April 18, 2022
|
Con-Val - Peterborough, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 12.20 6
2 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 12.25 4
3 Kendrick Edwards FR Con-Val 12.32 3
4 David Croteau JR Windham 12.33 2
5 Vito Mancini III JR Windham 12.45 1
6 Jace Henderson SR Souhegan 12.50 -
7 Brandon Beland JR Windham 12.63 -
8 Jack Runde JR Windham 12.80 -
9 Joe Lisa JR Windham 12.80 -
10 Aidan Goss JR Windham 12.99 -
11 Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan 13.04 -
12 Anthony Cadwallader SO Con-Val 13.05 -
13 Dylan Roy SO Windham 13.10 -
14 Aidan Eastland JR Souhegan 13.24 -
15 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 13.26 -
16 Jack Harris SO Con-Val 13.29 -
17 Zackary Rubin FR Windham 13.29 -
18 Jack Tomasek SO Windham 13.29 -
19 Charlie Maroun JR Souhegan 13.31 -
20 Cameron Williams FR Windham 13.34 -
21 Elliot Featherstone FR Con-Val 13.44 -
22 Griffin DeLisle FR Con-Val 13.55 -
23 Corey Guzman SR Con-Val 13.57 -
24 Cole Henderson SO Souhegan 13.57 -
25 Cooper Flenniken SO Windham 13.58 -
26 Jake Michalik FR Windham 13.58 -
27 Nathaniel Mao JR Con-Val 13.69 -
28 Dillon Jacobs JR Windham 13.84 -
29 Rocco Mancini FR Windham 13.93 -
30 Ethan Reilly SO Windham 13.97 -
31 Mason Hoyt JR Souhegan 14.31 -
32 Vincent Ruiz SO Goffstown 14.50 -
33 Dawson MacDonald FR Goffstown 14.90 -
34 Michael Lisa FR Windham 14.97 -
35 Tyrell Perryman FR Goffstown 15.22 -
  Jeremy Kiesewetter JR Souhegan NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Zackary Rubin FR Windham 13.29 -
18 Jack Tomasek SO Windham 13.29 -
26 Jake Michalik FR Windham 13.58 -
33 Dawson MacDonald FR Goffstown 14.90 -
34 Michael Lisa FR Windham 14.97 -
  Jeremy Kiesewetter JR Souhegan NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Griffin DeLisle FR Con-Val 13.55 -
24 Cole Henderson SO Souhegan 13.57 -
27 Nathaniel Mao JR Con-Val 13.69 -
29 Rocco Mancini FR Windham 13.93 -
31 Mason Hoyt JR Souhegan 14.31 -
35 Tyrell Perryman FR Goffstown 15.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Anthony Cadwallader SO Con-Val 13.05 -
16 Jack Harris SO Con-Val 13.29 -
19 Charlie Maroun JR Souhegan 13.31 -
21 Elliot Featherstone FR Con-Val 13.44 -
23 Corey Guzman SR Con-Val 13.57 -
32 Vincent Ruiz SO Goffstown 14.50 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Kendrick Edwards FR Con-Val 12.32 3
9 Joe Lisa JR Windham 12.80 -
10 Aidan Goss JR Windham 12.99 -
11 Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan 13.04 -
13 Dylan Roy SO Windham 13.10 -
30 Ethan Reilly SO Windham 13.97 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jace Henderson SR Souhegan 12.50 -
14 Aidan Eastland JR Souhegan 13.24 -
15 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 13.26 -
20 Cameron Williams FR Windham 13.34 -
25 Cooper Flenniken SO Windham 13.58 -
28 Dillon Jacobs JR Windham 13.84 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 12.20 6
2 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 12.25 4
4 David Croteau JR Windham 12.33 2
5 Vito Mancini III JR Windham 12.45 1
7 Brandon Beland JR Windham 12.63 -
8 Jack Runde JR Windham 12.80 -