December 11, 2021
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lily Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 27.68 10
2 Charlotte Cousins Senior Oyster River 28.40 8
3 Grace Kunysz Senior Exeter 29.01 6
4 Hope Sinclair Senior Winnacunnet 29.36 4
5 Taylor Seaman Junior Exeter 29.76 2
6 Annie Christiana Sophomore Exeter 30.27 1
7 Anna Kunysz Senior Exeter 30.30 -
8 Isabelle Steiner Sophomore Exeter 30.30 -
9 Maia Scopel Senior Oyster River 31.03 -
10 Garen Steiner Sophomore Exeter 31.18 -
11 Margaret Parker Senior Dover 31.52 -
12 Madeline Paige Sophomore Exeter 31.81 -
13 Hannah Christian Junior Winnacunnet 31.88 -
14 Avery Timerman Sophomore Portsmouth 31.97 -
15 Rachel Warne Senior Exeter 32.37 -
16 Olivia Buzzell Senior Coe-Brown 32.41 -
17 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 32.73 -
18 Kylie Glew Senior Oyster River 33.01 -
19 Maitri Clifford Freshman Winnacunnet 33.11 -
20 Abby Sargent Sophomore Portsmouth 33.43 -
21 Sarah Gallagher Sophomore Oyster River 33.98 -
22 Teagan Rooney Freshman Winnacunnet 34.04 -
23 Sophia Schallehn Freshman Portsmouth 34.19 -
24 Lindsey Morin Freshman Oyster River 34.45 -
25 Rayna Thompson Sophomore Exeter 34.66 -
26 Ava Schlosser Sophomore Portsmouth 34.66 -
27 Barbra Wright Freshman Dover 34.74 -
28 Abigail Tracey Freshman Dover 35.41 -
29 Paige Murdough Freshman Coe-Brown 36.07 -
30 Hazel Stasko Sophomore Oyster River 36.15 -
31 Kyrie Johnson Junior Portsmouth 36.42 -
32 Caitrin Ferris Senior Oyster River 37.17 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lily Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 27.68 10
2 Charlotte Cousins Senior Oyster River 28.40 8
3 Grace Kunysz Senior Exeter 29.01 6
4 Hope Sinclair Senior Winnacunnet 29.36 4
6 Annie Christiana Sophomore Exeter 30.27 1
13 Hannah Christian Junior Winnacunnet 31.88 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Taylor Seaman Junior Exeter 29.76 2
7 Anna Kunysz Senior Exeter 30.30 -
14 Avery Timerman Sophomore Portsmouth 31.97 -
18 Kylie Glew Senior Oyster River 33.01 -
24 Lindsey Morin Freshman Oyster River 34.45 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Maia Scopel Senior Oyster River 31.03 -
12 Madeline Paige Sophomore Exeter 31.81 -
15 Rachel Warne Senior Exeter 32.37 -
20 Abby Sargent Sophomore Portsmouth 33.43 -
23 Sophia Schallehn Freshman Portsmouth 34.19 -
25 Rayna Thompson Sophomore Exeter 34.66 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Isabelle Steiner Sophomore Exeter 30.30 -
10 Garen Steiner Sophomore Exeter 31.18 -
11 Margaret Parker Senior Dover 31.52 -
21 Sarah Gallagher Sophomore Oyster River 33.98 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 32.73 -
26 Ava Schlosser Sophomore Portsmouth 34.66 -
28 Abigail Tracey Freshman Dover 35.41 -
31 Kyrie Johnson Junior Portsmouth 36.42 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Barbra Wright Freshman Dover 34.74 -
30 Hazel Stasko Sophomore Oyster River 36.15 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Olivia Buzzell Senior Coe-Brown 32.41 -
19 Maitri Clifford Freshman Winnacunnet 33.11 -
22 Teagan Rooney Freshman Winnacunnet 34.04 -
29 Paige Murdough Freshman Coe-Brown 36.07 -
32 Caitrin Ferris Senior Oyster River 37.17 -