April 12, 2022
|
Concord - Concord, NH

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Hilts SR Concord 4:21.56 4:18.95 3:16.17 3:21.41 5
2 John Murphy SR Concord 4:24.52 4:27.17 4:50.98 5:20.07 3
3 Liam Gleason JR Concord 4:51.78 3:30.09 5:12.21 4:31.36 2
4 Tyler Lavallee SR Manchester Memorial 4:54.06 3:25.85 6:22.28 3:28.79 1
5 Tyler Watt SO Concord 5:00.18 5:12.19 3:36.13 6:09.23 -
6 Thomas Brauer SR Manchester Central 5:02.00 5:05.02 6:11.46 4:52.94 -
7 Shaun Fifield JR Concord 5:02.24 4:16.91 5:35.49 3:34.59 -
8 Wesley Thompson JR Concord 5:04.06 5:10.15 5:40.55 6:29.20 -
9 Owen Davis SO Manchester Memorial 5:19.50 5:06.72 5:38.67 5:16.31 -
10 Stephen Denio JR Manchester Memorial 5:20.62 5:39.86 4:38.94 3:44.44 -
11 Jacob Miller SR Manchester Memorial 5:23.66 4:15.70 6:18.69 6:21.92 -
12 Joshua Soucy JR Manchester Memorial 5:26.63 4:40.91 4:44.17 6:22.16 -
13 Lucky Doperalski SO Concord 5:34.12 4:40.66 4:57.37 7:11.02 -
14 Nathan Berthiaume JR Manchester Memorial 5:45.85 5:07.81 7:05.40 5:11.27 -
15 Kyle Mongomery SO Manchester Memorial 5:58.90 5:51.73 6:31.21 5:19.43 -
16 Caiden Byrde SO Manchester Central 6:01.38 6:08.61 7:02.82 7:38.96 -
17 Elija Caraballo JR Manchester Memorial 6:02.60 5:11.84 7:33.25 5:51.73 -
18 Zachary Snowstead FR Manchester Central 6:05.52 5:32.63 4:45.11 7:47.87 -
  Emir Taletovic SO Manchester Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ben Colby JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Owen Davis SO Manchester Memorial 4:28.38 5:19.50 4:15.60 4:21.99 6:52.16 5:35.48 -
11 Jacob Miller SR Manchester Memorial 5:17.19 5:23.66 6:28.40 5:52.79 5:07.48 6:15.45 -
12 Joshua Soucy JR Manchester Memorial 6:38.49 5:26.63 6:09.10 4:04.98 6:22.16 6:45.03 -
13 Lucky Doperalski SO Concord 5:30.78 5:34.12 4:57.37 6:37.61 4:07.25 4:23.96 -
14 Nathan Berthiaume JR Manchester Memorial 6:41.19 5:45.85 6:13.52 7:19.23 4:47.06 5:28.56 -
15 Kyle Mongomery SO Manchester Memorial 6:16.85 5:58.90 4:43.54 7:03.51 6:34.79 6:27.62 -
16 Caiden Byrde SO Manchester Central 4:52.72 6:01.38 7:35.34 4:16.58 6:37.52 5:39.70 -
17 Elija Caraballo JR Manchester Memorial 6:20.73 6:02.60 6:20.73 5:26.34 4:28.33 7:15.12 -
18 Zachary Snowstead FR Manchester Central 5:28.97 6:05.52 4:19.52 4:23.18 7:18.63 4:41.45 -
  Emir Taletovic SO Manchester Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Hilts SR Concord 4:11.10 3:34.48 3:10.94 3:13.56 4:21.56 5:40.03 5
2 John Murphy SR Concord 4:21.88 5:01.56 3:39.56 3:15.75 4:24.52 3:44.85 3
3 Liam Gleason JR Concord 5:32.63 3:47.59 6:07.65 6:07.65 4:51.78 4:08.02 2
4 Tyler Lavallee SR Manchester Memorial 5:41.11 4:48.18 5:23.47 6:22.28 4:54.06 3:52.31 1
5 Tyler Watt SO Concord 3:30.13 4:33.17 5:42.21 5:57.22 5:00.18 5:30.20 -
6 Thomas Brauer SR Manchester Central 5:29.18 3:58.58 3:34.42 4:31.80 5:02.00 3:55.56 -
7 Shaun Fifield JR Concord 4:47.13 6:02.69 4:07.84 5:08.29 5:02.24 4:59.22 -
8 Wesley Thompson JR Concord 5:22.31 4:00.21 6:23.12 5:49.67 5:04.06 5:07.10 -
10 Stephen Denio JR Manchester Memorial 5:36.66 6:34.37 6:21.54 6:47.19 5:20.62 6:27.95 -
  Ben Colby JR Manchester Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS