May 17, 2022
|
Winnacunnet - Hampton, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Phineas Reardon FR Exeter 11.96 5
2 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 12.01 3
3 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 12.07 1
4 Desmond Rugg JR Exeter 12.07 -
5 Kameron Hyles SR Exeter 12.13 -
6 Keegan Knight SR Exeter 12.21 -
7 Marley Huerta FR Exeter 12.24 -
8 Matthew Forsyth JR Exeter 12.26 -
9 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 12.33 -
10 Griffin Rice SO Exeter 12.36 -
11 George Varghese SO Exeter 12.37 -
12 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 12.45 -
13 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 12.46 -
14 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 12.57 -
15 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 12.60 -
16 Nolan Perkins SR Winnacunnet 12.69 -
17 Wyatt Patterson SO Winnacunnet 13.07 -
18 Ryan Conti JR Exeter 13.31 -
19 Andre Messier IV JR Exeter 13.31 -
20 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 13.36 -
21 Joshua DiBattista JR Winnacunnet 13.70 -
22 Zackary Zaloga SO Exeter 15.13 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Phineas Reardon FR Exeter 11.96 5
2 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 12.01 3
4 Desmond Rugg JR Exeter 12.07 -
5 Kameron Hyles SR Exeter 12.13 -
9 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 12.33 -
11 George Varghese SO Exeter 12.37 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 12.07 1
6 Keegan Knight SR Exeter 12.21 -
7 Marley Huerta FR Exeter 12.24 -
13 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 12.46 -
15 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 12.60 -
17 Wyatt Patterson SO Winnacunnet 13.07 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Matthew Forsyth JR Exeter 12.26 -
10 Griffin Rice SO Exeter 12.36 -
14 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 12.57 -
16 Nolan Perkins SR Winnacunnet 12.69 -
21 Joshua DiBattista JR Winnacunnet 13.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Ryan Conti JR Exeter 13.31 -
19 Andre Messier IV JR Exeter 13.31 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 12.45 -
20 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 13.36 -
22 Zackary Zaloga SO Exeter 15.13 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 24.60 5
2 Phineas Reardon FR Exeter 24.89 3
3 Keegan Knight SR Exeter 24.93 1
4 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 25.22 -
5 Kameron Hyles SR Exeter 25.42 -
6 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 25.67 -
7 George Varghese SO Exeter 26.15 -
8 Jackson Crane JR Winnacunnet 26.26 -
9 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 26.36 -
10 Nolan Perkins SR Winnacunnet 26.39 -
11 Matthew Forsyth JR Exeter 26.46 -
12 Marley Huerta FR Exeter 26.77 -
13 Ryan Conti JR Exeter 28.44 -
14 Andre Messier IV JR Exeter 28.91 -
15 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 29.42 -
16 Rowen Berndt FR Winnacunnet 29.61 -
17 Joshua DiBattista JR Winnacunnet 29.78 -
18 Andrew Roy FR Winnacunnet 30.04 -
19 Seth Husson FR Winnacunnet 30.17 -
20 Boden LaPierre FR Winnacunnet 30.42 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Phineas Reardon FR Exeter 24.89 3
3 Keegan Knight SR Exeter 24.93 1
4 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 25.22 -
5 Kameron Hyles SR Exeter 25.42 -
6 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 25.67 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 24.60 5
7 George Varghese SO Exeter 26.15 -
8 Jackson Crane JR Winnacunnet 26.26 -
9 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 26.36 -
10 Nolan Perkins SR Winnacunnet 26.39 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Matthew Forsyth JR Exeter 26.46 -
12 Marley Huerta FR Exeter 26.77 -
17 Joshua DiBattista JR Winnacunnet 29.78 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 29.42 -
16 Rowen Berndt FR Winnacunnet 29.61 -
18 Andrew Roy FR Winnacunnet 30.04 -
20 Boden LaPierre FR Winnacunnet 30.42 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Ryan Conti JR Exeter 28.44 -
14 Andre Messier IV JR Exeter 28.91 -
19 Seth Husson FR Winnacunnet 30.17 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 54.53 5
2 Brodie Proulx FR Exeter 56.70 3
3 Griffin Rice SO Exeter 57.28 1
4 Jackson Crane JR Winnacunnet 58.05 -
5 Keegan Knight SR Exeter 58.23 -
6 Landon Paquet FR Exeter 58.85 -
7 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 59.28 -
8 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 1:00.62 -
9 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 1:01.32 -
10 Anthony Mann SR Exeter 1:02.34 -
10 Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet 1:02.34 -
12 Desmond Rugg JR Exeter 1:02.52 -
13 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 1:03.57 -
14 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 1:04.22 -
15 Seth Husson FR Winnacunnet 1:06.81 -
16 Maximillian Bond SR Exeter 1:07.07 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Saltmarsh SR Winnacunnet 54.53 5
2 Brodie Proulx FR Exeter 56.70 3
3 Griffin Rice SO Exeter 57.28 1
5 Keegan Knight SR Exeter 58.23 -
12 Desmond Rugg JR Exeter 1:02.52 -
13 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 1:03.57 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jackson Crane JR Winnacunnet 58.05 -
6 Landon Paquet FR Exeter 58.85 -
7 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 59.28 -
8 Daniel Dumont FR Winnacunnet 1:00.62 -
9 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 1:01.32 -
10 Anthony Mann SR Exeter 1:02.34 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet 1:02.34 -
14 Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet 1:04.22 -
15 Seth Husson FR Winnacunnet 1:06.81 -
16 Maximillian Bond SR Exeter 1:07.07 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Willard Hoffmaster FR Exeter 2:11.41 5
2 Spencer Mann FR Exeter 2:15.56 3
3 Evan Parish SR Winnacunnet 2:19.41 1
4 Davis Long SO Exeter 2:20.65 -
5 Matthias Germain FR Winnacunnet 2:21.01 -
6 John Fabiano SO Exeter 2:24.85 -
7 Merrick Germain FR Winnacunnet 2:29.64 -
8 Cody Chea SO Winnacunnet 2:33.21 -
9 Cole Cote SO Winnacunnet 2:34.78 -
10 Aidan Kostandin JR Exeter 2:37.62 -
11 Edward Murphy SR Exeter 2:43.37 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matthew Allen JR Exeter 4:38.01 5
2 Gavin Malark SO Exeter 4:46.76 3
3 Nathan Mikulsky SO Exeter 4:54.58 1
4 Jon Savage JR Winnacunnet 4:59.72 -
5 Daniel Daschbach-Eaton SR Exeter 5:01.39 -
6 Henry Bybee JR Winnacunnet 5:01.44 -
7 Dylan Hills FR Exeter 5:15.73 -
8 Andrew Martin-Biggs FR Winnacunnet 5:30.62 -
9 Luke Leuven JR Winnacunnet 5:31.01 -
10 Will Granger FR Winnacunnet 5:35.29 -
11 Cameron Crooks FR Winnacunnet 6:32.06 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ken Zou SR Winnacunnet 11:09.04 5
2 Max Ronner-Bland SO Winnacunnet 11:28.40 3

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 16.34 5
2 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 17.70 3
3 Marius Moecklin FR Winnacunnet 18.58 1
4 Benjamin Sorber SO Exeter 18.82 -
5 Erik Marelli SO Winnacunnet 19.08 -
6 Aidan Buehrle SO Exeter 21.74 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 16.34 5
2 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 17.70 3
3 Marius Moecklin FR Winnacunnet 18.58 1
4 Benjamin Sorber SO Exeter 18.82 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Erik Marelli SO Winnacunnet 19.08 -
6 Aidan Buehrle SO Exeter 21.74 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brady Hanson SR Winnacunnet 45.67 5
2 Benjamin Sorber SO Exeter 48.67 3
3 Gabriel Bourgeault SO Exeter 52.40 1
4 Aidan Buehrle SO Exeter 54.91 -
  Marius Moecklin FR Winnacunnet DQ -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 5' 10" 1.77m 5
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
2 Marius Moecklin FR Winnacunnet 5' 0" 1.52m 3
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Wyatt Patterson SO Winnacunnet 10' 6" 3.20m 5
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    P
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
2 Keegan Reynolds   Campbell 10' 0" 3.04m 3
  • 7' 0"
    P
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    XXX
3 Joey Allen   Campbell 8' 0" 2.43m 1
  • 7' 0"
    O
  • 7' 6"
    O
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    XXX
4 Rowen Berndt FR Winnacunnet 7' 0" 2.13m -
  • 7' 0"
    XO
  • 7' 6"
    XXX
  Caelum Forgy FR Exeter NH NH -
  • 7' 0"
    XXX
  Eamonn McMahon FR Winnacunnet NH NH -
  • 7' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Benjamin Mace SO Winnacunnet 17' 0" 5.18m 5
  • 17' 0" (+0.0)
  • 14' 0.25" (+0.0)
  • 14' 7" (+0.0)
  • 15' 5" (+0.0)
2 Steven Bartell FR Exeter 16' 8.5" 5.09m 3
  • 16' 8.5" (+0.0)
  • 14' 9.25" (+0.0)
  • 16' 1.75" (+0.0)
  • 15' 11.5" (+0.0)
3 Henry Bybee JR Winnacunnet 16' 8.25" 5.08m 1
  • 15' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 8.25" (+0.0)
  • 15' 9.5" (+0.0)
4 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 16' 2.25" 4.93m -
  • 14' 10.75" (+0.0)
  • 16' 2.25" (+0.0)
  • 14' 11.25" (+0.0)
  • 15' 5.5" (+0.0)
5 Luke Langevin JR Exeter 16' 0" 4.87m -
  • 16' 0" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 0" (+0.0)
  • 15' 8.25" (+0.0)
6 Gabriel Bourgeault SO Exeter 15' 2.5" 4.63m -
  • 14' 10.25" (+0.0)
  • 15' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • 13' 4.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 15' 2.5" 4.63m -
  • 15' 2.5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 0.75" (+0.0)
  • 15' 1.75" (+0.0)
  • 14' 10.75" (+0.0)
8 Boden LaPierre FR Winnacunnet 12' 7.5" 3.84m -
  • 11' 11.75" (+0.0)
  • 12' 3.75" (+0.0)
  • 12' 7.5" (+0.0)
  • 12' 5.5" (+0.0)

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Luke Langevin JR Exeter 38' 1.75" 11.62m 5
  • 34' 10.75" (+0.0)
  • 37' 0" (+0.0)
  • 38' 1.75" (+0.0)
  • 34' 6" (+0.0)
2 Henry Bybee JR Winnacunnet 34' 9.5" 10.60m 3
  • 31' 9.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 34' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • 33' 2" (+0.0)
3 Steven Bartell FR Exeter 34' 5.75" 10.50m 1
  • 33' 11" (+0.0)
  • 34' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • 33' 8" (+0.0)
  • 32' 11.75" (+0.0)
4 Gabriel Bourgeault SO Exeter 33' 9.5" 10.29m -
  • 31' 5" (+0.0)
  • 31' 3" (+0.0)
  • 33' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • 32' 6.75" (+0.0)
5 Benjamin Sorber SO Exeter 33' 8.75" 10.28m -
  • 31' 9.75" (+0.0)
  • 33' 8.75" (+0.0)
  • 32' 8.75" (+0.0)
  • 30' 8" (+0.0)
6 Erik Marelli SO Winnacunnet 33' 6.5" 10.22m -
  • 33' 2.25" (+0.0)
  • 33' 2" (+0.0)
  • 32' 11.5" (+0.0)
  • 33' 6.5" (+0.0)

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Cronin SR Exeter 42' 7" 12.97m 5
  • 42' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Gavin Bond SR Exeter 36' 7" 11.15m 3
  • 34' 11"  
  • 36' 2"  
  • 36' 7"  
3 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 33' 6" 10.21m 1
  • 33' 6"  
  • 31' 7"  
  • 33' 4.5"  
  • 29' 10"  
4 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 32' 7" 9.93m -
  • 32' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Eric Menger SO Exeter 31' 3" 9.52m -
  • 30' 4.75"  
  • 29' 2.75"  
  • 31' 3"  
6 David Paquin FR Exeter 30' 9.5" 9.38m -
  • 29' 3.5"  
  • 29' 5"  
  • 30' 9.5"  
  • FOUL  
7 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 28' 9" 8.76m -
  • 27' 6"  
  • 28' 9"  
  • 26' 7"  
  • 27' 5.5"  

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Henry Brassard JR Exeter 107' 11" 32.89m 5
  • 107' 10"  
  • 107' 11"  
  • 100' 10"  
  • 97' 5"  
2 Matthew Cronin SR Exeter 87' 2" 26.56m 3
  • FOUL  
  • 75' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • 87' 2"  
3 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 82' 8" 25.19m 1
  • 82' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 79' 8"  
  • 77' 8"  
4 Owen Grace JR Exeter 76' 6" 23.31m -
  • 76' 6"  
  • FOUL  
  • 71' 7"  
  • FOUL  
5 Elias Spalding FR Winnacunnet 75' 11" 23.13m -
  • FOUL  
  • 73' 7"  
  • 75' 11"  
  • 69' 9"  
6 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 73' 8" 22.45m -
  • 61' 5"  
  • 71' 3"  
  • 73' 8"  
  • 62' 6"  
7 David Paquin FR Exeter 71' 5" 21.76m -
  • 51' 5"  
  • 58' 9"  
  • FOUL  
  • 71' 5"  
8 Henry Evens FR Exeter 69' 11" 21.31m -
  • 59' 8"  
  • 69' 11"  
  • 47' 2"  
  • 68' 4"  
9 Alden Ravencraft SO Winnacunnet 60' 2" 18.33m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58' 3"  
  • 60' 2"  
10 Nate Mace SO Winnacunnet 59' 10" 18.23m -
  • 59' 10"  
  • 55' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 58' 2"  
11 Takeshi Johnston FR Exeter 51' 7" 15.72m -
  • 47' 3"  
  • 48' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • 51' 7"  
12 Broanan Lee FR Exeter 51' 3" 15.62m -
  • 41' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • 48' 3"  
  • 51' 3"  

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 134' 6" 40.99m 5
  • FOUL  
  • 110' 4"  
  • 118' 10"  
  • 134' 6"  
2 Nate Mace SO Winnacunnet 112' 9" 34.36m 3
  • 98' 9"  
  • 105' 7"  
  • 111' 1"  
  • 112' 9"  
3 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 109' 9" 33.45m 1
  • 109' 9"  
  • 91' 2"  
4 Evan Nicholas SO Exeter 106' 4" 32.41m -
  • 106' 4"  
  • 105' 6"  
  • 102' 7"  
  • 100' 1"  
5 Edric Twine FR Exeter 101' 8" 30.98m -
  • 86' 5"  
  • 93' 6"  
  • 92' 10"  
  • 101' 8"  
6 Alden Ravencraft SO Winnacunnet 95' 8" 29.15m -
  • 95' 8"  
  • 95' 7"  
  • 85' 0"  
  • 91' 5"  
7 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 86' 10" 26.46m -
  • 82' 0"  
  • 85' 1"  
  • 84' 10"  
  • 86' 10"  
8 John Smyth SO Exeter 79' 6" 24.23m -
  • 79' 6"  
  • 77' 8"  
  • 74' 4"  
  • 75' 11"  
9 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 78' 6" 23.92m -
  • FOUL  
  • 78' 6"  
  • 70' 2"  
  • 72' 8"  
10 Brennen Powell SO Exeter 74' 11" 22.83m -
  • FOUL  
  • 74' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • 65' 3"  
11 Matthew Berry SO Winnacunnet 68' 2" 20.77m -
  • 68' 2"  
  • 59' 0"  
  • 47' 6"  
  • 56' 6"