January 14-16, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center
|
200m (Flat)

Girls Shot Put SEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elena Chaplin Sophomore Ludlow 37' 5.5" 11.41m
  • 34' 0.25"  
  • 30' 11.5"  
  • 32' 0.75"  
  • 33' 3.5"  
  • 32' 11.5"  
  • 37' 5.5"  
2 Brooke Serak Freshman Bishop Feehan 34' 11" 10.64m
  • 29' 8.25"  
  • 34' 0.5"  
  • 34' 6.75"  
  • 34' 10.25"  
  • 34' 11"  
  • 32' 11.75"  
3 Courtney O'Neil Senior North Andover 34' 6.75" 10.53m
  • 33' 3.75"  
  • 33' 1.75"  
  • 33' 11"  
  • 33' 6"  
  • 34' 6.75"  
  • 34' 2.75"  
4 Jenna Bard Senior North Andover 34' 6" 10.51m
  • 34' 6"  
  • 32' 2.5"  
  • 31' 11.75"  
  • 33' 1"  
  • 34' 1.5"  
  • 33' 11.25"  
5 Ronnie Jones Junior Lowell 34' 0.25" 10.36m
  • 33' 4.25"  
  • 32' 3.25"  
  • 20' 0.75"  
  • 34' 0.25"  
  • 31' 6.75"  
  • 32' 8.5"  
6 Maria Fareti Sophomore Chicopee 33' 4.25" 10.16m
  • 31' 6.25"  
  • 31' 0.75"  
  • 29' 10.25"  
  • 33' 4.25"  
  • 32' 0.75"  
  • 30' 1.25"  
7 Lauren Morales Junior Seekonk 31' 9.25" 9.68m
  • 30' 0.25"  
  • 30' 4"  
  • 31' 8.5"  
  • 29' 11"  
  • 31' 9.25"  
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Mini Senior North Reading 31' 3.5" 9.53m
  • 31' 2"  
  • 31' 3.5"  
  • 31' 3"  
9 Abby Buckley Senior Andover 31' 0" 9.44m
  • 30' 3.25"  
  • 30' 0.5"  
  • 31' 0"  
10 Joyce Nabagereka Senior Innovation Academy 30' 3.75" 9.23m
  • 28' 0.25"  
  • 29' 7.5"  
  • 30' 3.75"  
11 Raquel Batista-Vieira Senior Lexington 29' 11.5" 9.13m
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 11.5"  
  • 28' 6.25"  
11 Aaliyah Callahan Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 29' 11.5" 9.13m
  • 3' 0.25"  
  • 29' 11.5"  
  • 28' 11.5"  
13 Taylor Campbell Senior Brockton 29' 10.5" 9.10m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 10.5"  
14 Elizabeth Hopkins Sophomore Franklin 29' 10.25" 9.09m
  • 29' 6.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 10.25"  
15 Darby Nicholson Sophomore Franklin 29' 4" 8.94m
  • 29' 4"  
  • 27' 5.75"  
  • 28' 11"  
16 Trinity Cabrera Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 29' 0.5" 8.85m
  • 29' 0.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 28' 2"  
17 Chris Frederique Senior Milton 28' 10" 8.78m
  • 28' 10"  
  • 27' 4.5"  
  • 27' 2.25"  
18 Keemberly Belony Senior Randolph 28' 2" 8.58m
  • 24' 8"  
  • 28' 2"  
  • 25' 4.25"  
19 Siena DiSalvo Junior North Andover 27' 9.25" 8.46m
  • 26' 2.5"  
  • 26' 2.5"  
  • 27' 9.25"  
20 Taylor Green Senior Old Rochester 27' 8.5" 8.44m
  • 27' 4.75"  
  • 26' 1"  
  • 27' 8.5"  
Girls Shot Put SEEDED Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Lauren Morales Junior Seekonk 31' 9.25" 9.68m
8 Emma Mini Senior North Reading 31' 3.5" 9.53m
11 Raquel Batista-Vieira Senior Lexington 29' 11.5" 9.13m
14 Elizabeth Hopkins Sophomore Franklin 29' 10.25" 9.09m
15 Darby Nicholson Sophomore Franklin 29' 4" 8.94m
17 Chris Frederique Senior Milton 28' 10" 8.78m
18 Keemberly Belony Senior Randolph 28' 2" 8.58m
19 Siena DiSalvo Junior North Andover 27' 9.25" 8.46m
20 Taylor Green Senior Old Rochester 27' 8.5" 8.44m
Girls Shot Put SEEDED Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Elena Chaplin Sophomore Ludlow 37' 5.5" 11.41m
2 Brooke Serak Freshman Bishop Feehan 34' 11" 10.64m
3 Courtney O'Neil Senior North Andover 34' 6.75" 10.53m
4 Jenna Bard Senior North Andover 34' 6" 10.51m
5 Ronnie Jones Junior Lowell 34' 0.25" 10.36m
6 Maria Fareti Sophomore Chicopee 33' 4.25" 10.16m
9 Abby Buckley Senior Andover 31' 0" 9.44m
10 Joyce Nabagereka Senior Innovation Academy 30' 3.75" 9.23m
11 Aaliyah Callahan Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 29' 11.5" 9.13m
13 Taylor Campbell Senior Brockton 29' 10.5" 9.10m
16 Trinity Cabrera Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 29' 0.5" 8.85m