December 11, 2021
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Venn Junior Portsmouth 25.29 25.04 10
2 Ty Dorrow Junior Oyster River 31.30 25.65 8
3 Elijah Mariacher Junior Oyster River 20.38 25.79 6
4 Carl Peters Junior Coe-Brown 32.08 25.87 4
5 Gavin Bond Senior Exeter 27.52 26.46 2
6 Javien James Senior Dover 32.83 26.69 1
7 Desmond Rugg Junior Exeter 29.66 27.21 -
8 Iain Ireland Senior Exeter 27.01 27.28 -
9 Carson Hodgdon Freshman Coe-Brown 21.12 28.53 -
10 Samuel Lavoie Senior Coe-Brown 26.92 29.26 -
11 Brady McInnes Sophomore Dover 32.52 29.29 -
12 Coen Monahan Freshman Dover 28.43 29.30 -
13 Marley Huerta Freshman Exeter 21.76 29.40 -
14 Morgan Levesque Freshman Dover 37.94 29.41 -
15 Cal Gotlieb Junior Portsmouth 24.33 29.67 -
16 Adam Alsaad Senior Dover 37.17 29.73 -
17 Griffin Santarelli Junior Oyster River 22.46 29.94 -
18 Ryan Rodler Freshman Coe-Brown 28.83 30.03 -
19 Dan Cavarretta Senior Exeter 36.74 30.11 -
20 Michael Novotny Senior Portsmouth 38.94 30.18 -
21 Daniel Batstone Freshman Exeter 24.25 30.69 -
22 William Wheatley Sophomore Dover 29.52 30.75 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Venn Junior Portsmouth 31.05 23.79 25.04 23.79 32.31 23.04 10
2 Ty Dorrow Junior Oyster River 30.53 26.42 25.65 26.17 30.53 19.50 8
4 Carl Peters Junior Coe-Brown 30.27 19.92 25.87 26.39 32.60 30.27 4
6 Javien James Senior Dover 20.02 26.43 26.69 24.29 34.43 24.03 1
11 Brady McInnes Sophomore Dover 37.79 35.44 29.29 34.57 30.76 27.54 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Iain Ireland Senior Exeter 21.56 29.47 22.10 20.74 27.28 -
12 Coen Monahan Freshman Dover 30.18 34.58 38.09 26.67 29.30 -
14 Morgan Levesque Freshman Dover 33.83 35.00 36.77 37.06 29.41 -
16 Adam Alsaad Senior Dover 29.73 34.49 31.82 30.63 29.73 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Elijah Mariacher Junior Oyster River 30.95 25.79 6
5 Gavin Bond Senior Exeter 32.55 26.46 2
22 William Wheatley Sophomore Dover 26.76 30.75 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Desmond Rugg Junior Exeter 21.50 27.21 19.87 19.32 -
9 Carson Hodgdon Freshman Coe-Brown 28.82 28.53 34.53 29.68 -
10 Samuel Lavoie Senior Coe-Brown 30.14 29.26 30.43 31.60 -
17 Griffin Santarelli Junior Oyster River 33.24 29.94 33.84 27.85 -
20 Michael Novotny Senior Portsmouth 23.24 30.18 31.99 26.86 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Marley Huerta Freshman Exeter 29.40 -
15 Cal Gotlieb Junior Portsmouth 29.67 -
18 Ryan Rodler Freshman Coe-Brown 30.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Dan Cavarretta Senior Exeter 30.11 22.59 31.62 -
21 Daniel Batstone Freshman Exeter 30.69 30.08 22.10 -