April 19, 2022
|
Exeter - Exeter, NH

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
    Nadeau, Emily Svenson, Makiah Erickson, Isabella Chane, Brady SRFRSOSOManchester MemorialSalemExeterExeterDNS DNS 2935.6476 434.9067 - - - -
    Poulin, Rachel Micklon, Emma Butzer, Eliza Lapointe, Sophia SOSOSOFRExeterManchester MemorialExeterExeterDNS 30.28 32.4432 8732.4301 - - - -
    George, Ann Seaman, Taylor Nadeau, Emily Thompson, Rayna SOFRSOJRExeterExeterExeterExeterDNS 6433.47 29.13 533.3853 - - - -
    Lane, Alison Svenson, Makiah Chane, Brady Dickinson, Lily SRSOFRSOSalemManchester MemorialManchester MemorialExeterDNS DNS 1330.4826 32.5400 - - - -
    Bartnicki, Ashlyn Thibault, Paige Kunysz, Anna Poulin, Rachel FRSOFRSRManchester MemorialSalemExeterExeter32.5400 30.66 30.66 231.901 - - - -
    Reichert, Allison Butzer, Eliza Ramic, Emina Waszeciak, Sophia FRFRSOSOExeterExeterSalemExeter2634.41 2634.41 7728.9190 32.5400 - - - -
    Mills, Audrey Daigle, Sophia Lane, Alison Lane, Alison JRSRSOJRExeterSalemExeterExeter2935.6476 332.3067 8829.22 33.60 - 72104 - -
    Roth, Melina Rodriguez, Hannah Lapointe, Sophia Erickson, Isabella FRSRSOSOExeterExeterSalemExeter7331.352 6433.47 7331.352 32.4432 - 21 - 5561
    Gallagher, Maddie Adigun, Fareedah Dickinson, Lily Erickson, Isabella JRFRSRFRExeterSalemSalemExeter332.3067 3929.867 2634.41 2634.41 - - - -
    Copp, Amelia Micklon, Emma Mills, Audrey Callahan, Shea FRJRFRSOExeterSalemExeterExeter533.3853 434.9067 29.69 8829.22 - - - 4
    Gauthier, Laurel Kunysz, Anna Bartnicki, Ashlyn Ramic, Emina SOFRSRSOExeterSalemManchester MemorialManchester Memorial33.60 7331.352 29.13 7229.82 - - - -
    Ramic, Emina Chane, Brady Lapointe, Sophia Waszeciak, Sophia FRSOFRFRManchester MemorialManchester MemorialExeterSalem2934.8185 231.901 DNS 6433.47 - - - -
    Svenson, Makiah Callahan, Shea George, Ann Thibault, Paige FRFRSOSOSalemExeterExeterSalem434.9067 7331.352 2935.6476 36.54 - - - -
    Adigun, Fareedah Rodriguez, Hannah Waszeciak, Sophia Knab, Clara SOFRFRSRSalemSalemSalemExeter7728.9190 3135.164 3929.867 231.901 5561 - - 4
    Kunysz, Grace Thompson, Rayna Mills, Audrey Kunysz, Grace SRSRFRFRExeterExeterSalemSalem8829.22 8829.22 36.54 29.13 21 - - -
    Thibault, Paige Ramic, Emina Chane, Brady Sanni, Ayomide SRSOSOSOManchester MemorialExeterManchester MemorialExeter3230.16 332.3067 2634.41 DNS - - - -
    Thompson, Rayna Dickinson, Lily Nadeau, Emily Ramic, Emina SOSOFRSRExeterSalemManchester MemorialExeter1330.4826 32.5400 3230.16 231.901 - - - -
    Callahan, Shea Poulin, Rachel Adigun, Fareedah Daigle, Sophia SOSRSOSOSalemSalemManchester MemorialExeter30.66 36.54 DNS 32.5400 - - - -
    Seaman, Taylor Gauthier, Laurel Chane, Brady Muskavitch, Mariah JRSRSOFRExeterExeterManchester MemorialSalem3929.867 434.9067 DNS 30.28 - - - -
    Kunysz, Anna Chane, Brady George, Ann Kunysz, Grace SRSRSOSOExeterExeterExeterManchester Memorial30.28 8829.22 DNS 2935.6476 - - - -
    Micklon, Emma Roth, Melina Thibault, Paige Gauthier, Laurel FRSRSOFRSalemSalemExeterExeter8732.4301 DNS 332.3067 331.8032 - - - 5561
    Dickinson, Lily Erickson, Isabella Muskavitch, Mariah Lapointe, Sophia SRFRSRSRExeterSalemExeterSalem32.4432 3929.867 6433.47 29.13 - - - -
    Daigle, Sophia Lapointe, Sophia Butzer, Eliza Micklon, Emma SRFRFRSOSalemSalemSalemExeter332.99 7331.352 434.9067 2634.41 - - - -
    Muskavitch, Mariah Butzer, Eliza George, Ann Seaman, Taylor SOSRSOFRSalemExeterExeterExeter6433.47 7331.352 DNS 3230.16 - 21 - -
    Knab, Clara Lane, Alison Ramic, Emina Thibault, Paige SOFRSOFRExeterSalemSalemSalem29.13 32.5400 231.901 30.28 4 - - -
    Sanni, Ayomide Copp, Amelia Adigun, Fareedah Sanni, Ayomide SOSRFRJRManchester MemorialManchester MemorialManchester MemorialManchester Memorial29.69 1330.4826 332.99 7728.9190 72104 - - -
    Rodriguez, Hannah Gallagher, Maddie Waszeciak, Sophia Daigle, Sophia FRJRSRJRManchester MemorialExeterSalemSalem7229.82 332.99 3929.867 DNS - - - -
    Waszeciak, Sophia Copp, Amelia Micklon, Emma Gallagher, Maddie SRJRFRFRManchester MemorialExeterExeterManchester Memorial331.8032 33.60 1330.4826 32.66 - - - -
    Lapointe, Sophia Kunysz, Grace Reichert, Allison Copp, Amelia SOSRJRJRSalemManchester MemorialExeterSalem231.901 7331.352 3135.164 2935.6476 - - - 21
    Erickson, Isabella Mills, Audrey Kunysz, Grace Thibault, Paige FRSRSOSRExeterManchester MemorialManchester MemorialExeter32.66 434.9067 231.901 36.54 - 4 - -
    Butzer, Eliza Kunysz, Anna Butzer, Eliza Rodriguez, Hannah FRFRSOFRExeterSalemExeterExeter3135.164 2935.6476 3135.164 332.99 - - - -
    Chane, Brady George, Ann Roth, Melina Ramic, Emina FRSRSRSOSalemExeterSalemExeter36.54 332.3067 8732.4301 8732.4301 - - - -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
    Adigun, Fareedah Callahan, Shea Thibault, Paige Thibault, Paige SOSOSOSRSalemSalemExeterExeter28.9137730.669DNS530.1685336336-336
    Kunysz, Grace Adigun, Fareedah Kunysz, Grace Thompson, Rayna SRSRSOSRExeterExeterExeterSalem29.22DNSDNS530.16857257---
    Thibault, Paige Kunysz, Grace Callahan, Shea Kunysz, Grace SRSRSRSRManchester MemorialSalemSalemExeter530.16857730.669DNS7730.669----
    Thompson, Rayna Thibault, Paige Poulin, Rachel Kunysz, Grace SOSOSOSOExeterSalemExeterSalem30.48029.22530.168528.913-725772577257
    Callahan, Shea Adigun, Fareedah Kunysz, Grace Adigun, Fareedah SOSOSOSOSalemExeterExeterExeter7730.6697730.669530.168528.913-336336-
    Poulin, Rachel Adigun, Fareedah Poulin, Rachel Thompson, Rayna SOSOSOSOExeterExeterExeterExeterDNS530.1685530.168530.480-3367257-
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
   Knab, Clara Waszeciak, Sophia George, Ann SOFRFRExeterManchester MemorialManchester Memorial129.138DNS229.82546-33137
   Sanni, Ayomide Knab, Clara Rodriguez, Hannah SOSOSRManchester MemorialSalemSalem29.696DNS31.9093313733137-
   Rodriguez, Hannah George, Ann Lapointe, Sophia FRSOFRManchester MemorialExeterManchester Memorial229.825DNS229.825--33137
   Waszeciak, Sophia Waszeciak, Sophia Knab, Clara SRSOFRManchester MemorialSalemManchester Memorial4631.804229.82529.696-3313746
   Lapointe, Sophia Lapointe, Sophia Rodriguez, Hannah SOSOSOSalemManchester MemorialManchester Memorial31.909229.825229.825--46
   George, Ann Lapointe, Sophia George, Ann SOSRFRExeterExeterSalemDNSDNSDNS-33137-
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
  Seaman, Taylor Daigle, Sophia JRSRExeterSalem329.8654732.449--
  Kunysz, Anna Daigle, Sophia SRFRExeterSalem7430.2864332.9936--
  Micklon, Emma Muskavitch, Mariah FRSOSalemSalem5232.435232.43--
  Dickinson, Lily Micklon, Emma SRSRExeterSalem4732.44933.4763--
  Daigle, Sophia Seaman, Taylor SRSRSalemSalem4332.99367430.286--
  Muskavitch, Mariah Kunysz, Anna SOSRSalemSalem33.476333.4763--
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
     Gauthier, Laurel Roth, Melina Svenson, Makiah Ramic, Emina Gauthier, Laurel FRFRJRFRJRExeterExeterExeterExeterSalem133.381331.358233.601331.3582232.30-----
     Copp, Amelia Gallagher, Maddie Gauthier, Laurel Copp, Amelia Roth, Melina JRJRFRFRJRSalemExeterExeterExeterExeter134.819232.3034.9033.60134.819-----
     Roth, Melina Copp, Amelia Roth, Melina Ramic, Emina Copp, Amelia FRFRSOSOFRExeterExeterExeterExeterExeter33.60133.3833.60134.81933.60-----
     Ramic, Emina Gauthier, Laurel Svenson, Makiah Gauthier, Laurel Gauthier, Laurel FRSOFRFRFRSalemExeterExeterSalemExeter33.6033.60134.819133.3834.90-----
     Gauthier, Laurel Ramic, Emina Svenson, Makiah Ramic, Emina Copp, Amelia JRFRFRFRFRExeterManchester MemorialExeterManchester MemorialExeter232.30134.8191331.3582133.38134.819-----
     Gauthier, Laurel Svenson, Makiah Gallagher, Maddie Svenson, Makiah Gauthier, Laurel SOFRFRFRFRExeterSalemExeterExeterExeter1331.358234.9033.60133.38232.30-----
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
     Lane, Alison Chane, Brady Erickson, Isabella Chane, Brady Butzer, Eliza SRFRFRFRSRSalemSalemExeterExeterExeterDNS35.169532.6635.169DNS-----
     Erickson, Isabella Erickson, Isabella Butzer, Eliza Chane, Brady Erickson, Isabella FRFRFRFRFRExeterExeterExeterExeterSalem036.5435.16935.169DNS35.169-----
     Lane, Alison Chane, Brady Chane, Brady Butzer, Eliza Erickson, Isabella FRFRFRSRFRExeterSalemSalemExeterExeter35.169036.54036.5435.169DNS-----
     Chane, Brady Chane, Brady Lane, Alison Chane, Brady Lane, Alison FRFRSRSRSRExeterExeterSalemExeterSalemDNS532.66DNS036.5435.169-----
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
   Bartnicki, Ashlyn Reichert, Allison Reichert, Allison FRJRSRManchester MemorialManchester MemorialManchester Memorial832.54832.54DNS---
   Reichert, Allison Bartnicki, Ashlyn Bartnicki, Ashlyn FRFRFRExeterManchester MemorialExeter334.4187DNS832.54---
   Mills, Audrey Mills, Audrey Mills, Audrey JRJRFRExeterExeterExeter1435.64721435.64721435.6472---
   Nadeau, Emily Nadeau, Emily Reichert, Allison SRFRSRManchester MemorialExeterExeterDNS832.541435.6472---