December 28, 2021
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Di Vernieri Junior Nashua North 46.89 49.71 57.68 46.43
2 Elle Stevenson Senior Souhegan 47.60 46.18 41.42 40.46
3 Christina Juris Sophomore Nashua North 48.51 47.06 47.54 47.06
4 Ruthy Mosley Senior Nashua South 48.93 51.38 41.11 40.62
5 Ali Hebert Senior Keene 49.05 44.64 39.73 38.75
6 Emma Burr Senior Keene 49.57 1:03.95 40.16 59.98
7 Rebecca Hiscock Junior Nashua South 50.00 36.50 56.50 59.50
8 Tiana Brown   Nashua North 50.31 42.77 42.77 1:01.89
9 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy Sophomore Keene 50.78 56.88 44.69 52.82
10 Alejandra Chavarin Freshman Nashua South 51.10 55.70 44.97 1:01.84
11 Cara Connolly Junior Bishop Guertin 52.25 42.85 38.15 47.03
12 Jacalynn Donahue Senior Merrimack 52.96 40.25 1:04.62 1:06.20
13 Chloe Hardy Sophomore Merrimack 53.48 38.51 38.51 1:05.78
14 Mia Suljic Freshman Nashua South 53.50 43.34 58.85 51.36
15 Faith Metaxotos Sophomore Merrimack 53.74 1:06.10 56.43 40.85
16 Kayli Pike Senior Souhegan 54.16 50.37 56.33 43.87
17 Ella Beharic Junior Merrimack 54.54 51.82 57.82 51.82
18 Shaela Connolly Junior Bishop Guertin 55.24 46.41 54.69 42.54
19 Adrienne Ayala Senior Souhegan 56.27 47.83 39.39 1:01.34
20 Grace Fallon Sophomore Keene 57.58 40.89 1:02.77 56.43
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alejandra Chavarin Freshman Nashua South 50.08 51.10 42.93 43.44 36.80 57.24 1:05.92
14 Mia Suljic Freshman Nashua South 40.66 53.50 44.94 46.01 57.78 55.11 43.34
19 Adrienne Ayala Senior Souhegan 1:00.21 56.27 54.59 1:13.16 52.90 55.71 56.27
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Chloe Hardy Sophomore Merrimack 53.48
16 Kayli Pike Senior Souhegan 54.16
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Di Vernieri Junior Nashua North 50.18 46.89 54.87 55.33
12 Jacalynn Donahue Senior Merrimack 1:07.79 52.96 48.73 1:02.50
20 Grace Fallon Sophomore Keene 44.34 57.58 49.52 50.10
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Faith Metaxotos Sophomore Merrimack 1:08.25 53.74 52.67 55.36 49.44
17 Ella Beharic Junior Merrimack 1:09.82 54.54 56.73 1:01.63 39.27
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elle Stevenson Senior Souhegan 57.60 42.37 47.60 50.94
9 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy Sophomore Keene 50.28 49.26 50.78 41.64
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Cara Connolly Junior Bishop Guertin 54.34 1:05.32 1:03.75 52.25
18 Shaela Connolly Junior Bishop Guertin 1:07.40 54.69 50.82 55.24
Girls' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ruthy Mosley Senior Nashua South 40.13 36.21 48.93 35.23
8 Tiana Brown   Nashua North 41.26 48.30 50.31 57.86
Girls' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ali Hebert Senior Keene 49.05 43.17 42.68 1:00.34
6 Emma Burr Senior Keene 49.57 37.68 36.19 56.02
Girls' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christina Juris Sophomore Nashua North 34.93 52.39 42.69 48.51
7 Rebecca Hiscock Junior Nashua South 42.00 41.50 52.00 50.00