April 19, 2022
|
Conant - Jaffrey, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Lorenz JR Monadnock 23.94 24.68 31.59 19.25 30.11 22.96 10
2 Dominic Picone JR Campbell 24.48 24.98 26.23 18.74 27.98 27.98 8
3 Jon Ciglar SO Conant 19.82 25.40 32.77 32.77 30.74 23.37 6
4 DJ Chaudhry JR Campbell 22.73 25.54 29.89 23.76 29.89 32.70 4
5 Ethan Jarvis JR Monadnock 33.52 25.98 32.22 31.96 23.39 18.45 2
6 Ethan Wallenmaier JR Campbell 31.38 27.05 24.08 25.70 30.30 20.56 1
7 Ryan O'Shea JR Mascenic Regional 33.62 27.11 31.99 21.15 29.83 27.93 -
8 Jacob Sawyer JR Conant 23.61 27.77 19.44 26.11 23.33 26.11 -
9 Brandon Bernard FR Monadnock 33.76 28.13 23.91 22.51 36.29 24.48 -
10 Sean Follis JR Campbell 27.06 28.18 21.14 23.96 25.37 22.27 -
11 Michael MacDonald JR Campbell 21.72 28.20 33.56 36.66 36.38 20.59 -
12 Dominic Stengle JR Monadnock 26.84 28.25 27.69 24.58 29.38 35.88 -
13 Justin Goodwin SR Hinsdale 21.05 28.44 30.15 23.61 33.28 23.89 -
14 Austin Wyman SR Monadnock 29.60 28.73 34.77 34.77 22.70 32.18 -
15 Myles Perkins FR Monadnock 38.29 29.45 21.80 28.86 30.04 22.68 -
16 Bronson Cutter FR Conant 31.26 29.49 23.30 33.33 29.49 34.21 -
17 Nathan Browne SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 34.32 29.58 23.96 33.73 27.51 26.63 -
18 Adam Jusczak JR Campbell 21.29 29.98 21.29 20.99 34.48 30.58 -
  Jared Nagle FR Conant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trent O'Neil SR Conant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ruben Sistachs JR Wilton-Lyndeborough DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Shaink JR Hinsdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Lorenz JR Monadnock 19.99 24.68 10
2 Dominic Picone JR Campbell 26.23 24.98 8
3 Jon Ciglar SO Conant 32.52 25.40 6
5 Ethan Jarvis JR Monadnock 28.06 25.98 2
9 Brandon Bernard FR Monadnock 34.04 28.13 -
12 Dominic Stengle JR Monadnock 35.60 28.25 -
15 Myles Perkins FR Monadnock 27.39 29.45 -
  Alex Shaink JR Hinsdale DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 DJ Chaudhry JR Campbell 21.46 25.54 4
6 Ethan Wallenmaier JR Campbell 25.97 27.05 1
11 Michael MacDonald JR Campbell 29.05 28.20 -
18 Adam Jusczak JR Campbell 36.58 29.98 -
  Jared Nagle FR Conant DNS DNS   
  Trent O'Neil SR Conant DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ryan O'Shea JR Mascenic Regional 27.11 27.11 18.98 -
8 Jacob Sawyer JR Conant 31.38 27.77 26.94 -
10 Sean Follis JR Campbell 34.95 28.18 20.29 -
13 Justin Goodwin SR Hinsdale 28.16 28.44 34.13 -
14 Austin Wyman SR Monadnock 22.99 28.73 37.35 -
16 Bronson Cutter FR Conant 27.43 29.49 25.37 -
17 Nathan Browne SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 30.77 29.58 21.01 -
  Ruben Sistachs JR Wilton-Lyndeborough DNS DNS DNS