May 14, 2022
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH
|

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.44 11.90 14.76 12.93
2 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 11.54 12.70 12.01 9.58
3 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 11.59 12.41 9.97 14.49
4 Eden Damis SR Nashua South 11.78 15.20 11.90 12.37
5 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 11.85 11.97 8.30 12.33
6 Kdin Preston JR Manchester Central 12.01 9.37 10.93 11.05
7 Xavier Francis JR Nashua North 12.11 14.78 9.33 11.51
8 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 12.13 9.83 9.47 12.01

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 11.45 -0.2
2 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 11.56 0.2
3 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.62 -0.3
4 Eden Damis SR Nashua South 11.83 -0.2
5 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 11.98 -0.2
6 Xavier Francis JR Nashua North 12.01 -0.3
7 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 12.09 0.2
8 Ryan Woodsmall Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 12.13 0.2
9 Kdin Preston JR Manchester Central 12.16 -0.7
10 Samson Adeoya SR Trinity 12.16 -0.3
11 Nick DiGesse JR Nashua North 12.16 0.2
12 Brandon Beland JR Windham 12.21 0.2
13 Eli Goumas SO Bedford 12.21 -0.7
14 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 12.24 -0.7
15 Joshua Thomas Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 12.31 -0.2
16 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 12.58 -0.2
17 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 12.59 0.2
18 Liam Burke SO Windham 12.62 -0.3
19 Daniel Whittier Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 12.75 -0.2
20 Jason Mack SR Bishop Guertin 12.81 -0.3
21 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 12.92 -0.7
22 Joshua Compoh SR Nashua South 17.01 -0.3
  Isaac Smith SR Nashua North DNF -
  Aleksandr Corriveau FR Bedford DNS -
  Vito Mancini III JR Windham DNS -
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nehemiah Oyaronbi SO Trinity 11.56 14.69 13.88 13.88
7 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 12.09 9.80 11.49 15.12
8 Ryan Woodsmall Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 12.13 12.26 14.80 8.74
11 Nick DiGesse JR Nashua North 12.16 11.92 8.88 14.35
12 Brandon Beland JR Windham 12.21 13.31 11.12 13.44
17 Brady Corcoran SO Winnacunnet 12.59 14.86 13.85 11.21
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Kdin Preston JR Manchester Central 12.16 14.72 12.04
13 Eli Goumas SO Bedford 12.21 15.02 15.88
14 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 12.24 15.79 14.69
21 Alberto Rodriguez JR Winnacunnet 12.92 16.54 11.24
  Isaac Smith SR Nashua North DNF DNF DNF
  Vito Mancini III JR Windham DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.62
6 Xavier Francis JR Nashua North 12.01
10 Samson Adeoya SR Trinity 12.16
18 Liam Burke SO Windham 12.62
20 Jason Mack SR Bishop Guertin 12.81
22 Joshua Compoh SR Nashua South 17.01
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 AJ Sebastien SO Manchester Memorial 9.51 11.45
4 Eden Damis SR Nashua South 9.11 11.83
5 Michael Menezes SO Nashua South 13.18 11.98
15 Joshua Thomas Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 12.44 12.31
16 Paul Thibault SO Trinity 10.32 12.58
19 Daniel Whittier Freshman Adv. Math and Science Academy 15.56 12.75
  Aleksandr Corriveau FR Bedford DNS DNS