December 28, 2021
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH
Boys' 4 x 300 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Keene Stevens, Glodgett, Nolan, Kindopp 2:45.26
2 Souhegan Garrant, Henderson, Behn, Noorda 2:52.31
6 Merrimack Defosse, Richard, Fredette, Epstein 3:05.13
Boys' 4 x 300 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Bishop Guertin Mack, Zeman, Taylor, Collins 2:54.14
4 Nashua South Menezes, Tanaka, Brien, Rao 2:57.50
5 Nashua North Maddock, Thompson , Suchiki, Brunet 2:58.33

Boys' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Stevens Sophomore Keene 6.98
2 Tony Garrant Senior Souhegan 7.06
3 Alex Collins Junior Bishop Guertin 7.21
4 Jason Mack Senior Bishop Guertin 7.30
5 Joshua Taylor Junior Bishop Guertin 7.35
6 Jack Bates Sophomore Keene 7.43
7 Jace Henderson Senior Souhegan 7.45
8 Luca Kabel Freshman Merrimack 7.50
9 Mario Razzaboni Sophomore Nashua South 7.54
10 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 7.57
11 Reagan Brunet Junior Nashua North 7.60
12 Kosay Tanaka Freshman Nashua South 7.96
13 Duran Jauregui Morris Junior Bishop Guertin 8.01
14 Austin Suchiki Freshman Nashua North 8.05
14 Nathan Sadia   Merrimack 8.05
16 Aaron Farrington   Nashua North 8.14
17 Everett Boyer Freshman Souhegan 8.24
18 Benjamin Vandersyde Freshman Merrimack 8.84
19 Edgar McIntosh Sophomore Nashua North 8.86
Boys' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mario Razzaboni Sophomore Nashua South 7.54
12 Kosay Tanaka Freshman Nashua South 7.96
16 Aaron Farrington   Nashua North 8.14
19 Edgar McIntosh Sophomore Nashua North 8.86
Boys' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jack Bates Sophomore Keene 7.43
14 Austin Suchiki Freshman Nashua North 8.05
17 Everett Boyer Freshman Souhegan 8.24
18 Benjamin Vandersyde Freshman Merrimack 8.84
Boys' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jace Henderson Senior Souhegan 7.45
11 Reagan Brunet Junior Nashua North 7.60
13 Duran Jauregui Morris Junior Bishop Guertin 8.01
Boys' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jason Mack Senior Bishop Guertin 7.30
5 Joshua Taylor Junior Bishop Guertin 7.35
8 Luca Kabel Freshman Merrimack 7.50
14 Nathan Sadia   Merrimack 8.05
Boys' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Stevens Sophomore Keene 6.98
2 Tony Garrant Senior Souhegan 7.06
3 Alex Collins Junior Bishop Guertin 7.21
10 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 7.57

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erik Nolan Junior Keene 38.83
2 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 39.84
3 Liam Glodgett Senior Keene 40.36
4 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 41.26
5 Aedan Pickett Senior Nashua North 42.28
6 Jack Bates Sophomore Keene 42.79
7 Preston Thompson Junior Nashua North 43.13
8 Noah Zeman Junior Bishop Guertin 43.55
9 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 43.75
10 Sahil Mujawar Freshman Merrimack 45.03
11 Jacob Castillo Junior Nashua North 45.93
12 Reimello Hyde Junior Merrimack 46.02
13 Asa Irvine Senior Souhegan 46.19
14 Ryan Uong Freshman Bishop Guertin 46.24
15 Viktor Zhechev Sophomore Nashua South 46.88
16 Michael Gigliotti Senior Bishop Guertin 47.00
17 Ryan Richard Senior Merrimack 48.41
18 Bryce LaRoche Freshman Merrimack 50.44
19 Brady Gleason Senior Nashua North 51.05
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 41.26
15 Viktor Zhechev Sophomore Nashua South 46.88
18 Bryce LaRoche Freshman Merrimack 50.44
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Michael Gigliotti Senior Bishop Guertin 47.00
17 Ryan Richard Senior Merrimack 48.41
19 Brady Gleason Senior Nashua North 51.05
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jacob Castillo Junior Nashua North 45.93
13 Asa Irvine Senior Souhegan 46.19
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Noah Zeman Junior Bishop Guertin 43.55
10 Sahil Mujawar Freshman Merrimack 45.03
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jack Bates Sophomore Keene 42.79
14 Ryan Uong Freshman Bishop Guertin 46.24
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Aedan Pickett Senior Nashua North 42.28
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Preston Thompson Junior Nashua North 43.13
12 Reimello Hyde Junior Merrimack 46.02
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Liam Glodgett Senior Keene 40.36
9 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 43.75
Boys' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erik Nolan Junior Keene 38.83
2 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 39.84

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Senior Keene 2:39.92
2 Sean OKeefe Senior Bishop Guertin 2:45.07
3 Josh Rivers Senior Bishop Guertin 2:46.46
4 Nolan Dickinson Senior Souhegan 2:46.48
5 Sebastian Zeman Senior Bishop Guertin 2:53.77
6 D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North 2:54.98
7 David Defosse Senior Merrimack 2:59.13
8 Jeffrey Maddock Sophomore Nashua North 3:06.82
9 Karthik Rao Junior Nashua South 3:08.39
10 Kenneth Reel Junior Nashua North 3:09.73
11 Camden Brien Freshman Nashua South 3:10.00
12 Nathanial Bergen Freshman Merrimack 3:10.18
13 Tristan Plumb Freshman Merrimack 3:14.18
14 Michael Erickson Junior Souhegan 3:20.02
15 Ryan DuVarney Freshman Nashua South 3:23.48
16 Alexander Cayot Freshman Merrimack 3:24.25
17 Joshua Mathson Freshman Nashua South 3:31.70
18 William Danger Junior Nashua North 3:35.04
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Karthik Rao Junior Nashua South 3:08.39
11 Camden Brien Freshman Nashua South 3:10.00
13 Tristan Plumb Freshman Merrimack 3:14.18
14 Michael Erickson Junior Souhegan 3:20.02
15 Ryan DuVarney Freshman Nashua South 3:23.48
17 Joshua Mathson Freshman Nashua South 3:31.70
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 David Defosse Senior Merrimack 2:59.13
8 Jeffrey Maddock Sophomore Nashua North 3:06.82
10 Kenneth Reel Junior Nashua North 3:09.73
12 Nathanial Bergen Freshman Merrimack 3:10.18
16 Alexander Cayot Freshman Merrimack 3:24.25
18 William Danger Junior Nashua North 3:35.04
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Senior Keene 2:39.92
2 Sean OKeefe Senior Bishop Guertin 2:45.07
3 Josh Rivers Senior Bishop Guertin 2:46.46
4 Nolan Dickinson Senior Souhegan 2:46.48
5 Sebastian Zeman Senior Bishop Guertin 2:53.77
6 D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North 2:54.98

Boys' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Fredette Junior Merrimack 9:44.12
2 Jaren Noorda Junior Souhegan 9:51.70
3 Jesse Bordelon Sophomore Nashua South 10:09.40
4 Andrew LaFlamme Junior Nashua North 10:15.52
5 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 10:20.39
6 Tyler Safstrom Junior Merrimack 10:53.84
7 Vedanth Penumatsa Sophomore Nashua South 10:54.15
8 Aidan Bessada Sophomore Nashua South 11:20.83
9 Jonah Potach   Keene 11:22.34
10 Nicholas Kutschke Junior Nashua North 11:26.55
11 Daniel Svendsen Senior Souhegan 11:27.58
12 Martin Dormer Freshman Bishop Guertin 13:03.78

Boys' 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cole Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 11.10
2 Armani Rogers   Nashua North 11.29
3 Joseph Donahue Freshman Merrimack 12.11
4 Cristian Lytle Freshman Merrimack 12.15

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Liam Glodgett Senior Keene 5' 8" 1.72m
2 Jackson Steckbeck Junior Souhegan 5' 6" 1.67m
3 D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North 5' 2" 1.57m
4 Kosay Tanaka Freshman Nashua South 5' 0" 1.52m
4 Preston Thompson Junior Nashua North 5' 0" 1.52m
  Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South NH NH
  Ayush Kumar Junior Nashua South NH NH
  Rowan Romanauskas Senior Bishop Guertin NH NH
  Samuel Epstein Senior Merrimack NH NH
  Vibhav Sharma Junior Nashua North NH NH

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack Washam Senior Nashua North 39' 7.5" 12.07m
2 Richard Taveras Junior Nashua North 37' 7.5" 11.46m
3 Darius Smith Freshman Nashua North 36' 7.25" 11.15m
4 Sam Murray Senior Nashua South 36' 4.5" 11.08m
5 Zacharia Rezaoul Sophomore Merrimack 35' 9.5" 10.90m
6 Kareen Elkeem   Merrimack 34' 5.25" 10.49m
7 DJ Whalen Sophomore Bishop Guertin 34' 4.5" 10.47m
8 Hutch Mosley Sophomore Nashua South 32' 4.75" 9.87m
9 Nicholas Franqui Freshman Merrimack 31' 6.25" 9.60m
10 Grant McCubrey Freshman Nashua South 28' 7.25" 8.71m
11 Joseph Neal Sophomore Bishop Guertin 27' 4.5" 8.34m
12 Christinan Neal Freshman Bishop Guertin 26' 6.75" 8.09m
13 Yousif Michael Freshman Bishop Guertin 26' 6" 8.07m
14 Fathardh Abdullahu Junior Keene 25' 9" 7.84m
15 Brandon Oulette Senior Nashua North 23' 5.25" 7.14m
16 Peyton Connelly Freshman Merrimack 21' 9.25" 6.63m
17 Lucas Goldberg Freshman Merrimack 15' 4.5" 4.68m