May 18, 2022
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacque Tunguru JR Concord 11.45 6
2 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 11.45 4
3 Nate Mullen SR Concord 11.55 3
4 Quinn Marino JR Concord 11.59 2
5 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.59 1
6 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 11.69 -
7 Michael Lee SR Spaulding 11.81 -
8 Alejandro Madera SO Spaulding 11.87 -
9 Princeton Daniel SO Portsmouth 11.88 -
10 Lennart Montilla SO Manchester Memorial 12.00 -
11 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 12.01 -
12 Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding 12.26 -
13 Kai McClary FR Concord 12.30 -
14 Jay Wendell SR Portsmouth 12.42 -
15 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 12.56 -
16 Avery Lawrence JR Concord 12.57 -
17 Cal Gotlieb JR Portsmouth 12.68 -
18 Aidan LaFlower SR Spaulding 13.17 -
19 Jayden James FR Manchester Memorial 13.18 -
20 Max Bonita FR Portsmouth 13.32 -
21 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 13.60 -
22 Robert Rochford FR Concord 13.61 -
23 Ayden Pineau FR Manchester Memorial 13.72 -
24 Connor Anderson SO Concord 13.93 -
25 Alexander Hudgens SO Manchester Memorial 13.96 -
26 Quintin Gillis FR Portsmouth 14.26 -
27 Alex Mavrikis SR Portsmouth 14.36 -
28 Lucas Cantrell FR Spaulding 14.43 -
29 Ryker Willer SR Portsmouth 14.90 -
  Ian Franas FR Portsmouth NT   
  Kyle Dionne FR Concord NT   
  Jok Akol JR Manchester Memorial NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Max Bonita FR Portsmouth 13.32 -
21 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 13.60 -
24 Connor Anderson SO Concord 13.93 -
26 Quintin Gillis FR Portsmouth 14.26 -
27 Alex Mavrikis SR Portsmouth 14.36 -
28 Lucas Cantrell FR Spaulding 14.43 -
29 Ryker Willer SR Portsmouth 14.90 -
  Ian Franas FR Portsmouth NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Avery Lawrence JR Concord 12.57 -
17 Cal Gotlieb JR Portsmouth 12.68 -
18 Aidan LaFlower SR Spaulding 13.17 -
19 Jayden James FR Manchester Memorial 13.18 -
22 Robert Rochford FR Concord 13.61 -
25 Alexander Hudgens SO Manchester Memorial 13.96 -
  Jok Akol JR Manchester Memorial NT   
  Kyle Dionne FR Concord NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Michael Lee SR Spaulding 11.81 -
9 Princeton Daniel SO Portsmouth 11.88 -
10 Lennart Montilla SO Manchester Memorial 12.00 -
12 Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding 12.26 -
13 Kai McClary FR Concord 12.30 -
14 Jay Wendell SR Portsmouth 12.42 -
15 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 12.56 -
23 Ayden Pineau FR Manchester Memorial 13.72 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacque Tunguru JR Concord 11.45 6
2 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 11.45 4
3 Nate Mullen SR Concord 11.55 3
4 Quinn Marino JR Concord 11.59 2
5 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.59 1
6 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 11.69 -
8 Alejandro Madera SO Spaulding 11.87 -
11 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 12.01 -