April 30, 2022
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phillips Exeter Oliver Brandes, Max Lacombe, Owen Dudley, Aiden Silvestri 4:38.98 3:51.77 3:34.60 10
2 Nashua South Keith Odonnell, Alex Thibeault, Hrishikesh Dwarka, Rory Olsen 4:00.13 3:05.56 3:38.30 8
3 Oyster River Ty Dorrow, Elijah Mariacher, Keane Swiesz, Dillon Labonte 3:58.26 3:47.23 3:40.61 6
4 Portsmouth Ethan Avery, Theo Beattie, Max Bonita, Sam Borne 3:01.22 4:09.73 3:41.00 4
5 Concord Sam Hilts, Liam Gleason, Quinn Marino, John Murphy 4:10.89 2:42.08 3:42.02 2
6 Winnacunnet Calvin Duffy, Jasper Pimentel, Brady Hanson, Peyton Saltmarsh 3:52.52 3:23.45 3:43.57 1
7 Alvirne Kyle Ferullo, Cody Cahill, John Crawford, Nicholas Marcotte 4:41.89 4:37.42 3:43.72 -
8 Bishop Guertin Josh Rivers, Austin Lafontaine, Nathaneal Fondakowski, Sean O'Keefe 3:16.67 2:58.58 3:46.05 -
9 Coe-Brown Carl Peters, Aidan Cox, Gavin Demas, Matthew Corriveau 3:08.27 3:49.10 3:46.83 -
10 Merrimack Tyler Pencinger, David Hamilton, Benjamin Basoli, Owen Sadowski 4:07.43 4:34.67 3:47.00 -
11 Nashua North Preston Thompson, Ben Klein, D'Sean Coffie, Andrew Frye 4:14.77 4:19.32 3:47.47 -
12 Dover Javien James, Dylan Jabre, Brady McInnes, Caden Mourgenos 3:26.49 3:26.49 3:57.34 -
13 Winnisquam Brendan Goodwin, Nathan Lavoie, Luke Cote, Patrick Goodwin 3:53.66 5:13.15 4:00.88 -
14 Somersworth Theo Grandmaison, Dezmyn Shephard, Seth Worrell, Jacob Pincince 3:52.07 4:40.42 4:01.74 -
15 Kearsarge JJ Davis, Luke DelGiudice, Gavin Garzia, Zach Hodge 3:18.47 4:40.76 4:02.03 -
16 Hopkinton Anthony Cauley, Roman Finlayson, Ben Daniels, Matt Clarner 3:33.79 4:12.66 4:02.94 -
17 Con-Val Will Thompson, Elijah White, Ryan Charron, Elliot Featherstone 4:24.61 4:19.62 4:09.63 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phillips Exeter Brandes, Lacombe, Dudley, Silvestri 2:55.98 4:28.25 4:26.11 3:00.27 3:34.60 4:26.11 3:11.00 10
2 Nashua South Odonnell, Thibeault, Dwarka, Olsen 3:09.93 4:28.51 3:05.56 3:57.95 3:38.30 4:15.42 2:43.73 8
5 Concord Hilts, Gleason, Marino, Murphy 2:59.84 3:39.80 3:39.80 4:08.67 3:42.02 2:48.74 3:26.48 2
6 Winnacunnet Duffy, Pimentel, Hanson, Saltmarsh 4:17.11 4:30.52 3:48.05 4:23.82 3:43.57 3:23.45 2:45.45 1
7 Alvirne Ferullo, Cahill, Crawford, Marcotte 4:06.10 3:25.83 4:10.57 2:41.08 3:43.72 4:50.84 4:12.81 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Oyster River Dorrow, Mariacher, Swiesz, Labonte 3:40.61 3:42.82 4:29.15 3:29.58 4:15.91 4:18.12 6
4 Portsmouth Avery, Beattie, Bonita, Borne 3:41.00 4:05.31 3:54.26 3:36.58 3:18.90 3:23.32 4
9 Coe-Brown Peters, Cox, Demas, Corriveau 3:46.83 4:07.25 3:35.49 4:02.71 4:41.27 4:09.52 -
10 Merrimack Pencinger, Hamilton, Basoli, Sadowski 3:47.00 4:14.24 4:21.05 4:41.48 2:57.06 3:33.38 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
8 Bishop Guertin Rivers, Lafontaine, Fondakowski, O'Keefe 4:44.83 3:46.05 -
11 Nashua North Thompson, Klein, Coffie, Frye 4:35.24 3:47.47 -
12 Dover James, Jabre, McInnes, Mourgenos 3:47.85 3:57.34 -
15 Kearsarge Davis, DelGiudice, Garzia, Hodge 3:11.21 4:02.03 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Winnisquam Goodwin, Lavoie, Cote, Goodwin 4:00.88 3:51.25 5:01.10 3:31.98 4:15.34 -
14 Somersworth Grandmaison, Shephard, Worrell, Pincince 4:01.74 5:07.01 4:11.41 4:33.17 3:54.49 -
16 Hopkinton Cauley, Finlayson, Daniels, Clarner 4:02.94 4:29.67 3:33.79 3:09.50 4:32.10 -
17 Con-Val Thompson, White, Charron, Featherstone 4:09.63 4:04.64 3:39.68 3:04.73 3:54.66 -