January 14-16, 2022
|
Reggie Lewis Track Center
|
200m (Flat)

Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa White Senior Acton-Boxborough 7.55
2 Haley Carver Sophomore Andover 7.85
3 Meghan Driscoll Junior Mansfield 7.86
4 Jade Roycroft Senior Wakefield 7.86
5 Jenna Mastroianni Senior Milford 7.87
6 Queen Lewis Freshman East Hartford 7.93
7 Anna White Senior Wachusett 7.94
8 Kate Larose Freshman Wachusett 7.96
9 Abigail Scott Sophomore Mansfield 7.97
10 Mia Sullivan Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 7.97
11 Gabrielle Bilong Senior Arlington Catholic 8.01
12 Ella Gardner Junior Seekonk 8.01
13 Jessica Huang Junior Acton-Boxborough 8.03
14 Sophia DeMillio Junior North Shore 8.03
15 Alexis Thermidor Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 8.05
16 Veronica Colon Sophomore Holyoke 8.06
17 Amelia Taylor Freshman Littleton 8.10
18 Sarah Willard Freshman Acton-Boxborough 8.11
19 Erin Farmer Freshman Nashoba 8.11
20 Claire Hohn Sophomore Nashoba 8.12
21 Abby Davis Junior East Longmeadow 8.13
22 Sneed Lyla Junior Natick 8.13
23 Maggie McInerney Senior Acton-Boxborough 8.14
24 Elena Cronin Junior Shepherd Hill 8.14
25 Aimee Lu Senior Andover 8.15
26 Jordan Bishop Sophomore Westford Academy 8.16
27 Jenna Benfeito Junior Joseph Case 8.17
28 Amara Otaluka Sophomore Melrose 8.18
29 Riley Graham Freshman Milton 8.18
30 Lily O’Donoghue Junior Milton 8.19
31 Isadora Marques Senior Arlington Catholic 8.19
32 D'Mitra Mukasa Sophomore Melrose 8.20
32 Annika Westberg Junior Arlington Catholic 8.20
34 Paulie Michel Sophomore Nashoba 8.20
35 Elise Ellis Senior Methuen 8.23
36 Pariss Eang Lee Senior Bromfield School 8.24
37 Porshia Dias Sophomore Seekonk 8.24
38 Sophie Johnson Sophomore Natick 8.26
39 Francesca Crescentini Junior Holyoke 8.27
40 Nya Cohen Freshman East Hartford 8.27
41 Elana Pukel Sophomore Milton 8.29
42 Susan Kotwicki Senior Winchester 8.29
43 Alison Doherty Sophomore Melrose 8.29
44 Joy Wang Freshman Winchester 8.30
45 Julianna Lancette Sophomore Shepherd Hill 8.30
46 Sahana Hegde Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 8.30
47 Sarah Golden Freshman Natick 8.31
48 Graham Straface Senior Nashoba 8.31
49 Sarah Hennesey Junior Acton-Boxborough 8.32
50 Alexis Schlesinger Junior North Andover 8.33
51 Sadie MacDonald Junior Winchester 8.36
52 Megan Clark Freshman Wakefield 8.38
53 Bryana Daley Senior East Hartford 8.40
53 Brooklyn Court Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 8.40
55 Jess Korotkin Junior Winchester 8.42
56 Maia Nisim Senior North Shore 8.43
57 Elzbieta Gronek Senior Shepherd Hill 8.46
58 Amelia Czudek Sophomore East Longmeadow 8.46
59 Julia Baxter Freshman Westford Academy 8.46
60 Sarah Ann King Senior Seekonk 8.46
61 Kylie Glew Senior Oyster River 8.47
62 Lauren Morales Junior Seekonk 8.47
63 Maya Neal Sophomore Wakefield 8.50
64 Elsie Roberts Sophomore Mansfield 8.53
65 Tina Lin Freshman Westford Academy 8.53
66 Meghan Moore Sophomore East Hartford 8.54
67 Madison O'Brien Junior Oakmont 8.54
68 Darily Sanchez Sophomore Chelsea 8.56
69 Rachel Caplin Freshman Wakefield 8.57
70 Courtnegail Rose Junior Amherst-Pelham 8.57
71 Haley Boylan Junior Milton 8.59
72 Charly Painter Junior Littleton 8.60
73 Emmalyn Coe Freshman Nashoba 8.61
74 Olivia Rainho Sophomore Seekonk 8.61
75 Maisie Rourke 8 Oakmont 8.62
76 Isabelle Comeau 8 Oakmont 8.65
77 Katherine Cooper Junior Milton 8.67
78 Alana DeLuties Sophomore Austin Prep 8.67
79 Ava Reich Sophomore Seekonk 8.67
80 Abigail McMenamy Freshman Milton 8.69
81 Maddie Connelly Sophomore Arlington Catholic 8.70
82 Julia Boucher Junior East Longmeadow 8.71
83 Isabelle Edmond Freshman Nashoba 8.71
83 Victoria Lundeen Freshman Milton 8.71
85 Jenna Bisso Senior Westford Academy 8.71
86 Elie Dulin Sophomore Oyster River 8.74
87 Catherine Telicki Junior Oakmont 8.74
88 Mia Cerretani Sophomore Melrose 8.75
89 Isabel Wandless Sophomore Oakmont 8.80
90 Ava Gibstein Freshman North Shore 8.86
91 Norah Mahoney Sophomore Melrose 8.87
92 Hidaya Bukenya Junior Newton North 8.91
93 Caroline Peteros Freshman East Longmeadow 8.93
94 Gabriella Stiffler Junior North Shore 8.93
95 Jenna Smith Senior Gloucester 8.96
96 Sarah Gallagher Sophomore Oyster River 9.02
97 Brianna Graziosi Junior North Shore 9.07
98 Amelia Garlock 8 Oakmont 9.07
99 Natalie Howard Sophomore Westford Academy 9.07
100 Mia Deleon Lara 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9.09
101 Sienna Catizone Sophomore Wakefield 9.10
102 Maryam Mulyono Freshman Nashoba 9.13
103 Samantha Kender 8 Oakmont 9.14
104 Valerie Ramirez Freshman Chelsea 9.19
105 Bella Ladd Sophomore Oyster River 9.23
106 Eleanor Stanton Freshman Nashoba 9.37
107 Erin Beaton Sophomore Mansfield 9.38
108 Cassandra Dirsa Sophomore Nashoba 9.42
109 Ruby Rosnov Junior Melrose 9.42
110 Caitrin Ferris Senior Oyster River 9.51
111 Hallie Glennon Sophomore Wakefield 9.57
112 Lauren Condike Junior East Longmeadow 9.60
113 Maria Patetsios Freshman North Shore 9.63
114 Emily Barrett Freshman Nashoba 9.66
115 Mary Rose Anjim Senior Wakefield 9.67
116 Diep Doan Junior Nashoba 9.69
117 Mia Galego Sophomore Melrose 9.76
118 Kathryn Ditrano Senior North Shore 9.78
119 Sarina Sullivan Junior Gloucester 9.89
120 Kyia Karvelas Junior Gloucester 9.91
121 Tori Bishop Sophomore Wakefield 10.00
122 Georgia Stefas Freshman North Shore 10.07
123 Sarah LaPierre Sophomore Melrose 10.07
124 Lindsey Rivers 8 Oakmont 10.19
125 May Rosnov Freshman Melrose 10.21
126 Brisett Rivera Senior Amherst-Pelham 10.32
127 Alexis Biscoe Sophomore Wakefield 10.33
128 Arianna Ferri Freshman Wakefield 10.48
129 Jamilez Rosado-Cruz Freshman Holyoke 11.74
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Meghan Driscoll Junior Mansfield 7.86
5 Jenna Mastroianni Senior Milford 7.87
7 Anna White Senior Wachusett 7.94
8 Kate Larose Freshman Wachusett 7.96
9 Abigail Scott Sophomore Mansfield 7.97
11 Gabrielle Bilong Senior Arlington Catholic 8.01
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jade Roycroft Senior Wakefield 7.86
6 Queen Lewis Freshman East Hartford 7.93
14 Sophia DeMillio Junior North Shore 8.03
17 Amelia Taylor Freshman Littleton 8.10
72 Charly Painter Junior Littleton 8.60
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Haley Carver Sophomore Andover 7.85
24 Elena Cronin Junior Shepherd Hill 8.14
35 Elise Ellis Senior Methuen 8.23
50 Alexis Schlesinger Junior North Andover 8.33
69 Rachel Caplin Freshman Wakefield 8.57
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Claire Hohn Sophomore Nashoba 8.12
22 Sneed Lyla Junior Natick 8.13
26 Jordan Bishop Sophomore Westford Academy 8.16
31 Isadora Marques Senior Arlington Catholic 8.19
36 Pariss Eang Lee Senior Bromfield School 8.24
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Aimee Lu Senior Andover 8.15
37 Porshia Dias Sophomore Seekonk 8.24
42 Susan Kotwicki Senior Winchester 8.29
95 Jenna Smith Senior Gloucester 8.96
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ella Gardner Junior Seekonk 8.01
27 Jenna Benfeito Junior Joseph Case 8.17
29 Riley Graham Freshman Milton 8.18
30 Lily O’Donoghue Junior Milton 8.19
32 D'Mitra Mukasa Sophomore Melrose 8.20
53 Bryana Daley Senior East Hartford 8.40
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa White Senior Acton-Boxborough 7.55
15 Alexis Thermidor Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 8.05
19 Erin Farmer Freshman Nashoba 8.11
23 Maggie McInerney Senior Acton-Boxborough 8.14
34 Paulie Michel Sophomore Nashoba 8.20
52 Megan Clark Freshman Wakefield 8.38
78 Alana DeLuties Sophomore Austin Prep 8.67
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Mia Sullivan Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 7.97
18 Sarah Willard Freshman Acton-Boxborough 8.11
38 Sophie Johnson Sophomore Natick 8.26
47 Sarah Golden Freshman Natick 8.31
48 Graham Straface Senior Nashoba 8.31
67 Madison O'Brien Junior Oakmont 8.54
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jessica Huang Junior Acton-Boxborough 8.03
32 Annika Westberg Junior Arlington Catholic 8.20
43 Alison Doherty Sophomore Melrose 8.29
51 Sadie MacDonald Junior Winchester 8.36
66 Meghan Moore Sophomore East Hartford 8.54
81 Maddie Connelly Sophomore Arlington Catholic 8.70
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Abby Davis Junior East Longmeadow 8.13
40 Nya Cohen Freshman East Hartford 8.27
44 Joy Wang Freshman Winchester 8.30
56 Maia Nisim Senior North Shore 8.43
61 Kylie Glew Senior Oyster River 8.47
62 Lauren Morales Junior Seekonk 8.47
87 Catherine Telicki Junior Oakmont 8.74
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Veronica Colon Sophomore Holyoke 8.06
49 Sarah Hennesey Junior Acton-Boxborough 8.32
55 Jess Korotkin Junior Winchester 8.42
60 Sarah Ann King Senior Seekonk 8.46
63 Maya Neal Sophomore Wakefield 8.50
71 Haley Boylan Junior Milton 8.59
74 Olivia Rainho Sophomore Seekonk 8.61
76 Isabelle Comeau 8 Oakmont 8.65
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Amara Otaluka Sophomore Melrose 8.18
39 Francesca Crescentini Junior Holyoke 8.27
45 Julianna Lancette Sophomore Shepherd Hill 8.30
53 Brooklyn Court Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 8.40
58 Amelia Czudek Sophomore East Longmeadow 8.46
65 Tina Lin Freshman Westford Academy 8.53
75 Maisie Rourke 8 Oakmont 8.62
83 Victoria Lundeen Freshman Milton 8.71
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Sahana Hegde Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 8.30
57 Elzbieta Gronek Senior Shepherd Hill 8.46
70 Courtnegail Rose Junior Amherst-Pelham 8.57
79 Ava Reich Sophomore Seekonk 8.67
83 Isabelle Edmond Freshman Nashoba 8.71
97 Brianna Graziosi Junior North Shore 9.07
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Elana Pukel Sophomore Milton 8.29
59 Julia Baxter Freshman Westford Academy 8.46
64 Elsie Roberts Sophomore Mansfield 8.53
68 Darily Sanchez Sophomore Chelsea 8.56
85 Jenna Bisso Senior Westford Academy 8.71
88 Mia Cerretani Sophomore Melrose 8.75
92 Hidaya Bukenya Junior Newton North 8.91
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Emmalyn Coe Freshman Nashoba 8.61
77 Katherine Cooper Junior Milton 8.67
80 Abigail McMenamy Freshman Milton 8.69
89 Isabel Wandless Sophomore Oakmont 8.80
90 Ava Gibstein Freshman North Shore 8.86
96 Sarah Gallagher Sophomore Oyster River 9.02
99 Natalie Howard Sophomore Westford Academy 9.07
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
86 Elie Dulin Sophomore Oyster River 8.74
98 Amelia Garlock 8 Oakmont 9.07
103 Samantha Kender 8 Oakmont 9.14
111 Hallie Glennon Sophomore Wakefield 9.57
121 Tori Bishop Sophomore Wakefield 10.00
127 Alexis Biscoe Sophomore Wakefield 10.33
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
91 Norah Mahoney Sophomore Melrose 8.87
93 Caroline Peteros Freshman East Longmeadow 8.93
94 Gabriella Stiffler Junior North Shore 8.93
100 Mia Deleon Lara 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9.09
105 Bella Ladd Sophomore Oyster River 9.23
109 Ruby Rosnov Junior Melrose 9.42
115 Mary Rose Anjim Senior Wakefield 9.67
118 Kathryn Ditrano Senior North Shore 9.78
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
82 Julia Boucher Junior East Longmeadow 8.71
101 Sienna Catizone Sophomore Wakefield 9.10
113 Maria Patetsios Freshman North Shore 9.63
122 Georgia Stefas Freshman North Shore 10.07
126 Brisett Rivera Senior Amherst-Pelham 10.32
128 Arianna Ferri Freshman Wakefield 10.48
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
102 Maryam Mulyono Freshman Nashoba 9.13
106 Eleanor Stanton Freshman Nashoba 9.37
117 Mia Galego Sophomore Melrose 9.76
119 Sarina Sullivan Junior Gloucester 9.89
120 Kyia Karvelas Junior Gloucester 9.91
123 Sarah LaPierre Sophomore Melrose 10.07
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
104 Valerie Ramirez Freshman Chelsea 9.19
107 Erin Beaton Sophomore Mansfield 9.38
108 Cassandra Dirsa Sophomore Nashoba 9.42
110 Caitrin Ferris Senior Oyster River 9.51
112 Lauren Condike Junior East Longmeadow 9.60
125 May Rosnov Freshman Melrose 10.21
Girls 55m Dash UNSEEDED Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
114 Emily Barrett Freshman Nashoba 9.66
116 Diep Doan Junior Nashoba 9.69
124 Lindsey Rivers 8 Oakmont 10.19
129 Jamilez Rosado-Cruz Freshman Holyoke 11.74

Girls 55m Dash SEEDED Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiyanni Simas Junior Milford 7.32
2 Ava Soucy Senior Dracut 7.47
3 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 7.54
4 Chloe Guthrie Freshman Mansfield 7.56
5 Jillian Audette Junior Seekonk 7.64
6 Annabel Cloney Senior Brookline 7.65
7 Tessa Geddes Junior Winchester 7.67
8 Rebecca Cady Senior Lowell 7.67

Girls 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiyanni Simas Junior Milford 7.41
2 Ava Soucy Senior Dracut 7.49
3 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 7.58
4 Chloe Guthrie Freshman Mansfield 7.62
5 Annabel Cloney Senior Brookline 7.62
6 Jillian Audette Junior Seekonk 7.63
7 Tessa Geddes Junior Winchester 7.66
8 Rebecca Cady Senior Lowell 7.67
9 Lily Kacyvenski Sophomore Weston 7.68
10 Nyah Santana Sophomore Wachusett 7.69
11 Siena Salyer Senior Groton-Dunstable 7.70
12 Allison Moloney Senior Pope Francis 7.74
12 Ava McIntyre Junior North Reading 7.74
14 Kyrah Smith Sophomore East Hartford 7.76
15 Lauren Marjanski Sophomore South Hadley 7.76
16 Ellie Wang Junior Winchester 7.82
17 Rylie McDonough Senior Cardinal Spellman 7.87
18 Brooke Lavallee Senior Longmeadow 7.89
19 Nieve Morrissey Junior Newburyport 7.90
20 Madison DiNapoli Senior North Reading 7.92
21 Casey Goland Junior North Andover 7.92
22 Trinity Cole Junior Triton 7.95
23 Anajisa Robinson Senior Amherst-Pelham 7.96
24 Samantha Torres Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7.96
25 Aleyo Amasa-Titus Junior Triton 7.97
26 Carisa Andrews Senior Medford 8.01
27 Catherine O'Neill Senior Natick 8.03
28 Janet Amasa-Titus Junior Triton 8.24
29 olivia merritt Senior Beverly 8.44
Girls 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kiyanni Simas Junior Milford 7.41
11 Siena Salyer Senior Groton-Dunstable 7.70
12 Allison Moloney Senior Pope Francis 7.74
17 Rylie McDonough Senior Cardinal Spellman 7.87
28 Janet Amasa-Titus Junior Triton 8.24
29 olivia merritt Senior Beverly 8.44
Girls 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chloe Guthrie Freshman Mansfield 7.62
10 Nyah Santana Sophomore Wachusett 7.69
12 Ava McIntyre Junior North Reading 7.74
15 Lauren Marjanski Sophomore South Hadley 7.76
20 Madison DiNapoli Senior North Reading 7.92
23 Anajisa Robinson Senior Amherst-Pelham 7.96
25 Aleyo Amasa-Titus Junior Triton 7.97
26 Carisa Andrews Senior Medford 8.01
Girls 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Annabel Cloney Senior Brookline 7.62
7 Tessa Geddes Junior Winchester 7.66
8 Rebecca Cady Senior Lowell 7.67
14 Kyrah Smith Sophomore East Hartford 7.76
16 Ellie Wang Junior Winchester 7.82
18 Brooke Lavallee Senior Longmeadow 7.89
27 Catherine O'Neill Senior Natick 8.03
Girls 55m Dash SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ava Soucy Senior Dracut 7.49
3 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 7.58
6 Jillian Audette Junior Seekonk 7.63
9 Lily Kacyvenski Sophomore Weston 7.68
19 Nieve Morrissey Junior Newburyport 7.90
21 Casey Goland Junior North Andover 7.92
22 Trinity Cole Junior Triton 7.95
24 Samantha Torres Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7.96

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa White Senior Acton-Boxborough 25.96
2 Grace Hanafin Junior Burlington 26.02
3 Kyrah Smith Sophomore East Hartford 26.97
4 Savanna Vargas Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 27.40
5 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 27.49
6 Cassidy Heulings Senior Groton-Dunstable 27.82
7 Sawyer Gallivan Freshman Newton North 28.00
8 Kate Larose Freshman Wachusett 28.07
9 Ceci Ginsburg Sophomore North Andover 28.15
10 Anajisa Robinson Senior Amherst-Pelham 28.15
11 Abigail Scott Sophomore Mansfield 28.30
12 Maggie McInerney Senior Acton-Boxborough 28.30
13 Meghan Driscoll Junior Mansfield 28.41
14 Lily Siegelman Junior Newton North 28.45
15 Brianna Aigbogum Senior Methuen 28.45
16 Queen Lewis Freshman East Hartford 28.48
17 Mia Sullivan Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 28.50
18 Anna White Senior Wachusett 28.52
19 Allie Kontaridis Senior Newton North 28.70
20 Elena Cronin Junior Shepherd Hill 28.79
21 Jessica Huang Junior Acton-Boxborough 28.81
22 Sneed Lyla Junior Natick 28.87
23 Sarah Willard Freshman Acton-Boxborough 29.08
24 Kirah Kirby Senior Newton North 29.12
25 Sarah Hennesey Junior Acton-Boxborough 29.27
26 Ava D'Ambrosio Senior Peabody Vet. Mem. 29.27
27 Veronica Colon Sophomore Holyoke 29.30
28 Raven Falcon Senior Worcester Technical 29.41
29 Natalie Aiello Senior Gloucester 29.43
30 Destinee Fox Sophomore East Longmeadow 29.49
31 Lia Van Der Linde   Boston Latin Academy 29.50
32 Deanna Dukas Senior Woburn 29.54
33 Alexis Thermidor Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 29.55
34 Lily O’Donoghue Junior Milton 29.61
35 Lucy Asanza Sophomore Milton 29.66
36 Riley Graham Freshman Milton 29.73
37 Stella D'Ambrosio Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 29.77
38 Ania Jacob Junior Wakefield 29.81
39 Julianna Lancette Sophomore Shepherd Hill 29.81
40 Sarah Golden Freshman Natick 29.85
41 Fiona Auguet Senior Gloucester 29.89
42 Sophie Johnson Sophomore Natick 29.91
43 Elzbieta Gronek Senior Shepherd Hill 29.97
44 Gabriella Minasian Junior Wakefield 29.97
45 Jerelys Canales Senior Revere 30.07
46 Arieyanna Robinson Sophomore Worcester Technical 30.10
47 Sahana Hegde Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 30.19
48 Donna Gauvin Sophomore Milton 30.19
49 Amelia Czudek Sophomore East Longmeadow 30.25
50 Megan Clark Freshman Wakefield 30.37
51 Anna Fringuelli Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 30.38
52 Zoe Panucci Junior Milton 30.39
53 Aaliah Tejada Lara Senior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 30.54
54 Nya Cohen Freshman East Hartford 30.57
55 Katherine Cooper Junior Milton 30.65
56 Isabelle Edmond Freshman Nashoba 30.78
57 Vickyana Alvarez Junior Worcester Technical 30.80
58 Fiona Duke Freshman Shepherd Hill 31.01
59 Gabby Minott Senior East Hartford 31.02
60 Brooklyn Court Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 31.09
61 Elsie Roberts Sophomore Mansfield 31.11
62 Adeline Moon Freshman Wakefield 31.13
63 Emmalyn Coe Freshman Nashoba 31.16
64 Victoria Lundeen Freshman Milton 31.23
65 Bryana Daley Senior East Hartford 31.25
66 Danielle Amoah Freshman Oakmont 31.45
67 Kylie Glew Senior Oyster River 31.53
68 Caroline Peteros Freshman East Longmeadow 31.58
69 Juliana Taborda Senior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 31.65
70 Isabel Wandless Sophomore Oakmont 31.81
71 Julia Boucher Junior East Longmeadow 31.82
72 Maya Neal Sophomore Wakefield 31.89
73 Amanda C Freshman East Hartford 31.89
74 Jenna Church Junior Gloucester 31.90
75 Aniya Barnett Sophomore Worcester Technical 32.07
76 Courtnegail Rose Junior Amherst-Pelham 32.16
77 Linda Eshia Sophomore Worcester Technical 32.17
78 Grace Zimmerman Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 32.20
79 Lea Carangelo Sophomore Wakefield 32.41
80 Chloe Puzzo Freshman Saint Mary's (Lynn) 32.50
81 Sarah Gallagher Sophomore Oyster River 32.69
82 Tessa Bigelow Senior North Andover 32.78
83 Hilary Arthur Freshman Worcester Technical 32.80
84 Lorynes Suriel Sophomore Saint Mary's (Lynn) 32.85
85 Maddison Edwards Senior East Longmeadow 32.85
86 Leah Paglierani Sophomore Wakefield 32.89
87 Mia Omondi 0 Peabody Vet. Mem. 33.05
88 Amelia Garlock 8 Oakmont 33.06
89 Erin Beaton Sophomore Mansfield 33.65
90 Maryam Mulyono Freshman Nashoba 33.73
91 Valerie Ramirez Freshman Chelsea 34.28
92 Eleanor Stanton Freshman Nashoba 34.36
93 Cassandra Dirsa Sophomore Nashoba 34.78
94 Lauren Nadow Freshman Chelsea 34.98
95 Eliana Alas Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 35.46
96 Diep Doan Junior Nashoba 35.63
97 Emily Barrett Freshman Nashoba 35.81
98 Kira Berlin Senior Gloucester 36.97
99 Brisett Rivera Senior Amherst-Pelham 39.24
100 Lindsey Rivers 8 Oakmont 39.27
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa White Senior Acton-Boxborough 25.96
2 Grace Hanafin Junior Burlington 26.02
3 Kyrah Smith Sophomore East Hartford 26.97
12 Maggie McInerney Senior Acton-Boxborough 28.30
33 Alexis Thermidor Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 29.55
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kate Larose Freshman Wachusett 28.07
10 Anajisa Robinson Senior Amherst-Pelham 28.15
17 Mia Sullivan Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 28.50
23 Sarah Willard Freshman Acton-Boxborough 29.08
25 Sarah Hennesey Junior Acton-Boxborough 29.27
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Savanna Vargas Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 27.40
6 Cassidy Heulings Senior Groton-Dunstable 27.82
15 Brianna Aigbogum Senior Methuen 28.45
21 Jessica Huang Junior Acton-Boxborough 28.81
22 Sneed Lyla Junior Natick 28.87
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 27.49
13 Meghan Driscoll Junior Mansfield 28.41
20 Elena Cronin Junior Shepherd Hill 28.79
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ceci Ginsburg Sophomore North Andover 28.15
11 Abigail Scott Sophomore Mansfield 28.30
34 Lily O’Donoghue Junior Milton 29.61
47 Sahana Hegde Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 30.19
52 Zoe Panucci Junior Milton 30.39
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Lily Siegelman Junior Newton North 28.45
40 Sarah Golden Freshman Natick 29.85
42 Sophie Johnson Sophomore Natick 29.91
60 Brooklyn Court Sophomore Amherst-Pelham 31.09
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sawyer Gallivan Freshman Newton North 28.00
26 Ava D'Ambrosio Senior Peabody Vet. Mem. 29.27
28 Raven Falcon Senior Worcester Technical 29.41
32 Deanna Dukas Senior Woburn 29.54
46 Arieyanna Robinson Sophomore Worcester Technical 30.10
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Queen Lewis Freshman East Hartford 28.48
19 Allie Kontaridis Senior Newton North 28.70
24 Kirah Kirby Senior Newton North 29.12
45 Jerelys Canales Senior Revere 30.07
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Anna White Senior Wachusett 28.52
38 Ania Jacob Junior Wakefield 29.81
59 Gabby Minott Senior East Hartford 31.02
65 Bryana Daley Senior East Hartford 31.25
73 Amanda C Freshman East Hartford 31.89
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Natalie Aiello Senior Gloucester 29.43
39 Julianna Lancette Sophomore Shepherd Hill 29.81
43 Elzbieta Gronek Senior Shepherd Hill 29.97
57 Vickyana Alvarez Junior Worcester Technical 30.80
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Riley Graham Freshman Milton 29.73
44 Gabriella Minasian Junior Wakefield 29.97
58 Fiona Duke Freshman Shepherd Hill 31.01
64 Victoria Lundeen Freshman Milton 31.23
74 Jenna Church Junior Gloucester 31.90
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Lucy Asanza Sophomore Milton 29.66
41 Fiona Auguet Senior Gloucester 29.89
53 Aaliah Tejada Lara Senior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 30.54
69 Juliana Taborda Senior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 31.65
Girls' 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Veronica Colon Sophomore Holyoke 29.30
51 Anna Fringuelli Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 30.38
54 Nya Cohen Freshman East Hartford 30.57
76 Courtnegail Rose Junior Amherst-Pelham 32.16
Girls' 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Destinee Fox Sophomore East Longmeadow 29.49
31 Lia Van Der Linde   Boston Latin Academy 29.50
37 Stella D'Ambrosio Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 29.77
55 Katherine Cooper Junior Milton 30.65
61 Elsie Roberts Sophomore Mansfield 31.11
Girls' 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Donna Gauvin Sophomore Milton 30.19
62 Adeline Moon Freshman Wakefield 31.13
79 Lea Carangelo Sophomore Wakefield 32.41
98 Kira Berlin Senior Gloucester 36.97
Girls' 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
78 Grace Zimmerman Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 32.20
80 Chloe Puzzo Freshman Saint Mary's (Lynn) 32.50
84 Lorynes Suriel Sophomore Saint Mary's (Lynn) 32.85
85 Maddison Edwards Senior East Longmeadow 32.85
95 Eliana Alas Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 35.46
Girls' 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Megan Clark Freshman Wakefield 30.37
72 Maya Neal Sophomore Wakefield 31.89
83 Hilary Arthur Freshman Worcester Technical 32.80
86 Leah Paglierani Sophomore Wakefield 32.89
87 Mia Omondi 0 Peabody Vet. Mem. 33.05
Girls' 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Amelia Czudek Sophomore East Longmeadow 30.25
56 Isabelle Edmond Freshman Nashoba 30.78
75 Aniya Barnett Sophomore Worcester Technical 32.07
77 Linda Eshia Sophomore Worcester Technical 32.17
89 Erin Beaton Sophomore Mansfield 33.65
Girls' 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Emmalyn Coe Freshman Nashoba 31.16
67 Kylie Glew Senior Oyster River 31.53
68 Caroline Peteros Freshman East Longmeadow 31.58
71 Julia Boucher Junior East Longmeadow 31.82
81 Sarah Gallagher Sophomore Oyster River 32.69
Girls' 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Maryam Mulyono Freshman Nashoba 33.73
91 Valerie Ramirez Freshman Chelsea 34.28
93 Cassandra Dirsa Sophomore Nashoba 34.78
94 Lauren Nadow Freshman Chelsea 34.98
99 Brisett Rivera Senior Amherst-Pelham 39.24
Girls' 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
66 Danielle Amoah Freshman Oakmont 31.45
82 Tessa Bigelow Senior North Andover 32.78
88 Amelia Garlock 8 Oakmont 33.06
100 Lindsey Rivers 8 Oakmont 39.27
Girls' 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Isabel Wandless Sophomore Oakmont 31.81
92 Eleanor Stanton Freshman Nashoba 34.36
96 Diep Doan Junior Nashoba 35.63
97 Emily Barrett Freshman Nashoba 35.81

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Porshia Dias Sophomore Seekonk 47.45
1 Jillian Fenerty Senior Franklin 41.63
2 Nyah Santana Sophomore Wachusett 42.37
3 Annabel Cloney Senior Brookline 42.43
4 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 42.94
5 Rebecca Cady Senior Lowell 43.20
6 Isabella Tomic Sophomore Austin Prep 43.40
7 Brianne Salomao Senior Hampshire 43.43
8 Samantha Torres Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 43.62
9 Danielle Thompson Senior Groton-Dunstable 43.89
10 Kaiden Ring Senior Columbia 43.94
11 Meredith Pasquarosa Junior Beverly 44.26
12 Amaka Okusanya Senior Randolph 44.57
13 Chloe Guthrie Freshman Mansfield 45.09
14 Charlotte Smith Junior Brookline 45.16
15 Paulie Michel Sophomore Nashoba 45.25
16 Bridget Geary Junior Lowell 45.33
17 Emma Follows Freshman Littleton 45.53
18 Kate Sikkema Senior Melrose 45.62
19 Brianna Aigbogum Senior Methuen 45.67
20 Brenna Sears Junior Pope Francis 45.77
21 Anajisa Robinson Senior Amherst-Pelham 45.78
22 Catriona Moreno Junior Chicopee 45.82
23 Britney Ogiegor Sophomore Lowell 45.85
24 Giselle Kiernan Sophomore Littleton 45.85
25 Megan Rozzi Freshman North Andover 45.94
26 Norah Walsh Freshman Pope Francis 45.98
27 Izzy Sullivan Sophomore Beverly 46.02
28 Quinn Petzold Sophomore Lowell 46.09
29 Anneliese Nogueira Sophomore Lowell 46.30
30 Jordan Kosakowski Sophomore Ayer Shirley 46.31
31 Morgan Bilodeau Senior Lowell 46.34
32 Juliette Coley Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 46.49
33 Charlotte Deflumeri Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 46.56
34 Stephanie Cesar Sophomore Pope Francis 46.56
35 Jada Solomon Sophomore Lexington 46.60
36 Isabella Carvalho Sophomore Weymouth 46.64
37 Erin Farmer Freshman Nashoba 46.66
38 Katherine DeFosse Junior Auburn 46.77
39 Elise Ellis Senior Methuen 46.84
40 Sophia Neville Senior Weymouth 46.91
41 Liliana Panasci Sophomore Columbia 46.95
42 Alexandra Pond Sophomore Franklin 47.03
43 Claire Hohn Sophomore Nashoba 47.07
44 Isabelle Cummings Sophomore Weymouth 47.08
45 Gabby Peniche Junior Milford 47.16
46 Isabella Fiore Freshman Methuen 47.20
47 Graham Straface Senior Nashoba 47.34
48 Grace Dyer Junior Columbia 47.42
50 D'Mitra Mukasa Sophomore Melrose 47.46
51 Ava Gaida Sophomore Hampshire 47.48
52 Gianna Spero Freshman Haverhill 47.53
53 Meghan Radzik Junior Melrose 47.61
54 Isabella Patino Junior Lowell 47.64
55 Keegan Wipff Junior Haverhill 47.65
56 Mia Doust Junior Ursuline Academy 47.70
57 eleanor palmer Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 47.70
58 Maia Nisim Senior North Shore 47.82
59 Bella Alcaraz Senior South Hadley 47.89
60 Elle Meppen Sophomore Columbia 48.02
61 Victoria Miranda Sophomore Hopedale 48.04
62 Claudia Pierre Junior Brockton 48.06
63 Lea Jones Freshman Nashoba 48.07
64 Carleigh Ahern Senior Lowell 48.08
65 Vanessa Wiederhold Sophomore Beverly 48.12
66 Peyton Sullivan Senior Weymouth 48.12
67 Amelia Choi Junior Nashoba 48.15
68 Rachel Hughes Senior Westford Academy 48.16
69 Michaela Wilson Senior Lowell 48.28
70 Ruby Keating Sophomore Narragansett 48.42
71 Fiona Duke Freshman Shepherd Hill 48.43
72 Anna Fringuelli Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 48.47
73 Maya Preston Freshman Columbia 48.50
74 Casey Dempsey Freshman Weymouth 48.50
75 Leah Goodine Freshman Weymouth 48.52
76 Amy Rowe Sophomore Melrose 48.57
77 Makenzie Wagner Senior Columbia 48.62
78 Katheyn Manzo Junior Beverly 48.63
79 Brooke Johnson Junior Pinkerton 48.63
80 Maisie Rourke 8 Oakmont 48.64
81 Sophia Silletti Junior North Andover 48.64
82 Giana LaCedra Senior Lowell 48.81
83 Gretchen Day Sophomore Bromfield School 48.84
84 Riley Larson Junior Nashoba 48.96
85 Jordyn Balint Freshman South Hadley 49.00
86 Leilani Markley Senior Gardner 49.03
87 Katrina Russell Senior Lowell 49.07
88 Madison O'Brien Junior Oakmont 49.10
89 Julia Beauvais Senior Triton 49.10
90 Pariss Eang Lee Senior Bromfield School 49.24
91 Theresa Saltis Senior Hampshire 49.25
92 Madison Koziol Sophomore Pope Francis 49.27
93 Nicole Moraes 8 Weymouth 49.36
94 Chloe Homans Senior Ludlow 49.37
95 Sophia Lachance Senior Methuen 49.40
96 Isabelle Comeau 8 Oakmont 49.51
97 Kiy'aa Clark Sophomore Weymouth 49.52
98 Olivia Guido 8 Hopedale 49.55
99 Mandy Sheehan Sophomore Columbia 49.58
100 Danielle Amoah Freshman Oakmont 49.60
101 Kaitlin Brownrigg Freshman Haverhill 49.62
102 Taylor Palinski Freshman Mansfield 49.69
103 Sasha Zavala Lopez Freshman Randolph 49.70
104 Jenna Bisso Senior Westford Academy 49.73
105 Madeline Marinovich Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 49.78
106 Eva Simpson Sophomore Hanover 50.04
107 Gabriella Stiffler Junior North Shore 50.05
108 Gabriela Fialho Freshman Pope Francis 50.05
109 Kaleigh Longenecker Junior Haverhill 50.09
110 Alison Doherty Sophomore Melrose 50.12
111 Makenzy Brooks Freshman Westford Academy 50.19
112 Keira Williamson Freshman Brockton 50.24
113 Alexandra Bolduc Freshman Methuen 50.27
114 Catherine Telicki Junior Oakmont 50.29
115 Zoe Rivera Sophomore Triton 50.29
116 Isabelle Edmond Freshman Nashoba 50.31
117 Falone Augustin Senior Weymouth 50.36
118 Jacey Connelly Freshman Weymouth 50.57
119 Elizabeth Descheneaux Freshman Methuen 50.82
120 Emmalyn Coe Freshman Nashoba 50.91
121 Alexandria Sotirakos Freshman Lowell 50.96
122 Darily Sanchez Sophomore Chelsea 51.04
123 Rory Sutherland Junior Plymouth Regional 51.21
124 Olivia Gallagher Junior Lowell 51.22
125 Adeline Lawlor Sophomore Melrose 51.22
126 Gabrielle Warner Freshman Brockton 51.32
127 Mary Thibeau Freshman Hampshire 51.41
128 Ava Richards Sophomore Hampshire 51.45
129 Chloe Puzzo Freshman Saint Mary's (Lynn) 51.51
130 Lila Montgomery Sophomore Seekonk 51.54
131 Kiica Garnier Sophomore Brockton 51.60
132 Abby Giteau Freshman Innovation Academy 51.61
133 Kilah Chapman Junior Columbia 51.78
134 Isabel Wandless Sophomore Oakmont 51.82
135 Kamilla Conboy Sophomore Columbia 51.96
136 Damali Waugh Senior Gardner 51.99
137 Nimatu Johnson Freshman Lowell 52.00
138 Sarah Foley Freshman Westford Academy 52.04
139 Gomana Soliman Junior Melrose 52.13
140 Violet Thomas 7 Bromfield School 52.29
141 Amelia Dibattista 0 Peabody Vet. Mem. 52.37
142 Alanna Siqueira Freshman Milford 52.41
143 Ava Gibstein Freshman North Shore 52.87
144 France Mathieu Freshman Gardner 52.90
145 Mia Boyd Sophomore Oyster River 53.09
146 Keira Murphy Freshman Innovation Academy 53.12
147 Courtnegail Rose Junior Amherst-Pelham 53.39
148 Amelia Garlock 8 Oakmont 53.78
149 Mina Fofana Senior Brockton 53.79
150 Mckenzie Quinn Junior Brockton 53.97
151 Ify Okusanya 8 Randolph 54.08
152 Leah Miller Freshman Gardner 54.16
153 Madelyn Rmsis Freshman Milford 54.59
154 Roberssi Reynoso Senior Charlestown 55.24
155 Samantha Kender 8 Oakmont 55.64
156 Maryam Mulyono Freshman Nashoba 55.87
157 Lauryn Miller Freshman Gardner 55.91
158 Maria Patetsios Freshman North Shore 55.96
159 Naika Pierre Senior Charlestown 56.31
160 Chaselyn Flaherty 8 Gardner 56.44
161 Aryena Nelson 8 Randolph 56.51
162 Jai Pires Sophomore Brockton 56.64
163 Cassandra Dirsa Sophomore Nashoba 56.94
164 Natalie Ruiz 8 Gardner 56.99
165 Tiffany Santos Sophomore Brockton 57.26
166 Emily Barrett Freshman Nashoba 57.68
167 Diep Doan Junior Nashoba 58.15
168 Lesly Aguilar 8 Gardner 58.19
169 Hulda Fernandes Sophomore Brockton 58.29
170 Kairyca Fleurius Sophomore Brockton 58.41
171 Carleanite Alicea Vives Junior Commerce 59.32
172 Michaela Auffrey Junior Oakmont 1:00.44
173 Georgia Stefas Freshman North Shore 1:01.60
174 Kathryn Ditrano Senior North Shore 1:01.65
175 Bianca Andrade Freshman Brockton 1:02.45
176 Wilkiaris Caraballo Sophomore Commerce 1:02.69
177 Emma Letendre Sophomore Hanover 1:02.72
178 Sophia Galusi Junior Melrose 1:05.73
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian Fenerty Senior Franklin 41.63
2 Nyah Santana Sophomore Wachusett 42.37
3 Annabel Cloney Senior Brookline 42.43
6 Isabella Tomic Sophomore Austin Prep 43.40
9 Danielle Thompson Senior Groton-Dunstable 43.89
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 42.94
5 Rebecca Cady Senior Lowell 43.20
10 Kaiden Ring Senior Columbia 43.94
17 Emma Follows Freshman Littleton 45.53
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Brianne Salomao Senior Hampshire 43.43
13 Chloe Guthrie Freshman Mansfield 45.09
18 Kate Sikkema Senior Melrose 45.62
25 Megan Rozzi Freshman North Andover 45.94
42 Alexandra Pond Sophomore Franklin 47.03
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Charlotte Smith Junior Brookline 45.16
19 Brianna Aigbogum Senior Methuen 45.67
20 Brenna Sears Junior Pope Francis 45.77
24 Giselle Kiernan Sophomore Littleton 45.85
68 Rachel Hughes Senior Westford Academy 48.16
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Samantha Torres Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 43.62
15 Paulie Michel Sophomore Nashoba 45.25
16 Bridget Geary Junior Lowell 45.33
21 Anajisa Robinson Senior Amherst-Pelham 45.78
41 Liliana Panasci Sophomore Columbia 46.95
59 Bella Alcaraz Senior South Hadley 47.89
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Catriona Moreno Junior Chicopee 45.82
23 Britney Ogiegor Sophomore Lowell 45.85
30 Jordan Kosakowski Sophomore Ayer Shirley 46.31
37 Erin Farmer Freshman Nashoba 46.66
40 Sophia Neville Senior Weymouth 46.91
Girls' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Jada Solomon Sophomore Lexington 46.60
39 Elise Ellis Senior Methuen 46.84
47 Graham Straface Senior Nashoba 47.34
55 Keegan Wipff Junior Haverhill 47.65
57 eleanor palmer Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 47.70
Girls' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Quinn Petzold Sophomore Lowell 46.09
32 Juliette Coley Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 46.49
43 Claire Hohn Sophomore Nashoba 47.07
44 Isabelle Cummings Sophomore Weymouth 47.08
45 Gabby Peniche Junior Milford 47.16
67 Amelia Choi Junior Nashoba 48.15
Girls' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Amaka Okusanya Senior Randolph 44.57
27 Izzy Sullivan Sophomore Beverly 46.02
36 Isabella Carvalho Sophomore Weymouth 46.64
81 Sophia Silletti Junior North Andover 48.64
130 Lila Montgomery Sophomore Seekonk 51.54
Girls' 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Porshia Dias Sophomore Seekonk 47.45
33 Charlotte Deflumeri Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 46.56
53 Meghan Radzik Junior Melrose 47.61
74 Casey Dempsey Freshman Weymouth 48.50
94 Chloe Homans Senior Ludlow 49.37
Girls' 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Katherine DeFosse Junior Auburn 46.77
50 D'Mitra Mukasa Sophomore Melrose 47.46
61 Victoria Miranda Sophomore Hopedale 48.04
76 Amy Rowe Sophomore Melrose 48.57
79 Brooke Johnson Junior Pinkerton 48.63
102 Taylor Palinski Freshman Mansfield 49.69
Girls' 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Norah Walsh Freshman Pope Francis 45.98
34 Stephanie Cesar Sophomore Pope Francis 46.56
56 Mia Doust Junior Ursuline Academy 47.70
66 Peyton Sullivan Senior Weymouth 48.12
89 Julia Beauvais Senior Triton 49.10
131 Kiica Garnier Sophomore Brockton 51.60
Girls' 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Anneliese Nogueira Sophomore Lowell 46.30
70 Ruby Keating Sophomore Narragansett 48.42
72 Anna Fringuelli Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 48.47
85 Jordyn Balint Freshman South Hadley 49.00
97 Kiy'aa Clark Sophomore Weymouth 49.52
115 Zoe Rivera Sophomore Triton 50.29
Girls' 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Elle Meppen Sophomore Columbia 48.02
64 Carleigh Ahern Senior Lowell 48.08
90 Pariss Eang Lee Senior Bromfield School 49.24
95 Sophia Lachance Senior Methuen 49.40
110 Alison Doherty Sophomore Melrose 50.12
149 Mina Fofana Senior Brockton 53.79
Girls' 300 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Grace Dyer Junior Columbia 47.42
54 Isabella Patino Junior Lowell 47.64
62 Claudia Pierre Junior Brockton 48.06
71 Fiona Duke Freshman Shepherd Hill 48.43
73 Maya Preston Freshman Columbia 48.50
75 Leah Goodine Freshman Weymouth 48.52
Girls' 300 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Isabella Fiore Freshman Methuen 47.20
52 Gianna Spero Freshman Haverhill 47.53
82 Giana LaCedra Senior Lowell 48.81
87 Katrina Russell Senior Lowell 49.07
106 Eva Simpson Sophomore Hanover 50.04
123 Rory Sutherland Junior Plymouth Regional 51.21
Girls' 300 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
104 Jenna Bisso Senior Westford Academy 49.73
111 Makenzy Brooks Freshman Westford Academy 50.19
125 Adeline Lawlor Sophomore Melrose 51.22
126 Gabrielle Warner Freshman Brockton 51.32
139 Gomana Soliman Junior Melrose 52.13
Girls' 300 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
77 Makenzie Wagner Senior Columbia 48.62
93 Nicole Moraes 8 Weymouth 49.36
98 Olivia Guido 8 Hopedale 49.55
101 Kaitlin Brownrigg Freshman Haverhill 49.62
169 Hulda Fernandes Sophomore Brockton 58.29
Girls' 300 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Meredith Pasquarosa Junior Beverly 44.26
63 Lea Jones Freshman Nashoba 48.07
84 Riley Larson Junior Nashoba 48.96
91 Theresa Saltis Senior Hampshire 49.25
108 Gabriela Fialho Freshman Pope Francis 50.05
143 Ava Gibstein Freshman North Shore 52.87
Girls' 300 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Morgan Bilodeau Senior Lowell 46.34
51 Ava Gaida Sophomore Hampshire 47.48
99 Mandy Sheehan Sophomore Columbia 49.58
112 Keira Williamson Freshman Brockton 50.24
117 Falone Augustin Senior Weymouth 50.36
129 Chloe Puzzo Freshman Saint Mary's (Lynn) 51.51
Girls' 300 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Vanessa Wiederhold Sophomore Beverly 48.12
92 Madison Koziol Sophomore Pope Francis 49.27
165 Tiffany Santos Sophomore Brockton 57.26
170 Kairyca Fleurius Sophomore Brockton 58.41
Girls' 300 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
88 Madison O'Brien Junior Oakmont 49.10
109 Kaleigh Longenecker Junior Haverhill 50.09
113 Alexandra Bolduc Freshman Methuen 50.27
118 Jacey Connelly Freshman Weymouth 50.57
119 Elizabeth Descheneaux Freshman Methuen 50.82
124 Olivia Gallagher Junior Lowell 51.22
Girls' 300 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 Maia Nisim Senior North Shore 47.82
69 Michaela Wilson Senior Lowell 48.28
80 Maisie Rourke 8 Oakmont 48.64
105 Madeline Marinovich Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 49.78
114 Catherine Telicki Junior Oakmont 50.29
116 Isabelle Edmond Freshman Nashoba 50.31
Girls' 300 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
83 Gretchen Day Sophomore Bromfield School 48.84
96 Isabelle Comeau 8 Oakmont 49.51
120 Emmalyn Coe Freshman Nashoba 50.91
122 Darily Sanchez Sophomore Chelsea 51.04
128 Ava Richards Sophomore Hampshire 51.45
Girls' 300 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
78 Katheyn Manzo Junior Beverly 48.63
100 Danielle Amoah Freshman Oakmont 49.60
103 Sasha Zavala Lopez Freshman Randolph 49.70
107 Gabriella Stiffler Junior North Shore 50.05
127 Mary Thibeau Freshman Hampshire 51.41
138 Sarah Foley Freshman Westford Academy 52.04
Girls' 300 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
121 Alexandria Sotirakos Freshman Lowell 50.96
132 Abby Giteau Freshman Innovation Academy 51.61
134 Isabel Wandless Sophomore Oakmont 51.82
135 Kamilla Conboy Sophomore Columbia 51.96
141 Amelia Dibattista 0 Peabody Vet. Mem. 52.37
150 Mckenzie Quinn Junior Brockton 53.97
Girls' 300 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
86 Leilani Markley Senior Gardner 49.03
133 Kilah Chapman Junior Columbia 51.78
140 Violet Thomas 7 Bromfield School 52.29
142 Alanna Siqueira Freshman Milford 52.41
162 Jai Pires Sophomore Brockton 56.64
178 Sophia Galusi Junior Melrose 1:05.73
Girls' 300 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
136 Damali Waugh Senior Gardner 51.99
145 Mia Boyd Sophomore Oyster River 53.09
147 Courtnegail Rose Junior Amherst-Pelham 53.39
148 Amelia Garlock 8 Oakmont 53.78
155 Samantha Kender 8 Oakmont 55.64
159 Naika Pierre Senior Charlestown 56.31
Girls' 300 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
137 Nimatu Johnson Freshman Lowell 52.00
146 Keira Murphy Freshman Innovation Academy 53.12
152 Leah Miller Freshman Gardner 54.16
154 Roberssi Reynoso Senior Charlestown 55.24
156 Maryam Mulyono Freshman Nashoba 55.87
163 Cassandra Dirsa Sophomore Nashoba 56.94
Girls' 300 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
151 Ify Okusanya 8 Randolph 54.08
157 Lauryn Miller Freshman Gardner 55.91
160 Chaselyn Flaherty 8 Gardner 56.44
161 Aryena Nelson 8 Randolph 56.51
166 Emily Barrett Freshman Nashoba 57.68
168 Lesly Aguilar 8 Gardner 58.19
Girls' 300 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
144 France Mathieu Freshman Gardner 52.90
164 Natalie Ruiz 8 Gardner 56.99
167 Diep Doan Junior Nashoba 58.15
171 Carleanite Alicea Vives Junior Commerce 59.32
172 Michaela Auffrey Junior Oakmont 1:00.44
177 Emma Letendre Sophomore Hanover 1:02.72
Girls' 300 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
153 Madelyn Rmsis Freshman Milford 54.59
158 Maria Patetsios Freshman North Shore 55.96
173 Georgia Stefas Freshman North Shore 1:01.60
174 Kathryn Ditrano Senior North Shore 1:01.65
175 Bianca Andrade Freshman Brockton 1:02.45
176 Wilkiaris Caraballo Sophomore Commerce 1:02.69

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylee Bernard Junior Cambridge Rindge & Latin 57.10
2 Mari Mc Bride Senior Lexington 59.15
3 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 59.81
4 Lorna Arcese Senior Newton North 1:01.25
5 Katarina Boskovic Senior Longmeadow 1:01.63
6 Bridget Shaw Senior Norwell 1:02.36
7 Elizabeth Breiby Senior Burlington 1:02.92
8 Zoe Waldron Junior Natick 1:03.62
9 Julia Holt Junior Acton-Boxborough 1:04.08
10 Paulie Michel Sophomore Nashoba 1:04.93
11 Haley Carver Sophomore Andover 1:04.98
12 Aimee Lu Senior Andover 1:05.15
13 Keira Stewart Sophomore East Hartford 1:05.63
14 Ava Klein Senior Nashoba 1:06.39
15 Caileigh Sweeney Junior Wakefield 1:06.52
16 Yosmery Batista Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 1:06.75
17 Claire Hohn Sophomore Nashoba 1:06.75
18 Erin Farmer Freshman Nashoba 1:06.83
19 Kai Quinones Sophomore Milton 1:06.90
20 Ella Johnston Junior Norwell 1:06.90
21 Anajisa Robinson Senior Amherst-Pelham 1:07.03
22 Molly Forrest Sophomore Wakefield 1:07.34
23 Tenley Hanson Sophomore Newton North 1:07.50
24 Graham Straface Senior Nashoba 1:07.54
25 Meredith Reed Freshman Norwell 1:08.05
26 Alexandra Ning Freshman Norwell 1:08.06
27 Margaret Glenn Sophomore Milton 1:08.49
28 Shania Sudduth Sophomore East Hartford 1:08.57
29 Brie McSheffrey Freshman Newton North 1:08.62
30 Julianne Flynn Senior Norwell 1:09.21
31 Re-Ann Fletcher Sophomore East Hartford 1:09.86
32 Riley Larson Junior Nashoba 1:09.93
33 Molly Cremin Senior Tewksbury 1:10.04
34 Sonia Nicholson Senior Nashoba 1:10.05
35 Marissa Simmons Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 1:10.92
36 Abby Davis Junior East Longmeadow 1:11.51
37 Julia Collyer Junior Acton-Boxborough 1:11.78
38 Julieann Voight Junior East Longmeadow 1:12.09
39 Darily Sanchez Sophomore Chelsea 1:14.57
40 Jasmine Maradiaga Junior Chelsea 1:14.77
41 Jasmin Willman Senior East Longmeadow 1:14.80
42 Isabelle Cote Senior Nashoba 1:14.88
43 Kahlia Parker Freshman Worcester Technical 1:15.11
44 Shanila Taylor Sophomore Worcester Technical 1:16.83
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylee Bernard Junior Cambridge Rindge & Latin 57.10
2 Mari Mc Bride Senior Lexington 59.15
3 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 59.81
4 Lorna Arcese Senior Newton North 1:01.25
6 Bridget Shaw Senior Norwell 1:02.36
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Katarina Boskovic Senior Longmeadow 1:01.63
7 Elizabeth Breiby Senior Burlington 1:02.92
8 Zoe Waldron Junior Natick 1:03.62
9 Julia Holt Junior Acton-Boxborough 1:04.08
11 Haley Carver Sophomore Andover 1:04.98
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Keira Stewart Sophomore East Hartford 1:05.63
19 Kai Quinones Sophomore Milton 1:06.90
20 Ella Johnston Junior Norwell 1:06.90
23 Tenley Hanson Sophomore Newton North 1:07.50
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Paulie Michel Sophomore Nashoba 1:04.93
12 Aimee Lu Senior Andover 1:05.15
15 Caileigh Sweeney Junior Wakefield 1:06.52
16 Yosmery Batista Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 1:06.75
27 Margaret Glenn Sophomore Milton 1:08.49
37 Julia Collyer Junior Acton-Boxborough 1:11.78
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Claire Hohn Sophomore Nashoba 1:06.75
18 Erin Farmer Freshman Nashoba 1:06.83
21 Anajisa Robinson Senior Amherst-Pelham 1:07.03
24 Graham Straface Senior Nashoba 1:07.54
29 Brie McSheffrey Freshman Newton North 1:08.62
30 Julianne Flynn Senior Norwell 1:09.21
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Molly Forrest Sophomore Wakefield 1:07.34
25 Meredith Reed Freshman Norwell 1:08.05
26 Alexandra Ning Freshman Norwell 1:08.06
28 Shania Sudduth Sophomore East Hartford 1:08.57
31 Re-Ann Fletcher Sophomore East Hartford 1:09.86
34 Sonia Nicholson Senior Nashoba 1:10.05
Girls' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ava Klein Senior Nashoba 1:06.39
32 Riley Larson Junior Nashoba 1:09.93
33 Molly Cremin Senior Tewksbury 1:10.04
35 Marissa Simmons Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 1:10.92
38 Julieann Voight Junior East Longmeadow 1:12.09
44 Shanila Taylor Sophomore Worcester Technical 1:16.83
Girls' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Abby Davis Junior East Longmeadow 1:11.51
39 Darily Sanchez Sophomore Chelsea 1:14.57
40 Jasmine Maradiaga Junior Chelsea 1:14.77
41 Jasmin Willman Senior East Longmeadow 1:14.80
42 Isabelle Cote Senior Nashoba 1:14.88
43 Kahlia Parker Freshman Worcester Technical 1:15.11

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Val Capalbo Junior Bishop Feehan 1:39.90
2 Maeve Parrish Senior Bishop Feehan 1:40.68
3 Cassidy Robleno Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:41.22
4 Isabel Vogel Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:43.04
5 Michaella Namiotka Senior Wachusett 1:43.54
6 Emily Raymond Senior Wachusett 1:43.56
7 Erika Wojcik Sophomore North Andover 1:44.50
8 Alison Glavin Senior Weymouth 1:45.03
9 Elena Sabin Senior Lexington 1:45.36
10 Caitlin Dumouchel Senior Mansfield 1:45.45
11 Anna Casey Junior Medford 1:45.54
12 Emma Daley Freshman Weymouth 1:46.55
13 Ava Klein Senior Nashoba 1:46.55
14 Claire Brean Junior Beverly 1:46.80
15 Emily Kilbury Freshman Narragansett 1:46.94
16 Serena Caira Junior Lexington 1:47.19
17 Maya Dubrovsky Sophomore Lexington 1:47.84
18 Olivia Siwicki Sophomore North Andover 1:48.17
19 Grace Bateman Junior Shepherd Hill 1:48.53
20 Cailin Fennessy Sophomore Austin Prep 1:48.69
21 Catherine Roche Junior North Andover 1:48.93
22 Lily Beland 6 Academy of Notre Dame 1:49.09
23 Talia Banafato Sophomore Oyster River 1:49.47
24 Leigha Leavitt Sophomore North Andover 1:49.55
25 Emma Doran Senior Weymouth 1:49.66
26 Madeline Prechtl Senior Groton-Dunstable 1:49.95
27 Meghan Connolly Junior Weymouth 1:50.00
28 Annika Preston Senior Ayer Shirley 1:50.20
29 Riley Kenneally 8 Weymouth 1:50.22
30 Maya Samuels Freshman North Shore 1:50.62
31 Isabella Galusha Freshman Weymouth 1:50.93
32 Ashley Kilbury Junior Narragansett 1:50.99
33 Ava DeWitt Freshman Weymouth 1:51.15
34 Riley Fitzpatrick Senior Franklin 1:51.27
35 Robin Sanger Junior Triton 1:51.58
36 Allison Powderly Sophomore Franklin 1:52.73
37 Jillian LeBlanc Junior Old Rochester 1:53.54
38 Emma Judge Junior Beverly 1:53.61
39 Lily Krawciw Freshman Weymouth 1:53.87
40 Leah Glavin 8 Weymouth 1:53.97
41 Cameran Weaver Senior Old Rochester 1:54.56
42 Meghan Griffith Freshman Franklin 1:54.92
43 Ava Picone Sophomore Melrose 1:54.98
44 Gabby Sellars Junior Archbishop Williams 1:55.10
45 Sarah Yonchak Junior North Andover 1:55.19
46 Abby Rose Reid Sophomore Littleton 1:55.32
47 Gabriela Pinhancos Freshman Old Rochester 1:55.41
48 Ava Pilon Senior Lunenburg 1:55.52
49 Libby LeBlanc Freshman Franklin 1:55.56
50 Hannah Mandell Freshman Groton-Dunstable 1:55.66
51 Elizabeth Feeney Freshman Old Rochester 1:55.80
52 Allanah Burke Junior Revere 1:56.39
53 Sonia Nicholson Senior Nashoba 1:56.40
54 Juliana Taborda Senior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 1:56.79
55 Elizabeth Deeble Sophomore Melrose 1:59.56
56 Addie Toye Sophomore Oyster River 1:59.84
57 Ella Florence Junior Chicopee 2:00.15
58 Gabrielle Sullivan 8 Weymouth 2:01.31
59 Ava Votto Sophomore Haverhill 2:02.55
60 Yasmin Riazi Sophomore Revere 2:02.87
61 Abby Carlo Freshman Ursuline Academy 2:03.47
62 Rowan Kelly Junior Haverhill 2:03.82
63 Isabelle Cote Senior Nashoba 2:04.61
64 Edeh Ugbo Senior Brockton 2:05.92
65 Jasmine Maradiaga Junior Chelsea 2:06.61
66 Abigail Fetter Sophomore Weymouth 2:07.25
67 Addison Cherner 8 Weymouth 2:07.55
68 Rachel Brooks Senior Melrose 2:08.17
69 Louisa Ludmar Freshman North Shore 2:11.46
70 Sejal Abraham Junior Hopedale 2:11.96
71 Rory Sutherland Junior Plymouth Regional 2:12.92
72 Jasmine Lee Senior Melrose 2:16.01
73 Rozeli Gonzalez Junior Gardner 2:16.63
74 Lindsey Rivers 8 Oakmont 2:28.81
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Val Capalbo Junior Bishop Feehan 1:39.90
2 Maeve Parrish Senior Bishop Feehan 1:40.68
3 Cassidy Robleno Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:41.22
4 Isabel Vogel Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:43.04
5 Michaella Namiotka Senior Wachusett 1:43.54
6 Emily Raymond Senior Wachusett 1:43.56
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alison Glavin Senior Weymouth 1:45.03
9 Elena Sabin Senior Lexington 1:45.36
10 Caitlin Dumouchel Senior Mansfield 1:45.45
11 Anna Casey Junior Medford 1:45.54
19 Grace Bateman Junior Shepherd Hill 1:48.53
25 Emma Doran Senior Weymouth 1:49.66
Girls' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Emma Daley Freshman Weymouth 1:46.55
14 Claire Brean Junior Beverly 1:46.80
17 Maya Dubrovsky Sophomore Lexington 1:47.84
18 Olivia Siwicki Sophomore North Andover 1:48.17
24 Leigha Leavitt Sophomore North Andover 1:49.55
26 Madeline Prechtl Senior Groton-Dunstable 1:49.95
27 Meghan Connolly Junior Weymouth 1:50.00
28 Annika Preston Senior Ayer Shirley 1:50.20
33 Ava DeWitt Freshman Weymouth 1:51.15
54 Juliana Taborda Senior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 1:56.79
Girls' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ava Klein Senior Nashoba 1:46.55
16 Serena Caira Junior Lexington 1:47.19
20 Cailin Fennessy Sophomore Austin Prep 1:48.69
21 Catherine Roche Junior North Andover 1:48.93
22 Lily Beland 6 Academy of Notre Dame 1:49.09
23 Talia Banafato Sophomore Oyster River 1:49.47
32 Ashley Kilbury Junior Narragansett 1:50.99
50 Hannah Mandell Freshman Groton-Dunstable 1:55.66
52 Allanah Burke Junior Revere 1:56.39
71 Rory Sutherland Junior Plymouth Regional 2:12.92
Girls' 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Erika Wojcik Sophomore North Andover 1:44.50
15 Emily Kilbury Freshman Narragansett 1:46.94
29 Riley Kenneally 8 Weymouth 1:50.22
30 Maya Samuels Freshman North Shore 1:50.62
31 Isabella Galusha Freshman Weymouth 1:50.93
34 Riley Fitzpatrick Senior Franklin 1:51.27
36 Allison Powderly Sophomore Franklin 1:52.73
44 Gabby Sellars Junior Archbishop Williams 1:55.10
55 Elizabeth Deeble Sophomore Melrose 1:59.56
56 Addie Toye Sophomore Oyster River 1:59.84
Girls' 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Robin Sanger Junior Triton 1:51.58
37 Jillian LeBlanc Junior Old Rochester 1:53.54
39 Lily Krawciw Freshman Weymouth 1:53.87
40 Leah Glavin 8 Weymouth 1:53.97
41 Cameran Weaver Senior Old Rochester 1:54.56
42 Meghan Griffith Freshman Franklin 1:54.92
43 Ava Picone Sophomore Melrose 1:54.98
47 Gabriela Pinhancos Freshman Old Rochester 1:55.41
49 Libby LeBlanc Freshman Franklin 1:55.56
51 Elizabeth Feeney Freshman Old Rochester 1:55.80
53 Sonia Nicholson Senior Nashoba 1:56.40
Girls' 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Emma Judge Junior Beverly 1:53.61
45 Sarah Yonchak Junior North Andover 1:55.19
46 Abby Rose Reid Sophomore Littleton 1:55.32
48 Ava Pilon Senior Lunenburg 1:55.52
57 Ella Florence Junior Chicopee 2:00.15
58 Gabrielle Sullivan 8 Weymouth 2:01.31
59 Ava Votto Sophomore Haverhill 2:02.55
60 Yasmin Riazi Sophomore Revere 2:02.87
61 Abby Carlo Freshman Ursuline Academy 2:03.47
62 Rowan Kelly Junior Haverhill 2:03.82
65 Jasmine Maradiaga Junior Chelsea 2:06.61
Girls' 600 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Isabelle Cote Senior Nashoba 2:04.61
64 Edeh Ugbo Senior Brockton 2:05.92
66 Abigail Fetter Sophomore Weymouth 2:07.25
67 Addison Cherner 8 Weymouth 2:07.55
68 Rachel Brooks Senior Melrose 2:08.17
69 Louisa Ludmar Freshman North Shore 2:11.46
70 Sejal Abraham Junior Hopedale 2:11.96
72 Jasmine Lee Senior Melrose 2:16.01
73 Rozeli Gonzalez Junior Gardner 2:16.63
74 Lindsey Rivers 8 Oakmont 2:28.81

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amelia Everett Junior Newton South 2:16.73
2 Charlotte Henning Senior Marshfield 2:20.15
3 Nubia Pereira Senior Woburn 2:21.06
4 Lily Borin Senior La Salle Academy 2:21.13
5 Salma Boukhtam Sophomore North Quincy 2:21.68
6 Grace Carr Junior Cumberland 2:22.79
7 Ashlynn Witt Junior Wachusett 2:23.25
8 Viv Kane Senior Newton North 2:24.06
9 Lily Bulczynski Senior Newton South 2:26.22
10 Hope Hanafin Sophomore Burlington 2:28.43
11 Prianka Sarathy Junior Littleton 2:28.60
12 Grace Doherty Senior Newton North 2:28.74
13 Morgan Gallivan Senior Newton North 2:29.14
14 Caroline Roberts Junior Wakefield 2:29.94
15 Rev Falk-Judson Freshman Newton North 2:30.73
16 Charlotte Kouroriez Senior Newton North 2:30.90
17 Catherine Daly Sophomore Groton-Dunstable 2:32.39
18 Georgia Brooks Sophomore Groton-Dunstable 2:32.80
19 Madison Nett Junior Wakefield 2:33.39
20 Caroline MacKinnon Junior Manchester Essex 2:33.62
21 Marilyn Roche Junior Milton 2:34.49
22 Devon Jellison Junior Wakefield 2:34.66
23 Rachel Newman Freshman Newton North 2:34.95
23 Molly Cremin Senior Tewksbury 2:34.95
25 Adri Spinelli Sophomore Newton North 2:35.52
26 Maddie Fabry Senior Newton North 2:36.28
27 Lila Sox Sophomore Newton North 2:36.38
28 Gizelle Rodriguez Sophomore Chelsea 2:37.12
29 Julia Rivera Senior Worcester Technical 2:37.63
30 Angelina Wing Sophomore Natick 2:38.03
31 Maeve Schermerhorn Freshman Wakefield 2:38.73
32 Charlotte O'Neil Sophomore Wakefield 2:39.13
33 Neve Flynn   Boston Latin Academy 2:39.16
34 Ava McShaffrey Junior Newton North 2:39.41
35 Asya Kabanov Senior Worcester Technical 2:40.02
36 Molly Hathaway Sophomore Newton North 2:40.82
37 Paige Keneally Senior Wachusett 2:40.99
38 Lily Sallee Freshman Wakefield 2:41.09
39 Lexy Yianacopolus Sophomore Wakefield 2:41.31
40 Annie King Senior Wakefield 2:41.41
41 Anna Thomas Senior Shepherd Hill 2:42.73
42 Jolene Russo Senior Burlington 2:43.74
43 Rachael Friedman Junior Littleton 2:45.20
44 Maia Poremba   Boston Latin Academy 2:45.44
45 Tessa Brown Sophomore Oyster River 2:46.78
46 Faith Castellucci Sophomore Gloucester 2:47.94
47 Amber Roehrich Senior Wakefield 2:48.96
48 Trinity Hansen Senior Worcester Technical 2:50.00
49 Grace Boucher Senior Gloucester 2:52.51
50 Juliana Fernandez Junior Worcester Technical 2:53.39
51 Meghan Stevens Freshman Shepherd Hill 2:53.80
52 Kimmie Harding Senior Groton-Dunstable 2:54.64
53 Lily Bateman Junior Shepherd Hill 2:54.77
54 Brooke Vaccaro Senior East Longmeadow 2:55.42
55 Samantha Edwards Sophomore East Longmeadow 2:55.47
56 Isabelle Rose Junior Worcester Technical 2:57.47
57 Olivia Rosano Senior Methuen 2:58.21
58 Francesca Monighetti Freshman Shepherd Hill 2:59.50
59 Isabella Generelli Sophomore Worcester Technical 3:00.11
60 Maria Dasilva Sophomore Worcester Technical 3:00.45
61 Audrey O'Neill Sophomore East Longmeadow 3:02.77
62 Rosalinda Rojas Sophomore Chelsea 3:03.57
63 Ellie Mara Junior East Longmeadow 3:04.84
64 Colleen O'Neill Senior East Longmeadow 3:15.14
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amelia Everett Junior Newton South 2:16.73
2 Charlotte Henning Senior Marshfield 2:20.15
3 Nubia Pereira Senior Woburn 2:21.06
4 Lily Borin Senior La Salle Academy 2:21.13
5 Salma Boukhtam Sophomore North Quincy 2:21.68
6 Grace Carr Junior Cumberland 2:22.79
7 Ashlynn Witt Junior Wachusett 2:23.25
9 Lily Bulczynski Senior Newton South 2:26.22
10 Hope Hanafin Sophomore Burlington 2:28.43
12 Grace Doherty Senior Newton North 2:28.74
16 Charlotte Kouroriez Senior Newton North 2:30.90
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Viv Kane Senior Newton North 2:24.06
13 Morgan Gallivan Senior Newton North 2:29.14
14 Caroline Roberts Junior Wakefield 2:29.94
17 Catherine Daly Sophomore Groton-Dunstable 2:32.39
18 Georgia Brooks Sophomore Groton-Dunstable 2:32.80
21 Marilyn Roche Junior Milton 2:34.49
22 Devon Jellison Junior Wakefield 2:34.66
23 Molly Cremin Senior Tewksbury 2:34.95
29 Julia Rivera Senior Worcester Technical 2:37.63
30 Angelina Wing Sophomore Natick 2:38.03
32 Charlotte O'Neil Sophomore Wakefield 2:39.13
45 Tessa Brown Sophomore Oyster River 2:46.78
52 Kimmie Harding Senior Groton-Dunstable 2:54.64
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Prianka Sarathy Junior Littleton 2:28.60
15 Rev Falk-Judson Freshman Newton North 2:30.73
19 Madison Nett Junior Wakefield 2:33.39
23 Rachel Newman Freshman Newton North 2:34.95
28 Gizelle Rodriguez Sophomore Chelsea 2:37.12
31 Maeve Schermerhorn Freshman Wakefield 2:38.73
35 Asya Kabanov Senior Worcester Technical 2:40.02
37 Paige Keneally Senior Wachusett 2:40.99
39 Lexy Yianacopolus Sophomore Wakefield 2:41.31
40 Annie King Senior Wakefield 2:41.41
41 Anna Thomas Senior Shepherd Hill 2:42.73
42 Jolene Russo Senior Burlington 2:43.74
43 Rachael Friedman Junior Littleton 2:45.20
Girls' 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Caroline MacKinnon Junior Manchester Essex 2:33.62
25 Adri Spinelli Sophomore Newton North 2:35.52
26 Maddie Fabry Senior Newton North 2:36.28
27 Lila Sox Sophomore Newton North 2:36.38
33 Neve Flynn   Boston Latin Academy 2:39.16
34 Ava McShaffrey Junior Newton North 2:39.41
38 Lily Sallee Freshman Wakefield 2:41.09
44 Maia Poremba   Boston Latin Academy 2:45.44
46 Faith Castellucci Sophomore Gloucester 2:47.94
47 Amber Roehrich Senior Wakefield 2:48.96
48 Trinity Hansen Senior Worcester Technical 2:50.00
51 Meghan Stevens Freshman Shepherd Hill 2:53.80
62 Rosalinda Rojas Sophomore Chelsea 3:03.57
Girls' 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Molly Hathaway Sophomore Newton North 2:40.82
49 Grace Boucher Senior Gloucester 2:52.51
50 Juliana Fernandez Junior Worcester Technical 2:53.39
53 Lily Bateman Junior Shepherd Hill 2:54.77
54 Brooke Vaccaro Senior East Longmeadow 2:55.42
55 Samantha Edwards Sophomore East Longmeadow 2:55.47
56 Isabelle Rose Junior Worcester Technical 2:57.47
57 Olivia Rosano Senior Methuen 2:58.21
58 Francesca Monighetti Freshman Shepherd Hill 2:59.50
59 Isabella Generelli Sophomore Worcester Technical 3:00.11
60 Maria Dasilva Sophomore Worcester Technical 3:00.45
61 Audrey O'Neill Sophomore East Longmeadow 3:02.77
63 Ellie Mara Junior East Longmeadow 3:04.84
64 Colleen O'Neill Senior East Longmeadow 3:15.14

Girls' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ava Criniti Junior Lexington 3:01.76
2 Caroline Cummings Junior La Salle Academy 3:01.87
3 Shae Regan Senior Littleton 3:03.94
4 Jamisen Vendetti Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:04.58
5 Elizabeth Latham Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 3:06.92
6 Lily Borin Senior La Salle Academy 3:07.43
7 Alexandra O'Rourke Freshman Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:07.60
8 Anna Mackey Senior Melrose 3:08.76
9 Gracie Richard Freshman Weymouth 3:09.89
10 Leyla Kvaternik Senior North Andover 3:09.91
11 Allie Jones Senior Nashoba 3:11.84
12 Catherine Callahan Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 3:13.63
13 Emily Young Senior Beverly 3:14.32
14 Rose Gordon Sophomore North Andover 3:14.41
15 Stephanie Johnson Sophomore Hopkinton 3:14.42
16 Paige McInerney Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 3:14.77
17 Olivia Young Senior Beverly 3:14.85
18 Madeline Bush Junior North Shore 3:16.11
19 Allison Prasse Sophomore Beverly 3:16.36
20 Norah Puleo Sophomore Mansfield 3:16.61
21 Brenna Corcoran Sophomore Haverhill 3:16.74
22 Samara McVey Sophomore Lexington 3:16.82
23 Shea Roche Senior Weymouth 3:17.17
24 Marianna Collins Senior Weymouth 3:17.54
25 Katherine Miller Senior Mansfield 3:17.55
26 Luna Prochazkova Freshman North Andover 3:17.97
27 Lauren Downer Freshman Haverhill 3:18.39
28 Christina Grillakis Senior Lowell 3:18.58
29 Annie Gilman Junior Lowell 3:18.63
30 Prianka Sarathy Junior Littleton 3:19.75
31 Erin Carty Sophomore Oyster River 3:22.00
32 Meghan Johnston Senior Mansfield 3:22.26
33 Kate Carnes Freshman Weymouth 3:24.39
34 Sabrina Cady Freshman Lowell 3:24.45
35 Tatum Panjwani Junior Beverly 3:24.97
36 Abigail Flanagan Sophomore Hopkinton 3:26.11
37 Leilani Markley Senior Gardner 3:26.12
38 Brynne LeCours Senior Haverhill 3:26.27
39 Maddie Hussey 8 Archbishop Williams 3:27.08
40 Amelia Bohling Senior Acton-Boxborough 3:29.39
41 Erin Wallwork Junior Triton 3:29.50
41 Clementine Garro Freshman Acton-Boxborough 3:29.50
43 Colleen Glavin Sophomore Weymouth 3:29.69
44 Gizelle Rodriguez Sophomore Chelsea 3:29.89
45 Supria Schroff Senior Acton-Boxborough 3:29.95
46 Kiley Halpin Senior Seekonk 3:30.21
47 Summer Gordon Senior North Andover 3:30.23
48 Julia Mateus Junior Ludlow 3:30.85
49 Kirsten Meyers Junior Ursuline Academy 3:30.96
50 Madison Conner Freshman Old Rochester 3:32.79
51 Meghan Stevens Freshman Shepherd Hill 3:33.05
52 Emily Micciche Senior Weymouth 3:34.12
53 Makaeli Boisvert Senior Lowell 3:34.19
54 Alanna Conley Senior Mansfield 3:34.33
55 Juliet Provost Freshman Seekonk 3:34.61
56 Jackie Tanashian Senior Weymouth 3:34.74
57 Sophia Polak Junior Lowell 3:34.80
58 Ella Visconti Senior Triton 3:34.97
59 Jacqueline Peirce Sophomore Lowell 3:35.04
60 Emma Dulaski Senior North Shore 3:36.00
61 Caroline Abbott Sophomore Weymouth 3:36.83
62 Liliana Duffy Senior Franklin 3:39.44
63 Avah Zelesky Freshman Gardner 3:40.14
64 Carolyn Mason 8 Ayer Shirley 3:41.07
65 Veronica Frank Sophomore North Shore 3:41.93
66 Sophia Marchioli Sophomore North Shore 3:42.29
67 Gemma Schoenfled Freshman Haverhill 3:43.59
68 Lily Bateman Junior Shepherd Hill 3:44.52
69 Kiely Raucci Junior Shepherd Hill 3:45.43
70 Molly Noone Junior Weymouth 3:46.46
71 Mia Smith Sophomore Haverhill 3:47.56
72 Julia Maguire Senior North Andover 3:50.13
73 Rocio Gonzalez Castillo Sophomore Revere 3:50.35
74 Chelsea Dulaski Senior North Shore 3:50.78
75 Katherine Delaney Senior Ursuline Academy 3:50.85
76 Giselle Olivar Sophomore Chelsea 3:50.94
77 Liliana Men Junior Lowell 3:53.27
78 Alexis DiVasta Junior Mansfield 3:53.97
79 Kilee Hancock Freshman Weymouth 3:54.16
80 Gabriella Marichal Sophomore Saint Mary's (Lynn) 3:54.43
81 Elizabeth Gross Freshman Nashoba 3:55.43
82 Isabelle Lee Freshman North Shore 3:55.61
83 Kenzington Ludlum Freshman Melrose 3:55.74
84 Kristen Arena Freshman North Shore 3:58.61
85 Paige Sellon Freshman Weymouth 3:59.25
86 Emily Colantouni Senior Haverhill 4:00.37
87 Samantha Kender 8 Oakmont 4:03.36
88 Serenity Rhodes Sophomore Gardner 4:03.77
89 Francesca Monighetti Freshman Shepherd Hill 4:04.84
90 Grace McLain Junior Weymouth 4:05.07
91 Elizabeth Heavey Junior Mansfield 4:06.28
92 Hayden Merrill Freshman Nashoba 4:10.19
93 Holly Hattleberg Freshman Chelsea 4:12.47
  Molly Duran Senior Weymouth DNF
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ava Criniti Junior Lexington 3:01.76
2 Caroline Cummings Junior La Salle Academy 3:01.87
4 Jamisen Vendetti Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:04.58
5 Elizabeth Latham Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 3:06.92
6 Lily Borin Senior La Salle Academy 3:07.43
7 Alexandra O'Rourke Freshman Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:07.60
8 Anna Mackey Senior Melrose 3:08.76
9 Gracie Richard Freshman Weymouth 3:09.89
10 Leyla Kvaternik Senior North Andover 3:09.91
12 Catherine Callahan Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 3:13.63
16 Paige McInerney Sophomore Acton-Boxborough 3:14.77
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Allie Jones Senior Nashoba 3:11.84
13 Emily Young Senior Beverly 3:14.32
15 Stephanie Johnson Sophomore Hopkinton 3:14.42
17 Olivia Young Senior Beverly 3:14.85
21 Brenna Corcoran Sophomore Haverhill 3:16.74
24 Marianna Collins Senior Weymouth 3:17.54
25 Katherine Miller Senior Mansfield 3:17.55
26 Luna Prochazkova Freshman North Andover 3:17.97
27 Lauren Downer Freshman Haverhill 3:18.39
28 Christina Grillakis Senior Lowell 3:18.58
31 Erin Carty Sophomore Oyster River 3:22.00
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shae Regan Senior Littleton 3:03.94
14 Rose Gordon Sophomore North Andover 3:14.41
18 Madeline Bush Junior North Shore 3:16.11
19 Allison Prasse Sophomore Beverly 3:16.36
20 Norah Puleo Sophomore Mansfield 3:16.61
22 Samara McVey Sophomore Lexington 3:16.82
23 Shea Roche Senior Weymouth 3:17.17
29 Annie Gilman Junior Lowell 3:18.63
30 Prianka Sarathy Junior Littleton 3:19.75
32 Meghan Johnston Senior Mansfield 3:22.26
34 Sabrina Cady Freshman Lowell 3:24.45
38 Brynne LeCours Senior Haverhill 3:26.27
40 Amelia Bohling Senior Acton-Boxborough 3:29.39
44 Gizelle Rodriguez Sophomore Chelsea 3:29.89
56 Jackie Tanashian Senior Weymouth 3:34.74
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Kate Carnes Freshman Weymouth 3:24.39
35 Tatum Panjwani Junior Beverly 3:24.97
36 Abigail Flanagan Sophomore Hopkinton 3:26.11
39 Maddie Hussey 8 Archbishop Williams 3:27.08
41 Clementine Garro Freshman Acton-Boxborough 3:29.50
43 Colleen Glavin Sophomore Weymouth 3:29.69
45 Supria Schroff Senior Acton-Boxborough 3:29.95
46 Kiley Halpin Senior Seekonk 3:30.21
47 Summer Gordon Senior North Andover 3:30.23
52 Emily Micciche Senior Weymouth 3:34.12
54 Alanna Conley Senior Mansfield 3:34.33
55 Juliet Provost Freshman Seekonk 3:34.61
62 Liliana Duffy Senior Franklin 3:39.44
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Leilani Markley Senior Gardner 3:26.12
48 Julia Mateus Junior Ludlow 3:30.85
49 Kirsten Meyers Junior Ursuline Academy 3:30.96
50 Madison Conner Freshman Old Rochester 3:32.79
51 Meghan Stevens Freshman Shepherd Hill 3:33.05
53 Makaeli Boisvert Senior Lowell 3:34.19
57 Sophia Polak Junior Lowell 3:34.80
59 Jacqueline Peirce Sophomore Lowell 3:35.04
61 Caroline Abbott Sophomore Weymouth 3:36.83
63 Avah Zelesky Freshman Gardner 3:40.14
67 Gemma Schoenfled Freshman Haverhill 3:43.59
68 Lily Bateman Junior Shepherd Hill 3:44.52
69 Kiely Raucci Junior Shepherd Hill 3:45.43
70 Molly Noone Junior Weymouth 3:46.46
86 Emily Colantouni Senior Haverhill 4:00.37
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Erin Wallwork Junior Triton 3:29.50
58 Ella Visconti Senior Triton 3:34.97
60 Emma Dulaski Senior North Shore 3:36.00
64 Carolyn Mason 8 Ayer Shirley 3:41.07
65 Veronica Frank Sophomore North Shore 3:41.93
66 Sophia Marchioli Sophomore North Shore 3:42.29
71 Mia Smith Sophomore Haverhill 3:47.56
73 Rocio Gonzalez Castillo Sophomore Revere 3:50.35
75 Katherine Delaney Senior Ursuline Academy 3:50.85
78 Alexis DiVasta Junior Mansfield 3:53.97
80 Gabriella Marichal Sophomore Saint Mary's (Lynn) 3:54.43
85 Paige Sellon Freshman Weymouth 3:59.25
89 Francesca Monighetti Freshman Shepherd Hill 4:04.84
91 Elizabeth Heavey Junior Mansfield 4:06.28
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 Julia Maguire Senior North Andover 3:50.13
74 Chelsea Dulaski Senior North Shore 3:50.78
76 Giselle Olivar Sophomore Chelsea 3:50.94
77 Liliana Men Junior Lowell 3:53.27
79 Kilee Hancock Freshman Weymouth 3:54.16
81 Elizabeth Gross Freshman Nashoba 3:55.43
82 Isabelle Lee Freshman North Shore 3:55.61
83 Kenzington Ludlum Freshman Melrose 3:55.74
84 Kristen Arena Freshman North Shore 3:58.61
87 Samantha Kender 8 Oakmont 4:03.36
88 Serenity Rhodes Sophomore Gardner 4:03.77
90 Grace McLain Junior Weymouth 4:05.07
92 Hayden Merrill Freshman Nashoba 4:10.19
93 Holly Hattleberg Freshman Chelsea 4:12.47
  Molly Duran Senior Weymouth DNF

Girls' Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shae Regan Senior Littleton 5:05.75
2 Caroline Cummings Junior La Salle Academy 5:06.98
3 Samantha Seabury Senior Wakefield 5:10.96
4 Ava LoVuolo Junior Marshfield 5:13.63
5 Sarah Divasta Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:13.66
6 Isabel McIntyre Sophomore Dover 5:18.31
7 Riley Clark Senior Littleton 5:20.15
8 Anna Boyd Senior Bishop Feehan 5:23.81
9 Kylie Marion Senior Narragansett 5:24.63
10 Contessa Silva Sophomore Pinkerton 5:30.75
11 Eliza Dickie Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:31.09
12 Aoife Shovlin Freshman Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.13
13 Isabelle Groulx Sophomore Pinkerton 5:33.38
14 Alessandra Gavris Freshman Weston 5:33.45
15 Anique Poulin Freshman Dover 5:34.13
16 Emersyn DePonte Freshman Taunton 5:34.64
17 Katie Callery Senior Hopkinton 5:36.77
18 Iasmim De Sousa-Vieira Junior Medford 5:38.34
19 Alyson Bortz Sophomore Dover 5:38.64
20 Skye Goba Senior Norton 5:38.85
21 Makenna Alden Senior Pinkerton 5:39.01
22 Kyra Buckley Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:39.03
23 Sheldyn Fisher Junior Coe-Brown 5:43.11
24 Grace Joy Senior Hopkinton 5:44.49
25 Avery Murphy Freshman Murdock 5:44.63
26 Leila Boudries Senior Andover 5:45.97
27 Olivia Welch Senior Pinkerton 5:46.16
28 Hayley Norton Senior Algonquin 5:46.17
29 Olivia Gukian Sophomore Algonquin 5:46.94
30 Ada Gebauer Junior Algonquin 5:48.64
31 Libby Murphy Junior Pentucket 5:52.14
32 Claire Pak Senior Lexington 5:52.77
33 Colby Dunham Freshman Taunton 5:53.03
34 Casey Weisberg Senior Lexington 5:53.79
35 Brianna Haley Senior Dover 5:54.87
36 Elyse Srodawa Freshman Hopkinton 5:55.72
37 Brooke Dennett Junior Norton 5:55.92
38 Jasmine Sun Junior Lexington 5:56.34
39 Bridget Sutula Junior Bishop Feehan 5:56.85
40 Cailyn Buckley Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:57.03
41 Sheila Purcell Sophomore Algonquin 5:57.06
42 Samantha Simmons Senior Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:57.08
43 Kiley Quinlan Junior Taunton 5:57.12
44 Monica Smith Junior Norwell 5:58.38
45 Kelsey Kwiatek 7 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:59.97
46 Madison James Junior Wachusett 6:01.30
47 Chloe Venkitachalam Senior Parker Charter Essential 6:01.53
48 Kayla Sawyer Junior Hopkinton 6:02.54
49 Meaghan Lu Sophomore Westford Academy 6:03.30
50 Kate Beauvais Senior Hopkinton 6:03.34
51 Maggie Barnard Junior Wakefield 6:04.44
52 Lena Takahashi Junior Wachusett 6:05.24
53 Ginia Rufo Sophomore Pinkerton 6:05.50
54 Ashlyn Byrnes Sophomore Joseph Case 6:05.65
55 Evangeline Alexander Sophomore Dover 6:06.08
56 Brigid Purcell Sophomore Algonquin 6:06.62
57 Avery Sawyer Freshman Hopkinton 6:06.67
58 Leah O'Neil Senior Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:07.17
59 Elise Anderson Junior Methuen 6:09.27
60 Tessa Brown Sophomore Oyster River 6:10.35
61 Sydney Weiss Freshman Westford Academy 6:11.47
62 Sara Lessard Freshman Ursuline Academy 6:11.75
63 Lucy DePolito Senior North Andover 6:15.25
64 Hannah Shea Freshman North Andover 6:15.37
65 Falynn Faria 8 Taunton 6:15.45
66 Meredith Miller Freshman Marshfield 6:15.48
67 Catherine Robbins Senior Marshfield 6:15.73
68 Reagan Sutherland Freshman Plymouth Regional 6:16.46
69 Anna McHutcheon Senior Parker Charter Essential 6:16.88
70 Faith Castellucci Sophomore Gloucester 6:17.51
71 Stephanie Curran Senior Wakefield 6:17.52
72 Emily Charest Senior Methuen 6:18.73
73 Sarah Mendonca Sophomore Taunton 6:18.99
74 Hailey Forrest Junior Worcester Technical 6:20.34
75 Ariana Rosano Freshman Methuen 6:20.41
76 Caroline Freeman Senior Algonquin 6:21.62
77 Nikita Nayar Freshman Algonquin 6:22.12
78 Juliana Fernandez Junior Worcester Technical 6:22.26
79 Kaitlyn Litwinetz Junior Wachusett 6:22.54
80 Kristin Podgorni Sophomore Parker Charter Essential 6:23.00
81 Anna Bergeron Sophomore Coe-Brown 6:23.39
82 Isabelle Rose Junior Worcester Technical 6:23.99
83 Grace Boucher Senior Gloucester 6:25.54
84 Lillian Almeida Senior Norwell 6:27.94
85 Katie O'Driscoll Senior Norwell 6:28.56
86 Annika Paulson Senior Norwell 6:30.19
87 Julia Bryant Senior Methuen 6:31.55
88 Chelsea Dulaski Senior North Shore 6:31.80
89 Isabelle Lee Freshman North Shore 6:32.58
90 Tatiana Chaplin Sophomore Milford 6:42.81
91 Gabriella Temps 7 Bromfield School 6:43.05
92 Kavita Trivedi Junior Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.38
93 Aiva Barnard Senior Wakefield 6:45.57
94 Ava Soderman Sophomore Parker Charter Essential 6:46.59
95 Mia Eckerman Freshman Pinkerton 6:48.20
96 Kristen Arena Freshman North Shore 6:49.57
97 Maeve Bissonette Freshman North Andover 6:50.92
98 Camille Bianchi Sophomore Hopkinton 6:52.78
99 Savannah Simmons Junior Mohawk Trail 6:52.83
100 Allison Martin Junior Norwell 6:55.46
101 Louisa Ludmar Freshman North Shore 6:56.97
102 Elizabeth Gross Freshman Nashoba 6:59.42
103 Evangeline Hamel Sophomore Algonquin 6:59.57
104 Sophia Pandolfi Senior Worcester Technical 7:00.56
105 Charlotte Tracia Freshman Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:05.30
106 Caroline Collins Senior Wakefield 7:12.19
107 Lauren Flanagan Freshman Milford 7:16.13
108 Hayden Merrill Freshman Nashoba 7:21.01
109 Grace Bedard Junior Parker Charter Essential 7:23.16
110 Emma Ahern 7 Parker Charter Essential 7:24.62
111 Madeline Stockman Senior Algonquin 7:35.40
112 Katarina Ferreria Sophomore Milford 8:07.52
Girls' Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shae Regan Senior Littleton 5:05.75
2 Caroline Cummings Junior La Salle Academy 5:06.98
3 Samantha Seabury Senior Wakefield 5:10.96
4 Ava LoVuolo Junior Marshfield 5:13.63
5 Sarah Divasta Junior Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:13.66
6 Isabel McIntyre Sophomore Dover 5:18.31
7 Riley Clark Senior Littleton 5:20.15
8 Anna Boyd Senior Bishop Feehan 5:23.81
9 Kylie Marion Senior Narragansett 5:24.63
10 Contessa Silva Sophomore Pinkerton 5:30.75
11 Eliza Dickie Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:31.09
12 Aoife Shovlin Freshman Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.13
13 Isabelle Groulx Sophomore Pinkerton 5:33.38
17 Katie Callery Senior Hopkinton 5:36.77
23 Sheldyn Fisher Junior Coe-Brown 5:43.11
24 Grace Joy Senior Hopkinton 5:44.49
Girls' Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Alessandra Gavris Freshman Weston 5:33.45
15 Anique Poulin Freshman Dover 5:34.13
16 Emersyn DePonte Freshman Taunton 5:34.64
18 Iasmim De Sousa-Vieira Junior Medford 5:38.34
19 Alyson Bortz Sophomore Dover 5:38.64
20 Skye Goba Senior Norton 5:38.85
21 Makenna Alden Senior Pinkerton 5:39.01
25 Avery Murphy Freshman Murdock 5:44.63
27 Olivia Welch Senior Pinkerton 5:46.16
28 Hayley Norton Senior Algonquin 5:46.17
35 Brianna Haley Senior Dover 5:54.87
39 Bridget Sutula Junior Bishop Feehan 5:56.85
45 Kelsey Kwiatek 7 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:59.97
53 Ginia Rufo Sophomore Pinkerton 6:05.50
60 Tessa Brown Sophomore Oyster River 6:10.35
Girls' Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kyra Buckley Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:39.03
26 Leila Boudries Senior Andover 5:45.97
29 Olivia Gukian Sophomore Algonquin 5:46.94
30 Ada Gebauer Junior Algonquin 5:48.64
31 Libby Murphy Junior Pentucket 5:52.14
32 Claire Pak Senior Lexington 5:52.77
34 Casey Weisberg Senior Lexington 5:53.79
36 Elyse Srodawa Freshman Hopkinton 5:55.72
37 Brooke Dennett Junior Norton 5:55.92
40 Cailyn Buckley Sophomore Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:57.03
42 Samantha Simmons Senior Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:57.08
44 Monica Smith Junior Norwell 5:58.38
52 Lena Takahashi Junior Wachusett 6:05.24
55 Evangeline Alexander Sophomore Dover 6:06.08
56 Brigid Purcell Sophomore Algonquin 6:06.62
Girls' Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Colby Dunham Freshman Taunton 5:53.03
38 Jasmine Sun Junior Lexington 5:56.34
41 Sheila Purcell Sophomore Algonquin 5:57.06
43 Kiley Quinlan Junior Taunton 5:57.12
46 Madison James Junior Wachusett 6:01.30
47 Chloe Venkitachalam Senior Parker Charter Essential 6:01.53
48 Kayla Sawyer Junior Hopkinton 6:02.54
49 Meaghan Lu Sophomore Westford Academy 6:03.30
50 Kate Beauvais Senior Hopkinton 6:03.34
51 Maggie Barnard Junior Wakefield 6:04.44
57 Avery Sawyer Freshman Hopkinton 6:06.67
58 Leah O'Neil Senior Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:07.17
59 Elise Anderson Junior Methuen 6:09.27
61 Sydney Weiss Freshman Westford Academy 6:11.47
72 Emily Charest Senior Methuen 6:18.73
95 Mia Eckerman Freshman Pinkerton 6:48.20
Girls' Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Ashlyn Byrnes Sophomore Joseph Case 6:05.65
63 Lucy DePolito Senior North Andover 6:15.25
64 Hannah Shea Freshman North Andover 6:15.37
66 Meredith Miller Freshman Marshfield 6:15.48
67 Catherine Robbins Senior Marshfield 6:15.73
74 Hailey Forrest Junior Worcester Technical 6:20.34
75 Ariana Rosano Freshman Methuen 6:20.41
78 Juliana Fernandez Junior Worcester Technical 6:22.26
79 Kaitlyn Litwinetz Junior Wachusett 6:22.54
80 Kristin Podgorni Sophomore Parker Charter Essential 6:23.00
83 Grace Boucher Senior Gloucester 6:25.54
84 Lillian Almeida Senior Norwell 6:27.94
85 Katie O'Driscoll Senior Norwell 6:28.56
92 Kavita Trivedi Junior Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.38
97 Maeve Bissonette Freshman North Andover 6:50.92
105 Charlotte Tracia Freshman Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:05.30
108 Hayden Merrill Freshman Nashoba 7:21.01
Girls' Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Sara Lessard Freshman Ursuline Academy 6:11.75
65 Falynn Faria 8 Taunton 6:15.45
68 Reagan Sutherland Freshman Plymouth Regional 6:16.46
69 Anna McHutcheon Senior Parker Charter Essential 6:16.88
70 Faith Castellucci Sophomore Gloucester 6:17.51
71 Stephanie Curran Senior Wakefield 6:17.52
73 Sarah Mendonca Sophomore Taunton 6:18.99
77 Nikita Nayar Freshman Algonquin 6:22.12
81 Anna Bergeron Sophomore Coe-Brown 6:23.39
82 Isabelle Rose Junior Worcester Technical 6:23.99
86 Annika Paulson Senior Norwell 6:30.19
87 Julia Bryant Senior Methuen 6:31.55
88 Chelsea Dulaski Senior North Shore 6:31.80
89 Isabelle Lee Freshman North Shore 6:32.58
90 Tatiana Chaplin Sophomore Milford 6:42.81
93 Aiva Barnard Senior Wakefield 6:45.57
Girls' Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Caroline Freeman Senior Algonquin 6:21.62
91 Gabriella Temps 7 Bromfield School 6:43.05
94 Ava Soderman Sophomore Parker Charter Essential 6:46.59
96 Kristen Arena Freshman North Shore 6:49.57
98 Camille Bianchi Sophomore Hopkinton 6:52.78
99 Savannah Simmons Junior Mohawk Trail 6:52.83
100 Allison Martin Junior Norwell 6:55.46
101 Louisa Ludmar Freshman North Shore 6:56.97
102 Elizabeth Gross Freshman Nashoba 6:59.42
103 Evangeline Hamel Sophomore Algonquin 6:59.57
104 Sophia Pandolfi Senior Worcester Technical 7:00.56
106 Caroline Collins Senior Wakefield 7:12.19
107 Lauren Flanagan Freshman Milford 7:16.13
109 Grace Bedard Junior Parker Charter Essential 7:23.16
110 Emma Ahern 7 Parker Charter Essential 7:24.62
111 Madeline Stockman Senior Algonquin 7:35.40
112 Katarina Ferreria Sophomore Milford 8:07.52

Girls 2 Mile Run SEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shae Regan Senior Littleton 10:49.94
2 Miana Caraballo Senior Methuen 11:17.30
3 Molly Kiley Junior Andover 11:17.49
4 Caroline Collins Sophomore Nashoba 11:20.50
5 Kylie Marion Senior Narragansett 11:30.91
6 Mackenzie Cook Freshman Oyster River 11:34.41
7 Fiona Picone Senior Oakmont 11:34.72
8 Clara Fu Senior Lexington 11:35.90
9 Haley Kavanagh Freshman Oyster River 11:39.24
10 Uma Sanker Junior Lexington 11:46.13
11 Elizabeth Borah Senior Bishop Feehan 11:47.80
12 Olivia Langlan Senior Marshfield 11:57.93
13 Sydney Kalil Junior Milford 12:00.17
14 Madi Valade Freshman Austin Prep 12:02.92
15 Olivia Jackson Junior Weston 12:04.52
16 Jillian Bakey Junior Melrose 12:10.26
17 Kimmie Harding Senior Groton-Dunstable 12:53.49
  Alyssa Rosano Junior Methuen DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lailee Joyce Freshman Nashoba 12:20.70
2 Lauren Harkins Senior Bishop Feehan 12:34.91
3 Meghan Sullivan Senior Pope Francis 12:39.74
4 Maria Colombo Junior Medford 12:43.56
5 Marley Morini Sophomore Wachusett 12:43.73
6 Mary Lonergan Junior Andover 12:48.62
7 Lillian Skawinski Junior Murdock 12:55.99
8 Alexia Gonsalves Sophomore Old Rochester 12:56.05
9 Ashley Taylor Junior Lexington 12:59.69
10 Sophia Marchioli Sophomore North Shore 13:00.83
11 Emma Dulaski Senior North Shore 13:21.14
12 Kathleen Barry 7 Hampshire 13:51.85
13 Audrey Busch 7 Ursuline Academy 14:01.81
14 Colleen Simmons Freshman Austin Prep 14:03.31
15 Emma Larson Junior Coe-Brown 14:38.84
16 Sorrel Brooks Senior Chicopee 14:52.56
17 Caroline Kisgen 8 Ursuline Academy 15:01.31

Girls 55m Hurdles unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elana Pukel Sophomore Milton 9.68
2 Kay Wheelock Junior Milford 10.01
3 Olivia Siwicki Sophomore North Andover 10.13
4 Katelyn Atkins Sophomore Lexington 10.31
5 Nadia Swepson Freshman Westford Academy 10.33
6 Maddy Seabury Senior Wakefield 10.35
7 Alin Aydogan Sophomore Westford Academy 10.43
8 Liv Yuong Freshman Revere 10.49
9 Eliza Ritter Junior North Shore 10.54
10 Riley Larson Junior Nashoba 10.60
11 Catherine Telicki Junior Oakmont 10.64
12 Meghan Moore Sophomore East Hartford 10.64
13 Lucy Asanza Sophomore Milton 10.66
14 Julia Pike Senior Mansfield 10.77
15 Alexandra Tardugno Sophomore Methuen 10.98
16 Porshia Dias Sophomore Seekonk 11.00
17 Sofia Green Freshman Lexington 11.07
18 Maddie Connelly Sophomore Arlington Catholic 11.10
19 Mollie Lytje Senior Melrose 11.26
20 Grace Zimmerman Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11.30
21 Catarina Mestre Junior Milford 11.38
22 Madeline Marinovich Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 11.50
23 Amara Otaluka Sophomore Melrose 11.69
24 Maddison Edwards Senior East Longmeadow 11.89
25 Michelle Rowley Sophomore Oyster River 12.08
26 Abigail McMenamy Freshman Milton 12.09
27 Ella Daniels Senior Oyster River 12.16
28 Julia Boucher Junior East Longmeadow 12.21
29 Caroline Donohue Freshman Melrose 12.22
30 Sophia Sullivan Freshman Melrose 12.31
31 Gianna Tulipani Sophomore Wakefield 12.35
32 Lauren Condike Junior East Longmeadow 12.61
33 Lauren Nadow Freshman Chelsea 14.29
Girls 55m Hurdles unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elana Pukel Sophomore Milton 9.68
2 Kay Wheelock Junior Milford 10.01
3 Olivia Siwicki Sophomore North Andover 10.13
11 Catherine Telicki Junior Oakmont 10.64
14 Julia Pike Senior Mansfield 10.77
27 Ella Daniels Senior Oyster River 12.16
Girls 55m Hurdles unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alin Aydogan Sophomore Westford Academy 10.43
12 Meghan Moore Sophomore East Hartford 10.64
13 Lucy Asanza Sophomore Milton 10.66
16 Porshia Dias Sophomore Seekonk 11.00
Girls 55m Hurdles unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Katelyn Atkins Sophomore Lexington 10.31
9 Eliza Ritter Junior North Shore 10.54
10 Riley Larson Junior Nashoba 10.60
Girls 55m Hurdles unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Maddy Seabury Senior Wakefield 10.35
8 Liv Yuong Freshman Revere 10.49
15 Alexandra Tardugno Sophomore Methuen 10.98
19 Mollie Lytje Senior Melrose 11.26
22 Madeline Marinovich Sophomore Cambridge Rindge & Latin 11.50
23 Amara Otaluka Sophomore Melrose 11.69
Girls 55m Hurdles unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nadia Swepson Freshman Westford Academy 10.33
17 Sofia Green Freshman Lexington 11.07
18 Maddie Connelly Sophomore Arlington Catholic 11.10
21 Catarina Mestre Junior Milford 11.38
24 Maddison Edwards Senior East Longmeadow 11.89
25 Michelle Rowley Sophomore Oyster River 12.08
Girls 55m Hurdles unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Grace Zimmerman Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11.30
26 Abigail McMenamy Freshman Milton 12.09
30 Sophia Sullivan Freshman Melrose 12.31
33 Lauren Nadow Freshman Chelsea 14.29
Girls 55m Hurdles unseeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Julia Boucher Junior East Longmeadow 12.21
29 Caroline Donohue Freshman Melrose 12.22
31 Gianna Tulipani Sophomore Wakefield 12.35
32 Lauren Condike Junior East Longmeadow 12.61

Girls 55m Hurdles SEEDED Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jodi Parrott Senior Andover 8.50
2 Megan Frazee Senior Westford Academy 8.54
3 Charlotte Cousins Senior Oyster River 8.64
4 Jennifer Williams Senior Old Rochester 8.77
5 Katherine DeFosse Junior Auburn 8.92
6 Trinity Vickers Senior Natick 9.09
7 Casey Goland Junior North Andover 9.15
8 Moriah Scharn Senior Groton-Dunstable 9.19

Girls 55m Hurdles SEEDED Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Frazee Senior Westford Academy 8.59
2 Jodi Parrott Senior Andover 8.67
3 Jennifer Williams Senior Old Rochester 8.84
4 Charlotte Cousins Senior Oyster River 8.87
5 Katherine DeFosse Junior Auburn 8.96
6 Trinity Vickers Senior Natick 8.99
7 Casey Goland Junior North Andover 9.22
8 Moriah Scharn Senior Groton-Dunstable 9.33
9 Sarah Dumas Sophomore Franklin 9.35
10 Tristan Loughlin Sophomore Arlington Catholic 9.48
11 Alyssa Peasley Junior Natick 9.51
12 Elena Sabin Senior Lexington 9.60
13 Madison Vant Sophomore North Reading 9.71
14 Donna Gauvin Sophomore Milton 9.73
15 Anna Yang Senior Lexington 9.74
16 Paige Keneally Senior Wachusett 9.81
17 Ella Monteleone Senior North Reading 9.81
18 Sophia Neville Senior Weymouth 9.84
19 Kiy'aa Clark Sophomore Weymouth 9.90
20 Nikita Palsetia Junior Andover 10.10
21 Julia Beauvais Senior Triton 10.10
22 Devin Delyani Sophomore Ayer Shirley 10.19
23 Lindsey Earle Senior Groton-Dunstable 10.27
24 Deanna Dukas Senior Woburn 10.32
25 Jamie Fulton Senior Archbishop Williams 10.35
26 Amy Proulx Junior Littleton 10.36
27 Kayla Hannan Junior North Reading 10.38
28 Elsa Bashor Junior Natick 10.52
  Sophia Silletti Junior North Andover FS
  Shayla Quill Junior Andover DNF
Girls 55m Hurdles SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jodi Parrott Senior Andover 8.67
10 Tristan Loughlin Sophomore Arlington Catholic 9.48
12 Elena Sabin Senior Lexington 9.60
20 Nikita Palsetia Junior Andover 10.10
22 Devin Delyani Sophomore Ayer Shirley 10.19
25 Jamie Fulton Senior Archbishop Williams 10.35
Girls 55m Hurdles SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jennifer Williams Senior Old Rochester 8.84
11 Alyssa Peasley Junior Natick 9.51
16 Paige Keneally Senior Wachusett 9.81
17 Ella Monteleone Senior North Reading 9.81
  Shayla Quill Junior Andover DNF
Girls 55m Hurdles SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Charlotte Cousins Senior Oyster River 8.87
7 Casey Goland Junior North Andover 9.22
13 Madison Vant Sophomore North Reading 9.71
19 Kiy'aa Clark Sophomore Weymouth 9.90
21 Julia Beauvais Senior Triton 10.10
26 Amy Proulx Junior Littleton 10.36
  Sophia Silletti Junior North Andover FS
Girls 55m Hurdles SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Frazee Senior Westford Academy 8.59
8 Moriah Scharn Senior Groton-Dunstable 9.33
9 Sarah Dumas Sophomore Franklin 9.35
15 Anna Yang Senior Lexington 9.74
18 Sophia Neville Senior Weymouth 9.84
28 Elsa Bashor Junior Natick 10.52
Girls 55m Hurdles SEEDED Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Katherine DeFosse Junior Auburn 8.96
6 Trinity Vickers Senior Natick 8.99
14 Donna Gauvin Sophomore Milton 9.73
23 Lindsey Earle Senior Groton-Dunstable 10.27
24 Deanna Dukas Senior Woburn 10.32
27 Kayla Hannan Junior North Reading 10.38

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Lowell A Anneliese Nogueira, Rebecca Cady, Britney Ogiegor, Bridget Geary 1:51.07
2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Samantha Torres, Cassidy Robleno, Loriana Stoeckl, Sydney Darcy 1:51.52
3 North Andover A Ceci Ginsburg, Casey Goland, Jordan Lamphere, Ella Slayton 1:52.21
4 Pope Francis A Hannah Keeney, Stephanie Cesar, Gabriela Fialho, Norah Walsh 1:53.32
5 Columbia A Seana Weerakoon, Maya Preston, Emma Potter, Kaiden Ring 1:53.82
6 Milford A Maren Halpin, Kiyanni Simas, Gabby Peniche, Jenna Mastroianni 1:54.01
7 Littleton A Charly Painter, Madelyn Kiernan, Amy Proulx, Cadance Tracy 1:54.30
8 Beverly A Kaitlyn Burgess, Izzy Sullivan, olivia merritt, Meredith Pasquarosa 1:54.47
9 Methuen A Brianna Aigbogum, Elise Ellis, Sophia Lachance, Isabella Fiore 1:55.02
10 Seekonk A Porshia Dias, Jillian Audette, Lila Montgomery, Ella Gardner 1:55.57
11 Triton A Trinity Cole, Aleyo Amasa-Titus, Janet Amasa-Titus, Arianna Basile 1:55.77
12 Westford Academy A Jordan Bishop, Alin Aydogan, Leandra Duah-Asamoah, Nadia Swepson 1:56.02
13 Arlington Catholic A Annika Westberg, Tristan Loughlin, Gabrielle Bilong, Isadora Marques 1:56.07
14 Cambridge Rindge & Latin A Dootchina Dorielan, Lili Macarthur, Myala Callender, Ruri Duffy 1:56.62
15 Melrose A Sophia Weissman, Elizabeth Deeble, D'Mitra Mukasa, Isabelle Chardavoryne 1:57.17
16 Nashoba A Lea Jones, Claire Hohn, Riley Larson, Erin Farmer 1:58.04
17 Newburyport
(B>)
B Tuala Sullivan, Hannah Steinberg, Delaney Woekel, Julia Schena 1:58.65
18 Austin Prep A Bella Conte, Ava Napolitano, Alana DeLuties, Alyssa Mangino 1:59.75
19 Ayer Shirley A Ijeoma Ezechukwu, Jordan Kosakowski, Devin Delyani, Sastea Cherduville 2:00.25
20 East Hartford
(B>)
B Nya Cohen, Gabby Minott, Re-Ann Fletcher, Amanda C 2:01.53
21 Haverhill A Keegan Wipff, Gianna Spero, Lauren Downer, Brenna Corcoran 2:01.68
22 Oakmont A Isabelle Comeau, Madison O'Brien, Maisie Rourke, Catherine Telicki 2:02.41
23 Seekonk
(B>)
B Arianna Sousa, Olivia Rainho, Sarah Demelo, Lauren Morales 2:02.49
24 Hampshire A Audrey Perrone, Theresa Saltis, Ava Gaida, Brianne Salomao 2:03.48
25 Westford Academy
(B>)
B Jenna Bisso, Julia Baxter, Sarah Foley, Makenzy Brooks 2:04.55
26 Newburyport
(C>)
C Carson Keller, Ana Lynch, Alexis Greenblott, Lilly Pons 2:05.00
27 Saint Mary's (Lynn) A Lorynes Suriel, Grace Zimmerman, Summer Marston, Chloe Puzzo 2:09.49
28 Oakmont
(B>)
B Isabel Wandless, Amelia Garlock, Michaela Auffrey, Danielle Amoah 2:17.96
  East Hartford A Kyrah Smith, Shania Sudduth, Queen Lewis, Keira Stewart DQ
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 North Andover Ginsburg, Goland, Lamphere, Slayton 1:52.21
8 Beverly Burgess, Sullivan, merritt, Pasquarosa 1:54.47
11 Triton Cole, Amasa-Titus, Amasa-Titus, Basile 1:55.77
14 Cambridge Rindge & Latin Dorielan, Macarthur, Callender, Duffy 1:56.62
  East Hartford Smith, Sudduth, Lewis, Stewart DQ
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Lowell Nogueira, Cady, Ogiegor, Geary 1:51.07
6 Milford Halpin, Simas, Peniche, Mastroianni 1:54.01
15 Melrose Weissman, Deeble, Mukasa, Chardavoryne 1:57.17
19 Ayer Shirley Ezechukwu, Kosakowski, Delyani, Cherduville 2:00.25
20 East Hartford
(B>)
Cohen, Minott, Fletcher, C 2:01.53
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Pope Francis Keeney, Cesar, Fialho, Walsh 1:53.32
10 Seekonk Dias, Audette, Montgomery, Gardner 1:55.57
13 Arlington Catholic Westberg, Loughlin, Bilong, Marques 1:56.07
17 Newburyport
(B>)
Sullivan, Steinberg, Woekel, Schena 1:58.65
21 Haverhill Wipff, Spero, Downer, Corcoran 2:01.68
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Torres, Robleno, Stoeckl, Darcy 1:51.52
5 Columbia Weerakoon, Preston, Potter, Ring 1:53.82
7 Littleton Painter, Kiernan, Proulx, Tracy 1:54.30
18 Austin Prep Conte, Napolitano, DeLuties, Mangino 1:59.75
26 Newburyport
(C>)
Keller, Lynch, Greenblott, Pons 2:05.00
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Methuen Aigbogum, Ellis, Lachance, Fiore 1:55.02
12 Westford Academy Bishop, Aydogan, Duah-Asamoah, Swepson 1:56.02
16 Nashoba Jones, Hohn, Larson, Farmer 1:58.04
24 Hampshire Perrone, Saltis, Gaida, Salomao 2:03.48
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
22 Oakmont Comeau, O'Brien, Rourke, Telicki 2:02.41
23 Seekonk
(B>)
Sousa, Rainho, Demelo, Morales 2:02.49
25 Westford Academy
(B>)
Bisso, Baxter, Foley, Brooks 2:04.55
27 Saint Mary's (Lynn) Suriel, Zimmerman, Marston, Puzzo 2:09.49
28 Oakmont
(B>)
Wandless, Garlock, Auffrey, Amoah 2:17.96
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Woburn Metivier, Battista, Buback, Pereira 4:11.17
2 Newburyport Shay, Franco, Felts, Stroope 4:12.79
3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Paolino, Vendetti, Vogel, Robleno 4:12.97
5 Melrose Tysall, Whelan, Mackey, Sikkema 4:17.66
7 North Andover Watson, Leavitt, Siwicki, Martel 4:24.71
9 Littleton Reid, Kiernan, Dinoia, Follows 4:29.59

Girls' Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Newton South A Ellie Jolly, Sydney DiLoreto, Lily Bulczynski, Amelia Everett 4:12.60
2 Wachusett A Nyah Santana, Rahma Giwa, Emily Raymond, Ashlynn Witt 4:19.14
3 Taunton A Brooke Aldrich, Ava Uhl, Caelen O'Leary, Nia Mainer-Smith 4:22.25
4 Austin Prep A Eliza Martin, Cailin Fennessy, Isabella Tomic, Anya Budzinski 4:22.62
5 Pentucket A Reese Gallant, Sage Smith, Emily Rubio, Phoebe Rubio 4:23.25
6 Chelmsford A Naomi D'Souza, Olivia Hall, Amelia Kelley, Madeline Priestly 4:28.01
7 Cambridge Rindge & Latin A Lili Macarthur, Ruri Duffy, Dootchina Dorielan, Emma Randall-Jarrard 4:28.64
8 Pinkerton A Brooke Johnson, Eva Roberts, Madison Connors, Contessa Silva 4:32.48
9 Wachusett
(B>)
B Kate Larose, Anna White, Paige Keneally, Michaella Namiotka 4:32.59
10 Norwell A Bridget Shaw, Alexandra Ning, Ella Johnston, Julianne Flynn 4:36.12
11 North Shore A Sidney Lamond, Eliza Ritter, Maia Nisim, Madeline Bush 4:39.90
12 Gloucester A Natalie Aiello, Jenna Smith, Jenna Church, Skye Ciolino 4:47.53
13 Westford Academy A Jordan Bishop, Nadia Swepson, Olivia Baumert, Sydney Weiss 4:52.05
14 North Shore
(B>)
B Gabriella Stiffler, Brianna Graziosi, Veronica Frank, Maya Samuels 4:55.03
15 Coe-Brown A Olivia Buzzell, Anushka Chavda, Natalie Sicard, Cadence Howard 4:58.31
16 Ursuline Academy A Bridgette Afonso, Ani Fisher, Mia Doust, Kirsten Meyers 4:59.27
17 Saint Mary's (Lynn) A Aalina Tejada Lara, Aaliah Tejada Lara, Anna Fringuelli, Juliana Taborda 5:20.86
18 North Shore
(C>)
C Ava Gibstein, Georgia Stefas, Isabelle Lee, Kristen Arena 5:21.03
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Newton South Jolly, DiLoreto, Bulczynski, Everett 4:12.60
2 Wachusett Santana, Giwa, Raymond, Witt 4:19.14
3 Taunton Aldrich, Uhl, O'Leary, Mainer-Smith 4:22.25
4 Austin Prep Martin, Fennessy, Tomic, Budzinski 4:22.62
6 Chelmsford D'Souza, Hall, Kelley, Priestly 4:28.01
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Pentucket Gallant, Smith, Rubio, Rubio 4:23.25
8 Pinkerton Johnson, Roberts, Connors, Silva 4:32.48
9 Wachusett
(B>)
Larose, White, Keneally, Namiotka 4:32.59
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Cambridge Rindge & Latin Macarthur, Duffy, Dorielan, Randall-Jarrard 4:28.64
10 Norwell Shaw, Ning, Johnston, Flynn 4:36.12
11 North Shore Lamond, Ritter, Nisim, Bush 4:39.90
12 Gloucester Aiello, Smith, Church, Ciolino 4:47.53
15 Coe-Brown Buzzell, Chavda, Sicard, Howard 4:58.31
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
13 Westford Academy Bishop, Swepson, Baumert, Weiss 4:52.05
14 North Shore
(B>)
Stiffler, Graziosi, Frank, Samuels 4:55.03
16 Ursuline Academy Afonso, Fisher, Doust, Meyers 4:59.27
17 Saint Mary's (Lynn) Tejada Lara, Tejada Lara, Fringuelli, Taborda 5:20.86
18 North Shore
(C>)
Gibstein, Stefas, Lee, Arena 5:21.03

Girls High Jump UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashley Sheldon Junior Andover 4' 10" 1.47m
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
2 Amanda Palmisano Senior Woburn 4' 10" 1.47m
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
3 Natalie Sicard Junior Coe-Brown 4' 8" 1.42m
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
3 Audrey Smagula Freshman Westford Academy 4' 8" 1.42m
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
3 Pariss Eang Lee Senior Bromfield School 4' 8" 1.42m
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    XXO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
3 Maddy Seabury Senior Wakefield 4' 8" 1.42m
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    XXO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
7 Eva Roberts Sophomore Pinkerton 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
7 Gwendolyn Bruton Senior North Andover 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
7 Madison Vant Sophomore North Reading 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 6"
  • 4' 8"
7 Emma Patrissi Senior Woburn 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
7 Emily Greene Senior Joseph Case 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
7 Prianka Sarathy Junior Littleton 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
7 Olivia Buzzell Senior Coe-Brown 4' 6" 1.37m
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
  Isabella Hunt Senior Old Rochester NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Alison McEleney Senior Woburn NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Jenna Church Junior Gloucester NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Natalie Aiello Senior Gloucester NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Scarlett Timm Sophomore Melrose NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Josie Hopkins Freshman Hopkinton NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Mary Kate Terry Senior Arlington Catholic NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Anna Fringuelli Junior Saint Mary's (Lynn) NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Jillian Severance Senior Pinkerton NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
  Reagan Sutherland Freshman Plymouth Regional NH NH
  • 4' 6"
    XXX

Girls High Jump SEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mari Mc Bride Senior Lexington 5' 4" 1.62m
  • 4' 10"
    PPP
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
2 Emma Sanford Junior South Hadley 5' 4" 1.62m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XXO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
3 Jennifer Williams Senior Old Rochester 5' 4" 1.62m
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXO
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XXO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Mia Belanger Senior Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5' 2" 1.57m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
4 Amelie Jamanka Senior Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5' 2" 1.57m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    X
6 Paige Keneally Senior Wachusett 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
6 Ella Monteleone Senior North Reading 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
6 Alyssa Peasley Junior Natick 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
6 Moriah Scharn Senior Groton-Dunstable 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
6 Abigail Griffith Sophomore Franklin 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    XXO
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
12 Julia Schena Sophomore Newburyport 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
12 Ava Fraulo Senior Franklin 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
  • 5' 4"
  • 5' 6"
12 Julia McAree Senior Melrose 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
12 Megan Frazee Senior Westford Academy 5' 0" 1.52m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
13 Alexa Belanger Sophomore Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4' 10" 1.47m
  • 4' 10"
    XXO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Megan Frazee Senior Westford Academy 10' 6" 3.20m
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    P
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 3"
    XXX
2 Olivia Foster Senior Andover 10' 0" 3.04m
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    P
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    XXX
3 Melinda Haagensen Junior Westborough 9' 6" 2.89m
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    P
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
3 Emilie Bell Junior Arlington 9' 6" 2.89m
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    P
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XO
  • 9' 6"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
5 Erin Moran Sophomore Arlington Catholic 9' 0" 2.74m
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    XO
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
6 Alyssa Peasley Junior Natick 8' 6" 2.59m
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    P
  • 8' 0"
    XO
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
7 Katelyn Atkins Sophomore Lexington 8' 0" 2.43m
  • 7' 0"
    XXO
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    XO
  • 8' 6"
    XXX
7 Syvlie McMaken-Marsh Senior Arlington 8' 0" 2.43m
  • 7' 0"
    XO
  • 7' 6"
    XXO
  • 8' 0"
    XXO
  • 8' 6"
    XXX
7 Emila Nadolski Senior Chicopee 8' 0" 2.43m
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    XXO
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    XXX
10 Elisa Furman Sophomore Westborough 7' 6" 2.28m
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    XO
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
11 Chance Drewitz Junior Chelmsford 7' 0" 2.13m
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
  Sophia Weissman Senior Melrose NH NH
  • 7' 0"
    XXX
  Meghan Radzik Junior Melrose NH NH
  • 7' 0"
    XXX
  Alin Aydogan Sophomore Westford Academy NH NH
  • 7' 0"
    XXX

Girls Long Jump UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Joy Muiruri Senior North Andover 18' 0.75" 5.50m
  • 12' 10.75"  
  • 18' 0.75"  
  • 12' 4.75"  
2 Shayla Quill Junior Andover 15' 9" 4.80m
  • 15' 9"  
  • 15' 4.5"  
  • 14' 10.25"  
3 Allie Kontaridis Senior Newton North 15' 8" 4.77m
  • 15' 2.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 8"  
4 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 15' 6.75" 4.74m
  • 13' 4.75"  
  • 14' 7.5"  
  • 15' 6.75"  
5 Katherine DeFosse Junior Auburn 15' 5.25" 4.70m
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 3"  
  • 15' 5.25"  
6 Keira Stewart Sophomore East Hartford 15' 4" 4.67m
  • 15' 4"  
  • 14' 10"  
  • 15' 2"  
7 Isabella Tomic Sophomore Austin Prep 14' 11.75" 4.56m
  • 14' 11.75"  
  • 14' 8.5"  
  • 14' 5.5"  
7 Sophia Weissman Senior Melrose 14' 11.75" 4.56m
  • 13' 6.25"  
  • 14' 11.75"  
  • 14' 1.25"  
9 Brooke Vaccaro Senior East Longmeadow 14' 7.5" 4.45m
  • 13' 6"  
  • 13' 5"  
  • 14' 7.5"  
10 Julia Tulimieri Senior Newton North 14' 6" 4.41m
  • 14' 4.5"  
  • 14' 6"  
  • 14' 0.5"  
11 Sawyer Gallivan Freshman Newton North 14' 3.25" 4.34m
  • 14' 3.25"  
  • 14' 1"  
  • 13' 9"  
12 Jolene Russo Senior Burlington 14' 2.25" 4.32m
  • 13' 5.25"  
  • 13' 8.75"  
  • 14' 2.25"  
13 Destinee Fox Sophomore East Longmeadow 14' 1.5" 4.30m
  • 13' 8.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 1.5"  
14 Natalie Aiello Senior Gloucester 14' 0.5" 4.27m
  • 12' 6"  
  • 13' 5"  
  • 14' 0.5"  
15 Jenna Church Junior Gloucester 13' 11.75" 4.26m
  • 13' 0.5"  
  • 13' 9.75"  
  • 13' 11.75"  
16 Jerelys Canales Senior Revere 13' 11.25" 4.24m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 11.25"  
16 Madison O'Brien Junior Oakmont 13' 11.25" 4.24m
  • 12' 6.25"  
  • 13' 11.25"  
  • 13' 5.5"  
18 Ceci Ginsburg Sophomore North Andover 13' 10.5" 4.22m
  • 13' 9.25"  
  • 13' 10.5"  
  • 12' 9.75"  
19 Dani Roach Senior Newton North 13' 10.25" 4.22m
  • 13' 10.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 8.5"  
20 Brooke Johnson Junior Pinkerton 13' 9.25" 4.19m
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 2.75"  
  • 13' 9.25"  
21 Leyah Bernard Freshman Cambridge Rindge & Latin 13' 6.25" 4.12m
  • 13' 6.25"  
  • 13' 4.5"  
  • FOUL  
22 Hidaya Bukenya Junior Newton North 13' 2.25" 4.01m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 2.25"  
22 Veronica Colon Sophomore Holyoke 13' 2.25" 4.01m
  • 13' 2.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Maisie Rourke 8 Oakmont 12' 9.75" 3.90m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 9.75"  
25 Jasmin Willman Senior East Longmeadow 12' 8.25" 3.86m
  • 12' 8.25"  
  • 1' 10.80"  
  • 12' 5"  
26 Jenna Smith Senior Gloucester 12' 5.5" 3.79m
  • 12' 5.5"  
  • 12' 1.75"  
  • FOUL  
27 Isabelle Comeau 8 Oakmont 12' 4" 3.75m
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 4"  
  • 12' 0.25"  
28 Julia Regnante Sophomore Andover 12' 1.25" 3.68m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 1.25"  
29 Mollie Lytje Senior Melrose 12' 0.5" 3.67m
  • 11' 6.75"  
  • 11' 11.25"  
  • 12' 0.5"  
30 Rachel Caplin Freshman Wakefield 11' 9.25" 3.58m
  • 11' 9.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 11' 5"  
31 Caroline Peteros Freshman East Longmeadow 11' 6.25" 3.51m
  • FOUL  
  • 10' 7.25"  
  • 11' 6.25"