January 31, 2022
|
Milford - Milford, NH
Boys' 4 x 300 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Souhegan Garrant, Henderson, Noorda, Behn 2:55.60
2 Milford Wilson, Sullivan, Pettingell, Giordano 2:57.04
4 Pelham Williams, Gagnon, Kenney, Llibre 3:06.30
Boys' 4 x 300 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Hollis/Brookline Burgher, Hoesch, McCammack, Finnegan 2:59.17
5 Souhegan
(B>)
Noorda, Stine, Steele, Erickson 3:15.58

Boys' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brayden Cheung Senior Pelham 7.05
2 Tony Garrant Senior Souhegan 7.05
3 Ben Hoesch Freshman Hollis/Brookline 7.28
4 Nicholas Sobalo Junior Pelham 7.31
5 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 7.37
6 Jordan Tanguay Senior Pelham 7.42
7 Jace Henderson Senior Souhegan 7.50
8 Joshua Parent Senior Pelham 7.56
9 Avery Wilson Freshman Milford 7.70
10 Jack Seale Senior Milford 7.85
11 Brady Mitchell Senior Milford 7.99
12 Tyler Miller Senior Pelham 8.08
13 Everett Boyer Freshman Souhegan 8.16
14 Ronan Finnegan Freshman Hollis/Brookline 8.95
15 Vincent Ruiz Sophomore Goffstown 8.98
16 Mason Hoyt Junior Souhegan 13.04
Boys' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ben Hoesch Freshman Hollis/Brookline 7.28
9 Avery Wilson Freshman Milford 7.70
11 Brady Mitchell Senior Milford 7.99
14 Ronan Finnegan Freshman Hollis/Brookline 8.95
Boys' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Tyler Miller Senior Pelham 8.08
13 Everett Boyer Freshman Souhegan 8.16
16 Mason Hoyt Junior Souhegan 13.04
Boys' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jordan Tanguay Senior Pelham 7.42
8 Joshua Parent Senior Pelham 7.56
15 Vincent Ruiz Sophomore Goffstown 8.98
Boys' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nicholas Sobalo Junior Pelham 7.31
5 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 7.37
10 Jack Seale Senior Milford 7.85
Boys' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brayden Cheung Senior Pelham 7.05
2 Tony Garrant Senior Souhegan 7.05
7 Jace Henderson Senior Souhegan 7.50

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brayden Cheung Senior Pelham 39.86
2 Nikolas Snyder Senior Pelham 40.04
3 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 40.68
4 Trevor Naun Senior Milford 41.15
5 Jack Carmody Senior Pelham 42.52
6 Matthew McLaughlin   Hollis/Brookline 42.74
7 Conor Sullivan Senior Milford 43.08
8 Charles Cevasco Sophomore Milford 44.84
9 Marc Croteau Freshman Hollis/Brookline 47.09
10 Cameron Lewicki Freshman Milford 47.20
11 Aidan Gallagher Sophomore Goffstown 47.42
12 William Scales Senior Hollis/Brookline 48.18
13 Ronan Finnegan Freshman Hollis/Brookline 48.82
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Cameron Lewicki Freshman Milford 47.20
13 Ronan Finnegan Freshman Hollis/Brookline 48.82
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Matthew McLaughlin   Hollis/Brookline 42.74
7 Conor Sullivan Senior Milford 43.08
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Marc Croteau Freshman Hollis/Brookline 47.09
12 William Scales Senior Hollis/Brookline 48.18
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Charles Cevasco Sophomore Milford 44.84
11 Aidan Gallagher Sophomore Goffstown 47.42
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Trevor Naun Senior Milford 41.15
5 Jack Carmody Senior Pelham 42.52
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brayden Cheung Senior Pelham 39.86
2 Nikolas Snyder Senior Pelham 40.04
3 Carson Behn Sophomore Souhegan 40.68

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaren Noorda Junior Souhegan 1:31.40
2 Luke Laborde Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:34.26
3 Trip Williams Junior Pelham 1:35.42
4 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 1:35.86
5 Logan Cote Sophomore Goffstown 1:36.30
6 Colby Crear Freshman Pelham 1:38.41
7 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 1:43.31
8 Mikey Corrigan Freshman Souhegan 1:56.00
9 Tyler Lally Freshman Milford 1:56.74
10 Rahim Afzal Freshman Pelham 2:03.88
11 Christian Ricketts-Quiroz Freshman Pelham 2:04.95
12 Ryan Burgher Junior Hollis/Brookline 2:27.21
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Luke Laborde Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:34.26
8 Mikey Corrigan Freshman Souhegan 1:56.00
9 Tyler Lally Freshman Milford 1:56.74
10 Rahim Afzal Freshman Pelham 2:03.88
11 Christian Ricketts-Quiroz Freshman Pelham 2:04.95
12 Ryan Burgher Junior Hollis/Brookline 2:27.21
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaren Noorda Junior Souhegan 1:31.40
3 Trip Williams Junior Pelham 1:35.42
4 Owen Stine Sophomore Souhegan 1:35.86
5 Logan Cote Sophomore Goffstown 1:36.30
6 Colby Crear Freshman Pelham 1:38.41
7 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 1:43.31

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Burgher Junior Hollis/Brookline 4:36.37
2 Chase Hall Junior Goffstown 4:41.89
3 Daniel Sixon Sophomore Milford 4:42.79
4 Jack Drouin Sophomore Pelham 4:58.45
5 Alexander Gagnon Sophomore Goffstown 4:59.40
6 Ayden Finnegan Junior Hollis/Brookline 5:00.87
7 Michael Bauer   Hollis/Brookline 5:01.42
8 Michael Erickson Junior Souhegan 5:04.49
9 Nathan Bowlan Senior Pelham 5:05.79
10 Daniel Svendsen Senior Souhegan 5:12.00
11 Cayden Garrett   Pelham 5:22.61

Boys' 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Addonizio Senior Milford 9.55
2 Cole Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 10.02
3 Sebastian Ibarra Junior Pelham 10.57
4 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 11.10
5 Marc Croteau Freshman Hollis/Brookline 11.12
6 Sean McCool Sophomore Souhegan 12.26
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Declan Steele Sophomore Souhegan 11.10
5 Marc Croteau Freshman Hollis/Brookline 11.12
6 Sean McCool Sophomore Souhegan 12.26
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Addonizio Senior Milford 9.55
2 Cole Henderson Sophomore Souhegan 10.02
3 Sebastian Ibarra Junior Pelham 10.57

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jackson Steckbeck Junior Souhegan 5' 8" 1.72m
2 Alex Addonizio Senior Milford 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Sean McCool Sophomore Souhegan 5' 4" 1.62m
  Ryan Burgher Junior Hollis/Brookline NH NH
  Charles Cevasco Sophomore Milford NH NH

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Antonio Kapos Senior Goffstown 47' 9" 14.55m
2 Keagan Hatch Junior Milford 40' 1" 12.21m
3 Charles-Riley Curtis Freshman Milford 26' 11" 8.20m
4 Vincent Ruiz Sophomore Goffstown 26' 3" 8.00m