May 5, 2022
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Matthew Devine, Alexander LeBlanc, Zackary Smith, Jacob Spezzaferri 1:14.74 1:40.58 1:32.27 1:56.26 10
2 Coe-Brown Carl Peters, Matthew Corriveau, Gavin Demas, Rowan Boyce 1:19.75 1:07.41 1:34.94 1:33.05 8
3 Portsmouth Princeton Daniel, Jay Wendell, Theo Beattie, Ian Rooney 1:19.03 1:34.26 1:35.21 1:19.98 6
4 Nashua North Andrew Frye, Nick DiGesse, Xavier Francis, Ethan Preston-Teixeir 1:40.52 1:56.14 1:37.59 1:56.14 4
5 Trinity Paul Thibault, Samuel Adeoya, Nehemiah Oyaronbi, Tyler Geffrard 1:34.92 1:26.11 1:37.85 1:23.18 2
6 Pelham Colby Crear, Nicholas Sobalo, Jordan Tanguay, Jack Carmody 1:29.30 1:47.95 1:38.13 1:39.12 1
7 Londonderry Matthew Palmer, Colby Ramshaw, Matthew Carroll, Sam Street 1:20.41 2:09.06 1:39.27 1:32.33 -
8 Merrimack Benjamin Basoli, David Hamilton, Tyler Pencinger, Malik Ogbunamiri 1:47.30 1:49.29 1:39.35 1:46.31 -
9 Milford Avery Wilson, Trevor Naun, Cade Cloutier, Brady Mitchell 2:02.46 1:56.43 1:40.37 1:28.33 -
10 Exeter Kameron Hyles, George Varghese, Maxwell Smith, Iain Ireland 1:46.09 1:27.90 1:41.03 1:29.92 -
11 Nashua South Rishi Keeshakada, Marcell Perry, Tim Staveley, Mario Razzaboni 1:43.49 1:44.51 1:41.46 1:26.24 -
12 Dover Spencer Rhyne, Camden Barrett, Brady McInnes, Adam Alsaad 1:47.30 2:07.09 1:44.17 1:57.72 -
13 St. Thomas Aquinas Nevaan Dias, Alex Godbout, Kaiden Haggstrom, Dillon Lassard 1:35.19 2:09.71 1:44.60 1:39.37 -
14 Newmarket Aidan Barber, Soumyan Dillip, Jason Robillard, Jordan Espo 2:14.26 1:40.70 1:44.89 2:09.02 -
15 Merrimack Valley Mark Anderson, Adam Barry, Alex Dudek, Austin Valliere 1:51.50 2:27.13 1:54.94 1:35.40 -
  Winnacunnet Brady Corcoran, Benjamin Mace, Nolan Perkins, Wyatt Patterson DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Trinity Thibault, Adeoya, Oyaronbi, Geffrard 1:37.85 1:39.81 2
13 St. Thomas Aquinas Dias, Godbout, Haggstrom, Lassard 1:44.60 1:18.45 -
15 Merrimack Valley Anderson, Barry, Dudek, Valliere 1:54.94 1:38.85 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Pelham Crear, Sobalo, Tanguay, Carmody 1:39.12 1:49.91 1:38.13 1:44.02 1:36.17 1
11 Nashua South Keeshakada, Perry, Staveley, Razzaboni 2:10.89 1:32.33 1:41.46 1:29.29 1:11.03 -
12 Dover Rhyne, Barrett, McInnes, Alsaad 2:03.97 2:03.97 1:44.17 1:57.72 1:19.17 -
14 Newmarket Barber, Dillip, Robillard, Espo 1:38.60 1:27.06 1:44.89 1:19.72 1:44.89 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
8 Merrimack Basoli, Hamilton, Pencinger, Ogbunamiri 1:39.35 2:04.19 -
10 Exeter Hyles, Varghese, Smith, Ireland 1:41.03 1:33.96 -
  Winnacunnet Corcoran, Mace, Perkins, Patterson DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Devine, LeBlanc, Smith, Spezzaferri 1:55.34 1:53.50 1:32.27 1:13.82 10
2 Coe-Brown Peters, Corriveau, Demas, Boyce 1:49.18 1:12.16 1:34.94 1:47.29 8
3 Portsmouth Daniel, Wendell, Beattie, Rooney 1:21.88 1:34.26 1:35.21 1:45.69 6
4 Nashua North Frye, DiGesse, Francis, Preston-Teixeir 1:16.12 1:31.74 1:37.59 2:02.97 4
7 Londonderry Palmer, Ramshaw, Carroll, Street 2:08.06 1:21.41 1:39.27 1:50.19 -
9 Milford Wilson, Naun, Cloutier, Mitchell 1:35.36 1:54.43 1:40.37 1:40.37 -