40
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Noah Stegmeier Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 23.78
15 Jayden Bai Junior Lexington 23.95
21 Brendan Burke Sophomore Saint John's Prep 24.12
43 James Guy Senior Saint John's Prep 24.91
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Leo Schiappa Senior Old Rochester 23.58
25 Dylan Weddle Sophomore Natick 24.36
28 Gus Fallah Senior Acton-Boxborough 24.42
35 Justice Hicks Senior Acton-Boxborough 24.69
47 Evan Harting Senior Acton-Boxborough 24.99
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Samuel Pan Senior Acton-Boxborough 23.14
22 Joshua Jeon Senior Acton-Boxborough 24.16
87 Daviel Canela Senior Peabody Vet. Mem. 26.10
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Ben Caldwell Senior Marshfield 24.85
54 Randy Vasallo Senior East Hartford 25.17
61 Ryan Tracy Junior Wakefield 25.29
104 Brian Casey Junior Wakefield 26.52
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jack Berinato Senior Wakefield 24.09
33 Sam Devine Junior Marshfield 24.62
52 Jason O'Keefe Junior Marshfield 25.11
111 Zeke Mensah Senior East Hartford 26.64
131 Mykal Roberson Junior East Hartford 28.05
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Eli Batista Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 24.38
32 Mark Marchese Senior Revere 24.51
48 Kyle Gassiraro Senior Littleton 25.04
51 Patrick Ezeh Senior Ashland 25.09
117 brenden camphor Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 26.98
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Michael Gerfen Junior Lexington 24.42
31 Gardy Augustin Junior Randolph 24.49
38 Chamberlain Guthrie Jr Sophomore Mansfield 24.84
45 Michael Cliver Sophomore Natick 24.97
101 Meshak Mbusa Junior Worcester Technical 26.49
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Zachary Olayiwole Senior Acton-Boxborough 23.91
20 Michael Soucy Senior Methuen 24.10
23 Christoph Osselmann Chai Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 24.23
44 Shane Olsen Junior Milton 24.92
65 Moses Kemoh Senior Worcester Technical 25.43
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Miguel Jaramillo Junior Lexington 24.40
36 Kofi Asubonteng Freshman Acton-Boxborough 24.77
46 Alan Paulino Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 24.98
55 Jaidyn Anderson Senior Natick 25.20
96 logan Alfandari Freshman Amherst-Pelham 26.35
Boys' 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Nicholas Dresser Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 25.13
60 Jonathan Courtright Junior Wakefield 25.29
67 Matthew Morrison Freshman Pinkerton 25.50
81 Colin Ridley Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 25.89
Boys' 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jacob Spezzaferri Senior Pinkerton 23.62
18 Leonid Burlak Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 24.05
34 Zachary Parados Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 24.63
42 Yosker Batista Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 24.89
50 Lucas DaRosa Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 25.07
Boys' 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Matthew Devine Senior Pinkerton 24.78
49 Thomas Showstead Freshman Natick 25.04
58 Jimmy Nguyen Junior North Andover 25.24
115 Dallas West Junior East Hartford 26.93
Boys' 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Melvin Wiltchire   Boston Latin Academy 24.85
41 Tyler Fabbri Senior Andover 24.89
79 Davin True Freshman Marshfield 25.84
88 Nate Dussault Senior North Andover 26.11
135 Jackson Traylor 8 Oakmont 28.29
Boys' 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
83 Ferris Collins Sophomore Milton 26.01
99 James Federico Junior North Andover 26.47
114 Alejandro Borda Sophomore Wakefield 26.93
Boys' 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Aiden Potter Sophomore North Andover 25.53
73 Christopher Adamchek Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 25.69
78 Tyler Cunningham Freshman Acton-Boxborough 25.81
98 Atticus D'Alessandro Sophomore Milton 26.45
108 Michael Frodelius Junior North Andover 26.55
Boys' 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Emmanuel Simon Senior Chelsea 25.22
66 Brandon Dee Freshman North Andover 25.49
72 Jiahuai Kang Sophomore Littleton 25.69
100 Nick Pilleri Senior Wakefield 26.49
110 Lucian McPherson Sophomore Milton 26.58
Boys' 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
69 Nate Gardner Sophomore Manchester Essex 25.55
80 Levi Ryll Junior Westford Academy 25.85
86 Chase Nixon Freshman Milton 26.09
94 Dan Kacevich Sophomore Worcester Technical 26.31
107 Alex Murray Sophomore Burlington 26.54
Boys' 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Paul Neary Junior Littleton 25.36
70 Jonathan Gray Senior North Andover 25.63
85 Maxwell Gerry Senior Marshfield 26.08
91 Tyler Finn Senior Marshfield 26.16
Boys' 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Jaheim Perez   Boston Latin Academy 25.40
77 Nathan Looney Freshman Marshfield 25.80
102 Owen Delaney Sophomore North Andover 26.50
121 Markland Richards Senior Chelsea 27.21
122 Jonathan Edwards Junior Pinkerton 27.26
Boys' 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 Jack McSorley Junior Marshfield 25.73
90 Paul Drilon Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 26.14
92 David Johnson Sophomore North Andover 26.24
109 Michael Gyimah Sophomore Worcester Technical 26.58
123 Adrian Pena Freshman Milton 27.37
Boys' 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 John Nowicki Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 25.21
82 Daniel Gronek Sophomore Shepherd Hill 26.00
Boys' 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
84 Dylan Moroney Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 26.06
106 Sawyer O'Riorden Sophomore Nashoba 26.53
119 Johnny Moran Sophomore East Hartford 27.07
124 Pius Baidoo Junior Worcester Technical 27.41
128 Nolan Clarke Junior Mansfield 27.95
Boys' 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
112 Karim Camara Sophomore Milton 26.70
120 Peyton Mahn Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 27.08
125 Nicholas Abbott Freshman Burlington 27.46
143 Maurice Lynn Sophomore East Hartford 28.89
148 Benedict Addae Sophomore East Hartford 30.51
Boys' 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Peter Giordano Junior Gloucester 25.24
71 Brett O'Brien Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 25.66
89 Edward Chor Junior Worcester Technical 26.12
103 James Brower Freshman Oyster River 26.50
144 Sebasthian Diaz Sophomore Worcester Technical 28.96
Boys' 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Jake Antosca Senior Norton 25.78
129 Juleein Nicolas Junior Worcester Technical 27.96
132 Vincent Ruffo-Cabrera Sophomore Worcester Technical 28.12
140 Tyler Callahan Junior Burlington 28.58
146 Jake Burton Freshman Marshfield 29.52
Boys' 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
95 Anibal Diaz Ofray Junior Holyoke 26.34
105 Dylan Giles Sophomore Burlington 26.53
134 Anthony Marangiello Sophomore Marshfield 28.26
139 Griffen Copp Senior Littleton 28.48
142 Logan Guillette Junior Pinkerton 28.85
Boys' 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
118 Vincent Luu Sophomore East Longmeadow 27.02
126 Eli Christ 8 Oakmont 27.62
127 Carlos Jimenez Sophomore Chelsea 27.83
133 Patrick Ryan Senior Shepherd Hill 28.13
152 Adrian Newman Freshman Marshfield 32.30
Boys' 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
130 Ronan Shaw Sophomore Shepherd Hill 27.97
141 Casimir Pierre Freshman Holyoke 28.78
145 Matthew Cormier Freshman Oakmont 29.37
147 Jonathan Hutchinson Freshman Shepherd Hill 29.65
150 Jaydon Currie 8 Oakmont 31.78
Boys' 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
93 Shane Smith Sophomore East Longmeadow 26.29
113 Dylan Cote Sophomore North Andover 26.85
136 Edward Power Senior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 28.36
138 Henry Kanaraucs   Boston Latin Academy 28.46
153 Connor Walsh Freshman Oyster River 32.48
Boys' 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
137 Michael Gray Freshman North Andover 28.37
149 Samuel Norman Junior Burlington 31.54
151 Samuel Belcher 8 Oakmont 31.85
154 Abhay Jhumat Freshman Burlington 33.00
Boys' 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
75 Matthew Breitenstein Sophomore Mansfield 25.78
97 Preston Longo Sophomore East Longmeadow 26.37
116 Nasir Adams Senior Chelsea 26.97