April 19, 2022
|
Exeter - Exeter, NH
|

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan McDonald SR Salem 23.93 6
2 Phineas Reardon FR Exeter 25.86 4
3 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 26.02 2
4 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 26.14 1
5 Peter Beeley SR Salem 26.18 -
6 Christopher Ryan SR Salem 26.58 -
7 Lennart Montilla SO Manchester Memorial 26.82 -
8 Landon Paquet FR Exeter 27.25 -
9 Kevin Todisco FR Salem 27.44 -
10 Matthew Forsyth JR Exeter 27.62 -
11 Jacob Grande JR Salem 27.66 -
12 Ethan Vilgrain SO Manchester Memorial 27.89 -
13 John Smyth SO Exeter 28.00 -
14 Nick Daigle FR Salem 28.02 -
15 Evan Nicholas SO Exeter 28.09 -
16 Ryan DelVecchio JR Salem 28.30 -
17 Joshua Tarara SO Salem 28.34 -
18 Marley Huerta FR Exeter 28.51 -
19 Jayden James FR Manchester Memorial 28.82 -
20 Adam Glidden FR Manchester Memorial 28.84 -
21 Alexander Hudgens SO Manchester Memorial 29.29 -
22 Talen Walton FR Salem 29.32 -
23 Jean Claude Wenchell JR Manchester Memorial 29.50 -
24 Jok Akol JR Manchester Memorial 30.65 -
  Dominick Rowell FR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Griffin Rice SO Exeter DNS   
  Joshua Brady SR Salem DNS   
  Jackson Schaechtle FR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Keegan Knight SR Exeter DNS   
  Felix Gonzalez FR Salem DNS   
  Sushan Koirala SR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Ryan O'Keefe FR Exeter DNS   
  David Jacques JR Salem DNS   
  Nolan Lumley SO Salem DNS   
  Lachlan Becker JR Exeter DNS   
  Aaron Centola SR Salem DNS   
  Kameron Hyles SR Exeter DNS   
  Charlie Mills FR Exeter DNS   
  Desmond Rugg JR Exeter DNS   
  Steven Bartell FR Exeter DNS   
  George Varghese SO Exeter DNS   
  Anders Arbogast FR Exeter DNS   
  Gabriel Bourgeault SO Exeter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan McDonald SR Salem 23.93 6
4 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 26.14 1
5 Peter Beeley SR Salem 26.18 -
17 Joshua Tarara SO Salem 28.34 -
  Keegan Knight SR Exeter DNS   
  Aaron Centola SR Salem DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 26.02 2
6 Christopher Ryan SR Salem 26.58 -
22 Talen Walton FR Salem 29.32 -
  Griffin Rice SO Exeter DNS   
  Desmond Rugg JR Exeter DNS   
  Kameron Hyles SR Exeter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kevin Todisco FR Salem 27.44 -
14 Nick Daigle FR Salem 28.02 -
  George Varghese SO Exeter DNS   
  Nolan Lumley SO Salem DNS   
  Felix Gonzalez FR Salem DNS   
  Joshua Brady SR Salem DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Ethan Vilgrain SO Manchester Memorial 27.89 -
20 Adam Glidden FR Manchester Memorial 28.84 -
21 Alexander Hudgens SO Manchester Memorial 29.29 -
  Dominick Rowell FR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Jackson Schaechtle FR Manchester Memorial DNS   
  Sushan Koirala SR Manchester Memorial DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Landon Paquet FR Exeter 27.25 -
11 Jacob Grande JR Salem 27.66 -
18 Marley Huerta FR Exeter 28.51 -
23 Jean Claude Wenchell JR Manchester Memorial 29.50 -
24 Jok Akol JR Manchester Memorial 30.65 -
  Lachlan Becker JR Exeter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Phineas Reardon FR Exeter 25.86 4
7 Lennart Montilla SO Manchester Memorial 26.82 -
10 Matthew Forsyth JR Exeter 27.62 -
15 Evan Nicholas SO Exeter 28.09 -
16 Ryan DelVecchio JR Salem 28.30 -
  Steven Bartell FR Exeter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 John Smyth SO Exeter 28.00 -
  Ryan O'Keefe FR Exeter DNS   
  Charlie Mills FR Exeter DNS   
  Gabriel Bourgeault SO Exeter DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Jayden James FR Manchester Memorial 28.82 -
  Anders Arbogast FR Exeter DNS   
  David Jacques JR Salem DNS