April 16, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fiona Lee SO Bedford 2:21.13 10
2 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:29.76 8
3 Kathryn Hynes SR Windham 2:31.54 6
4 Amy Pattelena SR Hollis/Brookline 2:32.64 4
5 Kylie Aho JR Conant 2:35.47 2
6 Neve Mormando FR Conant 2:38.51 1
7 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 2:40.42 -
8 Katherine Klinger SO Windham 2:41.09 -
9 Spandana Machavarapu SR Windham 2:42.22 -
10 Annika Preston Senior Ayer Shirley 2:43.02 -
11 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 2:46.95 -
12 Sarah Guerrette SR Bow 2:47.18 -
13 Adrienne Kennedy JR Conant 2:47.23 -
14 Kylee Comeau SR Raymond 2:49.62 -
15 Sydney Santiago SR Bedford 2:51.22 -
16 Marlaina Schmitt SO Manchester Memorial 2:51.29 -
17 Delia Brochu JR Bow 2:54.49 -
18 Maribel Gutierrez JR Nashua South 2:55.92 -
19 Abigayle McCusker JR White Mountains 2:57.57 -
20 Eva Rook SR Bow 2:57.79 -
21 Kendra Davisdon FR Merrimack Valley 2:58.37 -
22 Isabella Giacomoni JR Newmarket 2:59.12 -
23 Emely Melendez SO Nashua South 3:00.16 -
24 Porter Malone SR Newmarket 3:00.52 -
25 Carolyn Hultz SR Hollis/Brookline 3:00.80 -
26 Leah Boisvert SR Bow 3:01.16 -
27 Madison Geddes FR Merrimack Valley 3:02.30 -
28 Maggie Adams JR Bedford 3:03.04 -
29 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 3:06.80 -
30 Savannah Betterley SR Bow 3:07.04 -
31 Alyssa Ishii SO Merrimack Valley 3:10.05 -
32 Avery Marchand SR Nashua South 3:11.12 -
33 Natayla Onishuk JR Hollis/Brookline 3:17.13 -
34 Katryna Dube SO White Mountains 3:27.02 -
35 Julia Rockwell FR Sanborn Regional 3:30.44 -
36 Savannah Stone SO White Mountains 3:32.44 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Abigayle McCusker JR White Mountains 2:57.57 -
24 Porter Malone SR Newmarket 3:00.52 -
25 Carolyn Hultz SR Hollis/Brookline 3:00.80 -
26 Leah Boisvert SR Bow 3:01.16 -
27 Madison Geddes FR Merrimack Valley 3:02.30 -
28 Maggie Adams JR Bedford 3:03.04 -
29 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 3:06.80 -
30 Savannah Betterley SR Bow 3:07.04 -
31 Alyssa Ishii SO Merrimack Valley 3:10.05 -
32 Avery Marchand SR Nashua South 3:11.12 -
33 Natayla Onishuk JR Hollis/Brookline 3:17.13 -
34 Katryna Dube SO White Mountains 3:27.02 -
35 Julia Rockwell FR Sanborn Regional 3:30.44 -
36 Savannah Stone SO White Mountains 3:32.44 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Neve Mormando FR Conant 2:38.51 1
7 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 2:40.42 -
11 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 2:46.95 -
14 Kylee Comeau SR Raymond 2:49.62 -
15 Sydney Santiago SR Bedford 2:51.22 -
16 Marlaina Schmitt SO Manchester Memorial 2:51.29 -
17 Delia Brochu JR Bow 2:54.49 -
18 Maribel Gutierrez JR Nashua South 2:55.92 -
20 Eva Rook SR Bow 2:57.79 -
21 Kendra Davisdon FR Merrimack Valley 2:58.37 -
22 Isabella Giacomoni JR Newmarket 2:59.12 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Fiona Lee SO Bedford 2:21.13 10
2 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:29.76 8
3 Kathryn Hynes SR Windham 2:31.54 6
4 Amy Pattelena SR Hollis/Brookline 2:32.64 4
5 Kylie Aho JR Conant 2:35.47 2
8 Katherine Klinger SO Windham 2:41.09 -
9 Spandana Machavarapu SR Windham 2:42.22 -
10 Annika Preston Senior Ayer Shirley 2:43.02 -
12 Sarah Guerrette SR Bow 2:47.18 -
13 Adrienne Kennedy JR Conant 2:47.23 -
23 Emely Melendez SO Nashua South 3:00.16 -