May 7, 2022
|
Salem - Salem, NH

Boys' Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jaydon Navarro SO Londonderry 40' 1.75" 12.23m 10
2 Hutch Mosley SO Nashua South 39' 10.25" 12.14m 8
3 Zacharia Rezaoul SO Merrimack 38' 9.75" 11.83m 6
4 Eric Menger SO Exeter 35' 11" 10.94m 4
5 Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan 35' 0.25" 10.67m 2
6 Nicholas Barbee FR Manchester Central 33' 8" 10.26m 1
7 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 32' 6" 9.90m -
8 Colin Couture FR Londonderry 32' 5" 9.88m -

Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaydon Navarro SO Londonderry 39' 3" 11.96m
2 Zacharia Rezaoul SO Merrimack 38' 9.75" 11.83m
3 Hutch Mosley SO Nashua South 38' 6" 11.73m
4 Eric Menger SO Exeter 35' 11" 10.94m
5 Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan 35' 0.25" 10.67m
6 Nicholas Barbee FR Manchester Central 33' 8" 10.26m
7 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 32' 6" 9.90m
8 Colin Couture FR Londonderry 32' 5" 9.88m
9 Paul Binder FR Londonderry 30' 9" 9.37m
10 Cade Cloutier SO Milford 30' 6.5" 9.30m
11 Ethan Martin FR Merrimack 30' 1.5" 9.18m
12 Kavi Patel SO Windham 29' 11" 9.11m
13 Christinan Neal FR Bishop Guertin 28' 5" 8.66m
14 Nate Olsen FR Timberlane 28' 0" 8.53m
15 Kenneth Mercado FR Concord 27' 9" 8.45m
16 Zakary Camarda SO Pinkerton 27' 7.75" 8.42m
17 Shawn Boudreau FR Alvirne 27' 6.5" 8.39m
18 Benjamin Limperis FR Pinkerton 26' 1" 7.95m
19 Evan Brewster FR Merrimack 25' 11" 7.89m
20 Dylan Rousseau FR Pinkerton 25' 0.25" 7.62m
21 Logan Pickering FR Sanborn Regional 24' 11.5" 7.60m
22 Gibson Holloway FR Salem 24' 3.25" 7.39m
23 Matt Roussos FR Concord 23' 4.5" 7.12m
24 Aaron Rathburn FR Nashua South 22' 5.75" 6.85m
25 Gregory Sander SO Bishop Guertin 22' 5.25" 6.83m
26 Alexander Pelletier SO Exeter 20' 11.5" 6.38m
27 Domenic Walker FR Salem 19' 6.25" 5.94m
28 Jacob Breau FR Concord 18' 5.5" 5.62m
Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jaydon Navarro SO Londonderry 39' 3" 11.96m
5 Lincoln Wilkins FR Souhegan 35' 0.25" 10.67m
6 Nicholas Barbee FR Manchester Central 33' 8" 10.26m
11 Ethan Martin FR Merrimack 30' 1.5" 9.18m
12 Kavi Patel SO Windham 29' 11" 9.11m
15 Kenneth Mercado FR Concord 27' 9" 8.45m
16 Zakary Camarda SO Pinkerton 27' 7.75" 8.42m
17 Shawn Boudreau FR Alvirne 27' 6.5" 8.39m
18 Benjamin Limperis FR Pinkerton 26' 1" 7.95m
21 Logan Pickering FR Sanborn Regional 24' 11.5" 7.60m
24 Aaron Rathburn FR Nashua South 22' 5.75" 6.85m
25 Gregory Sander SO Bishop Guertin 22' 5.25" 6.83m
28 Jacob Breau FR Concord 18' 5.5" 5.62m
Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Zacharia Rezaoul SO Merrimack 38' 9.75" 11.83m
3 Hutch Mosley SO Nashua South 38' 6" 11.73m
4 Eric Menger SO Exeter 35' 11" 10.94m
7 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 32' 6" 9.90m
8 Colin Couture FR Londonderry 32' 5" 9.88m
9 Paul Binder FR Londonderry 30' 9" 9.37m
10 Cade Cloutier SO Milford 30' 6.5" 9.30m
13 Christinan Neal FR Bishop Guertin 28' 5" 8.66m
14 Nate Olsen FR Timberlane 28' 0" 8.53m
19 Evan Brewster FR Merrimack 25' 11" 7.89m
20 Dylan Rousseau FR Pinkerton 25' 0.25" 7.62m
22 Gibson Holloway FR Salem 24' 3.25" 7.39m
23 Matt Roussos FR Concord 23' 4.5" 7.12m
26 Alexander Pelletier SO Exeter 20' 11.5" 6.38m
27 Domenic Walker FR Salem 19' 6.25" 5.94m