April 26, 2022
|
Conant - Jaffrey, NH

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 52.82 10
2 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 55.43 8
3 Jacob Sawyer JR Conant 58.20 6
4 John Oakes SR Conant 59.68 4
5 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 1:00.70 2
6 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 1:01.13 1
7 John Mormando SR Conant 1:01.60 -
8 Nathan Browne SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:02.48 -
9 Jared Nagle FR Conant 1:02.60 -
10 Ben LaFlamme 8 Derryfield 1:02.92 -
11 Justin Goodwin SR Hinsdale 1:03.18 -
12 Bronson Cutter FR Conant 1:03.92 -
13 Nathan Alajajian FR Conant 1:04.05 -
14 Jon Flinkfelt SR Derryfield 1:05.62 -
15 Kaden Colby SO Conant 1:05.64 -
16 Adam Henderson FR Derryfield 1:05.96 -
17 Matthew Farah SR Derryfield 1:06.62 -
18 Isaiah Nero FR Conant 1:08.56 -
19 Alexander Teng SR Derryfield 1:08.69 -
20 Trevor Parkinson SR Hinsdale 1:09.02 -
21 Alex Shaink JR Hinsdale 1:10.75 -
22 James (Nate) Barrett SO Derryfield 1:11.86 -
23 Logan Lane FR Hillsboro-Deering 1:14.40 -
24 Jordan Smith SO Hinsdale 1:17.78 -
25 Clark Cayer FR Derryfield 1:18.21 -
  Alexander DeGregorio SR Derryfield DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 John Mormando SR Conant 1:01.60 -
12 Bronson Cutter FR Conant 1:03.92 -
16 Adam Henderson FR Derryfield 1:05.96 -
17 Matthew Farah SR Derryfield 1:06.62 -
19 Alexander Teng SR Derryfield 1:08.69 -
22 James (Nate) Barrett SO Derryfield 1:11.86 -
23 Logan Lane FR Hillsboro-Deering 1:14.40 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 52.82 10
2 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 55.43 8
3 Jacob Sawyer JR Conant 58.20 6
5 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 1:00.70 2
6 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 1:01.13 1
8 Nathan Browne SR Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:02.48 -
11 Justin Goodwin SR Hinsdale 1:03.18 -
15 Kaden Colby SO Conant 1:05.64 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 John Oakes SR Conant 59.68 4
10 Ben LaFlamme 8 Derryfield 1:02.92 -
14 Jon Flinkfelt SR Derryfield 1:05.62 -
18 Isaiah Nero FR Conant 1:08.56 -
20 Trevor Parkinson SR Hinsdale 1:09.02 -
24 Jordan Smith SO Hinsdale 1:17.78 -
25 Clark Cayer FR Derryfield 1:18.21 -
  Alexander DeGregorio SR Derryfield DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jared Nagle FR Conant 1:02.60 -
13 Nathan Alajajian FR Conant 1:04.05 -
21 Alex Shaink JR Hinsdale 1:10.75 -