January 13, 2022
|
Keene - Keene, NH
Boys' 4 x 300 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Keene Stevens, Glodgett, Murray, Kindopp 2:46.67 3:31.67
2 Bishop Guertin Mack, Zeman, Rivers, OKeefe 2:50.50 2:33.45
3 Nashua South Damis, Menezes, ODonnell, Olsen 2:53.19 3:43.42
4 Souhegan Garrant, Henderson, Behn, Noorda 2:55.50 2:30.93
Boys' 4 x 300 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Nashua North Thompson , Dinoff, Brunet, Maddock 2:34.92 3:21.21 2:58.06
6 Merrimack Pencinger, Basoli, Mujawar, Safstrom 2:14.44 2:37.74 2:59.25
7 Timberlane Savage, Olsen, Young, Kellerman 3:40.89 4:00.61 3:17.22

Boys' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tony Garrant Senior Souhegan 8.33 7.57 6.88
2 Chris Stevens Sophomore Keene 6.80 7.35 6.93
3 Alex Collins Junior Bishop Guertin 6.93 9.03 7.00
4 Tyler Pencinger Senior Merrimack 8.39 6.76 7.11
5 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 7.90 7.40 7.18
6 Jace Henderson Senior Souhegan 7.81 7.96 7.23
7 Joshua Compoh Senior Nashua South 9.34 8.47 7.24
8 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 5.30 8.14 7.26
9 Rayaan Hameed Sophomore Bishop Guertin 9.06 9.35 7.30
10 Jason Mack Senior Bishop Guertin 8.50 8.93 7.32
11 Jack Bates Sophomore Keene 6.75 7.93 7.41
12 Luca Kabel Freshman Merrimack 8.46 5.35 7.42
13 Keith ODonnell Junior Nashua South 9.47 8.18 7.57
14 Mario Razzaboni Sophomore Nashua South 9.78 7.13 7.58
15 Nate Olsen Freshman Timberlane 8.31 9.76 7.62
16 Reagan Brunet Junior Nashua North 7.97 8.81 7.66
17 Cody Hoskins Senior Monadnock 5.89 7.05 7.74
18 Duran Jauregui Morris Junior Bishop Guertin 5.78 9.99 7.80
19 Ryan Uong Freshman Bishop Guertin 8.00 9.41 7.84
20 Cole Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 9.12 8.34 7.86
21 Austin Suchiki Freshman Nashua North 9.89 8.86 7.91
22 Chandler Lytle Sophomore Merrimack 7.04 8.10 8.18
23 Everett Boyer Freshman Souhegan 6.69 8.58 8.25
24 Mason Hoyt Junior Souhegan 6.12 7.03 8.26
25 Christian Page Freshman Merrimack 10.92 8.32 8.40
26 Bryce LaRoche Freshman Merrimack 6.84 7.19 8.76
27 Liam ManIsaac Freshman Merrimack 7.51 11.63 8.94
Boys' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 9.12 7.18 5.25 8.62 6.75
21 Austin Suchiki Freshman Nashua North 9.97 7.91 7.20 6.96 6.33
26 Bryce LaRoche Freshman Merrimack 9.46 8.76 10.69 6.31 11.39
27 Liam ManIsaac Freshman Merrimack 11.36 8.94 6.62 8.68 6.35
Boys' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Cody Hoskins Senior Monadnock 7.74 8.13 7.43
23 Everett Boyer Freshman Souhegan 8.25 5.78 8.34
25 Christian Page Freshman Merrimack 8.40 7.23 6.89
Boys' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Ryan Uong Freshman Bishop Guertin 7.84 7.37 7.22 9.26 6.98 8.55
20 Cole Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 7.86 9.67 6.13 8.41 6.37 7.16
22 Chandler Lytle Sophomore Merrimack 8.18 9.25 9.66 7.61 6.06 8.35
24 Mason Hoyt Junior Souhegan 8.26 8.35 6.61 9.83 9.92 10.74
Boys' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jack Bates Sophomore Keene 7.41
14 Mario Razzaboni Sophomore Nashua South 7.58
16 Reagan Brunet Junior Nashua North 7.66
18 Duran Jauregui Morris Junior Bishop Guertin 7.80
Boys' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 6.54 6.25 5.74 7.26 6.10
12 Luca Kabel Freshman Merrimack 6.09 8.09 6.16 7.42 8.98
13 Keith ODonnell Junior Nashua South 5.68 5.76 8.56 7.57 9.32
15 Nate Olsen Freshman Timberlane 5.72 6.56 6.79 7.62 8.84
Boys' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Collins Junior Bishop Guertin 6.51 5.88 7.00 5.74
7 Joshua Compoh Senior Nashua South 5.58 5.29 7.24 9.27
9 Rayaan Hameed Sophomore Bishop Guertin 6.06 7.30 7.30 6.94
10 Jason Mack Senior Bishop Guertin 5.57 6.15 7.32 8.35
Boys' 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tony Garrant Senior Souhegan 6.82 7.71 8.47 8.81 6.88
2 Chris Stevens Sophomore Keene 5.96 6.52 8.67 4.85 6.93
4 Tyler Pencinger Senior Merrimack 7.40 5.83 7.54 8.39 7.11
6 Jace Henderson Senior Souhegan 9.40 8.97 8.10 7.96 7.23

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rory Olsen Junior Nashua South 28.35 38.59 39.37 51.19 44.49
2 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 49.82 40.33 39.54 35.19 30.45
3 Keith ODonnell Junior Nashua South 51.14 42.35 39.95 44.75 39.16
4 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 51.41 42.44 40.80 40.80 31.42
5 Rayaan Hameed Sophomore Bishop Guertin 34.37 46.80 41.41 49.70 29.82
6 Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South 29.97 32.88 41.62 29.55 29.55
7 Preston Thompson Junior Nashua North 39.97 31.64 41.63 40.39 34.97
8 Jason Mack Senior Bishop Guertin 51.31 41.30 41.71 50.47 50.06
9 Michael Savage Freshman Timberlane 48.68 47.41 42.33 47.84 47.41
10 Noah Zeman Junior Bishop Guertin 49.95 35.14 42.33 37.68 30.06
11 Benjamin Basoli Sophomore Merrimack 54.91 43.42 42.56 49.37 52.78
12 Sahil Mujawar Freshman Merrimack 36.89 32.60 42.89 55.33 30.88
13 Joseph Dewane Senior Bishop Guertin 50.00 46.12 43.10 42.67 44.40
14 Peyton Joslyn 8 Monadnock 39.21 56.83 44.05 44.05 34.80
15 Jacob Castillo Junior Nashua North 56.09 43.98 44.87 43.08 53.40
16 Ryan Richard Senior Merrimack 56.06 58.78 45.21 49.74 50.64
17 Aaron Farrington   Nashua North 55.64 44.33 45.23 52.47 34.83
18 Reimello Hyde Junior Merrimack 51.03 45.11 45.56 51.94 56.04
19 Ryan Dinoff Junior Nashua North 47.97 46.11 46.57 47.04 41.92
20 Jacob Brunjes 8 Monadnock 45.47 45.94 47.36 54.47 1:00.62
21 Mikey Corrigan Freshman Souhegan 41.29 50.74 49.74 52.23 34.82
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Peyton Joslyn 8 Monadnock 44.05 35.68 40.09 40.09
20 Jacob Brunjes 8 Monadnock 47.36 40.26 36.00 46.89
21 Mikey Corrigan Freshman Souhegan 49.74 49.25 1:02.18 42.28
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jacob Castillo Junior Nashua North 44.87 39.94 45.77 56.09 58.33 43.53 43.53
17 Aaron Farrington   Nashua North 45.23 48.85 46.59 39.35 46.59 46.59 40.26
19 Ryan Dinoff Junior Nashua North 46.57 55.89 52.16 52.63 40.99 36.79 53.56
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Preston Thompson Junior Nashua North 35.39 47.88 36.64 34.97 32.48 41.63
13 Joseph Dewane Senior Bishop Guertin 35.35 32.76 43.54 39.66 55.17 43.10
18 Reimello Hyde Junior Merrimack 34.17 34.63 51.94 45.56 46.02 45.56
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Rayaan Hameed Sophomore Bishop Guertin 48.04 48.45 41.41
12 Sahil Mujawar Freshman Merrimack 54.05 54.47 42.89
16 Ryan Richard Senior Merrimack 52.00 41.60 45.21
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jason Mack Senior Bishop Guertin 41.71
10 Noah Zeman Junior Bishop Guertin 42.33
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South 41.62
9 Michael Savage Freshman Timberlane 42.33
11 Benjamin Basoli Sophomore Merrimack 42.56
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 29.66 44.68 47.45 39.54
4 Michael Menezes Sophomore Nashua South 36.72 38.76 53.04 40.80
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rory Olsen Junior Nashua South 39.37
3 Keith ODonnell Junior Nashua South 39.95

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean OKeefe Senior Bishop Guertin 1:55.87 1:29.62 1:32.33 1:30.52 1:10.61 1:21.47 1:31.43
2 Jaren Noorda Junior Souhegan 1:47.28 1:35.36 1:12.44 1:31.69 1:06.94 1:39.03 1:15.19
3 Sebastian Zeman Senior Bishop Guertin 1:54.92 1:44.80 1:12.63 1:31.93 1:21.82 1:42.97 1:37.45
4 Josh Rivers Senior Bishop Guertin 1:17.52 1:36.90 1:54.43 1:32.28 1:04.60 1:47.05 1:48.89
5 Alex Thibeault Senior Nashua South 1:45.47 1:39.91 1:46.39 1:32.51 1:41.77 1:54.72 1:36.21
6 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 2:00.21 1:27.59 2:00.21 1:33.18 1:27.59 1:40.64 1:51.82
7 Mitchell Hill Senior Monadnock 1:56.50 1:51.80 1:11.41 1:33.95 1:15.16 1:30.20 1:37.71
8 Jeffrey Maddock Sophomore Nashua North 1:13.74 1:19.48 1:31.93 1:35.76 1:11.82 1:45.34 1:30.98
9 David Defosse Senior Merrimack 1:22.91 1:51.83 1:26.76 1:36.40 1:16.16 2:03.40 1:21.94
10 Juho Hahto Senior Nashua South 2:06.33 1:59.52 1:50.78 1:37.17 1:20.66 1:52.72 1:18.71
11 Tyler Safstrom Junior Merrimack 1:42.45 1:18.06 1:19.04 1:37.57 1:46.36 1:34.65 1:09.28
12 Nathan Beauregard Junior Merrimack 1:29.50 1:50.16 1:40.32 1:38.35 1:49.17 1:58.02 1:44.26
13 Karthik Rao Junior Nashua South 1:12.46 1:25.36 2:02.08 1:39.25 1:09.48 1:55.13 1:17.42
14 Liam Manuel Sophomore Keene 2:08.34 1:59.24 1:56.21 1:41.05 1:14.78 2:07.33 1:28.93
15 Camden Brien Freshman Nashua South 1:19.26 2:01.94 1:41.61 1:41.61 1:21.29 2:10.06 1:11.13
16 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 1:20.38 2:03.17 1:17.25 1:44.38 1:17.25 1:25.60 1:36.03
17 Jack Bates Sophomore Keene 2:03.03 1:35.46 1:51.37 1:46.06 1:23.79 1:36.52 1:42.88
18 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 1:51.55 2:08.54 1:56.86 1:46.23 2:12.79 2:17.04 2:05.36
19 Ansh Juvvadi Senior Merrimack 1:34.49 2:16.85 1:51.87 1:48.61 1:41.01 2:12.51 2:07.08
20 Jonah Potach   Keene 1:46.91 2:04.54 1:53.52 1:50.21 1:43.60 1:17.15 1:33.68
21 Edgar McIntosh Sophomore Nashua North 2:05.15 2:23.35 1:54.91 1:53.77 1:35.57 2:09.70 1:59.46
22 Thomas Young Junior Timberlane 2:10.46 2:02.31 2:25.60 1:56.48 1:34.35 2:17.45 2:01.14
23 William Danger Junior Nashua North 2:00.82 1:30.92 1:33.31 1:59.62 2:16.37 2:11.59 1:24.93
24 Brady Gleason Senior Nashua North 2:10.52 1:41.52 1:59.65 2:00.85 2:17.77 1:52.39 1:35.48
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mitchell Hill Senior Monadnock 1:44.29 1:33.95 1:40.53 2:02.14 1:11.41
10 Juho Hahto Senior Nashua South 1:23.57 1:37.17 1:19.68 1:43.98 1:30.37
13 Karthik Rao Junior Nashua South 1:53.15 1:39.25 1:33.30 1:35.28 1:27.34
15 Camden Brien Freshman Nashua South 1:36.53 1:41.61 2:06.00 1:48.73 1:22.31
21 Edgar McIntosh Sophomore Nashua North 1:54.91 1:53.77 1:21.92 2:11.98 2:05.15
22 Thomas Young Junior Timberlane 1:49.50 1:56.48 2:18.62 2:25.60 1:54.15
23 William Danger Junior Nashua North 2:18.76 1:59.62 1:45.27 1:59.62 1:41.68
24 Brady Gleason Senior Nashua North 1:28.22 2:00.85 1:41.52 2:21.40 2:34.69
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Josh Rivers Senior Bishop Guertin 1:35.98 1:32.28
6 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 1:41.57 1:33.18
8 Jeffrey Maddock Sophomore Nashua North 1:30.98 1:35.76
14 Liam Manuel Sophomore Keene 1:47.12 1:41.05
16 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 1:34.99 1:44.38
17 Jack Bates Sophomore Keene 1:33.34 1:46.06
19 Ansh Juvvadi Senior Merrimack 2:12.51 1:48.61
20 Jonah Potach   Keene 2:13.36 1:50.21
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean OKeefe Senior Bishop Guertin 1:30.52 1:30.52 1:52.25 1:18.76
2 Jaren Noorda Junior Souhegan 1:31.69 1:15.19 1:54.62 1:12.44
3 Sebastian Zeman Senior Bishop Guertin 1:31.93 1:52.16 1:23.66 1:17.23
5 Alex Thibeault Senior Nashua South 1:32.51 1:38.99 1:25.11 1:36.21
9 David Defosse Senior Merrimack 1:36.40 1:39.30 1:41.22 1:12.30
11 Tyler Safstrom Junior Merrimack 1:37.57 1:26.84 1:29.77 1:48.31
12 Nathan Beauregard Junior Merrimack 1:38.35 1:31.47 1:14.75 2:04.91
18 Samuel Murray Senior Keene 1:46.23 1:51.55 1:29.24 1:45.17

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Senior Keene 4:13.27
2 Nathaneal Fondakowski Senior Bishop Guertin 4:17.09
3 Matthew Giardina Freshman Bishop Guertin 4:25.47
4 Ian Cardinale   Keene 4:35.61
5 Cameron Fredette Junior Merrimack 4:35.95
6 Matthew Fairhurst Senior Timberlane 4:40.20
7 Jace Joslyn Sophomore Monadnock 4:41.87
8 Clifford Teixeira Junior Nashua South 4:46.05
9 Alexander Odom Senior Nashua South 4:46.10
10 Carson Fischer Freshman Bishop Guertin 4:46.20
11 Andrew LaFlamme Junior Nashua North 4:47.75
12 Daniel McIntyre Sophomore Keene 4:49.75
13 Finley Irvine Sophomore Souhegan 4:52.12
14 Jesse Bordelon Sophomore Nashua South 4:53.16
15 Nathanial Bergen Freshman Merrimack 4:55.19
16 Aidan Bessada Sophomore Nashua South 4:56.80
17 Kenneth Reel Junior Nashua North 4:59.45
18 D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North 5:02.16
19 Michael Erickson Junior Souhegan 5:08.15
20 Nicholas Kutschke Junior Nashua North 5:09.82
21 Alexander Cayot Freshman Merrimack 5:12.54
22 Daniel Svendsen Senior Souhegan 5:12.98
23 Martin Dormer Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:53.20
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jace Joslyn Sophomore Monadnock 3:51.14 3:22.95 4:41.87 5:49.52 5:15.70 6:03.62
8 Clifford Teixeira Junior Nashua South 6:03.29 3:37.40 4:46.05 5:08.94 3:57.43 3:20.24
12 Daniel McIntyre Sophomore Keene 4:35.27 5:30.32 4:49.75 5:47.70 3:51.80 4:14.98
15 Nathanial Bergen Freshman Merrimack 4:05.01 3:26.64 4:55.19 6:00.14 4:07.96 4:37.48
16 Aidan Bessada Sophomore Nashua South 6:11.00 3:48.54 4:56.80 4:18.22 3:48.54 5:32.42
17 Kenneth Reel Junior Nashua North 4:56.46 6:02.34 4:59.45 4:41.49 6:26.29 4:20.53
19 Michael Erickson Junior Souhegan 4:58.91 5:23.56 5:08.15 6:12.87 6:19.03 4:58.91
20 Nicholas Kutschke Junior Nashua North 6:27.28 5:03.63 5:09.82 3:58.57 4:32.65 4:23.35
21 Alexander Cayot Freshman Merrimack 5:34.42 3:57.53 5:12.54 5:34.42 6:05.68 5:43.80
22 Daniel Svendsen Senior Souhegan 5:25.50 5:31.76 5:12.98 6:43.75 4:57.34 4:38.56
23 Martin Dormer Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:46.14 7:32.10 5:53.20 5:10.82 6:49.72 7:25.04
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Torin Kindopp Senior Keene 3:07.42 5:01.40 4:05.68 4:20.87 4:13.27 3:58.08
2 Nathaneal Fondakowski Senior Bishop Guertin 5:11.08 3:33.39 3:30.82 3:05.11 4:17.09 4:29.95
3 Matthew Giardina Freshman Bishop Guertin 4:33.44 4:46.71 3:32.38 5:34.50 4:25.47 5:23.88
4 Ian Cardinale   Keene 5:03.18 4:32.86 3:26.71 4:43.88 4:35.61 4:54.91
5 Cameron Fredette Junior Merrimack 5:20.11 5:25.63 3:38.00 4:58.03 4:35.95 3:24.21
6 Matthew Fairhurst Senior Timberlane 5:27.84 3:38.56 3:27.35 4:57.02 4:40.20 3:27.35
9 Alexander Odom Senior Nashua South 3:46.02 3:20.27 5:11.85 5:23.30 4:46.10 3:54.61
10 Carson Fischer Freshman Bishop Guertin 3:34.65 3:54.69 3:43.24 4:11.86 4:46.20 5:00.51
11 Andrew LaFlamme Junior Nashua North 5:22.28 4:24.73 5:13.65 4:21.86 4:47.75 3:50.20
13 Finley Irvine Sophomore Souhegan 5:53.47 4:28.75 5:53.47 4:14.15 4:52.12 5:35.94
14 Jesse Bordelon Sophomore Nashua South 5:31.27 5:57.66 4:12.12 4:41.44 4:53.16 5:28.34
18 D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North 5:23.32 5:11.23 4:28.93 5:26.34 5:02.16 5:14.25

Boys' 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Epstein Senior Merrimack 8.93 9.38 11.08 11.43
2 Michael Morin Junior Merrimack 10.05 8.04 9.15 12.16
3 Gavin Lombara Freshman Monadnock 10.67 12.06 12.91 13.13
4 Nathan Sadia Freshman Merrimack 11.43 14.75 14.06 10.29
4 Cole Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 11.43 8.12 14.52 13.83
6 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 11.52 14.29 8.64 9.34
7 Joseph Donahue Freshman Merrimack 11.54 8.66 14.78 12.01
8 Jacob Berardinangelo Freshman Timberlane 11.68 8.30 9.11 10.98
9 Sean McCool Sophomore Souhegan 12.78 13.04 14.83 13.93
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Gavin Lombara Freshman Monadnock 9.50 10.67
4 Nathan Sadia Freshman Merrimack 8.81 11.43
9 Sean McCool Sophomore Souhegan 13.17 12.78
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cole Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 9.38 12.58 11.43 9.49 10.75 13.95 13.72
6 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 10.14 8.76 11.52 13.48 14.86 14.52 14.75
7 Joseph Donahue Freshman Merrimack 14.20 9.58 11.54 10.74 10.62 11.54 12.58
8 Jacob Berardinangelo Freshman Timberlane 10.17 10.87 11.68 14.60 8.88 9.82 13.32
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Epstein Senior Merrimack 6.43 8.84 8.40 8.93 11.43
2 Michael Morin Junior Merrimack 10.36 7.44 11.96 10.05 9.45

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jackson Steckbeck Junior Souhegan 5' 1.20" 5' 0.52" 6' 8.92" 5' 8" 7' 0.32" 6' 3.48" 1.72m
2 Liam Glodgett Senior Keene 5' 9.96" 4' 6.78" 4' 5.46" 5' 6" 5' 4.02" 6' 7.86" 1.67m
2 Wil Jacues   Souhegan 6' 6.54" 4' 11.40" 7' 0.48" 5' 6" 5' 2.04" 5' 0.06" 1.67m
4 Samuel Epstein Senior Merrimack 4' 9.60" 3' 11.36" 5' 2.72" 5' 4" 3' 9.44" 5' 2.72" 1.62m
5 Ansh Khanna Junior Nashua South 6' 6" 4' 6.60" 5' 1.20" 5' 0" 5' 7.80" 4' 8.40" 1.52m
5 Kosay Tanaka Freshman Nashua South 5' 1.80" 6' 4.20" 3' 10.20" 5' 0" 4' 1.80" 5' 9" 1.52m
5 Rowan Romanauskas Senior Bishop Guertin 3' 8.40" 6' 4.80" 4' 9.60" 5' 0" 5' 6" 5' 4.20" 1.52m
5 Sean McCool Sophomore Souhegan 4' 4.20" 5' 9.60" 6' 2.40" 5' 0" 4' 10.80" 6' 4.20" 1.52m
  Ayush Kumar Junior Nashua South NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Brandon Parshley Senior Bishop Guertin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Michael Morin Junior Merrimack NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Preston Thompson Junior Nashua North NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  D'Sean Coffie Junior Nashua North NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Ryan Dinoff Junior Nashua North NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  William Kellerman Sophomore Timberlane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wil Jacues   Souhegan 50' 3.07" 37' 6.84" 48' 9.5" 44' 10.66" 49' 9.21" 40' 11.82" 14.87m
2 Jack Washam Senior Nashua North 36' 4.24" 49' 10.55" 42' 3.25" 37' 2.38" 39' 8.81" 34' 2.87" 12.88m
3 Joshua Compoh Senior Nashua South 27' 8.15" 29' 3.13" 39' 6.5" 34' 0.07" 47' 5.40" 49' 0.38" 12.05m
4 Richard Taveras Junior Nashua North 45' 2.88" 27' 3.60" 39' 0" 46' 0.24" 49' 1.68" 42' 1.44" 11.88m
5 Hutch Mosley Sophomore Nashua South 36' 8.87" 34' 10.14" 37' 10.5" 37' 10.5" 37' 10.5" 38' 7.59" 11.54m
6 Sam Murray Senior Nashua South 47' 3.63" 27' 0.36" 37' 6.5" 43' 2.07" 47' 8.13" 43' 11.08" 11.44m
7 Brandon Parshley Senior Bishop Guertin 34' 10.08" 39' 11.05" 36' 3.5" 27' 6.98" 42' 1.18" 36' 3.5" 11.06m
8 Joseph Neal Sophomore Bishop Guertin 36' 8.80" 25' 0.20" 31' 8" 27' 10.40" 27' 10.40" 28' 9.80" 9.65m
9 Nicholas Franqui Freshman Merrimack 28' 11.76" 36' 2.70" 31' 6" 32' 5.34" 23' 11.28" 31' 9.78" 9.60m
10 Aidan Lynn Senior Nashua North 32' 1.88" 24' 9.68" 30' 7.5" 26' 11.40" 26' 4.05" 26' 11.40" 9.33m
11 Christinan Neal Freshman Bishop Guertin 32' 4.30" 25' 10.64" 29' 5" 31' 5.71" 22' 0.75" 34' 5.01" 8.96m
11 Benito Medellin Junior Nashua South 38' 2.90" 29' 8.53" 29' 5" 28' 6.41" 34' 5.01" 26' 9.23" 8.96m
13 Kareem Elfakih Sophomore Merrimack 35' 6.24" 24' 1.71" 27' 9" 28' 3.66" 23' 7.05" 27' 9" 8.45m
14 Zachary Troiani Freshman Merrimack 25' 5.06" 31' 11.69" 26' 2.5" 20' 2.16" 27' 3.08" 23' 3.91" 7.98m
15 Liam Francis Junior Timberlane 28' 5.26" 30' 5.42" 25' 2" 18' 10.5" 18' 4.46" 26' 11.14" 7.67m
16 Yousif Michael Freshman Bishop Guertin 17' 6.87" 27' 5.67" 24' 9" 26' 5.79" 28' 8.52" 26' 8.76" 7.54m
17 Brandon Oulette Senior Nashua North 27' 6.03" 23' 1.92" 24' 1.5" 29' 2.30" 30' 1.88" 23' 4.81" 7.35m
18 Lucas Goldberg Freshman Merrimack 15' 1.28" 18' 0.30" 17' 2" 15' 11.58" 21' 7.56" 14' 7.10" 5.23m
  Zacharia Rezaoul Sophomore Merrimack ND ND ND ND ND ND NM
  Fathardh Abdullahu Junior Keene ND ND ND ND ND ND NM
  Darius Smith Freshman Nashua North ND ND ND ND ND ND NM