January 4, 2022
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kailey Dillon Junior Merrimack 46.25
2 Sophia Cote Sophomore Bishop Guertin 46.74
3 Hannah Christian Junior Winnacunnet 46.86
4 Caroline Cairns Senior Bishop Guertin 47.13
5 Emma Burr Senior Keene 48.12
6 Elle Stevenson Senior Souhegan 48.26
7 Chloe Hall Sophomore Windham 50.30
8 Hope Sinclair Senior Winnacunnet 50.80
9 Caila Scully Junior Merrimack 51.01
10 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy Sophomore Keene 51.40
11 Emily Deandrea Freshman Windham 53.16
12 Ava Suech Freshman Bishop Guertin 53.22
13 Hannah Lafferty Freshman Windham 53.33
14 Kayli Pike Senior Souhegan 53.44
15 Shaela Connolly Junior Bishop Guertin 53.69
16 Elle Littlefield Senior Winnacunnet 54.80
17 Liana Pacheco Freshman Winnacunnet 54.91
18 Adrienne Ayala Senior Souhegan 56.09
19 Grace Fallon Sophomore Keene 56.66
20 Anysa Gage Junior Merrimack 1:02.08
21 Bella Salerno Freshman Merrimack 1:04.04
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Anysa Gage Junior Merrimack 1:02.08
21 Bella Salerno Freshman Merrimack 1:04.04
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Emily Deandrea Freshman Windham 53.16
13 Hannah Lafferty Freshman Windham 53.33
19 Grace Fallon Sophomore Keene 56.66
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Caroline Cairns Senior Bishop Guertin 47.13
15 Shaela Connolly Junior Bishop Guertin 53.69
18 Adrienne Ayala Senior Souhegan 56.09
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Caila Scully Junior Merrimack 51.01
10 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy Sophomore Keene 51.40
14 Kayli Pike Senior Souhegan 53.44
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sophia Cote Sophomore Bishop Guertin 46.74
7 Chloe Hall Sophomore Windham 50.30
17 Liana Pacheco Freshman Winnacunnet 54.91
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kailey Dillon Junior Merrimack 46.25
5 Emma Burr Senior Keene 48.12
16 Elle Littlefield Senior Winnacunnet 54.80
Girls' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Elle Stevenson Senior Souhegan 48.26
12 Ava Suech Freshman Bishop Guertin 53.22
Girls' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hannah Christian Junior Winnacunnet 46.86
8 Hope Sinclair Senior Winnacunnet 50.80