May 7, 2022
|
Belmont - Belmont, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Winslow JR Belmont 13.19 10
2 Talia Watson FR Belmont 13.62 8
3 Charlotte Presti SO Hopkinton 13.79 6
4 Isabella Skoglund SO Trinity 14.17 5
5 Jasmyne Lee FR Hopkinton 14.42 4
6 Cate McDonald SO Belmont 14.79 3
7 Natalie Noble JR Hopkinton 14.82 2
8 Arabella Mariano FR Trinity 14.82 1
9 Audrey Labelle SO Somersworth 14.84 -
10 Harper Blank JR Somersworth 15.22 -
11 Mia Ray FR Belmont 15.24 -
12 Jaelyn Nialetz FR Belmont 15.34 -
12 Maisie Hilliard SR Woodsville 15.34 -
14 D'Aleczandra Johnson FR Hopkinton 15.57 -
15 Millie Cejka JR Somersworth 15.66 -
16 Abigail Yockel FR Raymond 15.95 -
17 Lily Darling FR Raymond 15.99 -
18 Gabby Keysar JR Woodsville 16.21 -
19 Ashlee Roache SO Winnisquam 16.24 -
20 Olivia Williams SO Woodsville 16.59 -
21 Malerie Ruff JR Woodsville 16.76 -
22 Mckenna Ulmer JR Trinity 16.88 -
23 Emerson Decato FR Belmont 17.25 -
24 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 17.43 -
25 Victoria Senduk FR Somersworth 17.63 -
26 Riana Ralston JR Inter-Lakes 17.65 -
27 Bianca Bergeron FR Raymond 19.10 -
  Allie Norwesh JR Trinity NT   
  Abuk Abiem FR Trinity NT   
  Vanessa Power JR Winnisquam NT   
  Anna Englert SO Woodsville NT   
  Kira Cameron JR Woodsville NT   
  Emma Hilner SO Woodsville NT   
  Madison Brogan SO Somersworth NT   
  Melina Bandouveres FR Somersworth NT   
  Kassidy Bonsaint SO Somersworth NT   
  Crissondra Lee-Johnson FR Hopkinton NT   
  Caydence Augusta FR Trinity NT   
  Haley Deflumeri SO Belmont DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Winslow JR Belmont 13.19 10
2 Talia Watson FR Belmont 13.62 8
3 Charlotte Presti SO Hopkinton 13.79 6
4 Isabella Skoglund SO Trinity 14.17 5
5 Jasmyne Lee FR Hopkinton 14.42 4
6 Cate McDonald SO Belmont 14.79 3
7 Natalie Noble JR Hopkinton 14.82 2
  Allie Norwesh JR Trinity NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Audrey Labelle SO Somersworth 14.84 -
11 Mia Ray FR Belmont 15.24 -
12 Maisie Hilliard SR Woodsville 15.34 -
12 Jaelyn Nialetz FR Belmont 15.34 -
22 Mckenna Ulmer JR Trinity 16.88 -
  Madison Brogan SO Somersworth NT   
  Kassidy Bonsaint SO Somersworth NT   
  Crissondra Lee-Johnson FR Hopkinton NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Arabella Mariano FR Trinity 14.82 1
10 Harper Blank JR Somersworth 15.22 -
14 D'Aleczandra Johnson FR Hopkinton 15.57 -
15 Millie Cejka JR Somersworth 15.66 -
17 Lily Darling FR Raymond 15.99 -
19 Ashlee Roache SO Winnisquam 16.24 -
24 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 17.43 -
  Melina Bandouveres FR Somersworth NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Abigail Yockel FR Raymond 15.95 -
23 Emerson Decato FR Belmont 17.25 -
25 Victoria Senduk FR Somersworth 17.63 -
26 Riana Ralston JR Inter-Lakes 17.65 -
27 Bianca Bergeron FR Raymond 19.10 -
  Abuk Abiem FR Trinity NT   
  Caydence Augusta FR Trinity NT   
  Haley Deflumeri SO Belmont DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Gabby Keysar JR Woodsville 16.21 -
20 Olivia Williams SO Woodsville 16.59 -
21 Malerie Ruff JR Woodsville 16.76 -
  Anna Englert SO Woodsville NT   
  Kira Cameron JR Woodsville NT   
  Emma Hilner SO Woodsville NT   
  Vanessa Power JR Winnisquam NT