May 17, 2022
|
Pinkerton - Derry, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Charles SR Pinkerton 2:02.59 2:02.59 2:28.12 1:48.54 2:46.00 2:07.69 1:31.94 5
2 Jason Rzasa SO Pinkerton 2:47.57 1:30.23 1:52.15 2:45.00 1:35.39 2:08.90 1:36.68 3
3 Ian Cardinale SO Keene 1:51.33 2:00.39 1:59.10 2:04.28 1:46.15 2:09.45 1:34.50 1
4 Donovan Somma JR Keene 1:50.51 1:33.20 2:47.76 2:34.45 2:09.15 2:13.14 2:45.10 -
5 Nathan Binda SO Pinkerton 2:05.18 2:06.52 2:33.15 2:10.51 2:50.46 2:13.17 2:22.50 -
6 Cooper Michaud SR Pinkerton 2:32.58 2:44.63 2:37.94 2:03.14 2:35.26 2:13.84 2:35.26 -
7 Camdon Brien FR Nashua South 2:27.73 1:40.73 2:43.85 1:36.70 1:40.73 2:14.30 2:30.42 -
8 Michael Rzasa SR Nashua South 2:04.38 2:43.58 2:16.55 2:04.38 2:03.03 2:15.19 2:40.88 -
9 Liam Manuel SO Keene 2:15.32 2:12.53 2:12.53 2:47.40 1:47.42 2:19.50 2:44.61 -
10 Micah Allard FR Nashua South 3:02.86 2:55.72 1:51.43 1:48.58 1:58.58 2:22.86 2:28.58 -
11 Sean Nelligan JR Keene 2:21.19 2:35.60 3:00.09 2:21.19 2:34.16 2:24.07 2:03.90 -
12 Fitsum Visser JR Keene 2:42.52 2:14.95 2:49.77 2:46.87 2:33.81 2:25.10 2:45.42 -
13 Connor Theodore JR Nashua South 2:55.83 1:48.99 2:20.95 2:07.88 1:57.71 2:25.31 1:56.25 -
14 Dante Castellano SO Nashua South 3:05.32 2:20.09 1:59.66 2:25.92 3:05.32 2:25.92 2:23.01 -
15 Spencer Hawkins SR Nashua South 1:58.69 2:28.36 1:43.86 2:26.88 1:49.79 2:28.36 2:03.14 -
16 Bailey Yager SO Pinkerton 3:22.92 2:43.29 2:03.66 2:38.53 1:57.32 2:38.53 3:22.92 -
  Aidan Bessada SO Nashua South NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Noah Daigle FR Pinkerton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Charles SR Pinkerton 2:07.69 5
2 Jason Rzasa SO Pinkerton 2:08.90 3
3 Ian Cardinale SO Keene 2:09.45 1
4 Donovan Somma JR Keene 2:13.14 -
5 Nathan Binda SO Pinkerton 2:13.17 -
6 Cooper Michaud SR Pinkerton 2:13.84 -
8 Michael Rzasa SR Nashua South 2:15.19 -
10 Micah Allard FR Nashua South 2:22.86 -
  Noah Daigle FR Pinkerton NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Camdon Brien FR Nashua South 2:14.30 1:36.70 -
9 Liam Manuel SO Keene 2:19.50 2:43.22 -
11 Sean Nelligan JR Keene 2:24.07 2:35.60 -
12 Fitsum Visser JR Keene 2:25.10 2:51.22 -
13 Connor Theodore JR Nashua South 2:25.31 2:28.22 -
14 Dante Castellano SO Nashua South 2:25.92 1:50.90 -
15 Spencer Hawkins SR Nashua South 2:28.36 2:29.85 -
16 Bailey Yager SO Pinkerton 2:38.53 3:02.31 -
  Aidan Bessada SO Nashua South NT NT