May 12, 2022
|
Merrimack - Merrimack, NH
|

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aidan McDonald SR Salem 22.79 10 0.5
2 Jacob Spezzaferri SR Pinkerton 22.82 8 0.2
3 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 22.84 6 0.2
4 Sam Street SR Londonderry 23.23 4 0.2
5 Quinn Marino JR Concord 23.35 2 0.2
6 Jacque Tunguru JR Concord 23.40 1 0.5
7 Matthew Devine SR Pinkerton 23.43 - 0.5
8 Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth 23.74 - 0.5
9 Michael Schoff SR Portsmouth 23.78 - 0.2
10 Nate Mullen SR Concord 23.84 - 0.1
11 David Hamilton SR Merrimack 23.89 - 0.5
12 Carson Behn SO Souhegan 23.97 - 2.0
13 Braydon Parker FR Pinkerton 24.23 - 0.5
14 Andrew Frye SR Nashua North 24.33 - 0.1
15 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 24.33 - 0.1
16 Desmond Rugg JR Exeter 24.43 - 2.0
17 Jackson Rosa SO Merrimack 24.64 - 2.0
18 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 24.77 - +0.0
19 Ansh Khanna JR Nashua South 24.92 - 0.1
20 Nick DiGesse JR Nashua North 25.04 - 2.0
21 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 25.11 - 2.0
22 Turner White SR Nashua North 25.46 - +0.0
  Aaron Centola SR Salem DNS    -
  Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan DNS    -
  AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial DNS    -
  Colin Prescott SR Alvirne DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jacob Spezzaferri SR Pinkerton 22.82 8
3 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 22.84 6
4 Sam Street SR Londonderry 23.23 4
5 Quinn Marino JR Concord 23.35 2
9 Michael Schoff SR Portsmouth 23.78 -
  AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan McDonald SR Salem 22.79 10
6 Jacque Tunguru JR Concord 23.40 1
7 Matthew Devine SR Pinkerton 23.43 -
8 Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth 23.74 -
11 David Hamilton SR Merrimack 23.89 -
13 Braydon Parker FR Pinkerton 24.23 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Nate Mullen SR Concord 23.84 -
14 Andrew Frye SR Nashua North 24.33 -
15 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 24.33 -
19 Ansh Khanna JR Nashua South 24.92 -
  Aaron Centola SR Salem DNS   
  Colin Prescott SR Alvirne DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Carson Behn SO Souhegan 23.97 -
16 Desmond Rugg JR Exeter 24.43 -
17 Jackson Rosa SO Merrimack 24.64 -
20 Nick DiGesse JR Nashua North 25.04 -
21 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 25.11 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Maxwell Smith SR Exeter 24.77 -
22 Turner White SR Nashua North 25.46 -
  Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan DNS