May 29, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH
|

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat SO Kennett 14.75 15.88 12.50 14.25 8.75 10
2 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 14.78 12.74 12.74 10.58 15.42 8
3 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 11.18 9.88 13.00 16.25 11.31 6
4 Kylie Rapoza FR Kingswood 15.44 13.35 13.08 10.99 16.48 4
5 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 14.95 10.75 13.11 13.38 10.49 2
6 Caitlin Cooper SR Souhegan 12.41 10.43 13.20 14.39 17.03 1
7 Annalise Nassy JR Milford 13.93 14.59 13.26 9.55 15.52 -
8 Josephine Malloy JR Coe-Brown 16.62 14.09 13.29 11.57 14.76 -

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Aida Wheat SO Kennett 14.73 12.59 +0.0
2 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 15.85 12.68 0.9
3 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 11.79 13.10 +0.0
4 Kylie Rapoza FR Kingswood 17.13 13.17 0.9
5 Annalise Nassy JR Milford 16.93 13.22 0.9
6 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 15.89 13.24 0.9
7 Caitlin Cooper SR Souhegan 14.26 13.32 +0.0
8 Josephine Malloy JR Coe-Brown 11.54 13.41 +0.0
9 Bryn Fayle JR Kennett 11.99 13.47 0.9
10 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 15.80 13.50 0.9
11 Hannah Smith JR Windham 10.60 13.58 0.9
12 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 10.23 13.64 0.9
13 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 13.53 13.66 +0.0
14 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 9.57 13.67 +0.0
15 Claire Falcone JR Lebanon 14.27 13.72 +0.0
  Keely Giordano SO Milford DNS DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aida Wheat SO Kennett 12.59 12.85 12.47 9.45 15.24
3 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 13.10 10.62 9.57 13.89 10.48
7 Caitlin Cooper SR Souhegan 13.32 10.53 16.25 15.85 10.26
8 Josephine Malloy JR Coe-Brown 13.41 9.66 13.68 16.77 12.07
13 Kayla Amyot FR Pembroke 13.66 13.94 12.02 12.57 11.62
14 Samantha Tetreault FR Pelham 13.67 15.72 15.04 12.31 16.27
15 Claire Falcone JR Lebanon 13.72 10.57 15.92 10.16 15.51
  Keely Giordano SO Milford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anushka Chavda JR Coe-Brown 12.94 11.67 10.15 14.59 15.47 12.68
4 Kylie Rapoza FR Kingswood 10.28 12.91 13.96 13.04 9.22 13.17
5 Annalise Nassy JR Milford 12.43 16.93 14.68 14.41 10.58 13.22
6 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 9.67 12.58 10.73 13.91 15.36 13.24
9 Bryn Fayle JR Kennett 13.20 15.49 15.49 15.09 12.94 13.47
10 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 12.29 10.53 15.66 14.85 10.67 13.50
11 Hannah Smith JR Windham 16.03 13.86 15.35 14.67 11.82 13.58
12 Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke 12.28 11.33 9.82 16.78 17.74 13.64