May 21, 2022
|
Con-Val - Peterborough, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Sawyer SR Milford 13.33 10
2 Liliana Chirichella SR Monadnock 13.34 8
3 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 13.44 6
4 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 13.66 4
5 Emma Toscano SR Monadnock 14.25 2
6 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 14.27 1
7 Emma Burr SR Keene 14.30 -
8 McKenna Castor JR Keene 14.38 -
9 Shyanne Gelinas JR Milford 14.48 -
10 Laurel Arce SR Bow 14.51 -
11 Katie Patterson SO John Stark 14.52 -
12 Kaylee Degan JR Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.52 -
13 Heather Gonyea SR Conant 14.55 -
14 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy SO Keene 14.69 -
15 Lexana Farr FR Bow 14.70 -
16 Brianna Buckland SO Hollis/Brookline 14.89 -
17 Neela Carey FR Keene 14.90 -
18 Annika Bergin FR Hollis/Brookline 14.92 -
19 Maia Arthur FR Hollis/Brookline 14.97 -
20 Katherine Demmons FR Milford 15.19 -
21 Kelsey Crouse FR Wilton-Lyndeborough 15.92 -
22 Sarah Franklin FR Bow 15.94 -
23 Sydney Bowers JR Monadnock 16.03 -
24 Maeve Finn FR Con-Val 16.38 -
25 Victoria Simoneau FR Milford 16.55 -
26 Anastasyia Belous FR Hollis/Brookline 20.88 -
  Sage Konstantakos JR Bow NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Maeve Finn FR Con-Val 16.38 -
25 Victoria Simoneau FR Milford 16.55 -
26 Anastasyia Belous FR Hollis/Brookline 20.88 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Katie Patterson SO John Stark 14.52 -
16 Brianna Buckland SO Hollis/Brookline 14.89 -
20 Katherine Demmons FR Milford 15.19 -
21 Kelsey Crouse FR Wilton-Lyndeborough 15.92 -
22 Sarah Franklin FR Bow 15.94 -
23 Sydney Bowers JR Monadnock 16.03 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kaylee Degan JR Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.52 -
14 Adrianne Gigliello-Roy SO Keene 14.69 -
15 Lexana Farr FR Bow 14.70 -
17 Neela Carey FR Keene 14.90 -
18 Annika Bergin FR Hollis/Brookline 14.92 -
19 Maia Arthur FR Hollis/Brookline 14.97 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Emma Toscano SR Monadnock 14.25 2
6 Eliza Bull FR Con-Val 14.27 1
8 McKenna Castor JR Keene 14.38 -
9 Shyanne Gelinas JR Milford 14.48 -
10 Laurel Arce SR Bow 14.51 -
13 Heather Gonyea SR Conant 14.55 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Sawyer SR Milford 13.33 10
2 Liliana Chirichella SR Monadnock 13.34 8
3 Tasha MacNeil SO Con-Val 13.44 6
4 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 13.66 4
7 Emma Burr SR Keene 14.30 -
  Sage Konstantakos JR Bow NT