May 3, 2022
|
Manchester Memorial - Manchester, NH
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 AJ Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 11.24 5
2 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 11.34 3
3 Bryce Foster SR Manchester Memorial 11.54 1
4 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 11.94 -
10 Ryan Uong FR Bishop Guertin 12.94 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 12.04 -
6 Lennart Montilla SO Manchester Memorial 12.24 -
8 Jason Mack SR Bishop Guertin 12.54 -
12 Adam Glidden FR Manchester Memorial 13.44 -
14 Alexander Hudgens SO Manchester Memorial 13.64 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial 12.44 -
9 Jose Rivera JR Manchester Memorial 12.74 -
11 Ethan Vilgrain SO Manchester Memorial 13.04 -
15 Ayden Pineau FR Manchester Memorial 13.74 -
16 Caleb Wheeler SO Manchester Memorial 14.24 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jayden James FR Manchester Memorial 13.44 -
17 Oltion Cela JR Manchester Memorial 16.04 -
  Derek Griebel JR Bishop Guertin DQ -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 AJ Sebastian SO Manchester Memorial 23.14 5
2 Steven Elezi JR Manchester Memorial 23.64 2
4 Martin Allisandro SO Manchester Memorial 24.54 -
5 Jason Mack SR Bishop Guertin 24.94 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial 25.44 -
9 Derek Griebel JR Bishop Guertin 26.14 -
12 Jayden James FR Manchester Memorial 27.44 -
16 Alexander Hudgens SO Manchester Memorial 28.34 -
16 Adam Glidden FR Manchester Memorial 28.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ethan Vilgrain SO Manchester Memorial 26.44 -
14 Jean Claude Wenchell JR Manchester Memorial 28.04 -
18 Ayden Pineau FR Manchester Memorial 29.04 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Bryce Foster SR Manchester Memorial 23.64 2
6 Lennart Montilla SO Manchester Memorial 25.14 -
7 Austin Lafontaine FR Bishop Guertin 25.24 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jack Maynard JR Bishop Guertin 26.74 -
13 Joseph Dewane SR Bishop Guertin 27.84 -
14 Ryan Uong FR Bishop Guertin 28.04 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Telge JR Manchester Memorial 55.34 5
2 Stephen Denio JR Manchester Memorial 1:02.14 3
3 Jack Maynard JR Bishop Guertin 1:02.64 1
4 Michael Gigliotti SR Bishop Guertin 1:02.84 -
5 Joseph Dewane SR Bishop Guertin 1:03.04 -
6 Nicholas Plant FR Bishop Guertin 1:06.04 -
7 Matthew Roma FR Bishop Guertin 1:15.54 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Telge JR Manchester Memorial 55.34 5
2 Stephen Denio JR Manchester Memorial 1:02.14 3
3 Jack Maynard JR Bishop Guertin 1:02.64 1
4 Michael Gigliotti SR Bishop Guertin 1:02.84 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Joseph Dewane SR Bishop Guertin 1:03.04 -
6 Nicholas Plant FR Bishop Guertin 1:06.04 -
7 Matthew Roma FR Bishop Guertin 1:15.54 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathaneal Fondakowski SR Bishop Guertin 2:09.94 5
2 Alexander Girata SR Bishop Guertin 2:21.54 3
3 Joshua Soucy JR Manchester Memorial 2:22.44 1
4 Elija Caraballo JR Manchester Memorial 2:36.34 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathaneal Fondakowski SR Bishop Guertin 4:35.84 5
2 Josh Rivers SR Bishop Guertin 4:40.24 3
3 Matthew Giardina FR Bishop Guertin 4:40.54 1
4 Sean O'Keefe SR Bishop Guertin 4:41.14 -
5 Tyler Lavallee SR Manchester Memorial 4:42.94 -
6 Carson Fischer FR Bishop Guertin 4:53.14 -
7 Owen Davis SO Manchester Memorial 5:07.34 -
8 Jacob Miller SR Manchester Memorial 5:18.84 -
9 Joshua Soucy JR Manchester Memorial 5:28.44 -
10 Nathan Berthiaume SO Manchester Memorial 5:34.64 -
11 Kyle Mongomery SO Manchester Memorial 5:41.44 -
12 Emir Taletovic SO Manchester Memorial 7:19.64 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathaneal Fondakowski SR Bishop Guertin 11:34.24 5
2 Josh Rivers SR Bishop Guertin 12:13.24 3
2 Matthew Giardina FR Bishop Guertin 12:13.24 1
4 Sean O'Keefe SR Bishop Guertin 13:30.24 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jose Rivera JR Manchester Memorial 51.14 5
2 Colby Hales SO Manchester Memorial 56.74 3
3 Dominick Rowell FR Manchester Memorial 57.34 1

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Foster SR Manchester Memorial 5' 6" 1.67m 5
2 Spencer Matarazzo JR Bishop Guertin 5' 4" 1.62m 3
3 Jean Claude Wenchell JR Manchester Memorial 5' 2" 1.57m 1
4 Bradley Matarazzo SR Bishop Guertin 5' 0" 1.52m -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Derek Griebel JR Bishop Guertin 17' 8" 5.38m 5
2 Rudy Fricker SO Manchester Memorial 16' 8.5" 5.09m 3
3 Jack Maynard JR Bishop Guertin 16' 3.5" 4.96m 1
4 Elija Caraballo JR Manchester Memorial 14' 7.5" 4.45m -
5 Jean Claude Wenchell JR Manchester Memorial 14' 6" 4.41m -
6 Caleb Wheeler SO Manchester Memorial 14' 0" 4.26m -
7 Sushan Koirala SR Manchester Memorial 13' 1" 3.98m -
7 Oltion Cela JR Manchester Memorial 13' 1" 3.98m -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Bradley Matarazzo SR Bishop Guertin 35' 10" 10.92m 5
2 Ethan Vilgrain SO Manchester Memorial 32' 9.75" 10.00m 3
3 Colby Hales SO Manchester Memorial 31' 0.5" 9.46m 1
4 Elija Caraballo JR Manchester Memorial 28' 6" 8.68m -
5 Sushan Koirala SR Manchester Memorial 27' 9" 8.45m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 39' 1" 11.91m 5
2 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 37' 2" 11.32m 3
3 Sam Ronzio SO Bishop Guertin 34' 5.5" 10.50m 1
4 Richard Ronzio SR Bishop Guertin 31' 9" 9.67m -
5 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 30' 7" 9.32m -
6 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 29' 4.5" 8.95m -
7 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 28' 7" 8.71m -
8 Christinan Neal FR Bishop Guertin 27' 8" 8.43m -
9 Adam Houde SO Manchester Memorial 25' 8.5" 7.83m -
10 Antonio Patti SR Manchester Memorial 25' 5" 7.74m -
11 Alexander Ross JR Bishop Guertin 24' 7" 7.49m -
12 Gregory Sander SO Bishop Guertin 21' 6.5" 6.56m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 39' 1" 11.91m 5
2 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 37' 2" 11.32m 3
3 Sam Ronzio SO Bishop Guertin 34' 5.5" 10.50m 1
4 Richard Ronzio SR Bishop Guertin 31' 9" 9.67m -
6 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 29' 4.5" 8.95m -
7 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 28' 7" 8.71m -
8 Christinan Neal FR Bishop Guertin 27' 8" 8.43m -
9 Adam Houde SO Manchester Memorial 25' 8.5" 7.83m -
10 Antonio Patti SR Manchester Memorial 25' 5" 7.74m -
11 Alexander Ross JR Bishop Guertin 24' 7" 7.49m -
12 Gregory Sander SO Bishop Guertin 21' 6.5" 6.56m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 30' 7" 9.32m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 92' 10" 28.29m 5
2 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 91' 7" 27.91m 3
3 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 84' 0" 25.60m 1
4 Frankie Asdot SO Manchester Memorial 79' 7" 24.25m -
5 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 76' 4" 23.26m -
6 Adam Houde SO Manchester Memorial 73' 1" 22.27m -
7 Antonio Patti SR Manchester Memorial 72' 7" 22.12m -
8 Aiden Miller SR Manchester Memorial 63' 10" 19.45m -
9 Christinan Neal FR Bishop Guertin 50' 11" 15.51m -
10 Gregory Sander SO Bishop Guertin 46' 7" 14.19m -
11 Alexander Ross JR Bishop Guertin 45' 5" 13.84m -
  Sam Ronzio SO Bishop Guertin FOUL NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 92' 10" 28.29m 5
2 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 91' 7" 27.91m 3
5 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 76' 4" 23.26m -
6 Adam Houde SO Manchester Memorial 73' 1" 22.27m -
7 Antonio Patti SR Manchester Memorial 72' 7" 22.12m -
8 Aiden Miller SR Manchester Memorial 63' 10" 19.45m -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 84' 0" 25.60m 1
4 Frankie Asdot SO Manchester Memorial 79' 7" 24.25m -
9 Christinan Neal FR Bishop Guertin 50' 11" 15.51m -
10 Gregory Sander SO Bishop Guertin 46' 7" 14.19m -
11 Alexander Ross JR Bishop Guertin 45' 5" 13.84m -
  Sam Ronzio SO Bishop Guertin FOUL NM -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Spencer Matarazzo JR Bishop Guertin 125' 5" 38.22m 5
2 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 117' 7" 35.83m 3
3 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 106' 6" 32.46m 1
4 Mikah Reinhold SR Manchester Memorial 103' 8" 31.59m -
5 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 99' 0" 30.17m -
6 Frankie Asdot SO Manchester Memorial 89' 11" 27.40m -
7 Aiden Miller SR Manchester Memorial 88' 1" 26.84m -
8 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 75' 0" 22.86m -
9 Alexander Girata SR Bishop Guertin 72' 1" 21.97m -
10 Alexander Ross JR Bishop Guertin 71' 3" 21.71m -