February 11, 2022
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Girls' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lily Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 7.79
2 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 7.93
3 Hannah Sippel Sophomore Pinkerton 7.94
4 Mariam Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 7.96
5 Meghan Daileanes Junior Londonderry 7.97
6 Jordan Wheaton Junior Pinkerton 8.09
7 Emma Kennedy Sophomore Souhegan 8.24
8 Elaina Nasr Junior Pinkerton 8.25
9 Madeleine Plante Sophomore Londonderry 8.35
10 Emma Burr Senior Keene 8.46
11 Natalie Washington Sophomore Londonderry 8.50
12 Samantha Facques Sophomore Souhegan 8.58
13 Katharine Morin Freshman Dover 8.63
14 Margaret Parker Senior Dover 8.63
15 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 8.65
16 Hannah Griffin Sophomore Souhegan 8.68
17 Zoe Kirk Freshman Dover 8.74
18 Alison McGonagle Sophomore Timberlane 8.76
19 Ali Hebert Senior Keene 8.79
20 Abigail Tracey Freshman Dover 8.86
21 Ella Boyer Senior Souhegan 8.94
22 Mackenzie Cretsinger Senior Souhegan 8.95
23 Kathryn Martin Junior Londonderry 8.96
24 Shakey Barron Sophomore Portsmouth 8.99
25 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy Sophomore Keene 8.99
26 Laina Tremonte Freshman Londonderry 9.09
27 Betty Lundborn Sophomore Dover 9.09
28 London Provencher Freshman Pinkerton 9.13
29 Payton Nacos Senior Pinkerton 9.14
30 Addison Currier Sophomore Londonderry 9.44
31 Clara Kelley Freshman Portsmouth 9.52
32 Madison Noel Freshman Bishop Brady 9.77
33 Allie Como Freshman Bishop Brady 10.32
Girls' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Alison McGonagle Sophomore Timberlane 8.76
32 Madison Noel Freshman Bishop Brady 9.77
33 Allie Como Freshman Bishop Brady 10.32
Girls' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Kathryn Martin Junior Londonderry 8.96
28 London Provencher Freshman Pinkerton 9.13
29 Payton Nacos Senior Pinkerton 9.14
Girls' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Margaret Parker Senior Dover 8.63
27 Betty Lundborn Sophomore Dover 9.09
31 Clara Kelley Freshman Portsmouth 9.52
Girls' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Zoe Kirk Freshman Dover 8.74
24 Shakey Barron Sophomore Portsmouth 8.99
26 Laina Tremonte Freshman Londonderry 9.09
30 Addison Currier Sophomore Londonderry 9.44
Girls' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Katharine Morin Freshman Dover 8.63
16 Hannah Griffin Sophomore Souhegan 8.68
20 Abigail Tracey Freshman Dover 8.86
21 Ella Boyer Senior Souhegan 8.94
Girls' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Emma Burr Senior Keene 8.46
12 Samantha Facques Sophomore Souhegan 8.58
19 Ali Hebert Senior Keene 8.79
25 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy Sophomore Keene 8.99
Girls' 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Elaina Nasr Junior Pinkerton 8.25
9 Madeleine Plante Sophomore Londonderry 8.35
11 Natalie Washington Sophomore Londonderry 8.50
15 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 8.65
Girls' 55 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mariam Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 7.96
5 Meghan Daileanes Junior Londonderry 7.97
7 Emma Kennedy Sophomore Souhegan 8.24
22 Mackenzie Cretsinger Senior Souhegan 8.95
Girls' 55 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lily Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 7.79
2 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 7.93
3 Hannah Sippel Sophomore Pinkerton 7.94
6 Jordan Wheaton Junior Pinkerton 8.09

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Sippel Sophomore Pinkerton 43.87
2 Lily Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 44.15
3 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 44.51
4 Emma Kennedy Sophomore Souhegan 44.94
5 Avery Timerman Sophomore Portsmouth 47.51
6 Tara Wright Senior Londonderry 47.53
7 Elaina Nasr Junior Pinkerton 47.61
8 Emma Burr Senior Keene 48.58
9 Brooke Johnson Junior Pinkerton 48.58
10 Ali Hebert Senior Keene 48.96
11 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 49.71
12 McKenna Castor Junior Keene 50.36
13 Retta Hatin Senior Londonderry 50.84
14 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy Sophomore Keene 51.02
15 Avery Cole Junior Portsmouth 51.03
16 Betty Lundborn Sophomore Dover 51.04
17 Sophia Schallehn Freshman Portsmouth 51.91
18 Kayli Pike Senior Souhegan 52.45
19 Abigail Tracey Freshman Dover 53.03
20 Adrienne Ayala Senior Souhegan 54.57
21 Kyrie Johnson Junior Portsmouth 55.53
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Sophia Schallehn Freshman Portsmouth 51.91
18 Kayli Pike Senior Souhegan 52.45
20 Adrienne Ayala Senior Souhegan 54.57
21 Kyrie Johnson Junior Portsmouth 55.53
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Avery Timerman Sophomore Portsmouth 47.51
16 Betty Lundborn Sophomore Dover 51.04
19 Abigail Tracey Freshman Dover 53.03
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Emma Burr Senior Keene 48.58
12 McKenna Castor Junior Keene 50.36
14 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy Sophomore Keene 51.02
15 Avery Cole Junior Portsmouth 51.03
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ali Hebert Senior Keene 48.96
11 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 49.71
13 Retta Hatin Senior Londonderry 50.84
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lily Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 44.15
6 Tara Wright Senior Londonderry 47.53
9 Brooke Johnson Junior Pinkerton 48.58
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Emma Kennedy Sophomore Souhegan 44.94
7 Elaina Nasr Junior Pinkerton 47.61
Girls' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Sippel Sophomore Pinkerton 43.87
3 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 44.51

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Shepard Senior Keene 1:44.07
2 Contessa Silva Sophomore Pinkerton 1:47.49
3 Grace McDonough Senior Londonderry 1:51.91
4 Makenna Alden Senior Pinkerton 1:53.95
5 Maura O'Shaughnessy Senior Londonderry 2:00.58
6 Sophia Cosgrove Freshman Portsmouth 2:01.82
7 Evangeline Alexander Sophomore Dover 2:02.55
8 Emeline Friend-Gray Freshman Dover 2:09.11
9 Elizabeth Bryson Junior Souhegan 2:10.27
10 Anna Blanchette Freshman Dover 2:11.49
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maura O'Shaughnessy Senior Londonderry 2:00.58
6 Sophia Cosgrove Freshman Portsmouth 2:01.82
9 Elizabeth Bryson Junior Souhegan 2:10.27
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Shepard Senior Keene 1:44.07
2 Contessa Silva Sophomore Pinkerton 1:47.49
3 Grace McDonough Senior Londonderry 1:51.91
4 Makenna Alden Senior Pinkerton 1:53.95
7 Evangeline Alexander Sophomore Dover 2:02.55
8 Emeline Friend-Gray Freshman Dover 2:09.11
10 Anna Blanchette Freshman Dover 2:11.49

Girls' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabelle Groulx Sophomore Pinkerton 5:09.27
2 Stephanie Svendsen Sophomore Souhegan 5:12.97
3 Anna Brammer-DePuy Freshman Souhegan 5:13.11
4 Sofia Guardiano Senior Keene 5:17.39
5 Olivia Welch Senior Pinkerton 5:24.63
6 Abby Martin Senior Keene 5:28.22
7 Makenna Alden Senior Pinkerton 5:29.24
8 Kelly Ranta Sophomore Keene 5:45.54
9 Madeleine Glover Senior Souhegan 5:52.29
10 Sayde White Freshman Londonderry 5:59.51
11 Adranna Nadeau Senior Londonderry 6:01.81
12 Madeline Bachrach Sophomore Dover 6:22.26
13 Luisa Pelletier Freshman Dover 6:23.15

Girls' 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Wheaton Junior Pinkerton 9.30
2 Caroline Weeks Junior Portsmouth 10.34
3 McKenna Castor Junior Keene 10.69
4 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 10.88
5 Mariam Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 11.03
6 Aiden Beland Junior Portsmouth 11.49
7 Zoe Arakelian Senior Portsmouth 11.49
8 Tenley Bowser Freshman Portsmouth 11.80
9 Margaux Freer Sophomore Portsmouth 11.98
10 Lillianna Cawthron Freshman Londonderry 11.99
11 Leia Johnstone Sophomore Souhegan 14.06
Girls' 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tenley Bowser Freshman Portsmouth 11.80
9 Margaux Freer Sophomore Portsmouth 11.98
11 Leia Johnstone Sophomore Souhegan 14.06
Girls' 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Caroline Weeks Junior Portsmouth 10.34
3 McKenna Castor Junior Keene 10.69
6 Aiden Beland Junior Portsmouth 11.49
7 Zoe Arakelian Senior Portsmouth 11.49
Girls' 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Wheaton Junior Pinkerton 9.30
4 Madison Connors Senior Pinkerton 10.88
5 Mariam Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 11.03
10 Lillianna Cawthron Freshman Londonderry 11.99

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zoe Arakelian Senior Portsmouth 5' 4" 1.62m
2 Kiersten MacKeen Sophomore Timberlane 5' 0" 1.52m
3 Katherine Luehrs Senior Plymouth Regional 4' 10" 1.47m
3 Marie Prock Senior Keene 4' 10" 1.47m
3 Jordan Wheaton Junior Pinkerton 4' 10" 1.47m
6 Natalie Young Freshman Spaulding 4' 6" 1.37m
7 Zoe Kirk Freshman Dover 4' 3" 1.29m
7 Katharine Morin Freshman Dover 4' 3" 1.29m
7 Jillian Severance Senior Pinkerton 4' 3" 1.29m
10 Rhegan Hart Junior Spaulding 4' 0" 1.21m

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Briana Danis Junior Pinkerton 36' 9" 11.20m
2 Alyssa Rzasa Senior Pinkerton 32' 8.25" 9.96m
3 Ella Hewes Sophomore Pinkerton 26' 11.75" 8.22m
4 Katherine Luehrs Senior Plymouth Regional 26' 10.75" 8.19m
5 Sage Matzker Senior Londonderry 25' 9.5" 7.86m
6 Alison McGonagle Sophomore Timberlane 25' 8.5" 7.83m
7 Lauren Ponto Senior Londonderry 25' 6.75" 7.79m
8 Phoebe Bartlett Senior Londonderry 25' 4.5" 7.73m
9 Autumn Haggett Freshman Pinkerton 24' 10.25" 7.57m
10 Rachel Hutchinson Sophomore Londonderry 22' 5.75" 6.85m