May 3, 2022
|
Keene - Keene, NH

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Torin Kindopp SR Keene 3:33.42 4:34.02 4:55.10 3:36.06 4:34.02 4:23.48 5
2 Jonathan Hills SR Keene 4:57.88 3:42.06 3:09.56 3:12.27 4:55.18 4:30.80 3
3 Ian Cardinale SO Keene 4:43.79 4:58.42 5:07.19 3:33.57 3:59.90 4:52.56 2
4 Daniel McIntyre SO Keene 6:16.18 4:11.77 5:43.60 4:32.51 4:20.66 4:56.20 1
5 Rishav Sood SO Nashua South 4:21.85 3:48.74 4:42.92 4:24.86 3:30.68 5:00.97 -
6 Clifford Teixeira JR Nashua South 4:49.49 3:36.36 5:29.10 5:35.20 6:17.86 5:04.72 -
7 Alexander Odom SR Nashua South 3:42.64 4:10.09 4:13.14 5:56.83 5:56.83 5:04.98 -
8 Sean Nelligan JR Keene 4:28.31 5:11.49 4:03.64 4:43.73 5:29.99 5:08.40 -
9 Benjamin Girouard FR Nashua South 5:02.16 6:16.92 4:21.66 4:37.24 6:44.95 5:11.50 -
10 Micah Allard FR Nashua South 4:29.81 4:07.85 6:13.34 4:32.95 5:54.52 5:13.73 -
11 Vedanth Penumatsa SO Nashua South 4:40.62 5:27.92 3:53.33 6:02.60 6:24.67 5:15.30 -
12 Michael Gordon SR Timberlane 6:12.86 6:41.30 5:41.26 6:44.46 5:28.62 5:15.98 -
13 Liam Manuel SO Keene 4:06.56 6:50.93 4:16.05 6:38.29 5:22.43 5:16.10 -
14 Jonah Potach FR Keene 4:26.08 6:58.58 3:47.14 6:06.67 4:06.61 5:24.48 -
15 Hyrum Pinegar FR Keene 7:03.07 3:53.19 3:53.19 5:09.81 5:06.47 5:33.12 -
16 Spencer Hawkins SR Nashua South 4:09.81 4:19.93 6:45.09 5:51.08 6:18.08 5:37.57 -
17 Chase Johnson SO Keene 5:35.42 4:19.35 6:41.12 4:36.64 7:26.07 5:45.79 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alexander Odom SR Nashua South 4:28.39 5:04.98 3:45.69 6:27.33 4:49.74 -
8 Sean Nelligan JR Keene 4:00.56 5:08.40 4:34.48 4:25.23 3:35.88 -
9 Benjamin Girouard FR Nashua South 5:36.42 5:11.50 4:27.89 4:40.35 6:13.80 -
12 Michael Gordon SR Timberlane 6:31.82 5:15.98 3:41.19 5:09.66 6:34.98 -
13 Liam Manuel SO Keene 5:28.75 5:16.10 4:12.88 5:12.94 5:25.59 -
14 Jonah Potach FR Keene 6:06.67 5:24.48 4:29.32 6:42.36 6:03.42 -
15 Hyrum Pinegar FR Keene 6:06.44 5:33.12 5:39.79 5:23.13 7:06.40 -
16 Spencer Hawkins SR Nashua South 4:03.05 5:37.57 6:01.20 4:16.56 4:40.19 -
17 Chase Johnson SO Keene 6:30.75 5:45.79 6:06.54 4:12.43 6:44.58 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Torin Kindopp SR Keene 5:42.53 4:23.48 5
2 Jonathan Hills SR Keene 5:11.42 4:30.80 3
3 Ian Cardinale SO Keene 5:04.27 4:52.56 2
4 Daniel McIntyre SO Keene 4:50.28 4:56.20 1
5 Rishav Sood SO Nashua South 5:06.99 5:00.97 -
6 Clifford Teixeira JR Nashua South 4:31.20 5:04.72 -
10 Micah Allard FR Nashua South 4:20.40 5:13.73 -
11 Vedanth Penumatsa SO Nashua South 6:08.91 5:15.30 -