May 17, 2022
|
Winnacunnet - Hampton, NH

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 55.62 46.90 49.08 1:05.99 54.53 5
2 Brodie Proulx FR Exeter 51.60 50.47 55.57 1:04.64 56.70 3
3 Griffin Rice SO Exeter 1:14.47 52.13 1:05.88 1:09.31 57.28 1
4 Jackson Crane JR Winnacunnet 51.09 59.80 1:04.44 42.96 58.05 -
5 Keegan Knight SR Exeter 1:12.21 1:13.96 45.42 1:08.72 58.23 -
6 Landon Paquet FR Exeter 54.73 1:10.62 48.26 53.56 58.85 -
7 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 1:10.55 53.95 1:08.77 1:11.14 59.28 -
8 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 1:09.72 59.41 45.47 1:10.93 1:00.62 -
9 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 1:09.30 55.19 51.51 47.83 1:01.32 -
10 Anthony Mann SR Exeter 1:07.33 1:18.55 43.64 48.01 1:02.34 -
10 Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet 1:04.84 1:04.84 1:04.21 1:09.20 1:02.34 -
12 Desmond Rugg JR Exeter 1:08.78 46.89 48.14 1:00.02 1:02.52 -
13 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 45.77 47.05 56.58 50.22 1:03.57 -
14 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 1:10.00 1:07.44 1:15.78 1:15.78 1:04.22 -
15 Seth Husson FR Winnacunnet 52.12 1:02.14 1:06.15 48.11 1:06.81 -
16 Maximillian Bond SR Exeter 1:25.18 1:01.71 54.33 1:14.45 1:07.07 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 54.53 5
2 Brodie Proulx FR Exeter 56.70 3
3 Griffin Rice SO Exeter 57.28 1
5 Keegan Knight SR Exeter 58.23 -
12 Desmond Rugg JR Exeter 1:02.52 -
13 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 1:03.57 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jackson Crane JR Winnacunnet 50.51 41.80 58.05 52.25 42.96 1:09.66 1:02.12 -
6 Landon Paquet FR Exeter 1:13.57 58.85 58.85 46.50 51.20 1:14.74 1:12.98 -
7 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 48.61 58.10 59.28 56.32 1:03.43 41.50 49.80 -
8 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 1:12.75 1:10.32 1:00.62 56.99 50.92 52.74 56.38 -
9 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 1:11.14 57.03 1:01.32 1:06.23 1:19.72 1:09.91 1:08.68 -
10 Anthony Mann SR Exeter 1:11.07 1:04.84 1:02.34 57.98 45.51 52.37 48.63 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet 52.37 1:02.34 -
14 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 1:11.93 1:04.22 -
15 Seth Husson FR Winnacunnet 1:26.86 1:06.81 -
16 Maximillian Bond SR Exeter 1:21.83 1:07.07 -