May 29, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH
|

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 20' 6" 6.24m 10 +0.0
  • 19' 11.5" (-1.3)
  • 20' 4.5" (+0.0)
  • 20' 4.5" (+0.0)
  • 19' 5" (-0.7)
  • 20' 6" (+0.0)
  • 19' 3.75" (+0.0)
2 Curtis Smoker SR Plymouth Regional 20' 2" 6.14m 8 +0.0
  • 20' 2" (+0.0)
  • 19' 7.25" (+0.0)
  • 19' 5.5" (-0.3)
  • 19' 5.75" (-1.7)
  • 19' 7" (-0.5)
  • 19' 5.5" (+0.0)
3 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 20' 1.5" 6.13m 6 -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 0.75" (-1.9)
  • 20' 1.5" (-0.4)
  • 19' 7.75" (-1.5)
  • 19' 5.5" (0.8)
  • 19' 1" (-1.5)
4 Rio Calle FR John Stark 19' 8" 5.99m 4 0.8
  • 19' 5.25" (+0.0)
  • 17' 7.25" (+0.0)
  • 18' 8.25" (-0.7)
  • 19' 5" (+0.0)
  • 19' 5" (0.5)
  • 19' 8" (0.8)
5 Zachary Naun SR Milford 19' 3.5" 5.88m 2 0.8
  • 18' 7.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 3.5" (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • 16' 8.75" (+0.0)
  • 18' 8.75" (+0.0)
6 Ryon Constable SR Milford 19' 3" 5.86m 1 +0.0
  • 18' 3.75" (+0.0)
  • 19' 3" (+0.0)
  • 18' 8.5" (-1.0)
  • 18' 3.5" (1.1)
  • 18' 6" (1.2)
  • 19' 2.75" (+0.0)
7 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 19' 1.75" 5.83m - -0.1
  • 19' 0" (-1.1)
  • 18' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 19' 1.75" (-0.1)
  • 18' 8" (-1.5)
  • 18' 5" (+0.0)
  • 18' 3.25" (+0.0)
8 Jackson Stone SR Lebanon 19' 1.25" 5.82m - +0.0
  • 18' 9" (+0.0)
  • 18' 6" (+0.0)
  • 19' 1.25" (+0.0)
  • 18' 7.5" (+0.0)
  • 18' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 18' 10.75" 5.75m - +0.0
  • 18' 10.75" (+0.0)
  • 18' 1.5" (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
10 Nathaniel Solberg FR Hanover 18' 7" 5.66m - +0.0
  • 17' 5" (+0.0)
  • 15' 2.25" (+0.0)
  • 18' 7" (+0.0)
11 Ian Solberg JR Hanover 18' 5" 5.61m - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 11" (+0.0)
12 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 18' 2.75" 5.55m - +0.0
  • 16' 11.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 4.25" (3.2)
  • 18' 2.75" (+0.0)
13 Jeremiah Nicols JR Oyster River 18' 1.25" 5.51m - -0.1
  • 17' 8.75" (+0.0)
  • 18' 1.25" (-0.1)
  • 17' 9" (+0.0)
14 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 17' 10.5" 5.44m - -1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 10.5" (-1.1)
  • 17' 4.5" (-1.4)
  Brady Ash JR Sanborn Regional NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River DNS NM    -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Rio Calle FR John Stark 19' 8" 5.99m 4 0.8
5 Zachary Naun SR Milford 19' 3.5" 5.88m 2 0.8
7 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 19' 1.75" 5.83m - -0.1
9 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 18' 10.75" 5.75m - +0.0
10 Nathaniel Solberg FR Hanover 18' 7" 5.66m - +0.0
11 Ian Solberg JR Hanover 18' 5" 5.61m - +0.0
12 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 18' 2.75" 5.55m - +0.0
  Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River DNS NM    -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 20' 6" 6.24m 10
2 Curtis Smoker SR Plymouth Regional 20' 2" 6.14m 8
3 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 20' 1.5" 6.13m 6
6 Ryon Constable SR Milford 19' 3" 5.86m 1
8 Jackson Stone SR Lebanon 19' 1.25" 5.82m -
13 Jeremiah Nicols JR Oyster River 18' 1.25" 5.51m -
14 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 17' 10.5" 5.44m -
  Brady Ash JR Sanborn Regional NM NM