April 19, 2022
|
Exeter - Exeter, NH
|

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Telge JR Manchester Memorial 56.12 6
2 Brodie Proulx FR Exeter 58.01 4
3 Gavin Simone JR Salem 58.38 2
4 Griffin Rice SO Exeter 58.97 1
5 Joshua Soucy JR Manchester Memorial 59.71 -
6 Anthony Mann SR Exeter 1:02.34 -
7 Christopher Ryan SR Salem 1:02.73 -
8 Abdalha Ramadhanel JR Manchester Memorial 1:04.48 -
9 Caleb Wheeler SO Manchester Memorial 1:04.51 -
10 Kyle Mongomery SO Manchester Memorial 1:05.80 -
11 Nick Daigle FR Salem 1:05.98 -
12 Talen Walton FR Salem 1:07.30 -
13 Sushan Koirala SR Manchester Memorial 1:09.30 -
  Felix Gonzalez FR Salem DNS   
  Dominick Rowell FR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Luke Langevin JR Exeter DNS   
  Colin Grant JR Exeter DNS   
  Elija Caraballo JR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Keegan Knight SR Exeter DNS   
  Emir Taletovic SO Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Luke Mazejka JR Salem DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Telge JR Manchester Memorial 56.12 6
2 Brodie Proulx FR Exeter 58.01 4
3 Gavin Simone JR Salem 58.38 2
4 Griffin Rice SO Exeter 58.97 1
  Keegan Knight SR Exeter DNS   
  Colin Grant JR Exeter DNS   
  Luke Langevin JR Exeter DNS   
  Luke Mazejka JR Salem DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Joshua Soucy JR Manchester Memorial 59.71 -
6 Anthony Mann SR Exeter 1:02.34 -
8 Abdalha Ramadhanel JR Manchester Memorial 1:04.48 -
10 Kyle Mongomery SO Manchester Memorial 1:05.80 -
13 Sushan Koirala SR Manchester Memorial 1:09.30 -
  Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Elija Caraballo JR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Emir Taletovic SO Manchester Memorial DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Christopher Ryan SR Salem 1:02.73 -
9 Caleb Wheeler SO Manchester Memorial 1:04.51 -
11 Nick Daigle FR Salem 1:05.98 -
12 Talen Walton FR Salem 1:07.30 -
  Dominick Rowell FR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Felix Gonzalez FR Salem DNS