May 29, 2022
|
Pelham - Pelham, NH
|
Timing: Lancer Timing

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Shane Wang SR Concord Christian 48' 3" 14.70m 10 +0.0
  • 47' 8.25" (+0.0)
  • 47' 11" (-0.1)
  • 47' 11.75" (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 47' 4.25" (+0.0)
  • 48' 3" (+0.0)
2 Anthony Haddocks JR Gilford 42' 6" 12.95m 8 +0.0
  • 38' 11.75" (-0.3)
  • 39' 10.5" (-0.9)
  • 41' 3" (-0.1)
  • 42' 6" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 41' 1.75" (+0.0)
3 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 42' 1.25" 12.83m 6 +0.0
  • 41' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 42' 1.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Malaki Ingram SR Newfound Regional 40' 1.75" 12.23m 4 0.6
  • 39' 7" (-0.4)
  • 39' 5.75" (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 40' 1.75" (0.6)
  • 39' 11.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Garrett Emery SO Woodsville 39' 5" 12.01m 2 +0.0
  • 38' 6" (-1.4)
  • 38' 5.5" (-0.3)
  • 38' 9.25" (+0.0)
  • 38' 6.5" (-0.8)
  • 38' 11.5" (-0.7)
  • 39' 5" (+0.0)
6 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 39' 3.25" 11.96m 1 +0.0
  • 39' 2" (-1.4)
  • 39' 3.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 36' 10.5" (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 38' 4.75" (-1.2)
7 Sammy Sarkis SR Woodsville 38' 6" 11.73m - -1.0
  • 38' 6" (-1.0)
  • 35' 3.25" (-1.1)
  • 37' 5" (+0.0)
  • 38' 0.25" (+0.0)
  • 34' 8.25" (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
8 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 38' 5.75" 11.72m - -0.5
  • 37' 10.5" (-0.5)
  • 38' 5.75" (-0.5)
  • 35' 6.75" (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 4" (0.1)
  • 38' 3.75" (+0.0)
9 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 37' 7.25" 11.46m - -1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 7.25" (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
10 Jonathan Wildes SR Fall Mountain 37' 2" 11.32m - -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 2" (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
11 Brady Elliott SR Fall Mountain 36' 8.5" 11.18m - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36' 8.5" (+0.0)
12 Juan Montoya SR Belmont 36' 7.25" 11.15m - -1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 36' 7.25" (-1.1)
  • 34' 10" (+0.0)
13 Lucas Robdau SR Winnisquam 36' 0.25" 10.97m - -0.5
  • 34' 9" (-0.2)
  • 36' 0.25" (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
14 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 36' 0.25" 10.97m - +0.0
  • 36' 0.25" (+0.0)
  • 32' 11.5" (-0.9)
  • 32' 10.5" (-0.7)
15 Owen Brown FR Inter-Lakes 35' 3.5" 10.75m - +0.0
  • 33' 11.5" (-1.0)
  • 35' 3.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Kaden Jewell SR Belmont DNS NM    -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Garrett Emery SO Woodsville 39' 5" 12.01m 2
7 Sammy Sarkis SR Woodsville 38' 6" 11.73m -
9 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 37' 7.25" 11.46m -
10 Jonathan Wildes SR Fall Mountain 37' 2" 11.32m -
12 Juan Montoya SR Belmont 36' 7.25" 11.15m -
13 Lucas Robdau SR Winnisquam 36' 0.25" 10.97m -
14 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 36' 0.25" 10.97m -
15 Owen Brown FR Inter-Lakes 35' 3.5" 10.75m -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Shane Wang SR Concord Christian 48' 3" 14.70m 10 +0.0
2 Anthony Haddocks JR Gilford 42' 6" 12.95m 8 +0.0
3 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 42' 1.25" 12.83m 6 +0.0
4 Malaki Ingram SR Newfound Regional 40' 1.75" 12.23m 4 0.6
6 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 39' 3.25" 11.96m 1 +0.0
8 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 38' 5.75" 11.72m - -0.5
11 Brady Elliott SR Fall Mountain 36' 8.5" 11.18m - +0.0
  Kaden Jewell SR Belmont DNS NM    -