May 11, 2022
|
Winnacunnet - Hampton, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 12.40 5
2 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 12.56 3
3 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 12.58 1
4 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 12.66 -
5 Nate Olsen FR Timberlane 12.84 -
6 Nolan Perkins SR Winnacunnet 12.87 -
7 Tucker Hadwen JR Timberlane 12.87 -
8 Wyatt Patterson SO Winnacunnet 12.95 -
9 William Vega SO Timberlane 13.19 -
10 Joshua DiBattista JR Winnacunnet 13.54 -
11 Jacob Berardinangelo FR Timberlane 13.55 -
12 Javier Martinez FR Timberlane 13.65 -
13 Daniel Tchir FR Timberlane 13.73 -
14 Rowen Berndt FR Winnacunnet 14.12 -
15 Lukas Crowe FR Timberlane 14.23 -
16 Alexander Acerra FR Timberlane 15.38 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 12.40 5
2 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 12.56 3
3 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 12.58 1
4 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 12.66 -
7 Tucker Hadwen JR Timberlane 12.87 -
8 Wyatt Patterson SO Winnacunnet 12.95 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nate Olsen FR Timberlane 12.84 -
6 Nolan Perkins SR Winnacunnet 12.87 -
9 William Vega SO Timberlane 13.19 -
10 Joshua DiBattista JR Winnacunnet 13.54 -
11 Jacob Berardinangelo FR Timberlane 13.55 -
12 Javier Martinez FR Timberlane 13.65 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Daniel Tchir FR Timberlane 13.73 -
14 Rowen Berndt FR Winnacunnet 14.12 -
15 Lukas Crowe FR Timberlane 14.23 -
16 Alexander Acerra FR Timberlane 15.38 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 25.22 5
2 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 25.40 3
3 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 25.58 1
4 Nolan Perkins SR Winnacunnet 25.98 -
5 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 26.29 -
6 William Vega SO Timberlane 27.07 -
7 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 27.41 -
8 Joshua DiBattista JR Winnacunnet 27.43 -
9 Jacob Berardinangelo FR Timberlane 27.53 -
10 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 27.64 -
11 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 28.36 -
12 Andrew Russell FR Timberlane 28.62 -
13 Rowen Berndt FR Winnacunnet 28.65 -
14 Arman Anthony FR Timberlane 29.00 -
15 Andrew Roy FR Winnacunnet 29.44 -
16 Boden LaPierre FR Winnacunnet 30.01 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 25.22 5
2 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 25.40 3
3 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 25.58 1
4 Nolan Perkins SR Winnacunnet 25.98 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 26.29 -
7 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 27.41 -
8 Joshua DiBattista JR Winnacunnet 27.43 -
9 Jacob Berardinangelo FR Timberlane 27.53 -
10 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 27.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 William Vega SO Timberlane 27.07 -
11 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 28.36 -
12 Andrew Russell FR Timberlane 28.62 -
13 Rowen Berndt FR Winnacunnet 28.65 -
14 Arman Anthony FR Timberlane 29.00 -
15 Andrew Roy FR Winnacunnet 29.44 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Boden LaPierre FR Winnacunnet 30.01 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 55.27 5
2 Jackson Crane JR Winnacunnet 56.52 3
3 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 59.07 1
4 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 59.09 -
5 Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet 59.74 -
6 Hunter Beaudoin SO Timberlane 1:00.04 -
7 Matthias Germain FR Winnacunnet 1:01.18 -
8 Arman Anthony FR Timberlane 1:04.60 -
9 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 1:04.75 -
10 Luke Leuven JR Winnacunnet 1:04.92 -
11 Seth Husson FR Winnacunnet 1:05.17 -
12 Merrick Germain FR Winnacunnet 1:05.58 -
13 Cole Cote SO Winnacunnet 1:06.17 -
14 Andrew Roy FR Winnacunnet 1:06.50 -
15 Max Ronner-Bland SO Winnacunnet 1:07.74 -
16 Aidan Quimby FR Timberlane 1:16.69 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 55.27 5
2 Jackson Crane JR Winnacunnet 56.52 3
3 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 59.07 1
4 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 59.09 -
5 Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet 59.74 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Hunter Beaudoin SO Timberlane 1:00.04 -
8 Arman Anthony FR Timberlane 1:04.60 -
9 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 1:04.75 -
11 Seth Husson FR Winnacunnet 1:05.17 -
13 Cole Cote SO Winnacunnet 1:06.17 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Matthias Germain FR Winnacunnet 1:01.18 -
10 Luke Leuven JR Winnacunnet 1:04.92 -
12 Merrick Germain FR Winnacunnet 1:05.58 -
14 Andrew Roy FR Winnacunnet 1:06.50 -
15 Max Ronner-Bland SO Winnacunnet 1:07.74 -
16 Aidan Quimby FR Timberlane 1:16.69 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ken Zou SR Winnacunnet 2:19.45 5
2 Evan Parish SR Winnacunnet 2:23.15 3
3 Cameron Ingram JR Timberlane 2:24.13 1
4 Matthias Germain FR Winnacunnet 2:31.76 -
5 Andrew Martin-Biggs FR Winnacunnet 2:32.06 -
6 Merrick Germain FR Winnacunnet 2:35.09 -
7 Matthew Smith FR Timberlane 2:36.63 -
8 Zachary Farnell FR Timberlane 2:37.14 -
9 Cole Cote SO Winnacunnet 2:38.39 -
10 Will Granger FR Winnacunnet 2:39.46 -
11 Cameron Crooks FR Winnacunnet 3:00.65 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Henry Bybee JR Winnacunnet 4:59.02 5
2 Jon Savage JR Winnacunnet 5:00.49 3
3 Ken Zou SR Winnacunnet 5:00.92 1
4 Michael Gordon SR Timberlane 5:16.07 -
5 Evan Parish SR Winnacunnet 5:34.73 -
6 Andrew Martin-Biggs FR Winnacunnet 5:35.02 -
7 Will Granger FR Winnacunnet 5:38.22 -
8 Cameron Crooks FR Winnacunnet 6:42.26 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jon Savage JR Winnacunnet 10:44.70 5
2 Max Ronner-Bland SO Winnacunnet 11:42.97 3
3 Luke Leuven JR Winnacunnet 11:58.51 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 16.53 5
2 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 18.39 3
3 Sebastian Schatz FR Timberlane 19.40 1
4 Erik Marelli SO Winnacunnet 19.63 -
5 Daniel Tchir FR Timberlane 22.80 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 5' 10" 1.77m 5
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
2 Henry Bybee JR Winnacunnet 5' 4" 1.62m 3
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
3 Javier Martinez FR Timberlane 4' 10" 1.47m 1
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Wyatt Patterson SO Winnacunnet 9' 0" 2.74m 5
  • 9' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
2 Rowen Berndt FR Winnacunnet 7' 0" 2.13m 3
  • 7' 0"
    XO
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
  Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet NH NH -
  • 7' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 17' 10.5" 5.44m 5
  • 16' 2" (+0.0)
  • 17' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 12' 11" (+0.0)
  • 13' 6.5" (+0.0)
2 Sebastian Schatz FR Timberlane 17' 8.25" 5.39m 3
  • 17' 8.25" (+0.0)
  • 17' 7" (+0.0)
  • 17' 7.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 William Vega SO Timberlane 16' 11" 5.15m 1
  • 14' 5.25" (+0.0)
  • 14' 11.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 3" (+0.0)
  • 16' 11" (+0.0)
4 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 16' 7" 5.05m -
  • 13' 10" (+0.0)
  • 16' 3" (+0.0)
  • 16' 0" (+0.0)
  • 16' 7" (+0.0)
5 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 16' 2.5" 4.94m -
  • 16' 0.75" (+0.0)
  • 15' 3.75" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 2.5" (+0.0)
6 Boden LaPierre FR Winnacunnet 13' 10" 4.21m -
  • 13' 1" (+0.0)
  • 13' 10" (+0.0)
  • 13' 4.25" (+0.0)
  • 13' 7.5" (+0.0)

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Liam Francis JR Timberlane 35' 5" 10.79m 5
  • 35' 5"  
  • 35' 2"  
2 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 33' 11" 10.33m 3
  • 33' 6"  
  • 33' 11"  
  • 32' 11"  
3 Warren Carstensen SR Timberlane 32' 2" 9.80m 1
  • 32' 2"  
  • 30' 8.5"  
  • 30' 11"  
  • 31' 11"  
4 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 29' 9.5" 9.08m -
  • 27' 10"  
  • 29' 9.5"  
  • 29' 1"  
  • 29' 1"  
5 Nate Olsen FR Timberlane 29' 7" 9.01m -
  • 28' 3"  
  • 28' 9"  
  • 29' 2"  
  • 29' 7"  
6 Andrew Russell FR Timberlane 25' 5" 7.74m -
  • 25' 5"  
  • 25' 5"  
  • 24' 11"  
7 Cameron DiMarco SR Timberlane 21' 8" 6.60m -
  • 21' 8"  
  • 18' 9"  
  • 20' 3"  
  • 21' 0"  

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Warren Carstensen SR Timberlane 108' 10" 33.17m 5
  • 108' 10"  
  • 98' 5"  
2 Liam Francis JR Timberlane 99' 9" 30.40m 3
  • 85' 3"  
  • 91' 9"  
  • 97' 7"  
  • 99' 9"  
3 Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet 81' 10" 24.94m 1
  • 64' 9"  
  • 81' 10"  
4 Alden Ravencraft SO Winnacunnet 73' 0" 22.25m -
  • 71' 0"  
  • 69' 4"  
  • 69' 2"  
  • 73' 0"  
5 Daniel Tchir FR Timberlane 63' 10" 19.45m -
  • 63' 10"  
6 Nate Mace SO Winnacunnet 57' 6" 17.52m -
  • 53' 3"  
  • 57' 6"  
  • 53' 11"  
  • 53' 3"  
7 Cameron DiMarco SR Timberlane 36' 7" 11.15m -
  • 31' 4"  
  • 32' 9"  
  • 34' 5"  
  • 36' 7"  

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nate Mace SO Winnacunnet 121' 5" 37.00m 5
  • 106' 7"  
  • 121' 5"  
  • 117' 11"  
  • 118' 9"  
2 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 102' 0" 31.08m 3
  • 86' 2"  
  • 89' 3"  
  • 102' 0"  
  • 94' 8"  
3 Andrew Russell FR Timberlane 96' 1" 29.28m 1
  • 96' 1"  
  • 73' 6"  
  • 92' 9"  
  • 88' 8"  
4 Liam Francis JR Timberlane 87' 5" 26.64m -
  • 86' 1"  
  • 87' 5"  
  • 85' 1"  
  • 75' 2"  
5 Alden Ravencraft SO Winnacunnet 87' 4" 26.61m -
  • 76' 2"  
  • 69' 3"  
  • 87' 4"  
6 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 78' 5" 23.90m -
  • 63' 1"  
  • 70' 11"  
  • 78' 5"  
  • 63' 6"  
7 Jon Savage JR Winnacunnet 75' 8" 23.06m -
  • 68' 4"  
  • 68' 3"  
  • 71' 3"  
  • 75' 8"  
8 Lukas Crowe FR Timberlane 71' 5" 21.76m -
  • 71' 5"  
  • 59' 0"  
  • 59' 3"  
  • 69' 5"  
9 Alexander Acerra FR Timberlane 61' 6" 18.74m -
  • 61' 6"  
  • 56' 2"