December 11, 2021
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Girls' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 7.66 10
2 Grace Kunysz Senior Exeter 7.86 8
3 Mariam Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 7.91 6
4 Ann George Sophomore Exeter 8.34 4
5 Annie Christiana Sophomore Exeter 8.39 2
6 Hope Sinclair Senior Winnacunnet 8.40 1
7 Taylor Seaman Junior Exeter 8.42 -
8 Anna Kunysz Senior Exeter 8.42 -
9 Rachel Warne Senior Exeter 8.46 -
10 Annabeth Wheeler Sophomore Exeter 8.48 -
11 Jocelyn Bancroft Freshman Portsmouth 8.56 -
12 Madeline Paige Sophomore Exeter 8.65 -
13 Isabelle Steiner Sophomore Exeter 8.66 -
13 Grace Nkounkou Junior Dover 8.66 -
15 Elle Littlefield Senior Winnacunnet 8.68 -
16 Maitri Clifford Freshman Winnacunnet 8.73 -
17 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 8.81 -
18 Katharine Morin Freshman Dover 8.83 -
19 Margaret Parker Senior Dover 8.84 -
20 Zoe Kirk Freshman Dover 8.86 -
21 Garen Steiner Sophomore Exeter 8.90 -
22 Maeve O'Connor Sophomore Winnacunnet 8.93 -
23 Shannon Ault Junior Dover 8.94 -
24 Hope Duncan Senior Dover 8.94 -
25 Maia Scopel Senior Oyster River 8.96 -
26 Elie Dulin Sophomore Oyster River 8.98 -
27 Sophia Sardines Sophomore Exeter 9.11 -
28 Lindsey Morin Freshman Oyster River 9.17 -
29 Rayna Thompson Sophomore Exeter 9.17 -
30 Sarah Gallagher Sophomore Oyster River 9.24 -
31 Michelle Rowley Sophomore Oyster River 9.24 -
32 Paige Murdough Freshman Coe-Brown 9.25 -
33 Abigail Tracey Freshman Dover 9.28 -
34 Mia Boyd Sophomore Oyster River 9.35 -
35 Brooke Tibbetts Sophomore Dover 9.56 -
36 Barbra Wright Freshman Dover 10.08 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Lavelle Senior Exeter 7.66 9.89 8.89 10
2 Grace Kunysz Senior Exeter 7.86 6.84 10.22 8
5 Annie Christiana Sophomore Exeter 8.39 9.48 7.22 2
6 Hope Sinclair Senior Winnacunnet 8.40 8.49 8.49 1
7 Taylor Seaman Junior Exeter 8.42 6.99 6.23 -
13 Grace Nkounkou Junior Dover 8.66 6.24 8.40 -
19 Margaret Parker Senior Dover 8.84 6.90 7.08 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mariam Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 5.86 7.91 5.94 6.41 9.02 6
8 Anna Kunysz Senior Exeter 8.68 8.42 8.76 10.53 8.17 -
9 Rachel Warne Senior Exeter 7.36 8.46 9.82 7.79 8.38 -
11 Jocelyn Bancroft Freshman Portsmouth 9.59 8.56 8.05 7.11 10.53 -
17 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 11.19 8.81 8.81 8.37 7.58 -
24 Hope Duncan Senior Dover 9.39 8.94 10.46 11.54 11.18 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Annabeth Wheeler Sophomore Exeter 8.48 -
12 Madeline Paige Sophomore Exeter 8.65 -
15 Elle Littlefield Senior Winnacunnet 8.68 -
18 Katharine Morin Freshman Dover 8.83 -
20 Zoe Kirk Freshman Dover 8.86 -
28 Lindsey Morin Freshman Oyster River 9.17 -
29 Rayna Thompson Sophomore Exeter 9.17 -
30 Sarah Gallagher Sophomore Oyster River 9.24 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ann George Sophomore Exeter 7.68 7.01 7.34 6.09 8.34 9.51 4
13 Isabelle Steiner Sophomore Exeter 11.26 9.88 7.88 9.27 8.66 8.58 -
21 Garen Steiner Sophomore Exeter 7.66 7.93 6.86 8.99 8.90 6.32 -
23 Shannon Ault Junior Dover 10.02 9.12 10.11 7.51 8.94 8.94 -
26 Elie Dulin Sophomore Oyster River 10.06 8.80 7.55 9.07 8.98 9.52 -
27 Sophia Sardines Sophomore Exeter 9.66 9.75 9.02 7.57 9.11 7.38 -
33 Abigail Tracey Freshman Dover 11.98 9.75 11.51 8.45 9.28 8.63 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Michelle Rowley Sophomore Oyster River 9.71 7.58 9.24 -
34 Mia Boyd Sophomore Oyster River 6.64 8.98 9.35 -
35 Brooke Tibbetts Sophomore Dover 10.62 9.47 9.56 -
36 Barbra Wright Freshman Dover 8.27 7.36 10.08 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Maitri Clifford Freshman Winnacunnet 9.08 8.91 6.46 9.52 6.81 8.73 6.20 -
22 Maeve O'Connor Sophomore Winnacunnet 9.83 8.40 7.77 7.51 11.35 8.93 7.51 -
25 Maia Scopel Senior Oyster River 6.28 9.77 9.14 7.35 7.35 8.96 11.02 -
32 Paige Murdough Freshman Coe-Brown 8.98 11.10 9.16 10.64 7.77 9.25 10.83 -