May 21, 2022
|
Con-Val - Peterborough, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Sawyer SR Milford 17.07 14.40 13.33 10.27 14.40 12.67 14.93 10
2 Liliana Chirichella SR Monadnock 10.41 12.81 13.34 13.34 11.88 16.95 11.21 8
3 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 13.58 13.31 13.44 10.22 9.68 16.27 13.58 6
4 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 11.21 10.39 13.66 17.08 9.70 16.26 13.66 4
5 Emma Toscano SR Monadnock 15.96 16.25 14.25 11.97 12.54 16.25 13.83 2
6 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 10.42 10.56 14.27 17.41 13.70 13.56 11.42 1
7 Emma Burr SR Keene 13.30 11.59 14.30 18.17 16.73 12.73 16.88 -
8 McKenna Castor JR Keene 12.51 11.80 14.38 11.08 10.36 12.66 11.80 -
9 Shyanne Gelinas JR Milford 14.77 18.54 14.48 18.83 10.57 12.46 15.50 -
10 Laurel Arce SR Bow 15.53 12.63 14.51 18.58 16.26 11.03 11.18 -
11 Katie Patterson SO John Stark 15.69 12.78 14.52 15.54 10.46 13.07 15.25 -
12 Kaylee Degan JR Wilton-Lyndeborough 17.43 15.98 14.52 14.67 12.78 11.77 11.77 -
13 Heather Gonyea SR Conant 17.03 17.32 14.55 18.92 13.39 13.10 11.06 -
14 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy SO Keene 12.49 17.78 14.69 17.34 18.37 15.13 12.64 -
15 Lexana Farr FR Bow 16.17 18.82 14.70 17.35 13.53 10.88 15.00 -
16 Brianna Buckland SO Hollis/Brookline 16.09 11.92 14.89 14.75 12.96 16.83 14.89 -
17 Neela Carey FR Keene 14.61 11.03 14.90 17.73 12.82 18.18 19.37 -
18 Annika Bergin FR Hollis/Brookline 11.79 19.10 14.92 12.39 16.27 13.43 12.39 -
19 Maia Arthur FR Hollis/Brookline 10.93 12.13 14.97 16.77 13.03 16.92 14.23 -
20 Katherine Demmons FR Milford 17.78 11.40 15.19 18.99 12.31 11.85 18.08 -
21 Kelsey Crouse FR Wilton-Lyndeborough 17.04 19.74 15.92 18.63 17.83 17.20 20.54 -
22 Sarah Franklin FR Bow 17.54 17.06 15.94 18.81 16.26 18.81 16.42 -
23 Sydney Bowers JR Monadnock 18.12 12.83 16.03 14.75 13.79 14.27 11.23 -
24 Maeve Finn FR Con-Val 19.66 17.86 16.38 14.91 18.68 14.58 15.40 -
25 Victoria Simoneau FR Milford 13.58 15.89 16.55 21.19 20.53 21.35 18.54 -
26 Anastasyia Belous FR Hollis/Brookline 22.76 17.13 20.88 15.46 21.72 23.39 15.87 -
  Sage Konstantakos JR Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Maeve Finn FR Con-Val 20.48 16.38 -
25 Victoria Simoneau FR Milford 17.55 16.55 -
26 Anastasyia Belous FR Hollis/Brookline 21.30 20.88 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Katie Patterson SO John Stark 14.52 13.65 14.52 15.10 15.10 16.70 -
16 Brianna Buckland SO Hollis/Brookline 11.32 18.17 14.89 12.36 15.04 13.41 -
20 Katherine Demmons FR Milford 10.64 13.37 15.19 14.43 14.43 16.56 -
21 Kelsey Crouse FR Wilton-Lyndeborough 13.70 12.26 15.92 12.42 14.01 17.20 -
22 Sarah Franklin FR Bow 13.87 15.31 15.94 13.87 13.39 15.15 -
23 Sydney Bowers JR Monadnock 16.68 15.87 16.03 19.08 12.19 18.44 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Kaylee Degan JR Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.52 15.83 -
14 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy SO Keene 14.69 19.10 -
15 Lexana Farr FR Bow 14.70 13.97 -
17 Neela Carey FR Keene 14.90 15.65 -
18 Annika Bergin FR Hollis/Brookline 14.92 14.03 -
19 Maia Arthur FR Hollis/Brookline 14.97 11.98 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Emma Toscano SR Monadnock 14.25 2
6 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 14.27 1
8 McKenna Castor JR Keene 14.38 -
9 Shyanne Gelinas JR Milford 14.48 -
10 Laurel Arce SR Bow 14.51 -
13 Heather Gonyea SR Conant 14.55 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Sawyer SR Milford 15.87 9.73 12.93 14.13 14.93 13.33 10
2 Liliana Chirichella SR Monadnock 17.08 16.55 11.48 16.55 17.35 13.34 8
3 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 11.02 13.44 16.13 14.38 9.82 13.44 6
4 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 16.94 10.52 13.66 10.25 16.26 13.66 4
7 Emma Burr SR Keene 11.44 17.31 16.31 10.30 17.31 14.30 -
  Sage Konstantakos JR Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT