May 29, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.11.4.12.Kavanagh, Haley Blad, Alyviah Taylor, Mallory Nadig, Denise FRJRSRJROyster RiverOyster RiverSouheganKennett32:02:19.30 2:38.5055 25:02:46.8117 15:02:53.51 1064 148 625 -
2.7.8.7.Pattelena, Amy Phillips, Ella Sutherland, Rory Larson, Kendall SRSRSRSOHollis/BrooklineMilfordOyster RiverHollis/Brookline2:20.981 47:02:49.51 25:02:46.8117 2:20.981 148 - - 1064
3.2.7.15.Trudel, Chloe Nadig, Denise Sutherland, Rory Kavanagh, Haley SRSRJRSRSouheganMilfordSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas37:02:21.22 25:02:46.8117 37:02:21.22 2:38.5055 767 - 625 -
4.8.16.9.Banafato , Talia Halloran, Abbey Phillips, Ella Calcutt, Holland SOSOSOSROyster RiverSouheganHanoverOyster River2:27.25 2:20.981 2:32.3264 2:38.5055 4440 - 4440 -
5.4.8.4.Burrus, Kate Phillips, Ella Taylor, Mallory Blad, Alyviah SOJRFRSOSt. Thomas AquinasCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCon-Val2:30.92 58:02:40.16 51:02:47.177 2:32.3264 625 148 - -
6.4.4.14.Tagupa, Charlotte Blad, Alyviah Nadig, Denise Pattelena, Amy SRJRFRFRHanoverPlymouth RegionalCoe-BrownCoe-Brown2:32.3264 37:02:21.22 47:02:49.51 32:02:19.30 12 - - -
7.6.16.10.Burton, Amy Pattelena, Amy Banafato , Talia Halloran, Abbey SRSOSRJRKennettCoe-BrownCon-ValCon-Val2:34.1468 2:30.92 37:02:21.22 51:02:47.177 - - - 767
8.5.8.10.Phillips, Ella Halloran, Abbey Phillips, Ella Brown, Tessa SRSOSOSOCon-ValCoe-BrownOyster RiverCoe-Brown2:38.5055 37:02:21.22 15:02:53.51 2:34.1468 - - - -
9.4.15.2.Larson, Kendall Blad, Alyviah Burrus, Kate Phillips, Ella SRSRSRSOCon-ValCon-ValCon-ValOyster River58:02:40.16 15:02:53.51 7:02:47.641 2:38.5055 - - - -
10.9.8.16.Taylor, Mallory Taylor, Mallory Kavanagh, Haley Burton, Amy JRJRSRSOCoe-BrownCoe-BrownOyster RiverOyster River2:42.1591 47:02:49.51 7:02:47.641 37:02:21.22 - 1064 - 767
11.16.6.11.Nadig, Denise Sutherland, Rory Tagupa, Charlotte Taylor, Mallory JRSRFRSOOyster RiverCoe-BrownOyster RiverCon-Val25:02:46.8117 2:42.1591 2:20.981 37:02:21.22 - - - 12
12.3.6.10.Calcutt, Holland Phillips, Ella Pattelena, Amy Tagupa, Charlotte FRSOSRSRCon-ValPlymouth RegionalOyster RiverOyster River51:02:47.177 32:02:19.30 2:34.1468 37:02:21.22 - - - 625
13.11.10.15.Blad, Alyviah Halloran, Abbey Larson, Kendall Pattelena, Amy SOSOSRSOCoe-BrownSt. Thomas AquinasCoe-BrownHanover7:02:47.641 2:20.981 2:34.1468 25:02:46.8117 - 767 4440 -
14.12.10.3.Brown, Tessa Sutherland, Rory Burton, Amy Trudel, Chloe SOSRSRSROyster RiverOyster RiverCon-ValMilford2:48.54 25:02:46.8117 15:02:53.51 2:20.981 - 625 - -
15.16.15.4.Halloran, Abbey Larson, Kendall Tagupa, Charlotte Banafato , Talia SRJRSOSOMilfordCoe-BrownPlymouth RegionalCoe-Brown47:02:49.51 32:02:19.30 47:02:49.51 2:34.1468 - - - -
16.1.4.6.Sutherland, Rory Banafato , Talia Brown, Tessa Larson, Kendall JRJRSRSOPlymouth RegionalCon-ValCoe-BrownSt. Thomas Aquinas15:02:53.51 2:42.1591 51:02:47.177 25:02:46.8117 - - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.16.16.8.9.Taylor, Mallory Phillips, Ella Brown, Tessa Phillips, Ella Sutherland, Rory SRSRJRSRJRPlymouth RegionalCoe-BrownCon-ValCon-ValCon-Val46:02:47.174330:02:40.16844:02:53.51342:02:38.50844:02:53.513-----
13.9.13.9.13.Larson, Kendall Brown, Tessa Sutherland, Rory Larson, Kendall Nadig, Denise FRFRSOSRSOCon-ValOyster RiverCon-ValCon-ValCon-Val2:42.15746:02:47.174325:02:46.81830:02:40.16830:02:40.168-----
8.13.10.10.12.Taylor, Mallory Nadig, Denise Phillips, Ella Taylor, Mallory Larson, Kendall SRJRSOJRSOCon-ValOyster RiverCoe-BrownCoe-BrownOyster River42:02:38.50825:02:46.81846:02:47.17432:42.15744:02:53.513-----
14.14.9.11.10.Brown, Tessa Taylor, Mallory Phillips, Ella Nadig, Denise Sutherland, Rory JRSOFRJRSROyster RiverCon-ValCon-ValOyster RiverCon-Val2:48.54046:02:47.174344:02:53.51325:02:46.8182:48.540-----
12.10.9.12.11.Calcutt, Holland Brown, Tessa Larson, Kendall Calcutt, Holland Nadig, Denise SOFRJRFRSOPlymouth RegionalOyster RiverCon-ValCon-ValCon-Val44:02:53.51325:02:46.81844:02:53.51346:02:47.174344:02:53.513-----
13.12.8.13.11.Sutherland, Rory Sutherland, Rory Larson, Kendall Blad, Alyviah Brown, Tessa JRSRJRSOSRCon-ValOyster RiverOyster RiverCoe-BrownPlymouth Regional35:02:47.64542:02:38.50835:02:47.64535:02:47.6452:48.540-----
8.14.14.14.10.Nadig, Denise Nadig, Denise Phillips, Ella Brown, Tessa Blad, Alyviah SRSOSRSOJROyster RiverOyster RiverOyster RiverOyster RiverCon-Val2:48.54044:02:53.51330:02:40.1682:48.5402:48.540-----
11.9.14.16.13.Taylor, Mallory Larson, Kendall Blad, Alyviah Sutherland, Rory Blad, Alyviah SOJRSRJRSRCon-ValCoe-BrownPlymouth RegionalPlymouth RegionalCon-Val44:02:53.51325:02:46.81825:02:46.81844:02:53.51344:02:53.513-----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Kavanagh, Haley Kavanagh, Haley FRFROyster RiverKennett48:02:19.30620:02:49.5110908
2.7.Pattelena, Amy Trudel, Chloe SRFRHollis/BrooklineKennett2:20.9802:32.327088244
3.15.Trudel, Chloe Tagupa, Charlotte SRSRSouheganHollis/Brookline2:21.2220:02:49.513266-
4.15.Banafato , Talia Burton, Amy SOSROyster RiverOyster River37:02:27.25448:02:34.14376341090
5.3.Burrus, Kate Burrus, Kate SOSRSt. Thomas AquinasKennett5:02:30.925:02:30.928244-
6.15.Tagupa, Charlotte Kavanagh, Haley SRSRHanoverSt. Thomas Aquinas2:32.32705:02:30.92413266
7.1.Burton, Amy Pattelena, Amy SRSOKennettSt. Thomas Aquinas48:02:34.143737:02:27.254-1090
15.6.Halloran, Abbey Kavanagh, Haley SRSRMilfordHanover20:02:49.5137:02:27.254-634