April 8, 2022
|
Souhegan - Amherst, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Baylus SR Merrimack Valley 11.02 8
2 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 11.56 6
3 Tony Garrant SR Souhegan 11.66 4
4 JJ Davis SR Kearsarge 11.71 2
5 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 11.91 1
6 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 12.12 -
7 Elijah Mariacher JR Oyster River 12.28 -
8 Jace Henderson SR Souhegan 12.30 -
9 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 12.42 -
10 Finley Raudelunas JR Souhegan 12.43 -
11 Jesse Ruiz JR Merrimack Valley 12.48 -
12 Stephen St Laurent SR Pembroke 12.49 -
13 Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan 12.66 -
14 Charlie Maroun JR Souhegan 12.71 -
15 Talon Ouellette FR Oyster River 12.76 -
16 Aidan Eastland JR Souhegan 12.85 -
17 Jeremy Kiesewetter JR Souhegan 12.93 -
18 James Brower FR Oyster River 12.94 -
19 Quinton Cloutier SO Kearsarge 13.19 -
20 Cole Henderson SO Souhegan 13.41 -
21 Ryan Cavanaugh SO Souhegan 13.47 -
22 Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River 13.48 -
23 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 13.57 -
24 Mason Hoyt JR Souhegan 13.65 -
25 Hunter LaClair FR Kearsarge 13.66 -
26 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 13.86 -
27 William Fagan FR Oyster River 13.88 -
28 Austin Valliere SO Merrimack Valley 13.90 -
29 Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River 14.12 -
30 Tim Laughlin SR Merrimack Valley 14.22 -
31 Taylor Davis SO Pembroke 14.22 -
32 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 14.61 -
33 Ben Clough FR Kearsarge 14.91 -
34 Chase Carlton FR Oyster River 15.19 -
35 Jimmy Valotto JR Pembroke 15.20 -
36 Andrei Gentes SO Pembroke 15.22 -
37 Aidan Angus SR Merrimack Valley 15.38 -
38 Alex Dudek FR Merrimack Valley 15.70 -
39 Mark Anderson SO Merrimack Valley 16.15 -
40 Gabriel Kucharski JR Kearsarge 16.78 -
41 Adam Barry SR Merrimack Valley 18.18 -
42 Matthew Elliot FR Kearsarge 18.53 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 11.91 1
28 Austin Valliere SO Merrimack Valley 13.90 -
31 Taylor Davis SO Pembroke 14.22 -
35 Jimmy Valotto JR Pembroke 15.20 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Hunter LaClair FR Kearsarge 15.03 16.53 13.66 12.02 11.75 12.84 -
37 Aidan Angus SR Merrimack Valley 18.77 13.23 15.38 13.08 16.46 10.92 -
39 Mark Anderson SO Merrimack Valley 17.45 18.09 16.15 15.67 12.60 13.73 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 13.57 10.86 11.27 13.71 -
30 Tim Laughlin SR Merrimack Valley 14.22 17.92 17.07 12.94 -
33 Ben Clough FR Kearsarge 14.91 16.41 18.05 16.41 -
36 Andrei Gentes SO Pembroke 15.22 14.46 18.42 17.20 -
38 Alex Dudek FR Merrimack Valley 15.70 17.43 20.10 11.78 -
41 Adam Barry SR Merrimack Valley 18.18 18.73 16.55 14.73 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Mason Hoyt JR Souhegan 13.65 15.29 15.43 -
26 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 13.86 15.94 12.34 -
32 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 14.61 17.97 18.41 -
40 Gabriel Kucharski JR Kearsarge 16.78 16.11 19.97 -
42 Matthew Elliot FR Kearsarge 18.53 23.54 22.43 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Charlie Maroun JR Souhegan 12.71 16.40 15.64 13.35 16.15 11.95 9.66 -
17 Jeremy Kiesewetter JR Souhegan 12.93 13.32 14.49 16.17 16.17 16.43 15.26 -
19 Quinton Cloutier SO Kearsarge 13.19 9.37 17.15 13.99 15.70 10.42 13.19 -
20 Cole Henderson SO Souhegan 13.41 13.55 9.53 13.01 15.83 14.62 10.06 -
21 Ryan Cavanaugh SO Souhegan 13.47 14.42 12.94 11.05 15.90 13.61 12.13 -
29 Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River 14.12 15.82 12.99 17.37 15.68 15.39 12.71 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Stephen St Laurent SR Pembroke 13.74 9.00 12.49 -
15 Talon Ouellette FR Oyster River 14.04 14.55 12.76 -
18 James Brower FR Oyster River 12.43 13.85 12.94 -
22 Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River 15.37 10.38 13.48 -
27 William Fagan FR Oyster River 12.50 14.86 13.88 -
34 Chase Carlton FR Oyster River 17.02 18.38 15.19 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 12.12 -
7 Elijah Mariacher JR Oyster River 12.28 -
9 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 12.42 -
10 Finley Raudelunas JR Souhegan 12.43 -
13 Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan 12.66 -
16 Aidan Eastland JR Souhegan 12.85 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Baylus SR Merrimack Valley 8.27 12.46 9.70 11.02 7.94 8
2 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 11.33 12.26 11.80 11.56 14.57 6
3 Tony Garrant SR Souhegan 12.71 14.58 13.30 11.66 9.45 4
4 JJ Davis SR Kearsarge 13.12 12.77 13.59 11.71 8.90 2
8 Jace Henderson SR Souhegan 11.44 14.52 15.01 12.30 15.75 -
11 Jesse Ruiz JR Merrimack Valley 12.98 11.11 14.98 12.48 14.48 -