April 13, 2022
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clifford Teixeira JR Nashua South 1:28.41 2:13.88 1:35.99 2:18.93 2:06.30 2:02.52 2:18.93 5
2 Matthew Robert SR Nashua North 2:40.67 1:53.64 1:35.36 2:41.97 2:10.62 2:14.54 1:32.74 3
3 Patrick Fish SO Bedford 1:35.63 2:35.40 2:18.14 2:20.79 2:12.82 2:44.70 1:43.60 2
4 Alexander Odom SR Nashua South 2:31.54 2:20.81 2:04.72 2:30.20 2:14.10 2:02.04 2:06.06 1
5 Jared Bekkering SO Bedford 1:51.86 1:53.21 2:10.73 2:05.34 2:14.77 2:36.34 1:51.86 -
6 Michael Rzasa SR Nashua South 1:40.33 2:29.13 1:57.95 2:19.64 2:15.57 1:48.46 1:48.46 -
7 Nicholas Kutschke JR Nashua North 2:10.01 3:00.88 2:53.82 2:55.23 2:21.31 2:31.21 2:01.53 -
8 Cameron Patronick FR Nashua South 1:40.47 3:03.72 2:49.37 2:07.75 2:23.53 2:02.00 2:00.57 -
9 Evan LaFleur SR Nashua South 2:15.68 2:53.21 1:48.26 2:04.14 2:24.34 2:33.00 1:58.36 -
10 Spencer Hawkins SR Nashua South 1:54.16 2:07.33 3:08.80 3:08.80 2:26.35 2:01.47 2:01.47 -
11 Connor Theodore JR Nashua South 2:07.82 2:53.37 1:45.79 2:48.96 2:26.92 2:41.62 2:03.42 -
12 Aidan Bessada SO Nashua South 2:43.15 3:02.26 2:46.09 2:13.76 2:26.98 2:04.94 1:57.59 -
13 Viktor Zhechev SO Nashua South 1:46.16 1:57.96 2:46.61 2:00.90 2:27.44 2:09.75 2:43.66 -
14 Edgar McIntosh SO Nashua North 2:59.14 2:45.36 2:56.08 1:54.84 2:33.11 2:26.99 2:19.33 -
15 William Danger JR Nashua North 2:46.13 3:04.93 2:08.51 2:57.10 2:36.72 2:49.26 2:22.62 -
16 Matthew Pemberton SR Bedford 2:40.00 2:30.20 3:17.55 2:10.61 2:43.26 2:25.31 3:01.22 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nicholas Kutschke JR Nashua North 2:45.34 2:21.31 1:38.92 2:43.92 2:35.45 1:53.05 -
8 Cameron Patronick FR Nashua South 2:29.28 2:23.53 1:41.91 2:29.28 2:00.57 2:29.28 -
10 Spencer Hawkins SR Nashua South 1:52.69 2:26.35 3:07.33 2:05.86 2:32.21 1:54.16 -
12 Aidan Bessada SO Nashua South 1:45.83 2:26.98 2:44.62 3:06.67 2:34.33 3:02.26 -
13 Viktor Zhechev SO Nashua South 3:07.25 2:27.44 1:46.16 2:53.98 2:24.50 2:09.75 -
14 Edgar McIntosh SO Nashua North 1:47.18 2:33.11 2:34.65 2:56.08 2:05.55 2:14.74 -
15 William Danger JR Nashua North 2:32.02 2:36.72 3:03.37 3:15.90 2:16.35 2:21.05 -
16 Matthew Pemberton SR Bedford 3:04.49 2:43.26 2:46.53 1:55.92 2:07.35 3:14.28 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clifford Teixeira JR Nashua South 2:08.83 2:06.30 2:26.51 1:44.83 2:11.36 1:44.83 5
2 Matthew Robert SR Nashua North 2:40.67 2:10.62 1:53.64 2:09.32 1:45.81 1:37.97 3
3 Patrick Fish SO Bedford 2:12.82 2:12.82 1:52.90 2:34.08 1:44.93 2:26.11 2
4 Alexander Odom SR Nashua South 2:38.24 2:14.10 2:19.47 1:45.94 2:15.45 1:41.92 1
5 Jared Bekkering SO Bedford 2:30.95 2:14.77 2:39.03 2:01.30 1:34.34 2:49.81 -
6 Michael Rzasa SR Nashua South 2:21.00 2:15.57 1:51.17 2:27.78 1:43.04 1:47.10 -
9 Evan LaFleur SR Nashua South 2:11.35 2:24.34 2:28.67 3:01.87 3:01.87 3:01.87 -
11 Connor Theodore JR Nashua South 2:12.23 2:26.92 2:35.74 2:01.95 2:46.02 1:51.66 -