May 18, 2022
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mariam Nada SO Portsmouth 27.53 6
2 Paige Betournay SR Portsmouth 27.88 4
3 Ayomide Sanni SO Manchester Memorial 28.24 3
4 Malena Caceres JR Concord 28.38 2
5 Isabelle Sawyer SR Concord 29.00 1
6 Raegan Wessling SO Concord 29.14 -
7 Makayla Root FR Concord 29.15 -
8 Paige Thibault SR Manchester Memorial 29.23 -
9 Madison Brown FR Concord 29.36 -
10 Natalie Young FR Spaulding 29.42 -
11 Caley Nault SR Concord 29.51 -
12 Caroline Quirk JR Concord 29.56 -
13 Kelley Mikelson SO Concord 29.63 -
14 Rachel Gridley SO Concord 29.67 -
15 Sophia Waszeciak SR Manchester Memorial 29.79 -
16 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 30.00 -
17 Emme Foster SO Portsmouth 30.07 -
18 Anna Makee SO Concord 30.08 -
19 Leah Beauregard JR Concord 30.18 -
20 Prudence Bellmare FR Portsmouth 30.23 -
21 Emma MacMillan JR Spaulding 30.42 -
22 Margaret Kennedy FR Concord 30.63 -
23 Stella Bolduc JR Portsmouth 30.79 -
24 Ashlyn Bartnicki FR Manchester Memorial 31.16 -
25 abby Bah SO Manchester Memorial 31.58 -
26 Devin Peterson-Matos FR Spaulding 31.63 -
27 Averie Marcotte FR Spaulding 31.74 -
28 Elsie Anderson JR Concord 31.93 -
29 Jailynn Jacobs FR Spaulding 32.08 -
30 Addie Murray JR Portsmouth 32.61 -
31 Sophia Willis SO Spaulding 32.62 -
32 Emma Morin FR Spaulding 32.84 -
33 Ava Leslie FR Portsmouth 33.78 -
  Alliyah St.Julus SO Manchester Memorial NT   
  Emina Ramic FR Manchester Memorial NT   
  Hope Silveira JR Spaulding NT   
  Penny Dennett FR Portsmouth NT   
  Ella Fletcher FR Portsmouth NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Devin Peterson-Matos FR Spaulding 31.63 -
30 Addie Murray JR Portsmouth 32.61 -
33 Ava Leslie FR Portsmouth 33.78 -
  Emina Ramic FR Manchester Memorial NT   
  Alliyah St.Julus SO Manchester Memorial NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 abby Bah SO Manchester Memorial 31.58 -
31 Sophia Willis SO Spaulding 32.62 -
32 Emma Morin FR Spaulding 32.84 -
  Penny Dennett FR Portsmouth NT   
  Ella Fletcher FR Portsmouth NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 30.00 -
24 Ashlyn Bartnicki FR Manchester Memorial 31.16 -
27 Averie Marcotte FR Spaulding 31.74 -
28 Elsie Anderson JR Concord 31.93 -
29 Jailynn Jacobs FR Spaulding 32.08 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Emme Foster SO Portsmouth 30.07 -
20 Prudence Bellmare FR Portsmouth 30.23 -
21 Emma MacMillan JR Spaulding 30.42 -
22 Margaret Kennedy FR Concord 30.63 -
23 Stella Bolduc JR Portsmouth 30.79 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Makayla Root FR Concord 29.15 -
9 Madison Brown FR Concord 29.36 -
10 Natalie Young FR Spaulding 29.42 -
14 Rachel Gridley SO Concord 29.67 -
18 Anna Makee SO Concord 30.08 -
19 Leah Beauregard JR Concord 30.18 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Malena Caceres JR Concord 28.38 2
5 Isabelle Sawyer SR Concord 29.00 1
6 Raegan Wessling SO Concord 29.14 -
12 Caroline Quirk JR Concord 29.56 -
15 Sophia Waszeciak SR Manchester Memorial 29.79 -
  Hope Silveira JR Spaulding NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mariam Nada SO Portsmouth 27.53 6
2 Paige Betournay SR Portsmouth 27.88 4
3 Ayomide Sanni SO Manchester Memorial 28.24 3
8 Paige Thibault SR Manchester Memorial 29.23 -
11 Caley Nault SR Concord 29.51 -
13 Kelley Mikelson SO Concord 29.63 -