February 9, 2022
|
Phillips Exeter (Indoor) - Exeter, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charlotte Cousins Senior Oyster River 7.58
2 Lily Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 7.60
3 Kaylee Bennett Senior Phillips Exeter 7.69
4 Paige Betournay Senior Portsmouth 7.88
5 Mariam Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 7.89
6 Ifeoma Ajufo Senior Phillips Exeter 7.95
7 Anna Kim Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.17
8 Maia Scopel Senior Oyster River 8.32
9 Cee McClave Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.34
10 Zoe Arakelian Senior Portsmouth 8.36
11 Zuzanna Szul Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.37
12 Camdyn Despres Freshman Pembroke 8.38
13 Delia Reyes Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.39
14 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 8.44
15 Margaret Parker Senior Dover 8.48
16 Katharine Morin Freshman Dover 8.51
17 Alexis Tuttle Senior Kennett 8.53
18 Mia Boyd Sophomore Oyster River 8.54
19 Kylie Glew Senior Oyster River 8.57
20 Jannah Maguire Freshman Phillips Exeter 8.60
21 Meredith Kiander Sophomore Pembroke 8.65
22 Emeline Friend-Gray Freshman Dover 8.66
23 Nainwen(Alaysha) Zhang Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.82
24 Elie Dulin Sophomore Oyster River 8.84
25 Hannah Rubin Junior Phillips Exeter 8.87
26 Michelle Rowley Sophomore Oyster River 8.89
27 Vanessa VanDyne Freshman Kennett 8.99
28 Madeline Murray Senior Phillips Exeter 9.00
29 Bella Ladd Sophomore Oyster River 9.00
30 Lillian Corbitt Junior Pembroke 9.02
31 Mollie Wallace Junior Pembroke 9.03
32 Samantha Canning Junior Pembroke 9.16
33 Jackie Addo Freshman Phillips Exeter 9.30
34 Erin Turnbull Sophomore Oyster River 9.49
35 Hannah Kelsh Freshman Kennett 9.82
Girls' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charlotte Cousins Senior Oyster River 7.58
2 Lily Jenkins Sophomore Portsmouth 7.60
3 Kaylee Bennett Senior Phillips Exeter 7.69
4 Paige Betournay Senior Portsmouth 7.88
5 Mariam Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 7.89
6 Ifeoma Ajufo Senior Phillips Exeter 7.95
7 Anna Kim Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.17
Girls' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Maia Scopel Senior Oyster River 8.32
9 Cee McClave Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.34
11 Zuzanna Szul Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.37
12 Camdyn Despres Freshman Pembroke 8.38
13 Delia Reyes Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.39
14 Maxine Goard Freshman Dover 8.44
19 Kylie Glew Senior Oyster River 8.57
20 Jannah Maguire Freshman Phillips Exeter 8.60
Girls' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Katharine Morin Freshman Dover 8.51
17 Alexis Tuttle Senior Kennett 8.53
18 Mia Boyd Sophomore Oyster River 8.54
21 Meredith Kiander Sophomore Pembroke 8.65
22 Emeline Friend-Gray Freshman Dover 8.66
24 Elie Dulin Sophomore Oyster River 8.84
27 Vanessa VanDyne Freshman Kennett 8.99
Girls' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Zoe Arakelian Senior Portsmouth 8.36
15 Margaret Parker Senior Dover 8.48
23 Nainwen(Alaysha) Zhang Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.82
25 Hannah Rubin Junior Phillips Exeter 8.87
26 Michelle Rowley Sophomore Oyster River 8.89
28 Madeline Murray Senior Phillips Exeter 9.00
33 Jackie Addo Freshman Phillips Exeter 9.30
Girls' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Bella Ladd Sophomore Oyster River 9.00
30 Lillian Corbitt Junior Pembroke 9.02
31 Mollie Wallace Junior Pembroke 9.03
32 Samantha Canning Junior Pembroke 9.16
34 Erin Turnbull Sophomore Oyster River 9.49
35 Hannah Kelsh Freshman Kennett 9.82