January 14-16, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyee Ambrosh Senior Saint John's Prep 36.73
2 Tristan Miller Junior Austin Prep 37.01
3 Gabriel Merrow Junior Nashoba 37.01
4 Kaden Taparausky Senior Shepherd Hill 37.20
5 Michael Mulcahy Senior Weymouth 37.44
6 Tim Smith Junior Lunenburg 37.46
7 Michael Schoff Senior Portsmouth 37.47
8 Brandon Riley Junior Weymouth 37.57
9 Melvin Alves Senior Cardinal Spellman 37.59
10 Michael Puglisi Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 37.63
11 Stephan Moise Junior Cardinal Spellman 37.65
12 Ty Dorrow Junior Oyster River 37.68
13 Matthew Slate Senior West Springfield 37.72
14 Nate Kablik Junior Mansfield 38.06
15 Colin Harte Sophomore Bromfield School 38.10
16 Connor Mceleney Senior Groton-Dunstable 38.15
17 Alexander LeBlanc Senior Pinkerton 38.42
18 Andrew Bamberg Sophomore Brookline 38.51
19 Evan Imasogie Junior Lowell 38.58
20 Tyler Castillo Sophomore Littleton 38.65
21 Parker Burns Junior Triton 38.69
22 Drew Roberts Senior Haverhill 38.70
23 Carl Deye Senior Randolph 38.72
24 Vinnie Gianetti Senior Nashoba 38.76
25 Jack Paula Junior Archbishop Williams 38.76
26 Andrew Kieng Sophomore Lowell 38.79
27 Logan Fournier Senior Shepherd Hill 38.80
28 John Morgan Junior Randolph 38.82
29 Gulian Marconi Senior Hampshire 38.93
30 Kejhaune Lester Junior Columbia 38.95
31 Collin Peterson Junior Seekonk 39.00
32 Shawn Maple Junior Shepherd Hill 39.01
33 Jayden Bixler Senior Archbishop Williams 39.08
34 Nathaniel Perez Junior Lowell 39.11
35 David Minogue Junior Saint John's Prep 39.18
36 Kyle Gassiraro Senior Littleton 39.21
37 Alexander Cole Senior Catholic Memorial 39.22
38 Keny Guerrero Senior Revere 39.24
39 Luke Sidwell Junior Franklin 39.27
40 Abraham Chiocca Senior Methuen 39.29
41 Peter Scangas Senior Triton 39.30
42 Alijah Daniels Senior Commerce 39.30
43 Jaylin Rainford Junior Catholic Memorial 39.34
44 Shaun Conrad Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 39.41
45 Matthew Whelan Senior Melrose 39.42
46 Khai Uda-Thach Sophomore Lexington 39.44
47 William Parker Senior Hopedale 39.47
48 Cooper Johnson Junior Saint John's Prep 39.47
49 David Muir Sophomore North Andover 39.60
50 Declan Silva Junior Lowell 39.61
51 Brendan McCarthy Senior Austin Prep 39.73
52 Nicholas Fanuele Senior Austin Prep 39.74
53 McKenna O'Hare Gibson Sophomore Lexington 39.80
54 Andrew Capps Senior Narragansett 39.96
55 Samuel Borst Senior Milford 40.05
56 Dylan Buchanan Senior Mansfield 40.06
57 Michael Morana Senior Littleton 40.07
58 Dylan Moroney Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 40.12
59 Aviv Spitz Junior Lexington 40.12
60 William Kelley Sophomore Medford 40.12
61 Devan Donnelly Senior Hopkinton 40.13
62 Tommy Desir Senior Revere 40.22
63 Matthew Githae Senior Groton-Dunstable 40.23
64 Zachary Beauchemin Sophomore Hopkinton 40.24
65 Mark Wood Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 40.26
66 John Brand Junior Austin Prep 40.28
67 Nicholas Xanthopoulos Junior Lexington 40.31
68 Ty Lescord Sophomore Haverhill 40.36
69 Liam Gildea Senior Austin Prep 40.37
70 Brady Pallotta Junior Saint John's Prep 40.37
71 Ally Fanuele Sophomore Austin Prep 40.41
72 Aiden Zimmer Sophomore North Andover 40.48
73 Paul Neary Junior Littleton 40.58
74 Jack Danzinger Junior Saint John's Prep 40.61
75 Zack Thorn Junior North Andover 40.62
76 Mario Ramirez Senior Revere 40.63
77 Aiden Potter Sophomore North Andover 40.65
78 Jacob Lozowski Sophomore Seekonk 40.70
79 Tucker Larson Senior Saint John's Prep 40.73
80 Schneider Pierre Freshman Lowell 40.80
81 Dagne Auditore Senior Brookline 40.90
82 Lucas Carter Senior Saint John's Prep 40.94
83 Anthony Capela Junior Holliston 41.03
84 Colin Webber Junior Triton 41.07
85 Oscar Miller Senior Hanover 41.09
86 Marco Desimone 0 Peabody Vet. Mem. 41.11
87 Bisoka Msafiri Sophomore Lowell 41.15
88 Jaime Corral Sophomore Gardner 41.25
89 Jonathan Pronh Junior Lowell 41.29
90 DeShawn Standard Freshman Haverhill 41.38
91 Alex Rodgers Freshman Lowell 41.42
92 Ibrahima Ba Sophomore Methuen 41.44
93 Matthew Vandewalle Junior Saint John's Prep 41.47
94 Owen Giordano Junior Holliston 41.52
95 Ivan Kim Junior Lowell 41.60
96 Stephen Majkut Junior Holliston 41.65
97 Nick Porter Junior Lowell 41.66
98 Colin Bedard Junior Innovation Academy 41.67
99 Nate Scudo Sophomore Milford 41.67
99 Nodensky Vincent Junior Lowell 41.67
101 Michael Pallazola Junior Saint John's Prep 41.68
102 Samuel Ansah Freshman Lowell 41.69
103 Jay Wendell Senior Portsmouth 41.71
104 Tajai Hillman Senior Commerce 41.82
105 Inigo de los Reyes Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 41.83
106 Henry Dittemore Senior Nashoba 41.98
107 Shaun Carey Senior Holliston 41.98
108 Stephane Fevry Sophomore Haverhill 41.98
109 Ryan McCarthy Junior Weymouth 42.05
110 Khang Pham Senior Haverhill 42.05
111 Davin Indeglia Junior Methuen 42.07
112 Aidan Cleaves Freshman Oakmont 42.15
113 Matthew Levasseur Junior Innovation Academy 42.16
114 Dwayne Brown Senior Commerce 42.17
115 Nicholas Goodchild Senior Oakmont 42.24
116 Trevor Wallace Senior Shepherd Hill 42.29
117 Liam McElvaney 8 Weymouth 42.60
118 Jonas Norisca Sophomore Randolph 42.67
119 Craig Anderson Senior Commerce 42.91
120 Joseph Thibault 0 Peabody Vet. Mem. 42.96
121 Ben O'Mahony Senior Weymouth 42.97
122 Andrew Lucier Sophomore Gardner 42.97
123 Martin Griffith Freshman Randolph 43.01
124 Dante Quiles Junior Lowell 43.11
125 Ricardo Ruiz Sophomore Gardner 43.19
126 Shuaib Ibraheem Senior Lowell 43.20
127 Peyton Mahn Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 43.21
128 Gavin Neel Sophomore Methuen 43.21
129 Phoenix Drowne Junior Narragansett 43.22
130 Nathaniel Solberg Freshman Hanover 43.57
131 Paulan Huang Junior Triton 43.78
132 Lance Tomlinson Senior Ludlow 43.86
133 Darren Romani Sophomore Seekonk 43.89
134 brenden camphor Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 44.08
135 Jackson Traylor 8 Oakmont 44.50
136 Mason Butler Senior Saint John's Prep 44.57
137 Venkat Atluri Junior Holliston 44.80
138 Aiden Ibbitson Sophomore Holliston 44.94
139 Andrew Noble 8 Hopedale 45.08
140 Romeo Ross Sophomore Milford 45.23
141 Kerwens Garcon Junior Randolph 45.24
142 Brandon Piriano Freshman Haverhill 45.45
143 Ben Silveira Sophomore Ludlow 45.48
144 Ethan Silverberg 8 Gardner 45.59
145 Callum Trotter Sophomore Westford Academy 45.60
146 Patrick Ryan Senior Shepherd Hill 45.64
147 Nathan Pirelli Freshman Holliston 45.97
148 Logan Walsh Freshman Ludlow 46.01
149 Ari Cuevas Sophomore Gardner 46.18
150 Matthew Cormier Freshman Oakmont 46.22
151 Izaiah Dejesus Freshman Oakmont 46.30
152 Hugh Fitzgerald Freshman Holliston 46.36
153 Chase Bourassa Freshman Shepherd Hill 46.87
154 Henry Aguilar Sophomore Gardner 46.96
155 Nathan Karalus Freshman Shepherd Hill 47.13
156 Sean Ryan Junior Holliston 47.51
157 Jedidiaih Baillargeon 8 Gardner 47.62
158 Rigoberto Sales Aguilar Freshman Gardner 47.73
159 Luke Welder Junior Hanover 47.81
160 Triston Silveira Sophomore Ludlow 48.21
161 Mena Aziz Sophomore Gardner 49.69
162 Jaydon Currie 8 Oakmont 49.96
163 Wyatt Sanchez Sophomore North Andover 50.37
164 Samuel Belcher 8 Oakmont 51.49
165 Shyloh Peter Freshman Gardner 51.61
166 Devin Howell 8 Gardner 54.96
167 Ian McLeod Junior Oakmont 55.43
168 Jaime Aguilar 8 Gardner 55.63
169 Isaiah Muniz 7 Gardner 59.34
170 Josh Maglin 7 Gardner 59.82
171 Sam Maglin 7 Gardner 1:10.09
172 Kenai LeBlanc 7 Gardner 1:11.51
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyee Ambrosh Senior Saint John's Prep 36.73
3 Gabriel Merrow Junior Nashoba 37.01
4 Kaden Taparausky Senior Shepherd Hill 37.20
9 Melvin Alves Senior Cardinal Spellman 37.59
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tristan Miller Junior Austin Prep 37.01
6 Tim Smith Junior Lunenburg 37.46
7 Michael Schoff Senior Portsmouth 37.47
11 Stephan Moise Junior Cardinal Spellman 37.65
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michael Mulcahy Senior Weymouth 37.44
10 Michael Puglisi Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 37.63
13 Matthew Slate Senior West Springfield 37.72
18 Andrew Bamberg Sophomore Brookline 38.51
22 Drew Roberts Senior Haverhill 38.70
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Colin Harte Sophomore Bromfield School 38.10
16 Connor Mceleney Senior Groton-Dunstable 38.15
35 David Minogue Junior Saint John's Prep 39.18
48 Cooper Johnson Junior Saint John's Prep 39.47
52 Nicholas Fanuele Senior Austin Prep 39.74
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Alexander LeBlanc Senior Pinkerton 38.42
21 Parker Burns Junior Triton 38.69
41 Peter Scangas Senior Triton 39.30
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Brandon Riley Junior Weymouth 37.57
37 Alexander Cole Senior Catholic Memorial 39.22
39 Luke Sidwell Junior Franklin 39.27
119 Craig Anderson Senior Commerce 42.91
163 Wyatt Sanchez Sophomore North Andover 50.37
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Evan Imasogie Junior Lowell 38.58
23 Carl Deye Senior Randolph 38.72
25 Jack Paula Junior Archbishop Williams 38.76
29 Gulian Marconi Senior Hampshire 38.93
40 Abraham Chiocca Senior Methuen 39.29
42 Alijah Daniels Senior Commerce 39.30
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Nate Kablik Junior Mansfield 38.06
30 Kejhaune Lester Junior Columbia 38.95
44 Shaun Conrad Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 39.41
46 Khai Uda-Thach Sophomore Lexington 39.44
85 Oscar Miller Senior Hanover 41.09
114 Dwayne Brown Senior Commerce 42.17
Boys' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ty Dorrow Junior Oyster River 37.68
38 Keny Guerrero Senior Revere 39.24
51 Brendan McCarthy Senior Austin Prep 39.73
58 Dylan Moroney Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 40.12
70 Brady Pallotta Junior Saint John's Prep 40.37
102 Samuel Ansah Freshman Lowell 41.69
Boys' 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Andrew Kieng Sophomore Lowell 38.79
43 Jaylin Rainford Junior Catholic Memorial 39.34
47 William Parker Senior Hopedale 39.47
55 Samuel Borst Senior Milford 40.05
56 Dylan Buchanan Senior Mansfield 40.06
68 Ty Lescord Sophomore Haverhill 40.36
Boys' 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Logan Fournier Senior Shepherd Hill 38.80
28 John Morgan Junior Randolph 38.82
33 Jayden Bixler Senior Archbishop Williams 39.08
49 David Muir Sophomore North Andover 39.60
53 McKenna O'Hare Gibson Sophomore Lexington 39.80
Boys' 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Collin Peterson Junior Seekonk 39.00
59 Aviv Spitz Junior Lexington 40.12
63 Matthew Githae Senior Groton-Dunstable 40.23
66 John Brand Junior Austin Prep 40.28
76 Mario Ramirez Senior Revere 40.63
82 Lucas Carter Senior Saint John's Prep 40.94
Boys' 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Shawn Maple Junior Shepherd Hill 39.01
45 Matthew Whelan Senior Melrose 39.42
65 Mark Wood Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 40.26
67 Nicholas Xanthopoulos Junior Lexington 40.31
Boys' 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Tyler Castillo Sophomore Littleton 38.65
36 Kyle Gassiraro Senior Littleton 39.21
69 Liam Gildea Senior Austin Prep 40.37
74 Jack Danzinger Junior Saint John's Prep 40.61
79 Tucker Larson Senior Saint John's Prep 40.73
81 Dagne Auditore Senior Brookline 40.90
Boys' 300 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Nathaniel Perez Junior Lowell 39.11
54 Andrew Capps Senior Narragansett 39.96
57 Michael Morana Senior Littleton 40.07
75 Zack Thorn Junior North Andover 40.62
Boys' 300 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 William Kelley Sophomore Medford 40.12
64 Zachary Beauchemin Sophomore Hopkinton 40.24
78 Jacob Lozowski Sophomore Seekonk 40.70
90 DeShawn Standard Freshman Haverhill 41.38
99 Nodensky Vincent Junior Lowell 41.67
128 Gavin Neel Sophomore Methuen 43.21
Boys' 300 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Vinnie Gianetti Senior Nashoba 38.76
50 Declan Silva Junior Lowell 39.61
71 Ally Fanuele Sophomore Austin Prep 40.41
92 Ibrahima Ba Sophomore Methuen 41.44
106 Henry Dittemore Senior Nashoba 41.98
109 Ryan McCarthy Junior Weymouth 42.05
Boys' 300 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Paul Neary Junior Littleton 40.58
84 Colin Webber Junior Triton 41.07
96 Stephen Majkut Junior Holliston 41.65
97 Nick Porter Junior Lowell 41.66
108 Stephane Fevry Sophomore Haverhill 41.98
116 Trevor Wallace Senior Shepherd Hill 42.29
Boys' 300 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
61 Devan Donnelly Senior Hopkinton 40.13
72 Aiden Zimmer Sophomore North Andover 40.48
80 Schneider Pierre Freshman Lowell 40.80
86 Marco Desimone 0 Peabody Vet. Mem. 41.11
110 Khang Pham Senior Haverhill 42.05
Boys' 300 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Tommy Desir Senior Revere 40.22
93 Matthew Vandewalle Junior Saint John's Prep 41.47
101 Michael Pallazola Junior Saint John's Prep 41.68
126 Shuaib Ibraheem Senior Lowell 43.20
129 Phoenix Drowne Junior Narragansett 43.22
Boys' 300 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
77 Aiden Potter Sophomore North Andover 40.65
87 Bisoka Msafiri Sophomore Lowell 41.15
88 Jaime Corral Sophomore Gardner 41.25
127 Peyton Mahn Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 43.21
159 Luke Welder Junior Hanover 47.81
Boys' 300 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
83 Anthony Capela Junior Holliston 41.03
91 Alex Rodgers Freshman Lowell 41.42
95 Ivan Kim Junior Lowell 41.60
103 Jay Wendell Senior Portsmouth 41.71
111 Davin Indeglia Junior Methuen 42.07
112 Aidan Cleaves Freshman Oakmont 42.15
Boys' 300 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
94 Owen Giordano Junior Holliston 41.52
107 Shaun Carey Senior Holliston 41.98
130 Nathaniel Solberg Freshman Hanover 43.57
132 Lance Tomlinson Senior Ludlow 43.86
133 Darren Romani Sophomore Seekonk 43.89
136 Mason Butler Senior Saint John's Prep 44.57
Boys' 300 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
89 Jonathan Pronh Junior Lowell 41.29
99 Nate Scudo Sophomore Milford 41.67
104 Tajai Hillman Senior Commerce 41.82
117 Liam McElvaney 8 Weymouth 42.60
120 Joseph Thibault 0 Peabody Vet. Mem. 42.96
145 Callum Trotter Sophomore Westford Academy 45.60
Boys' 300 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
122 Andrew Lucier Sophomore Gardner 42.97
125 Ricardo Ruiz Sophomore Gardner 43.19
134 brenden camphor Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 44.08
138 Aiden Ibbitson Sophomore Holliston 44.94
142 Brandon Piriano Freshman Haverhill 45.45
144 Ethan Silverberg 8 Gardner 45.59
Boys' 300 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
115 Nicholas Goodchild Senior Oakmont 42.24
121 Ben O'Mahony Senior Weymouth 42.97
124 Dante Quiles Junior Lowell 43.11
131 Paulan Huang Junior Triton 43.78
139 Andrew Noble 8 Hopedale 45.08
148 Logan Walsh Freshman Ludlow 46.01
Boys' 300 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
98 Colin Bedard Junior Innovation Academy 41.67
118 Jonas Norisca Sophomore Randolph 42.67
123 Martin Griffith Freshman Randolph 43.01
141 Kerwens Garcon Junior Randolph 45.24
143 Ben Silveira Sophomore Ludlow 45.48
146 Patrick Ryan Senior Shepherd Hill 45.64
Boys' 300 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
105 Inigo de los Reyes Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 41.83
135 Jackson Traylor 8 Oakmont 44.50
147 Nathan Pirelli Freshman Holliston 45.97
150 Matthew Cormier Freshman Oakmont 46.22
151 Izaiah Dejesus Freshman Oakmont 46.30
153 Chase Bourassa Freshman Shepherd Hill 46.87
Boys' 300 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
113 Matthew Levasseur Junior Innovation Academy 42.16
137 Venkat Atluri Junior Holliston 44.80
149 Ari Cuevas Sophomore Gardner 46.18
152 Hugh Fitzgerald Freshman Holliston 46.36
157 Jedidiaih Baillargeon 8 Gardner 47.62
162 Jaydon Currie 8 Oakmont 49.96
Boys' 300 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
140 Romeo Ross Sophomore Milford 45.23
154 Henry Aguilar Sophomore Gardner 46.96
155 Nathan Karalus Freshman Shepherd Hill 47.13
156 Sean Ryan Junior Holliston 47.51
160 Triston Silveira Sophomore Ludlow 48.21
Boys' 300 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
158 Rigoberto Sales Aguilar Freshman Gardner 47.73
161 Mena Aziz Sophomore Gardner 49.69
164 Samuel Belcher 8 Oakmont 51.49
165 Shyloh Peter Freshman Gardner 51.61
166 Devin Howell 8 Gardner 54.96
Boys' 300 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
167 Ian McLeod Junior Oakmont 55.43
168 Jaime Aguilar 8 Gardner 55.63
169 Isaiah Muniz 7 Gardner 59.34
170 Josh Maglin 7 Gardner 59.82
171 Sam Maglin 7 Gardner 1:10.09
172 Kenai LeBlanc 7 Gardner 1:11.51