April 16, 2022
|
Haverhill - Haverhill, MA

Men 200m Dash FRESH/SOPH

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Botsis Sophomore Dracut 27.28 27.04 29.94 24.14 18.11 21.49
2 Braydon Parker FR Pinkerton 22.71 20.51 30.76 24.41 29.05 21.97
3 Jason DeJesus Sophomore Andover 18.83 19.08 25.43 24.45 19.32 31.54
4 Joey Imbrascio Sophomore Billerica 26.07 23.12 30.50 24.59 24.84 22.14
5 Toby Aquino Sophomore Chelmsford 27.47 26.23 20.04 24.74 19.80 23.01
6 Brandon Dee Freshman North Andover 32.31 21.13 31.32 24.85 29.08 28.58
7 Cash Bistany Sophomore Central Catholic 23.38 19.90 31.59 24.87 25.62 25.87
8 Mekhi Lumsden Freshman Methuen 23.65 30.62 20.41 24.89 31.86 28.38
9 Arbi Halilaj Freshman Masconomet 31.69 30.44 22.71 24.95 28.45 27.70
10 Jaxon Pereira Sophomore Central Catholic 20.10 28.89 25.63 25.12 25.63 32.66
11 Kai Linton Sophomore Chelmsford 25.38 21.32 18.53 25.38 22.08 27.16
12 DeShawn Standard Freshman Haverhill 19.81 18.54 22.86 25.39 20.06 25.39
13 Shawn Panfil Freshman Dracut 30.24 18.55 26.43 25.41 18.05 32.02
14 Ben Murfitt Freshman Andover 31.02 19.58 22.12 25.42 32.54 24.66
15 Adrian Mora Sophomore Methuen 20.85 32.54 31.52 25.42 27.71 33.05
16 Jacob Nuttal Sophomore North Andover 22.17 32.62 24.97 25.48 18.86 30.83
17 Ben Wolthers SO Pinkerton 26.18 28.74 26.43 25.66 26.18 29.51
18 Tyler Fortune Sophomore Billerica 20.39 33.56 22.20 25.81 30.46 23.75
19 Aiden Potter Sophomore North Andover 20.14 26.86 22.98 25.82 31.25 24.79
20 Anthony D'Agostino Sophomore Dracut 23.94 31.56 28.67 26.30 26.57 24.99
21 Joshua Silva Sophomore Gloucester 21.64 20.58 24.54 26.38 29.81 29.81
22 Mason Paquette FR Londonderry 23.92 22.85 30.03 26.57 28.43 19.13
23 Jonathan Kang Sophomore Andover 21.54 32.71 34.57 26.59 29.25 27.66
24 Stephane Fevry Sophomore Haverhill 26.59 25.80 32.18 26.59 24.47 20.48
25 Matthew Carroll SO Londonderry 27.79 34.47 27.53 26.72 29.13 30.20
26 John Kivlan Freshman Chelmsford 24.34 20.86 20.06 26.74 31.02 29.69
27 Thomas Lacroix SO Pinkerton 19.27 21.95 33.99 26.76 19.00 21.41
28 Adam Staffier Freshman Masconomet 19.88 19.34 20.95 26.86 24.45 30.09
29 Connor Gale 8 Billerica 25.32 34.47 34.21 26.93 22.36 33.67
30 Drew Alsup Freshman Central Catholic 30.02 29.21 25.69 27.04 20.55 30.56
31 Jacob Berardinangelo FR Timberlane 28.92 33.05 26.44 27.54 27.54 20.93
32 Shawn Dowling Freshman Haverhill 29.72 20.10 21.51 28.30 26.04 24.63
33 Matthew Visconti SO Londonderry 23.80 22.38 22.38 28.33 30.32 36.83
34 Jan Vytopil Sophomore Gloucester 20.49 27.89 33.86 28.45 27.60 27.03
35 Andrew Russell FR Timberlane 26.02 35.08 28.65 29.23 35.66 31.57
36 Alexander Acerra FR Timberlane 25.78 40.47 40.79 32.63 25.46 24.80
Men 200m Dash FRESH/SOPH Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Jan Vytopil Sophomore Gloucester 22.76 36.99 26.46 28.45 34.71 36.42 34.43
35 Andrew Russell FR Timberlane 28.06 24.26 23.10 29.23 38.00 25.14 37.42
36 Alexander Acerra FR Timberlane 33.94 23.82 35.90 32.63 28.72 25.13 37.85
Men 200m Dash FRESH/SOPH Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Thomas Lacroix SO Pinkerton 24.89 19.54 22.21 26.76
28 Adam Staffier Freshman Masconomet 24.98 26.60 21.22 26.86
31 Jacob Berardinangelo FR Timberlane 23.41 32.23 29.20 27.54
32 Shawn Dowling Freshman Haverhill 34.81 35.10 24.34 28.30
33 Matthew Visconti SO Londonderry 34.57 27.77 35.98 28.33
Men 200m Dash FRESH/SOPH Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Shawn Panfil Freshman Dracut 22.62 30.24 22.87 33.04 30.24 33.04 25.41
17 Ben Wolthers SO Pinkerton 26.18 30.80 31.57 21.30 25.15 21.82 25.66
20 Anthony D'Agostino Sophomore Dracut 28.93 32.88 27.09 21.31 19.73 20.52 26.30
22 Mason Paquette FR Londonderry 25.25 25.78 28.17 29.50 29.76 21.26 26.57
23 Jonathan Kang Sophomore Andover 25.00 21.01 24.20 19.68 29.25 31.38 26.59
25 Matthew Carroll SO Londonderry 29.66 21.65 25.39 25.39 26.46 26.72 26.72
26 John Kivlan Freshman Chelmsford 33.43 34.23 30.75 25.14 30.22 26.48 26.74
Men 200m Dash FRESH/SOPH Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jaxon Pereira Sophomore Central Catholic 25.12 20.10 21.86
14 Ben Murfitt Freshman Andover 25.42 27.71 21.10
18 Tyler Fortune Sophomore Billerica 25.81 31.23 29.69
21 Joshua Silva Sophomore Gloucester 26.38 20.84 24.54
24 Stephane Fevry Sophomore Haverhill 26.59 22.07 22.07
29 Connor Gale 8 Billerica 26.93 33.94 18.86
30 Drew Alsup Freshman Central Catholic 27.04 30.56 31.64
Men 200m Dash FRESH/SOPH Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jason DeJesus Sophomore Andover 24.45 28.37 31.54
4 Joey Imbrascio Sophomore Billerica 24.59 27.30 21.64
7 Cash Bistany Sophomore Central Catholic 24.87 25.62 27.11
9 Arbi Halilaj Freshman Masconomet 24.95 18.47 27.70
15 Adrian Mora Sophomore Methuen 25.42 23.90 21.87
16 Jacob Nuttal Sophomore North Andover 25.48 32.36 19.88
19 Aiden Potter Sophomore North Andover 25.82 22.98 20.66
Men 200m Dash FRESH/SOPH Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Botsis Sophomore Dracut 20.04 19.80 24.14 21.01 27.04 28.97 23.42
2 Braydon Parker FR Pinkerton 17.82 22.95 24.41 24.66 30.52 17.34 18.07
5 Toby Aquino Sophomore Chelmsford 22.02 24.00 24.74 21.03 30.68 17.82 20.29
6 Brandon Dee Freshman North Andover 28.83 23.61 24.85 24.61 18.64 24.11 18.14
8 Mekhi Lumsden Freshman Methuen 29.62 31.12 24.89 20.66 22.90 29.37 24.15
11 Kai Linton Sophomore Chelmsford 23.10 26.91 25.38 30.97 25.89 22.59 18.79
12 DeShawn Standard Freshman Haverhill 23.11 32.50 25.39 32.76 18.28 20.06 20.06